UW Cherry Blossom Run

New Race Date TBD Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== ==== =========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     1332 Anthony Garcia              M      Bothell            WA    US      0:17:59.26 0:17:56.84 5:47  19  72.3       
2     947  Johnathon Zavala            M      Hacienda Heights   CA    US      0:18:02.03 0:17:59.62 5:47  18  72.2       
3     1127 Talat Momenzadeh            F      Seattle            WA    US      0:18:23.88 0:18:23.88 5:55  28  80.3       
3     1751 Philip Johnson              M      Seattle            WA    US      0:19:00.85 0:19:00.85 6:07  25  68.3       
4     967  Steven Lichon               M      Green Bay          WI    US      0:19:12.85 0:19:09.97 6:10  32  68.3       
5     1330 Naja Ferjan Ramirez         F      Seattle            WA    US      0:19:12.70 0:19:10.10 6:10  35  77.6       
6     1563 Terry Robinson              M      Mercer Island      WA    US      0:19:40.67 0:19:37.00 6:19  45  72.5       
7     1918 Andrew Lingbloom            M      Seattle            WA    US      0:19:49.37 0:19:46.30 6:22  31  66.0       
8     1601 Meghan Templeton            F      Burlington         WA    US      0:20:17.38 0:20:14.97 6:31  23  72.9       
9     1750 Sal Hernandez               M      Redmond            WA    US      0:21:01.96 0:20:58.23 6:45  60  76.1       
10    1072 Chris Sundet                M      Covington          WA    US      0:21:15.70 0:21:09.89 6:49  18  61.4       
11    2052 Josh Murphy                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:22:04.28 0:21:20.77 6:52  24  60.8       
12    1832 Andy Schwartzmeyer          M      Seattle            WA    US      0:21:25.60 0:21:21.06 6:52  25  60.8       
13    1998 Bruce Kaskel                M      Seattle            WA    US      0:21:30.20 0:21:22.10 6:53  51  69.6       
14    949  Travis Marshall             M      Kent               WA    US      0:21:25.76 0:21:23.25 6:53  37  62.7       
15    1720 James Mosca                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:21:38.06 0:21:29.16 6:55  23  60.4       
16    1141 Derek Schneider             M      Seattle            WA    US      0:21:47.85 0:21:36.88 6:57  31  60.4       
17    1334 Mathew Garcia               M      Bothell            WA    US      0:21:44.34 0:21:40.67 6:59  17  60.4       
18    1178 bryan beightol              M      Seattle            WA    US      0:21:58.71 0:21:52.89 7:03  35  60.6       
19    1768 Jared Clay                  M      Seattle            WA    US      0:22:24.82 0:21:52.97 7:03  32  59.8       
20    1725 Amy Zamora                  F      Seattle            WA    US      0:22:03.87 0:21:57.23 7:04  22  67.3       
21    1826 Daniel Dykes                M      Auburn             WA    US      0:22:09.36 0:22:03.80 7:06  38  61.3       
22    1701 Alec Georgoff               M      Seattle            WA    US      0:22:09.29 0:22:04.31 7:06  23  58.8       
23    1073 Dylan Rogers                M      Kent               WA    US      0:22:14.79 0:22:08.98 7:08  17  59.1       
24    1730 Joan Lindell Olsen          F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:22:21.17 0:22:17.74 7:11  51  74.9       
25    1929 Andrew Nalley               M      Seattle            WA    US      0:22:23.14 0:22:18.01 7:11  34  59.2       
26    1877 Matthew Vande Vrede         M      Seattle            WA    US      0:22:45.01 0:22:38.37 7:17  21  57.3       
27    2056 Kevin McGehee               M      Seattle            WA    US      0:22:51.61 0:22:41.28 7:18  29  57.3       
28    968  Sawyer Lichon               M      Tacoma             WA    US      0:22:44.61 0:22:41.42 7:18  27  57.2       
29    1682 Nicole Huston               F      Kent               WA    US      0:23:03.71 0:22:56.93 7:23  24  64.3       
30    1539 Mallory Beightol            F      Seattle            WA    US      0:23:07.99 0:23:01.35 7:25  33  64.3       
31    1780 Luke Cantor                 M      Renton             WA    US      0:23:17.09 0:23:09.80 7:27  20  56.1       
32    1779 Andrew Techico              M      Bellevue           WA    US      0:23:21.49 0:23:13.35 7:28  19  55.9       
33    1828 Alexis Olsho                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:23:23.99 0:23:16.77 7:30  40  65.2       
34    1278 Hayden Goldberg             M      Kirkland           WA    US      0:23:27.21 0:23:23.63 7:32  15  57.5       
35    1734 Theresa Platz               F      Bothell            WA    US      0:23:36.56 0:23:32.16 7:35  51  71.0       
36    1531 Joseph Hines                M      Seattle            WA    US      0:28:12.36 0:23:42.62 7:38  24  54.8       
37    2094 Tony Quezada                M                                       0:26:11.07 0:23:43.94 7:38  38  57.0       
38    1473 Jarad Lee                   M      Seattle            WA    US      0:23:44.70 0:23:44.70 7:39  30  54.8       
39    1543 Thomas Van Deusen           M      Seattle            WA    US      0:24:52.10 0:24:01.87 7:44  33  54.7       
40    1574 Grace Kroll                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:24:51.99 0:24:03.46 7:45  29  61.4       
41    1140 Allison Schneider           F      Seattle            WA    US      0:24:35.78 0:24:24.75 7:51  28  60.5       
42    1997 Katherine Kaskel            F      Seattle            WA    US      0:24:36.96 0:24:28.98 7:53  50  67.5       
43    993  Rudy Valdez                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:24:33.11 0:24:29.27 7:53  52  61.2       
44    1767 Kamanashis Roy              M      Bellevue           WA    US      0:24:43.54 0:24:35.93 7:55  35  53.9       
45    1463 Gary Nichol                 M      Snohomish          WA    US      0:30:27.81 0:24:37.86 7:56  62  65.9       
46    1895 Christian Stranne           M      Seattle            WA    US      0:25:40.87 0:24:41.17 7:57  27  52.6       
47    1413 James Giuffrida             M      Bremerton          WA    US      0:24:53.94 0:24:49.31 7:59  44  56.8       
48    982  Desiree Jordaan             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:25:00.42 0:24:51.62 8:00  43  62.2       
49    1840 Noah Triplett               M      Seattle            WA    US      0:25:00.08 0:24:52.18 8:00  23  52.2       
50    2100 Luis Vita                   M      Seattle            WA    US      0:26:24.63 0:24:53.71 8:01  35  53.3       
51    1122 Ellen Bushman               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:25:30.08 0:24:54.98 8:01  62  76.3       
52    1887 Anael Maubant               M      Seattle            WA    US      0:25:01.87 0:24:55.33 8:01  27  52.1       
53    1251 Robin Murphy                M      Seattle            WA    US      0:25:12.79 0:25:01.04 8:03  53  60.4       
54    1116 Danielle Morrow             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:25:10.63 0:25:01.83 8:03  52  67.5       
55    2094 Tony Quezada                M                                       0:26:11.07 0:26:11.07 8:26  38  51.6       
55    1782 Anonymous Participant       M                               US      0:27:14.92 0:25:10.56 8:06  22  51.6       
56    1834 David de Give               M      Seattle            WA    US      0:26:02.60 0:25:12.63 8:07  36  52.9       
57    2060 Dylan Tomsic                M      Sumner             WA    US      0:25:24.22 0:25:19.48 8:09  15  53.1       
58    1541 Leon Verdin                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:27:29.39 0:25:21.31 8:10  36  52.6       
59    867  Jason Grinolds              M      Covington          WA    US      0:26:12.65 0:25:24.95 8:11  34  51.9       
60    1202 DJ Young                    M      Seattle            WA    US      0:27:19.63 0:25:26.42 8:11  42  54.6       
61    1659 Katrina Duell               F      Lakewood           WA    US      0:26:36.32 0:25:29.31 8:12  32  58.0       
62    1115 Curtis Michael              M      Auburn             WA    US      0:26:10.87 0:25:32.91 8:13  25  50.8       
63    2200 Merari Almont               F      Buckley            WA    US      0:27:06.49 0:25:36.28 8:14  32  57.7       
64    1744 Ryan Ruppert                M      Seattle            WA    US      0:25:48.64 0:25:37.61 8:15  42  54.2       
65    1419 Meng Ling Daane             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:28:26.93 0:25:50.81 8:19  27  57.1       
66    992  Dylan Kret                  M      Seattle            WA    US      0:28:20.25 0:26:03.87 8:23  25  49.8       
67    1266 James Koehler               M      Redmond            WA    US      0:27:55.50 0:26:05.04 8:24  29  49.8       
68    1771 Alexander Shraer            M      Kirkland           WA    US      0:26:53.21 0:26:15.05 8:27  39  51.9       
69    1469 Renae Cruz                  F      Seattle            WA    US      0:26:26.57 0:26:21.12 8:29  25  56.0       
70    1925 Lars Sorenson               M      Kirkland           WA    US      0:28:27.18 0:26:23.42 8:30  26  49.2       
71    1904 Christiana Doulami          F      Seattle            WA    US      0:26:35.58 0:26:30.45 8:32  31  55.7       
72    1831 Alex Jordan                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:27:25.47 0:26:31.96 8:32  30  55.7       
73    1533 Lorena Wright               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:26:49.59 0:26:35.58 8:34  44  58.6       
74    1309 Seong Park                  M      Seattle            WA    US      0:28:14.13 0:26:36.53 8:34  26  48.8       
75    955  Angeline Watkinson          F      Kent               WA    US      0:27:28.00 0:26:38.90 8:35  30  55.4       
76    874  Andy Mace                   M      Lake Tapps         WA    US      0:28:22.69 0:26:41.49 8:35  55  57.4       
77    1037 Charlie Orford              M      Black Diamond      WA    US      0:28:46.21 0:26:51.96 8:39  14  51.0       
78    1799 Kevin Dainty                M      Seattle            WA    US      0:28:13.17 0:26:53.20 8:39  31  48.5       
79    2077 Katelyn Anderson            F      Steilacoom         WA    US      0:27:55.45 0:26:56.74 8:40  20  54.8       
80    1580 Joshua Crespo               M      Seattle            WA    US      0:29:08.24 0:26:56.91 8:40  27  48.2       
81    1183 Damon Kemp                  M      Seattle            WA    US      0:28:26.87 0:26:59.86 8:41  41  51.1       
82    1222 Liisa Sacks                 F      Everett            WA    US      0:27:39.78 0:27:00.27 8:42  53  63.3       
83    1207 adam sirkis                 M      Everett            WA    US      0:29:10.18 0:27:03.29 8:42  19  48.0       
84    1926 Daniel Carpenter            M      Bellevue           WA    US      0:29:10.32 0:27:04.04 8:43  26  48.0       
85    1681 James lowrey                M      Kent               WA    US      0:28:18.33 0:27:09.43 8:44  24  47.8       
86    1980 Amy Atkinson                F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:28:06.53 0:27:10.14 8:45  30  54.4       
87    1953 Frank Ramos                 M      Auburn             WA    US      0:33:13.63 0:27:10.42 8:45  37  49.4       
88    1437 Madeline Winkler            F      Seattle            WA    US      0:27:19.39 0:27:11.29 8:45  27  54.3       
89    1414 James Olwell                M      Seattle            WA    US      0:28:56.11 0:27:13.25 8:46  41  50.7       
90    1252 Gary Oliveira               M      Seattle            WA    US      0:27:25.63 0:27:13.89 8:46  52  55.0       
91    1583 Ben Peterson                M      Bothell            WA    US      0:29:28.46 0:27:15.31 8:46  24  47.6       
92    1800 Yeorgia Anastasiou          F      Seattle            WA    US      0:28:09.80 0:27:17.48 8:47  28  54.1       
93    1521 Jonas Wills                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:29:06.12 0:27:18.83 8:47  32  47.9       
94    1576 Junhan ZHAO                 F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:28:26.54 0:27:19.02 8:48  35  54.4       
95    1674 Timothy Pigulski            M      Seattle            WA    US      0:31:58.92 0:27:21.04 8:48  29  47.5       
96    1703 Jeremy Howe                 M      Gig Harbor         WA    US      0:29:00.78 0:27:24.23 8:49  23  47.4       
97    1481 R. Lindhorst                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:28:45.94 0:27:24.34 8:49  12  60.1       
98    1287 Beth Rolling                F      Woodinville        WA    US      0:28:04.16 0:27:27.53 8:50  54  62.9       
99    2002 Eric Lee                    M      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:50.27 0:27:28.25 8:51  25  47.3       
100   1169 E. Bell                     M      Seattle            WA    US      0:28:18.47 0:27:29.32 8:51  10  56.5       
101   1466 Steve Cusick                M      Seattle            WA    US      0:27:41.00 0:27:30.30 8:51  34  48.0       
102   1762 I. Wheelwright              F      SAMMAMISH          WA    US      0:30:17.08 0:27:31.57 8:52  8   67.5       
103   1446 Douglas Armstrong           M      Kirkland           WA    US      0:28:56.95 0:27:32.67 8:52  40  49.8       
104   1045 Aaron Andrews               M      Port Orchard       WA    US      0:28:22.53 0:27:33.38 8:52  33  47.7       
105   1449 Lauren Steffel              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:28:57.38 0:27:33.74 8:52  34  53.8       
106   1476 Nicole Riches               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:28:45.94 0:27:34.67 8:53  37  54.3       
107   1581 Connor Rice                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:29:46.74 0:27:35.24 8:53  25  47.1       
108   1114 Sydney Johnson              F      Auburn             WA    US      0:28:13.17 0:27:35.36 8:53  24  53.5       
109   1922 Daniel Stiner               M      Seattle            WA    US      0:29:43.20 0:27:38.19 8:54  28  47.0       
110   1465 Amber Wood                  F      Seattle            WA    US      0:29:26.04 0:27:38.76 8:54  34  53.7       
111   1444 Arthur Shore                M      MOUNTLAKE TERRACE  WA    US      0:29:10.51 0:27:40.29 8:54  37  48.5       
112   1727 Zdravko Bogeski             M      Bellevue           WA    US      0:30:03.42 0:27:41.34 8:55  31  47.1       
113   1802 Nicol Ruggiero              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:28:16.28 0:27:43.22 8:55  30  53.3       
114   1261 Stephanie Adams             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:28:00.61 0:27:53.26 8:59  43  55.5       
115   1436 Kealan Wardle               M      Seattle            WA    US      0:28:00.94 0:27:53.33 8:59  36  47.8       
116   1498 Rory Jacob                  M      Seattle            WA    US      0:29:10.51 0:27:53.43 8:59  29  46.6       
117   1435 Eric Kimmitt                M      Lynnwood           WA    US      0:28:55.21 0:27:55.78 8:59  36  47.7       
118   1792 Larry McWaters              M      Seattle            WA    US      0:29:28.91 0:27:57.98 9:00  52  53.6       
119   1139 Miguel Torres               M      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:11.93 0:27:58.68 9:00  26  46.4       
120   2051 S. Simmons                  F      Maple Valley       WA    US      0:29:24.52 0:27:58.82 9:00  8   66.4       
121   1999 Matt Simmons                M      Maple Valley       WA    US      0:29:25.33 0:27:59.63 9:01  36  47.6       
122   2000 Tiffany Simmons             F      Maple Valley       WA    US      0:29:27.60 0:28:01.88 9:01  39  53.8       
123   2086 Tanmay Fadnavis             M      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:31.07 0:28:05.17 9:02  29  46.3       
124   1128 Miriam Yovetich             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:28:51.38 0:28:05.84 9:03  59  65.2       
125   2076 Jennifer Anderson           F      Steilacoom         WA    US      0:29:05.52 0:28:08.23 9:03  46  56.3       
126   1313 Sujin Ann                   F      Seattle            WA    US      0:29:47.97 0:28:08.28 9:03  27  52.5       
127   1763 Brian Wheelwright           M      Sammamish          WA    US      0:30:52.66 0:28:08.48 9:03  32  46.5       
128   1955 Leigh Johnson               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:29:42.31 0:28:09.04 9:04  22  52.5       
129   1848 Anna Zimmerman              F      Renton             WA    US      0:29:43.29 0:28:09.31 9:04  22  52.4       
130   1598 Anna Carskaden              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:29:49.52 0:28:10.52 9:04  22  52.4       
131   1346 Aliena Lowell               F      Duvall             WA    US      0:29:14.16 0:28:10.88 9:04  21  52.4       
132   1850 Morgan Jones                M      Renton             WA    US      0:29:43.67 0:28:10.94 9:04  24  46.1       
133   864  Scott Ku                    M      Kent               WA    US      0:29:03.71 0:28:12.43 9:05  41  48.9       
134   1524 Richard Parra               M      Seattle            WA    US      0:32:16.32 0:28:19.03 9:07  22  45.8       
135   1971 Irwin Rosenblum             M      Seattle            WA    US      0:29:58.84 0:28:20.24 9:07  53  53.3       
136   880  Heather Siegel-Sawma        F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:29:23.87 0:28:21.96 9:08  39  53.2       
137   2041 Eva Piccininni              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:07.58 0:28:22.59 9:08  42  54.1       
138   1969 Jim Nguyen                  M      Bellevue           WA    US      0:29:25.26 0:28:28.76 9:10  26  45.6       
139   1488 Ross Peizer                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:29:36.46 0:28:29.20 9:10  33  46.1       
140   2030 Emily Green                 F      Redmond            WA    US      0:29:35.85 0:28:33.30 9:11  43  54.2       
141   1872 Sheila Gruner               F      Snohomish          WA    US      0:28:49.17 0:28:37.18 9:13  56  61.8       
142   1901 Jitesh Mani                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:28:45.36 0:28:38.92 9:13  31  45.6       
143   1384 Britney King                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:17.15 0:28:41.79 9:14  29  51.5       
144   1951 Estefania Escobar           F      Federal Way        WA    US      0:33:50.67 0:28:43.44 9:15  25  51.4       
145   1396 Maddie Gordon               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:31:08.68 0:28:49.76 9:17  24  51.2       
146   1540 Daniel Monroy               M      Bellevue           WA    US      0:30:50.35 0:28:52.81 9:18  25  45.0       
147   1041 Kristen Calo                F      Fayetteville       NC    US      0:29:47.20 0:28:53.65 9:18  35  51.5       
148   1873 Emily Wright                F      Mercer Island      WA    US      0:29:50.52 0:28:54.02 9:18  22  51.1       
149   1863 Fanny Vaca                  F      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:54.16 0:28:56.07 9:19  25  51.0       
150   1422 Anna Kuvshinova             F      Bothell            WA    US      0:30:25.10 0:28:57.48 9:19  33  51.1       
151   1326 Noah Biru                   M      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:54.36 0:28:57.58 9:19  31  45.1       
152   1297 Karl Lsrsen                 M      Woodinville        WA    US      0:28:57.61 0:28:57.61 9:19  23  44.8       
153   1298 Joy Larsen                  F      Woodinville        WA    US      0:28:57.99 0:28:57.99 9:19  49  56.4       
154   1208 Lukas Sexton                M      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:01.50 0:29:02.79 9:21  25  44.7       
155   1890 Jacqueline Limon            F      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:28.82 0:29:04.87 9:22  22  50.8       
156   1561 Simeng Wang                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:25.83 0:29:05.08 9:22  25  50.8       
157   1889 Shell Luo                   F      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:28.66 0:29:05.66 9:22  22  50.8       
158   2058 Michael Arbogast            M      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:17.15 0:29:10.38 9:23  32  44.8       
159   1474 Amanda House                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:30.89 0:29:17.19 9:26  36  50.9       
160   1924 Nada Ismail                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:31:24.79 0:29:17.91 9:26  24  50.4       
161   2006 Quyet Nguyen                M      Portland           OR    US      0:32:46.25 0:29:18.36 9:26  29  44.4       
162   1433 Matthew Bordonaro           M      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:14.00 0:29:19.30 9:26  22  44.3       
163   1432 Alisha Okubo                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:14.20 0:29:19.35 9:26  20  50.4       
164   923  Julia Chan                  F      Covington          WA    US      0:30:34.14 0:29:20.08 9:27  31  50.3       
165   1418 E. Pan                      F      Issaquah           WA    US      0:30:08.61 0:29:22.44 9:27  12  56.1       
166   1660 Patricia Duell              F      Lakewood           WA    US      0:30:30.52 0:29:23.75 9:28  30  50.2       
167   1417 Kojay Pan                   M      Issaquah           WA    US      0:30:09.67 0:29:24.01 9:28  43  47.6       
168   1399 Lindsay Jacobs              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:31:13.48 0:29:24.61 9:28  38  51.1       
169   1134 Lori Hopkins                F      Kenmore            WA    US      0:31:50.65 0:29:29.23 9:29  39  51.2       
170   1168 Lacy Bell                   F      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:20.01 0:29:30.86 9:30  37  50.7       
171   1916 E. Ringer                   M      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:55.53 0:29:33.21 9:31  11  50.5       
172   1665 Maureen McLain              F      Tacoma             WA    US      0:30:37.91 0:29:35.40 9:31  36  50.4       
173   1333 Lidia Garcia                F      Bothell            WA    US      0:30:11.57 0:29:37.85 9:32  16  51.5       
174   1664 Sarah Falvey                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:39.77 0:29:38.44 9:32  36  50.3       
175   1861 Lukas Busek                 M      Lovosice                 CZ      0:32:37.21 0:29:38.44 9:32  43  47.2       
176   1769 AIMEE HIRATA                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:32:16.79 0:29:38.88 9:33  45  53.0       
177   1683 Alex Lied                   M      Seattle            WA    US      0:31:41.81 0:29:39.56 9:33  29  43.8       
178   869  Sothea Rodriguez            F      Seattle            WA    US      0:32:25.60 0:29:41.35 9:33  37  50.4       
179   2115 William Anthony             M                                       0:29:42.63 0:29:42.63 9:34  29  43.8       
180   1405 Tyler Langan                M      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:43.71 0:29:42.95 9:34  29  43.7       
181   1227 Hillary Kenyon              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:44.21 0:29:43.51 9:34  29  49.7       
182   1672 Yuki Toyoda                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:33:22.82 0:29:44.83 9:34  25  43.6       
183   1719 John Moon                   M      Seattle            WA    US      0:31:58.71 0:29:46.13 9:35  36  44.8       
184   2061 Joseph Tomsic               M      Sumner             WA    US      0:30:47.02 0:29:47.33 9:35  51  49.9       
185   1376 Bev Klason                  F      Portland           OR    US      0:30:01.31 0:29:48.44 9:36  73  73.9       
186   1508 Erin Smith                  F      Zillah             WA    US      0:32:12.52 0:29:49.03 9:36  37  50.2       
187   1717 Scott Kelly                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:34:39.57 0:29:49.98 9:36  32  43.9       
188   868  Angel Ortiz                 M      Tacoma             WA    US      0:29:55.22 0:29:50.82 9:36  29  43.6       
189   1647 Andrew Eunson               M      Issaquah           WA    US      0:30:00.50 0:29:50.98 9:36  23  43.5       
190   2057 Flavia Kapos                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:58.15 0:29:54.24 9:38  30  49.4       
191   1718 Richard Allen               M      Seattle            WA    US      0:32:06.23 0:29:54.28 9:38  34  44.1       
192   1635 Jessica Stallings           F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:32:14.90 0:29:56.43 9:38  32  49.4       
193   1610 Melanie Vargo               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:49.23 0:29:56.50 9:38  29  49.3       
194   1825 Stephanie Lock              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:32:57.41 0:29:57.62 9:39  33  49.4       
195   1670 Afsheen Jamani              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:31:10.94 0:29:57.86 9:39  29  49.3       
196   2074 Luay Younus                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:32:07.66 0:29:58.23 9:39  27  43.3       
197   1691 S. Martinez                 F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:30:04.98 0:29:59.01 9:39  12  55.0       
198   861  Michael Chase               M      Federal Way        WA    US      0:31:28.75 0:30:00.34 9:39  41  46.0       
199   1375 Matthew Fong                M      Seattle            WA    US      0:33:31.15 0:30:01.30 9:40  28  43.2       
200   1277 Kat Chin                    F      Everett            WA    US      0:31:35.03 0:30:01.69 9:40  36  49.6       
201   2071 Candace Holloway            F      Camano Island      WA    US      0:31:07.01 0:30:03.10 9:40  36  49.6       
202   1363 Ashley Ernst                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:13.59 0:30:04.70 9:41  37  49.8       
203   1364 Renee Perry                 F      Kent               WA    US      0:30:14.00 0:30:05.30 9:41  41  50.7       
204   1732 Dani Schmitt                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:31:11.57 0:30:07.27 9:42  24  49.0       
205   1706 Kevin Solberg               M      Edmonds            WA    US      0:32:01.73 0:30:08.07 9:42  37  44.5       
206   1004 Emma Wendel                 F      Lakewood           WA    US      0:31:29.32 0:30:10.59 9:43  17  49.7       
207   1781 Joni Erdmann                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:30:11.81 0:30:11.81 9:43  35  49.2       
208   1705 Greg Ryan                   M      Seattle            WA    US      0:32:02.32 0:30:11.99 9:43  34  43.7       
209   1185 Brittany McCreery           F      Bellevue           WA    US      0:31:48.00 0:30:12.75 9:43  32  48.9       
210   1675 Helena Huang                F      Lynnwood           WA    US      0:34:51.20 0:30:13.09 9:44  30  48.9       
211   1726 Leticia Frutos              F      Everett            WA    US      0:31:37.74 0:30:16.65 9:45  46  52.3       
212   1109 Christine Powell            F      Mill creek         WA    US      0:35:00.12 0:30:16.76 9:45  42  50.7       
213   1420 Pianpian Lan                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:32:59.85 0:30:24.39 9:47  35  48.9       
214   1101 Melissa Lawrie              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:31:43.27 0:30:25.40 9:48  37  49.2       
215   1106 Matthias Wilke              M      Seattle            WA    US      0:31:44.39 0:30:27.54 9:48  38  44.4       
216   1497 Katherine Davis             F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:32:39.02 0:30:29.61 9:49  30  48.4       
217   1770 Tanya Glozman               F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:31:07.51 0:30:29.80 9:49  37  49.1       
218   2036 Mahmoud Ragab               M      Redmond            WA    US      0:31:39.63 0:30:29.81 9:49  33  43.1       
219   1425 Elizabeth Mills             F      Tacoma             WA    US      0:32:41.05 0:30:34.78 9:51  52  55.2       
220   1629 Zach Perlmutter             M      Seattle            WA    US      0:32:11.28 0:30:36.33 9:51  29  42.5       
221   1663 Stephen Portillo            M      Seattle            WA    US      0:31:47.39 0:30:37.67 9:51  27  42.4       
222   1215 Connor Mitchell             M      Seattle            WA    US      0:31:19.50 0:30:39.16 9:52  25  42.4       
223   1213 Emalise Luzzo               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:31:18.92 0:30:39.17 9:52  25  48.2       
224   1336 Cindy Wei                   F      Seattle            WA    US      0:32:01.04 0:30:40.77 9:52  24  48.1       
225   1281 Corinne Sudduth             F      Tacoma             WA    US      0:33:49.04 0:30:42.72 9:53  25  48.1       
226   1914 Young Chen                  M      Seattle            WA    US      0:32:53.29 0:30:43.27 9:53  23  42.3       
227   1562 Jennifer Morgan             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:31:30.97 0:30:44.03 9:54  46  51.6       
228   1253 Richard Dizon               M      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:28.11 0:30:44.75 9:54  23  42.2       
229   1427 Milind Shah                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:28.36 0:30:46.31 9:54  24  42.2       
230   1909 Laura Dobroski              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:33:24.36 0:30:48.77 9:55  26  47.9       
231   1685 Frances Paley               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:32:25.26 0:30:49.76 9:55  31  47.9       
232   1927 Simon Diesenreiter          M      Seattle            WA    US      0:32:58.86 0:30:50.10 9:55  26  42.1       
233   1772 Gregory Barnes              M      Seattle            WA    US      0:33:42.82 0:30:52.91 9:56  53  48.9       
234   1836 Tomoko Shinagawa            F      Seattle            WA    US      0:31:49.07 0:30:59.13 9:58  62  61.3       
235   1715 Svetlana Slobodchikova      F      Federal Way        WA    US      0:32:41.43 0:30:59.78 9:59  27  47.6       
236   1716 Vitaliy Petrov              M      Federal Way        WA    US      0:32:42.16 0:31:01.21 9:59  28  41.9       
237   1489 Rachel Peizer               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:32:12.52 0:31:04.52 10:00 30  47.5       
238   1960 Maressa Kciuk               F      Edmonds            WA    US      0:34:32.95 0:31:06.31 10:01 25  47.5       
239   1868 Tawni Sheppard              F      Bremerton          WA    US      0:35:35.67 0:31:08.22 10:01 37  48.1       
240   1869 Shawna Hamre                F      Bremerton          WA    US      0:35:36.24 0:31:09.97 10:02 37  48.0       
241   1335 Elizabeth Wehden            F      Seattle            WA    US      0:32:39.21 0:31:10.80 10:02 46  50.8       
242   1753 Tracey Graber               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:34:00.39 0:31:11.73 10:02 45  50.4       
243   1300 Kale Hill                   M      Cashmere           WA    US      0:32:20.89 0:31:11.88 10:02 48  46.6       
244   1299 Angela Hill                 F      Cashmere           WA    US      0:32:21.41 0:31:12.71 10:03 51  53.5       
245   1520 Melissa Rendiz              F      Edmonds            WA    US      0:32:35.30 0:31:12.75 10:03 46  50.8       
246   1558 XUEQI ZHANG                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:33:27.04 0:31:15.13 10:04 24  47.3       
247   1721 Jeff Whatmore               M      Edmonds            WA    US      0:32:21.98 0:31:15.67 10:04 45  45.5       
248   1557 Amanda Song                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:33:27.62 0:31:15.93 10:04 24  47.2       
249   1888 Angela Glenn                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:34:48.41 0:31:16.10 10:04 33  47.3       
250   2012 Keyth Sokol                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:31:17.28 0:31:17.28 10:04 49  46.8       
251   1722 Stephanie Whatmore          F      Edmonds            WA    US      0:32:23.75 0:31:17.30 10:04 42  49.1       
252   1000 Kelly Cole                  F      Mukilteo           WA    US      0:31:57.37 0:31:18.46 10:05 34  47.4       
253   960  Kate Koenigs                F      Burien             WA    US      0:32:38.67 0:31:19.21 10:05 25  47.1       
254   1475 Erin O'Leary                F      Bellevue           WA    US      0:32:34.43 0:31:19.53 10:05 35  47.5       
255   1416 John RIZZO                  M      Seattle            WA    US      0:33:04.44 0:31:20.36 10:05 31  41.6       
256   1249 Juan Carlos Lenz            M      Seattle            WA    US      0:31:31.99 0:31:20.52 10:05 36  42.5       
257   1657 Andrea Harris               F      Kent               WA    US      0:33:49.53 0:31:30.50 10:08 63  61.1       
258   1656 Erin Anderson               F      Kent               WA    US      0:33:49.58 0:31:30.52 10:08 26  46.9       
259   1353 Hannah Heinonen             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:34:32.18 0:31:30.88 10:09 23  46.9       
260   1788 Dougal Neralich             M      Bellevue           WA    US      0:33:45.74 0:31:31.26 10:09 38  42.9       
261   1790 Claire Raleigh              F      Bellevue           WA    US      0:33:46.84 0:31:32.35 10:09 35  47.1       
262   1628 Andrea Perlmutter           F      Seattle            WA    US      0:33:07.89 0:31:33.54 10:09 29  46.8       
263   1354 Adam Skrzekut               M      Bellevue           WA    US      0:34:32.39 0:31:34.20 10:10 26  41.1       
264   1487 STEPHANIE JENSEN            F      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:31.19 0:31:34.38 10:10 59  58.0       
265   1597 Lisa Carskaden              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:33:14.46 0:31:34.66 10:10 52  53.5       
266   1279 William Zhou                M      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:13.00 0:31:35.01 10:10 25  41.1       
267   1062 Julia Fiorito               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:32:42.58 0:31:37.22 10:11 37  47.3       
268   1314 Jonathan Kam                M      Seattle            WA    US      0:33:17.65 0:31:37.35 10:11 29  41.1       
269   1582 Ali Mollhoff                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:33:51.30 0:31:39.97 10:12 23  46.6       
270   1507 Caitlin Rawn                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:34:06.10 0:31:40.48 10:12 36  47.0       
271   1694 Jessica Lang                F      Lynnwood           WA    US      0:35:40.75 0:31:41.23 10:12 37  47.2       
272   1696 KaraAnne Grodin             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:39.88 0:31:41.80 10:12 37  47.2       
273   1174 Maureen Kyin                F      Bothell            WA    US      0:34:34.35 0:31:47.39 10:14 40  47.7       
274   2044 Lisa Poole                  F      Poulsbo            WA    US      0:33:23.18 0:31:51.02 10:15 35  46.7       
275   1076 Sergio Jimenez              M      Bellevue           WA    US      0:31:56.67 0:31:52.16 10:15 31  40.9       
276   1480 T. Stiefel                  F      Seattle            WA    US      0:33:23.45 0:31:52.67 10:16 12  51.7       
277   1342 Paige Moss                  F      shoreline          WA    US      0:33:42.41 0:31:53.45 10:16 17  47.0       
278   1673 Gia-Ricky Taing             M      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:32.75 0:31:54.76 10:16 29  40.7       
279   1199 Gohar Irfan Chaudhry        M      Bellevue           WA    US      0:35:20.63 0:31:55.23 10:16 25  40.7       
280   1467 Jarod Carroll               M      Woodinville        WA    US      0:32:59.87 0:31:56.52 10:17 22  40.6       
281   1217 Juliette Draney             F      Bothell            WA    US      0:33:52.94 0:31:58.10 10:17 38  47.0       
282   1612 Destiny Flores              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:33:23.97 0:31:58.92 10:18 41  47.7       
283   1027 Angela Tucker               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:33:59.93 0:31:59.01 10:18 44  48.7       
284   1024 Tyler Pederson              M      Lakewood           WA    US      0:33:57.42 0:32:01.46 10:18 30  40.6       
285   1025 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      0:33:58.32 0:32:01.91 10:19 60  57.9       
286   2055 Xiaoxuan Jin                F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:33:12.90 0:32:03.09 10:19 33  46.2       
287   1502 AJ Prasad                   M      Vancouver          BC    CA      0:33:39.98 0:32:04.73 10:20 49  45.6       
288   1731 Jonathan Lindell            M      Kirkland           WA    US      0:33:56.31 0:32:08.61 10:21 20  40.4       
289   1372 Adrianne Wesol              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:33:11.32 0:32:11.88 10:22 57  55.5       
290   1982 Avik Saha                   M      Seattle            WA    US      0:34:42.04 0:32:14.72 10:23 35  41.1       
291   1421 Judy Chan                   F      Shoreline          WA    US      0:34:51.50 0:32:16.99 10:23 37  46.4       
292   1272 Judith Felipe               F      Cerritos           CA    US      0:33:52.59 0:32:17.34 10:24 38  46.5       
293   1464 Sam Yang                    F      Seattle            WA    US      0:33:30.94 0:32:20.76 10:25 24  45.7       
294   1544 Moin Lim                    F      Seattle            WA    US      0:33:31.78 0:32:21.27 10:25 42  47.4       
295   1331 Tom Payne                   M      Seattle            WA    US      0:34:35.96 0:32:21.49 10:25 64  51.0       
296   1453 Kimi Crombie                F      Marysville         WA    US      0:34:14.04 0:32:21.68 10:25 33  45.7       
297   1575 Maria Eusebio               F      Renton             WA    US      0:33:31.51 0:32:22.50 10:25 52  52.1       
298   1294 Kent Tsai                   M      Seattle            WA    US      0:33:33.10 0:32:22.58 10:25 28  40.1       
299   1584 Jordan Archer               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:34:19.37 0:32:24.14 10:26 28  45.6       
300   1276 Evelyn Cash-Santos          F      Lynnwood           WA    US      0:33:01.83 0:32:24.46 10:26 35  45.9       
301   1897 Thania García              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:34:37.75 0:32:26.42 10:26 27  45.5       
302   1344 Jay Guard                   M      Kenmore            WA    US      0:34:10.66 0:32:26.70 10:27 49  45.1       
303   1844 Pam Simpson                 F      Shoreline          WA    US      0:36:40.40 0:32:27.35 10:27 54  53.2       
304   1129 Arielle Vezis-Jones         F      Mount Vernon       WA    US      0:34:54.44 0:32:27.52 10:27 33  45.6       
305   2038 Vanessa Lam                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:53.27 0:32:28.47 10:27 20  45.5       
306   2039 Jefrey Quiroz               M      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:53.27 0:32:29.84 10:28 21  40.0       
307   1644 Christina Eunson            F      Issaquah           WA    US      0:32:39.61 0:32:30.09 10:28 48  49.7       
308   1645 Amy Eunson                  F      Redmond            WA    US      0:32:40.55 0:32:31.03 10:28 23  45.4       
309   1176 S. Martinez                 F      Everett            WA    US      0:33:14.69 0:32:33.69 10:29 9   55.1       
310   1621 Annarose Kelly              F      Bellevue           WA    US      0:34:26.11 0:32:33.75 10:29 18  45.6       
311   1165 Megan Mcgrath               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:33:30.94 0:32:34.81 10:29 53  52.4       
312   1175 Grace Martinez              F      Everett            WA    US      0:33:16.14 0:32:35.11 10:29 42  47.1       
313   2020 Jessica Webley              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:36:37.23 0:32:38.29 10:30 29  45.2       
314   1212 Emily Grove-Mazurek         F      Seattle            WA    US      0:33:31.37 0:32:39.26 10:31 27  45.2       
315   1243 Marlenette Spohn            F      Seattle            WA    US      0:34:49.30 0:32:40.58 10:31 30  45.2       
316   1241 Hallelujah Spohn            F      Seattle            WA    US      0:34:50.11 0:32:43.23 10:32 24  45.1       
317   2024 Farah Ferdous               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:33:37.85 0:32:45.01 10:32 30  45.1       
318   1157 Sabrina Faludi              F      Woodinville        WA    US      0:36:06.38 0:32:48.61 10:34 38  45.8       
319   924  d. le                       F      Federal Way        WA    US      0:34:24.56 0:32:52.65 10:35 12  50.1       
320   1324 Zhiyin Niu                  F      Seattle            WA    US      0:37:31.82 0:32:56.79 10:36 24  44.8       
321   1339 Madeline Shields            F      Redmond            WA    US      0:33:47.97 0:32:57.41 10:36 25  44.8       
322   1699 Jennifer Thomas             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:36:10.09 0:32:59.80 10:37 38  45.5       
323   1225 Sara Dawson                 F      SeattleSeattle     WA    US      0:34:28.37 0:32:59.84 10:37 35  45.1       
324   1226 Ellie Shane                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:34:28.37 0:33:00.25 10:37 28  44.7       
325   2081 Chris Moore                 M      Union              KY    US      0:33:44.19 0:33:03.15 10:38 40  41.5       
326   1956 Amanda Marie Sproule        F      Seattle            WA    US      0:36:17.50 0:33:03.50 10:38 38  45.4       
327   1362 Michelle Gill               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:34:55.74 0:33:05.92 10:39 38  45.4       
328   1055 Jean Gibson                 F      Tacoma             WA    US      0:34:43.54 0:33:06.40 10:39 46  47.9       
329   934  F. Patinkin                 M      Gig Harbor         WA    US      0:33:58.32 0:33:10.62 10:41 10  46.8       
330   933  Sara Patinkin               F      Gig Harbor         WA    US      0:34:00.09 0:33:13.14 10:42 38  45.2       
331   1151 Dorothy Pomroy              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:34:22.86 0:33:13.87 10:42 43  46.5       
332   1357 Jeng Tcheung                F      SeattleS           WA    US      0:33:24.14 0:33:14.41 10:42 27  44.4       
333   1503 Danielle Henderson Evans    F      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:36.24 0:33:20.30 10:44 39  45.2       
334   1365 Amanda Baker                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:38.63 0:33:20.31 10:44 37  44.9       
335   1948 Kristen Hadley              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:34:49.59 0:33:21.30 10:44 32  44.3       
336   1345 Sheila Guard                F      Kenmore            WA    US      0:35:03.16 0:33:21.48 10:44 50  49.5       
337   1713 Annie Fox                   F      Seattle            WA    US      0:34:49.42 0:33:21.65 10:44 31  44.3       
338   1315 kerry hegedus               M      Seattle            WA    US      0:34:25.52 0:33:23.79 10:45 56  46.3       
339   1398 Kelli Koehnen               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:14.01 0:33:24.19 10:45 38  45.0       
340   1170 Cheri Hackney               F      Lynnwood           WA    US      0:34:34.87 0:33:24.31 10:45 39  45.2       
341   1607 Ashley Smith                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:34:18.05 0:33:25.35 10:45 40  45.4       
342   997  michael ring                M      SAMMAMISH          WA    US      0:35:56.45 0:33:28.76 10:47 43  41.8       
343   2059 Wendy Tomsic                F      Sumner             WA    US      0:34:31.02 0:33:29.91 10:47 52  50.4       
344   1642 Michael Romano              M      Bothell            WA    US      0:34:34.11 0:33:30.20 10:47 37  40.0       
345   1637 Stacie Belman               F      Tumwater           WA    US      0:35:28.72 0:33:30.64 10:47 46  47.3       
346   1525 Analise Burko               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:37:30.09 0:33:31.15 10:47 20  44.1       
347   1397 Robert Ottesen              M      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:06.97 0:33:31.31 10:47 31  38.9       
348   1013 U Deng Lo                   F      Auburn             WA    US      0:34:18.30 0:33:32.12 10:48 43  46.1       
349   1538 Tim Lantin                  M      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:30.24 0:33:34.30 10:48 21  38.7       
350   1841 Patricia Roe                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:07.41 0:33:36.63 10:49 48  48.1       
351   1386 Matt Berry                  M      Mercer Island      WA    US      0:34:12.95 0:33:37.02 10:49 41  41.1       
352   2032 Heather Morgan              F      Bothell            WA    US      0:34:38.82 0:33:37.12 10:49 38  44.7       
353   1385 B. Berry                    F      Mercer Island      WA    US      0:34:13.96 0:33:38.03 10:50 5   62.6       
354   887  Brittany Wright             F      Spanaway           WA    US      0:39:30.26 0:33:38.39 10:50 31  43.9       
355   1579 Connor Smith                M      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:51.67 0:33:38.42 10:50 25  38.6       
356   886  Nicole Daniels              F      Enumclaw           WA    US      0:39:30.92 0:33:39.18 10:50 31  43.9       
357   1791 Robin McWaters              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:07.92 0:33:39.19 10:50 46  47.1       
358   1383 Desiree Berry               F      Mercer Island      WA    US      0:34:15.36 0:33:39.43 10:50 42  45.6       
359   1905 Spyros Garyfallos           M      Seattle            WA    US      0:33:44.90 0:33:40.50 10:50 38  40.1       
360   1322 Dele Downs                  F      Bellevue           WA    US      0:34:38.69 0:33:42.23 10:51 43  45.9       
361   1394 Larissa Cox                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:36:01.51 0:33:43.19 10:51 23  43.8       
362   1188 Sue LaVoie                  F      Yelm               WA    US      0:35:42.02 0:33:43.31 10:51 59  54.3       
363   1020 Amy Barrett                 F      Maple Valley       WA    US      0:35:22.79 0:33:45.65 10:52 55  51.7       
364   2005 Adriana Lopez               F      Edmonds            WA    US      0:37:12.47 0:33:48.58 10:53 26  43.7       
365   1123 Mariah McCaddon             F      Lake Stevens       WA    US      0:35:32.38 0:33:49.51 10:53 46  46.9       
366   1891 Shannon Seath Meyer         F      Vashon             WA    US      0:33:49.71 0:33:49.71 10:53 50  48.8       
367   1510 Craig Gick                  M      Woodinville        WA    US      0:36:15.22 0:33:49.89 10:53 42  41.1       
368   1945 L. Carscaddon               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:57.72 0:33:54.62 10:55 10  51.3       
369   1944 Eleanor Bradley             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:58.19 0:33:55.08 10:55 42  45.3       
370   1138 Bill Schwabenland           M      Bothell            WA    US      0:35:27.40 0:33:55.62 10:55 64  48.7       
371   1097 X. Villarreal               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:49.49 0:34:00.92 10:57 12  48.5       
372   1441 Elisabeth Madden            F      Tacoma             WA    US      0:38:06.79 0:34:02.65 10:57 31  43.4       
373   1552 Eryn Ilk                    F      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:25.95 0:34:03.72 10:58 42  45.1       
374   1590 Aaron Ilk                   M      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:25.07 0:34:04.32 10:58 44  41.4       
375   1132 Lilianna Rocha              F      Sedro Woolley      WA    US      0:36:37.75 0:34:05.75 10:58 13  47.3       
376   1131 Denise Hawkins              F      Sedro Woolley      WA    US      0:36:39.30 0:34:06.86 10:59 37  43.9       
377   1452 Rylee Shear                 F      Marysville         WA    US      0:36:00.23 0:34:07.24 10:59 20  43.3       
378   1292 Janette Mitchell            F      Seattle            WA    US      0:36:44.18 0:34:09.75 11:00 35  43.5       
379   2069 Robert Marconi              M      Seattle            WA    US      0:36:13.71 0:34:09.95 11:00 60  46.7       
380   1942 Lenny Ardiles               M      Seattle            WA    US      0:37:59.20 0:34:10.45 11:00 40  40.1       
381   1830 Lynne Werner                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:36:12.95 0:34:11.31 11:00 67  59.3       
382   1016 Alessandra Hayden           F      Gig Harbor         WA    US      0:35:29.18 0:34:12.14 11:01 39  44.1       
383   1746 Lisa Luongo                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:34:25.68 0:34:12.85 11:01 41  44.6       
384   1260 Melanie Green               F      Mountlake Terrace  WA    US      0:35:11.21 0:34:13.92 11:01 36  43.5       
385   851  Cornelia Clark              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:04.64 0:34:16.85 11:02 53  49.8       
386   1677 Claire Sowers               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:57.18 0:34:16.98 11:02 28  43.1       
387   1676 Peter Becker                M      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:57.60 0:34:17.39 11:02 29  37.9       
388   852  jonathan butler             M      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:05.90 0:34:18.20 11:02 55  44.7       
389   1085 ANNA AYSON                  F      Renton             WA    US      0:36:18.76 0:34:18.79 11:03 34  43.2       
390   1992 Derek Severin               M      Grapevine          TX    US      0:35:08.18 0:34:19.72 11:03 46  41.7       
391   1684 Lisa Abe                    F      Redmond            WA    US      0:36:23.98 0:34:23.24 11:04 27  42.9       
392   1312 Kyogo Ikemoto               M      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:39.52 0:34:24.76 11:05 21  37.7       
393   1311 Aditya Gunawan              M      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:40.40 0:34:25.45 11:05 18  37.8       
394   895  Tam To                      F      Renton             WA    US      0:36:40.52 0:34:26.81 11:05 40  44.0       
395   1913 Aditi Jain                  F      Seattle            WA    US      0:36:39.25 0:34:29.39 11:06 24  42.8       
396   2084 Gina Allen                  F      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:24.63 0:34:33.23 11:07 52  48.9       
397   2085 Natalia Mosley              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:25.06 0:34:33.66 11:07 42  44.4       
398   1880 Hallie Ertman               F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:37:31.58 0:34:36.83 11:08 32  42.7       
399   1486 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      0:36:54.59 0:34:37.65 11:09 58  52.3       
400   1565 Danilo Aimini               M      Redmond            WA    US      0:35:23.02 0:34:39.86 11:09 27  37.5       
401   1851 Amy Nelson                  F      Seattle            WA    US      0:36:25.79 0:34:44.84 11:11 37  43.1       
402   1619 Megan Chiang                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:36:52.75 0:34:45.38 11:11 29  42.5       
403   1855 Olivia Zheng                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:08.97 0:34:47.36 11:12 28  42.4       
404   1958 Cassi Alexander             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:36:28.53 0:34:47.64 11:12 44  44.8       
405   956  Krystalynn Westbrook-Martin F      Auburn             WA    US      0:36:34.60 0:34:53.65 11:14 41  43.7       
406   1280 Leigh Anne Bundang          F      Tacoma             WA    US      0:38:02.05 0:34:56.30 11:15 26  42.3       
407   1189 Gina Chambers               F      Snohomish          WA    US      0:36:02.42 0:34:56.38 11:15 31  42.3       
408   1494 Nick Wedler                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:36:43.26 0:34:56.50 11:15 22  37.2       
409   1493 Hannah Mansoori             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:36:43.92 0:34:56.67 11:15 22  42.3       
410   1268 Dan DiNicola                M      Bellevue           WA    US      0:35:53.61 0:35:00.80 11:16 32  37.4       
411   1014 Desiria Wright              F      Poulsbo            WA    US      0:35:46.08 0:35:01.55 11:16 53  48.8       
412   1145 Robyn Watson                F      Olympia            WA    US      0:36:12.52 0:35:02.71 11:17 36  42.5       
413   1613 Suzanne Hamilton            F      Seattle            WA    US      0:36:30.07 0:35:06.13 11:18 40  43.2       
414   1640 Thea McNally                F      Olympia            WA    US      0:37:05.15 0:35:06.27 11:18 45  44.8       
415   1946 H. Carscaddon               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:37:11.73 0:35:09.27 11:19 10  49.4       
416   875  Natalie Torlai              F      Renton             WA    US      0:37:39.07 0:35:10.03 11:19 50  47.0       
417   1947 Allan Carscaddon            M      Seattle            WA    US      0:37:12.47 0:35:10.62 11:19 50  41.9       
418   1147 Anna Winters                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:41.30 0:35:11.38 11:20 26  42.0       
419   1267 Nicole DiNicola             F      Bellevue           WA    US      0:36:04.38 0:35:12.30 11:20 30  41.9       
420   1509 Erica Gick                  F      Woodinville        WA    US      0:37:40.16 0:35:13.67 11:20 39  42.8       
421   1860 Kristina Furlan             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:11.20 0:35:13.81 11:20 36  42.3       
422   1034 Rebecca Caboot              F      Gig Harbor         WA    US      0:36:31.86 0:35:16.07 11:21 42  43.5       
423   1775 Elisa Bassett               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:36:27.58 0:35:16.32 11:21 47  45.4       
424   1153 Sharon Kim                  F      Seattle            WA    US      0:36:52.17 0:35:16.93 11:21 39  42.8       
425   866  Jessica Grinolds            F      Covington          WA    US      0:36:04.48 0:35:17.53 11:22 31  41.8       
426   860  Kasey Loden                 F      Auburn             WA    US      0:38:11.08 0:35:18.89 11:22 30  41.8       
427   1928 Gunnar Headley              M      Redmond            WA    US      0:37:25.89 0:35:19.67 11:22 21  36.8       
428   1641 Candace Romano              F      Bothell            WA    US      0:37:13.53 0:35:19.87 11:22 35  42.1       
429   1923 Hayden McAfee               M      Redmond            WA    US      0:37:25.89 0:35:20.06 11:22 26  36.7       
430   1471 Nathan Chen                 M      Mukilteo           WA    US      0:35:56.04 0:35:22.04 11:23 26  36.7       
431   2047 Svetlana Smacinih           F      Bellevue           WA    US      0:36:47.83 0:35:22.11 11:23 30  41.8       
432   1678 Santhanagopalan Raghavan    M      Redmond            WA    US      0:40:05.69 0:35:22.33 11:23 24  36.7       
433   1704 Liz Ryan                    F      Seattle            WA    US      0:37:14.19 0:35:22.52 11:23 31  41.7       
434   1745 Jennifer Ruppert            F      Seattle            WA    US      0:35:37.83 0:35:24.62 11:24 39  42.6       
435   1651 Amy Lyght                   F      Platteville        WI    US      0:38:01.07 0:35:26.33 11:24 40  42.8       
436   1401 Nadia Almomory              F      Bremerton          WA    US      0:37:01.99 0:35:26.94 11:25 23  41.7       
437   898  anna ly                     F      Renton             WA    US      0:37:40.50 0:35:27.71 11:25 36  42.0       
438   1310 Jennifer Stottlemyer        F      Silverdale         WA    US      0:37:01.67 0:35:27.97 11:25 27  41.6       
439   1824 Lauren Lock                 F      Renton             WA    US      0:38:28.45 0:35:28.51 11:25 34  41.8       
440   1655 Kendall Archer              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:37:26.35 0:35:30.17 11:26 26  41.6       
441   978  Jeff Ramm                   M      Lynnwood           WA    US      0:36:47.67 0:35:31.26 11:26 49  41.2       
442   1023 Amy Delaney                 F      Renton             WA    US      0:36:16.02 0:35:32.26 11:26 42  43.2       
443   1611 Janelle Simms               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:23.00 0:35:35.20 11:27 32  41.5       
444   1712 Melissa Eastlick            F      Grapeview          WA    US      0:38:52.96 0:35:40.30 11:29 38  42.1       
445   1358 Faustine Gau                F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:39:08.57 0:35:43.17 11:30 29  41.3       
446   2027 Tuan Anh Pham               M      Bellevue           WA    US      0:36:43.44 0:35:45.43 11:31 25  36.3       
447   1019 Brian McWethy               M      Renton             WA    US      0:39:49.88 0:35:45.70 11:31 33  36.7       
448   2028 Thao Duong                  F      Bellevue           WA    US      0:36:43.92 0:35:45.98 11:31 26  41.3       
449   1018 Angela McWethy              F      Renton             WA    US      0:39:50.53 0:35:46.57 11:31 33  41.4       
450   1389 thomas Roesler              M      Seattle            WA    US      0:37:54.51 0:35:52.89 11:33 73  50.6       
451   1636 Sarah Lillejord             F      Bellevue           WA    US      0:38:21.89 0:35:53.70 11:33 26  41.1       
452   1693 Emily Coleman               F      Maple Valley       WA    US      0:38:22.06 0:35:54.08 11:33 34  41.3       
453   1209 Aseel Alsamarraie           F      Everett            WA    US      0:36:53.34 0:35:54.40 11:33 28  41.1       
454   1974 Britney Cotter              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:37:08.95 0:35:54.91 11:34 28  41.1       
455   1374 Rebekah Roehl               F      Edmonds            WA    US      0:37:50.67 0:35:56.41 11:34 54  48.0       
456   1908 Kristina Owen               F      Redmond            WA    US      0:40:15.86 0:35:58.54 11:35 28  41.0       
457   1907 Jessica Thomson             F      Kenmore            WA    US      0:40:15.54 0:35:59.15 11:35 24  41.0       
458   2078 Melanie Goularte            F      Coeur D Alene      ID    US      0:38:32.93 0:36:00.02 11:35 59  50.9       
459   1988 Dani Adkins                 F      Arlington          VA    US      0:38:05.52 0:36:01.86 11:36 30  41.0       
460   1009 Travis Wilson-Beltran       M      Everett            WA    US      0:36:06.41 0:36:06.41 11:37 27  36.0       
461   1472 Uemphorn Phongprasansak     F      Mukilteo           WA    US      0:36:40.47 0:36:06.80 11:37 45  43.5       
462   1812 Meagan West                 F      Redmond            WA    US      0:36:48.76 0:36:09.25 11:38 36  41.2       
463   1003 ADAM WENDEL                 M      Lakewood           WA    US      0:37:32.37 0:36:13.63 11:40 51  41.0       
464   1096 Joshua Villarreal           M      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:02.67 0:36:14.74 11:40 49  40.4       
465   1569 Ryan Tate                   M      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:53.50 0:36:15.18 11:40 30  35.9       
466   1316 FATMA ISIK ECE              F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:38:03.81 0:36:18.41 11:41 39  41.5       
467   1120 Perry Maybrown              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:30.03 0:36:20.15 11:42 24  40.6       
468   1005 Lauren Englund              F      Auburn             WA    US      0:38:15.95 0:36:29.90 11:45 25  40.5       
469   1760 Kim Combs                   F      Yelm               WA    US      0:38:14.87 0:36:30.02 11:45 54  47.3       
470   1360 Jennifer Lyell              F      Bothell            WA    US      0:37:48.79 0:36:33.78 11:46 38  41.1       
471   1361 L. Lyell                    F      Bothell            WA    US      0:37:49.13 0:36:34.00 11:46 10  47.5       
472   1823 Gillian Soholt              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:23.57 0:36:36.40 11:47 43  42.3       
473   1084 Dianne Murphy               F      Maple Valley       WA    US      0:40:47.35 0:36:36.44 11:47 60  50.6       
474   901  Annette Mercedes            F      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:27.13 0:36:37.31 11:47 37  40.9       
475   935  Stefanie Buxel              F      Port Orchard       WA    US      0:37:49.70 0:36:37.70 11:47 36  40.7       
476   1943 Jennifer Weaver             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:37:53.21 0:36:37.71 11:47 33  40.4       
477   2019 Lawrence Webley             M      Seattle            WA    US      0:36:37.75 0:36:37.75 11:47 29  35.5       
478   1985 Cenk Tolunay                M      Redmond            WA    US      0:39:37.90 0:36:37.84 11:47 47  39.4       
479   1534 Mohamad Ghaddar             M      Redmond            WA    US      0:37:20.65 0:36:38.17 11:48 27  35.4       
480   2043 Ashley Spiegel              F      Poulsbo            WA    US      0:38:12.26 0:36:38.92 11:48 32  40.3       
481   2066 Poorva Batra                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:37:23.87 0:36:39.14 11:48 29  40.3       
482   1204 Christiane Woten            F      Seattle            WA    US      0:39:02.38 0:36:41.92 11:49 48  44.1       
483   1624 Brianna Georgi              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:39.37 0:36:41.94 11:49 32  40.3       
484   1177 Samantha Palladino          F      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:56.45 0:36:50.17 11:51 39  40.9       
485   1468 Holly Zimberoff             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:45.23 0:36:52.74 11:52 53  46.3       
486   2096 Jessica Latimer             F                                       0:36:54.64 0:36:54.64 11:53 25  40.0       
487   1986 Summer Cook                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:40:23.88 0:36:54.72 11:53 22  40.0       
488   1570 Prateek Dua                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:39:35.29 0:36:56.02 11:53 26  35.2       
489   1892 Daalny Meyer                F      Vashon             WA    US      0:39:35.19 0:36:57.21 11:54 14  42.7       
490   1228 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      0:40:23.19 0:36:57.22 11:54 40  41.0       
491   859  Kimberly Ragland            F      Kent               WA    US      0:39:50.33 0:36:57.88 11:54 29  39.9       
492   970  Victoria Veliz              F      University Place   WA    US      0:37:34.09 0:36:58.90 11:54 33  40.0       
493   1341 Gail Moss                   F      Shoreline          WA    US      0:38:50.35 0:37:01.39 11:55 52  45.6       
494   1994 Catherine Lewis             F      Poulsbo            WA    US      0:38:34.61 0:37:02.10 11:55 31  39.9       
495   1058 Kathy Miller                F      Port Orchard       WA    US      0:38:03.81 0:37:02.11 11:55 47  43.2       
496   1308 BETSY MCKITRICK             F      ANCHORAGE          AK    US      0:38:42.02 0:37:02.18 11:55 52  45.6       
497   1798 Bridget Koenigs             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:23.39 0:37:02.39 11:55 30  39.9       
498   1195 Deborah Nordberg            F      Port Hadlock       WA    US      0:41:11.04 0:37:02.65 11:55 41  41.2       
499   1194 Sandra Arnold               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:41:11.29 0:37:03.08 11:56 38  40.5       
500   1542 Patrick Ringland            M      Seattle            WA    US      0:39:08.81 0:37:03.50 11:56 37  36.2       
501   1571 Kristina Ringland O'Brien   F      Seattle            WA    US      0:39:08.81 0:37:03.62 11:56 39  40.7       
502   2062 Albert Greenberg            M      Seattle            WA    US      0:37:04.71 0:37:04.71 11:56 63  44.1       
503   1567 Olivia Hermann              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:10.75 0:37:05.30 11:56 21  39.8       
504   1813 Kate Brod                   F      Snohomish          WA    US      0:41:29.67 0:37:07.52 11:57 31  39.8       
505   1340 Teresa Lane                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:39:42.01 0:37:08.56 11:57 26  39.8       
506   1814 Mike Brod                   M      Snohomish          WA    US      0:41:29.73 0:37:08.88 11:57 31  35.1       
507   1402 Shannon Bentley             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:40:03.32 0:37:15.28 11:59 45  42.2       
508   921  Devin Stewart               M      Algona             WA    US      0:39:00.25 0:37:15.70 12:00 29  34.9       
509   1136 Anna Bishnoi                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:40:30.60 0:37:17.31 12:00 35  39.9       
510   922  Raymielle Jackman           F      Algona             WA    US      0:39:00.09 0:37:17.43 12:00 28  39.6       
511   1200 Christy Ruppert             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:40:03.86 0:37:17.69 12:00 39  40.4       
512   1137 Abhi Bishnoi                M      Seattle            WA    US      0:40:33.21 0:37:20.55 12:01 36  35.7       
513   863  Sara Barr                   F      Federal Way        WA    US      0:39:56.98 0:37:21.05 12:01 38  40.2       
514   862  Alexandra Wolf              F      Kent               WA    US      0:39:57.28 0:37:21.32 12:01 24  39.5       
515   1293 Nicole Weir                 F      Everett            WA    US      0:38:27.95 0:37:22.59 12:02 31  39.5       
516   1201 Mary Koenig                 F      Lynnwood           WA    US      0:40:28.54 0:37:22.69 12:02 32  39.6       
517   1593 C. Ilk                      M      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:51.72 0:37:29.98 12:04 7   48.8       
518   1553 E. Ilk                      F      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:52.22 0:37:30.77 12:04 10  46.3       
519   1900 Swapnil Deshpande           M      Seattle            WA    US      0:43:27.68 0:37:31.46 12:05 30  34.7       
520   854  Jazmine Gillett             F      Bremerton          WA    US      0:42:29.20 0:37:32.05 12:05 26  39.3       
521   1182 Ciara McGrath               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:39:06.49 0:37:33.14 12:05 43  41.2       
522   853  Berenice Hernandez          F      Federal Way        WA    US      0:42:32.20 0:37:35.31 12:06 28  39.3       
523   1961 Alexis Gallardo             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:41:03.32 0:37:35.67 12:06 32  39.3       
524   1448 K. Armstrong                F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:39:04.28 0:37:35.99 12:06 7   51.3       
525   1447 G. Armstrong                M      Champaign          IL    US      0:39:04.55 0:37:36.36 12:06 7   48.7       
526   1457 Colin Olson                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:40:59.53 0:37:37.32 12:07 15  35.8       
527   1445 Laura Armstrong             F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:39:05.67 0:37:37.49 12:07 40  40.3       
528   1056 Burhan Syed                 M      Kent               WA    US      0:37:47.54 0:37:38.77 12:07 46  38.0       
529   1456 Mary Olson                  F      Seattle            WA    US      0:41:00.71 0:37:39.13 12:07 48  42.9       
530   1092 A. Robinson                 M      Auburn             WA    US      0:40:18.41 0:37:40.35 12:08 7   48.6       
531   1091 Ryan Robinson               M      Auburn             WA    US      0:40:19.88 0:37:42.16 12:08 35  35.2       
532   1954 Barak Robinson              M      Federal Way        WA    US      0:42:50.77 0:37:44.15 12:09 27  34.4       
533   1381 Carissa Joblonski           F      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:25.61 0:37:44.45 12:09 27  39.1       
534   1382 Pedro Sandoval              M      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:26.72 0:37:44.95 12:09 36  35.3       
535   1952 erica medina                F      Auburn             WA    US      0:42:51.35 0:37:45.40 12:09 27  39.1       
536   1111 Laurie Berge                F      Lynnwood           WA    US      0:41:40.12 0:37:51.40 12:11 66  52.8       
537   1630 Hailey Cirovski             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:40:12.55 0:37:56.88 12:13 24  38.9       
538   1631 Josephine Bucci             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:40:12.28 0:37:57.18 12:13 26  38.9       
539   1547 Katherine Hoffmann          F      Lacey              WA    US      0:40:15.76 0:38:01.92 12:14 26  38.8       
540   1148 Lindsey Newman              F      Redmond            WA    US      0:40:06.20 0:38:06.47 12:16 36  39.1       
541   1067 Sonora Stampfly             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:42:38.58 0:38:06.76 12:16 26  38.7       
542   1110 Dana Shumaker               F      Bothell            WA    US      0:41:55.54 0:38:08.05 12:16 69  54.6       
543   896  Terran Phan                 M      Renton             WA    US      0:40:22.23 0:38:08.39 12:17 17  34.3       
544   1881 Philip Allchin              M      Kirkland           WA    US      0:41:03.70 0:38:08.49 12:17 38  35.4       
545   1011 Norhayati Abdullah          F      Issaquah           WA    US      0:39:10.60 0:38:10.35 12:17 50  43.3       
546   1026 Hannah Crawford             F      Tacoma             WA    US      0:40:08.20 0:38:10.71 12:17 26  38.7       
547   2065 Akash Yeleswarapu           M      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:57.71 0:38:11.55 12:18 27  34.0       
548   1218 Chieh-Li Chen               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:39:01.56 0:38:11.62 12:18 32  38.7       
549   975  Jennifer Wikrent            F      Issaquah           WA    US      0:39:55.93 0:38:12.81 12:18 43  40.5       
550   974  Jessie Cunningham           F      North Bend         WA    US      0:39:57.39 0:38:13.22 12:18 42  40.2       
551   998  MELODY GUEVARA              F      Everett            WA    US      0:38:57.25 0:38:13.26 12:18 33  38.7       
552   2064 Parul Jain                  F      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:58.80 0:38:13.82 12:18 33  38.7       
553   2102 Rebecca Gonzalez            F      Everett            WA    US      0:38:14.09 0:38:14.09 12:18 25  38.6       
554   1230 Ji Kim                      M      Lynnwood           WA    US      0:38:59.87 0:38:15.85 12:19 61  42.1       
555   1275 Janet Britt                 F      Everett            WA    US      0:38:53.32 0:38:16.08 12:19 30  38.6       
556   1229 Marilou Ubungen             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:59.45 0:38:16.17 12:19 49  42.7       
557   1777 Cheyenne Kametani           F      Seattle            WA    US      0:39:53.29 0:38:19.50 12:20 22  38.5       
558   1648 Miriam Hinden               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:41:09.90 0:38:21.84 12:21 39  39.3       
559   1352 Kristi Pimentel             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:39:04.59 0:38:25.75 12:22 42  39.9       
560   1784 Ashley Moore                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:40:36.84 0:38:27.90 12:23 33  38.5       
561   1785 Ashley Redfearn             F      Renton             WA    US      0:40:38.03 0:38:28.51 12:23 32  38.4       
562   1783 Janine Rasey                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:40:38.16 0:38:29.22 12:23 32  38.4       
563   1221 Leroy Brown                 M      Everett            WA    US      0:39:17.78 0:38:38.15 12:26 61  41.7       
564   1482 A. Lindhorst                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:40:13.38 0:38:41.34 12:27 12  42.6       
565   1700 Valerie England             F      Redmond            WA    US      0:39:47.06 0:38:41.81 12:27 35  38.4       
566   1258 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      0:40:38.97 0:38:42.18 12:27 32  38.2       
567   1069 Allie Colazo                F      Auburn             WA    US      0:43:17.13 0:38:44.62 12:28 26  38.1       
568   1247 Shirley Chen                F      Bellevue           WA    US      0:40:29.60 0:38:46.73 12:29 42  39.6       
569   1068 Ismael Colazo               M      Auburn             WA    US      0:43:18.07 0:38:46.93 12:29 31  33.6       
570   1166 Denae Davis                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:40:12.42 0:38:48.01 12:29 40  39.1       
571   885  Annie Nguyen                F      Kent               WA    US      0:40:29.65 0:38:51.41 12:30 31  38.0       
572   1865 Lynda Goodwin               F      LynnwoodLynnwood   WA    US      0:41:09.68 0:38:52.08 12:31 56  45.5       
573   1906 Tammie Grobschmit           F      Mount Vernon       WA    US      0:41:10.14 0:38:53.20 12:31 56  45.5       
574   1965 Stephanie McNeil            F      Sedro Woolley      WA    US      0:41:08.71 0:38:53.40 12:31 29  38.0       
575   1568 Chelsea Hollander           F      Seattle            WA    US      0:38:54.77 0:38:54.77 12:31 28  37.9       
576   1250 Jim Sanderson               M      Seattle            WA    US      0:39:07.94 0:38:55.33 12:32 52  38.5       
577   1882 Yaneth Goldenberg           F      Seattle            WA    US      0:41:37.02 0:38:55.36 12:32 48  41.5       
578   1741 Mehmet E                    M      Seattle            WA    US      0:44:22.05 0:39:00.09 12:33 27  33.3       
579   1910 Teresa Bzdek                F      SEATTLE            WA    US      0:41:24.57 0:39:04.90 12:35 51  42.7       
580   1485 Frannie Von Schmidt         F      Woodinville        WA    US      0:40:20.39 0:39:06.69 12:35 38  38.4       
581   1035 Mallory Gaines              F      Gig Harbor         WA    US      0:40:23.88 0:39:08.26 12:36 31  37.7       
582   1359 Michael Agustin             M      Seattle            WA    US      0:39:08.81 0:39:08.81 12:36 38  34.5       
583   1605 Morgan Welch                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:42:03.03 0:39:09.13 12:36 29  37.7       
584   1028 Clarissa Alvarado           F      Seattle            WA    US      0:41:16.72 0:39:14.87 12:38 41  38.9       
585   857  Robelee Sardua              F      Federal Way        WA    US      0:40:25.98 0:39:17.38 12:39 47  40.7       
586   1604 Christopher Houston         M      Seattle            WA    US      0:40:39.32 0:39:17.72 12:39 33  33.4       
587   985  Karina Blanquet             F      Monroe             WA    US      0:41:42.55 0:39:18.84 12:39 30  37.6       
588   984  Wendy Magaña               F      Puyallup           WA    US      0:41:42.55 0:39:18.96 12:39 31  37.6       
589   1029 Ashley Harunaga             F      Auburn             WA    US      0:41:45.09 0:39:20.16 12:40 23  37.5       
590   872  Michael Estridge            M      Renton             WA    US      0:44:14.38 0:39:21.22 12:40 27  33.0       
591   1295 Amy Taber                   F      Everett            WA    US      0:42:03.77 0:39:21.48 12:40 54  43.9       
592   2075 Joanie Chang                F      Bellevue           WA    US      0:40:24.90 0:39:25.56 12:41 45  39.9       
593   1934 Linda Strange               F      Everett            WA    US      0:41:30.69 0:39:26.52 12:42 49  41.5       
594   1935 Erin Wehmeyer               F      Granite Falls      WA    US      0:41:32.65 0:39:27.70 12:42 37  37.9       
595   1048 Arielle Evans               F      Seabeck            WA    US      0:40:18.24 0:39:29.78 12:43 28  37.4       
596   1231 Heidi Coffman               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:41:51.64 0:39:30.27 12:43 51  42.3       
597   873  Kim Mace                    F      Bonney Lake        WA    US      0:41:12.02 0:39:30.61 12:43 55  44.2       
598   1546 Kymberly Greene             F      Olympia            WA    US      0:41:46.49 0:39:32.40 12:44 36  37.7       
599   1871 Santina Lin                 F      Bellevue           WA    US      0:39:33.13 0:39:33.13 12:44 27  37.3       
600   1355 Kathleen Zheng              F      SeattleS           WA    US      0:39:45.61 0:39:35.16 12:44 26  37.3       
601   2049 Rupali Vohra                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:40:54.78 0:39:36.05 12:45 24  37.3       
602   1603 Michael Mitasev             M      Kirkland           WA    US      0:39:38.33 0:39:38.33 12:46 22  32.8       
603   2050 David Read                  M      Seattle            WA    US      0:40:59.39 0:39:40.66 12:46 24  32.7       
604   991  Ryan Ricciardelli           M      Seattle            WA    US      0:42:00.59 0:39:43.60 12:47 25  32.7       
605   894  Kris Hill                   F      Maple Valley       WA    US      0:44:06.04 0:39:46.19 12:48 40  38.1       
606   888  Cheryl Karalus              F      Puyallup           WA    US      0:40:48.15 0:39:46.24 12:48 47  40.2       
607   1042 Marsha Nelson               F      Bonney Lake        WA    US      0:40:46.90 0:39:47.47 12:48 70  53.1       
608   1044 Laura Hawk                  F      Auburn             WA    US      0:40:46.15 0:39:48.37 12:49 55  43.9       
609   1043 Libby Catalinich            F      Tacoma             WA    US      0:40:46.79 0:39:49.34 12:49 59  46.0       
610   1536 Katrina Freeburg            F      Seattle            WA    US      0:41:41.64 0:39:49.94 12:49 43  38.8       
611   1537 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      0:41:41.97 0:39:51.60 12:50 43  38.8       
612   1573 Jill Raynor-Holdcroft       F      Seattle            WA    US      0:41:18.63 0:39:53.57 12:50 46  39.7       
613   1387 Amy Wyatt                   F      Seattle            WA    US      0:41:36.09 0:39:56.41 12:51 28  37.0       
614   1232 Karen Byers                 F      Moscow             ID    US      0:43:10.15 0:39:57.64 12:52 67  50.7       
615   1371 Leah Macdonald              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:39:59.25 0:39:59.25 12:52 37  37.4       
616   944  Zoe Burchard                F      Kent               WA    US      0:41:12.48 0:40:01.75 12:53 26  36.9       
617   1984 Dorothy Miller              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:42:28.98 0:40:02.50 12:53 37  37.4       
618   1046 Raquel Hamilton             F      Bremerton          WA    US      0:40:53.81 0:40:03.14 12:53 31  36.9       
619   1075 Ryan Baldwin                M      Seattle            WA    US      0:40:57.24 0:40:03.69 12:54 36  33.3       
620   1564 Shivam Kumar                M      Bellevue           WA    US      0:40:49.42 0:40:06.73 12:55 25  32.4       
621   1012 Henky Tan                   M      Tacoma             WA    US      0:40:51.79 0:40:07.68 12:55 55  38.2       
622   1388 Matt McKnett                M      Seattle            WA    US      0:41:52.28 0:40:13.19 12:57 32  32.5       
623   1424 Ramir Santillan             M      Bremerton          WA    US      0:41:58.50 0:40:13.74 12:57 35  33.0       
624   2042 Zola Morris                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:41:39.37 0:40:14.95 12:57 15  38.6       
625   1572 Denise Trabona              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:41:40.62 0:40:16.22 12:58 48  40.1       
626   1119 Karen Boxx                  F      Seattle            WA    US      0:42:27.73 0:40:17.43 12:58 65  49.0       
627   1118 Wendy Goffe                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:42:28.13 0:40:18.11 12:58 54  42.8       
628   1921 Christa Hilson              F      OrtingOrting       WA    US      0:42:26.11 0:40:21.37 12:59 42  38.0       
629   2087 Supan Gupte                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:42:47.82 0:40:21.91 13:00 28  36.6       
630   1532 Kathleen Bauer              F      Marysville         WA    US      0:41:57.10 0:40:22.16 13:00 75  56.2       
631   2004 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      0:42:31.66 0:40:22.23 13:00 37  37.1       
632   1686 Aparna Dharmakkan           F      Seattle            WA    US      0:44:16.05 0:40:28.57 13:02 27  36.5       
633   1931 L. Orsborn                  F      Granite Falls      WA    US      0:42:51.92 0:40:31.82 13:03 11  41.7       
634   1930 Marisa Orsborn              F      Granite Falls      WA    US      0:42:54.91 0:40:34.75 13:04 39  37.2       
635   1220 Nancy Trejo                 F      Everett            WA    US      0:41:21.30 0:40:39.43 13:05 47  39.4       
636   1566 Meredith Burke              F      Bremerton          WA    US      0:44:10.41 0:40:41.30 13:06 28  36.3       
637   2073 Katrina Santjer             F      Camano Island      WA    US      0:41:47.08 0:40:41.73 13:06 31  36.3       
638   1244 Elizabeth Mangini           F      Sammamish          WA    US      0:42:35.24 0:40:43.91 13:07 46  38.9       
639   2072 Amanda Steinman             F      Camano Island      WA    US      0:41:49.01 0:40:44.71 13:07 30  36.2       
640   1245 Isabella Nord               F      Sammamish          WA    US      0:42:35.96 0:40:44.79 13:07 17  36.8       
641   1190 Colleen Turner              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:41:53.32 0:40:46.50 13:07 33  36.3       
642   1650 DJ Butler                   M      Lynden             WA    US      0:44:03.65 0:40:47.59 13:08 29  31.9       
643   1305 Pattie Kitano               F      Bellevue           WA    US      0:43:19.13 0:40:48.39 13:08 57  43.8       
644   1679 Kushmitha Unnikumar         F      Redmond            WA    US      0:45:40.81 0:40:57.45 13:11 24  36.1       
645   871  Andrea Hollin               F      Renton             WA    US      0:45:56.74 0:41:04.87 13:13 27  35.9       
646   973  Nicole Fidow                F      Everett            WA    US      0:42:21.23 0:41:05.53 13:14 37  36.4       
647   1395 Jessica Hoffman             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:43:27.20 0:41:09.55 13:15 24  35.9       
648   1223 Jason Sacks                 M      Everett            WA    US      0:41:54.42 0:41:11.86 13:16 53  36.7       
649   1259 Yvonne Brown                F      Mountlake Terrace  WA    US      0:42:21.78 0:41:19.37 13:18 41  36.9       
650   1764 Sara Mills                  F      Sammamish          WA    US      0:44:55.73 0:41:20.89 13:19 46  38.3       
651   897  Taylan Phan                 M      Renton             WA    US      0:43:35.43 0:41:22.18 13:19 13  33.9       
652   1876 James Vague                 M      Puyallup           WA    US      0:44:34.69 0:41:22.67 13:19 56  37.3       
653   1875 Chompan Vague               F      Puyallup           WA    US      0:44:35.73 0:41:22.98 13:19 51  40.4       
654   1649 Lisa Butler                 F      Lynden             WA    US      0:44:40.09 0:41:23.89 13:19 28  35.7       
655   1983 Marcia Tolunay              F      Redmond            WA    US      0:44:25.44 0:41:25.39 13:20 49  39.5       
656   1074 Kevin Steele                M      Seattle            WA    US      0:42:23.03 0:41:28.69 13:21 26  31.3       
657   1036 Christine Elias             F      Black Diamond      WA    US      0:43:24.99 0:41:29.65 13:21 48  39.0       
658   1104 Theresa Apolinario          F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:43:29.69 0:41:29.72 13:21 33  35.7       
659   1105 Scott Willson               M      Kirkland           WA    US      0:43:29.48 0:41:29.98 13:21 32  31.5       
660   1993 Aimee Doughty               F      Mill Creek         WA    US      0:45:17.67 0:41:35.87 13:23 35  35.7       
661   1987 Alfredo Mendez Ruiz         M      Seattle            WA    US      0:41:35.88 0:41:35.88 13:23 31  31.4       
662   1411 Debbie Foster               F      Port Orchard       WA    US      0:42:51.68 0:41:38.97 13:24 47  38.4       
663   1257 Azadeh Mob                  F      Sammamish          WA    US      0:43:34.98 0:41:40.34 13:25 32  35.5       
664   1160 Xavier Peccoux              M      Seattle            WA    US      0:45:01.50 0:41:40.55 13:25 34  31.7       
665   1766 Prianka Banik               F      Erie               PA    US      0:43:02.14 0:41:41.29 13:25 33  35.5       
666   1773 Isaac Goode                 M      Snohomish          WA    US      0:46:05.80 0:41:44.37 13:26 21  31.1       
667   1158 Cristina Winter             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:45:05.08 0:41:45.19 13:26 32  35.4       
668   1022 L. Kellerman                F      Renton             WA    US      0:43:24.11 0:41:45.64 13:26 11  40.5       
669   1021 Sharon Kellerman            F      Renton             WA    US      0:43:23.56 0:41:46.42 13:27 48  38.7       
670   1079 Chris Partridge             M      Seattle            WA    US      0:43:07.00 0:41:49.13 13:28 32  31.3       
671   1172 Greg Dolan                  M      Renton             WA    US      0:44:41.61 0:41:49.17 13:28 45  34.0       
672   1053 Su Hoon Tan                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:43:06.65 0:41:50.25 13:28 34  35.5       
673   1599 Clovis Wong                 M      Redmond            WA    US      0:49:07.17 0:42:03.47 13:32 21  30.9       
674   1600 Catherine Novenario         F      Mukilteo           WA    US      0:49:06.67 0:42:03.55 13:32 22  35.1       
675   1173 Kay Capell                  F      Renton             WA    US      0:44:54.87 0:42:03.86 13:32 47  38.0       
676   2023 Chad Davis                  M      Edmonds            WA    US      0:42:49.81 0:42:05.82 13:33 31  31.0       
677   2003 Khanh Phan                  F      Seattle            WA    US      0:45:30.94 0:42:06.23 13:33 27  35.1       
678   1856 Tung Nguyen                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:45:32.89 0:42:09.81 13:34 31  31.0       
679   850  Lara Riddle-Tabora          F      Snohomish          WA    US      0:43:33.75 0:42:16.90 13:37 33  35.0       
680   1729 Alice Ven                   F      Bellevue           WA    US      0:44:43.99 0:42:19.62 13:37 27  34.9       
681   983  Julie Adams                 F      Edmonds            WA    US      0:44:13.18 0:42:19.96 13:38 65  46.6       
682   1803 Kirana Phondotvaragon       F      Bellevue           WA    US      0:45:53.96 0:42:20.99 13:38 48  38.2       
683   2022 Amanda Davis                F      Edmonds            WA    US      0:43:04.65 0:42:21.37 13:38 30  34.9       
684   1133 Heather Ekstrom             F      Lake forest park   WA    US      0:44:46.77 0:42:23.81 13:39 44  36.8       
685   1689 Marilyn Martinez            F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:45:25.42 0:42:29.23 13:41 42  36.1       
686   1966 Jannet Rivas                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:43:36.94 0:42:31.58 13:41 27  34.7       
687   2008 Clarke Reid                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:43:37.20 0:42:32.49 13:42 31  30.7       
688   1609 Janice Nacion               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:43:14.19 0:42:40.06 13:44 56  41.4       
689   1198 Qandeel Tariq               F      Bellevue           WA    US      0:46:07.18 0:42:43.10 13:45 25  34.6       
690   1959 Anonymous Participant       M                               US      0:44:51.10 0:42:45.27 13:46 53  35.3       
691   858  Reylin Sardua               M      Federal Way        WA    US      0:44:03.10 0:42:54.87 13:49 47  33.6       
692   1171 Tessa Decoite               F      Newcastle          WA    US      0:46:36.83 0:42:55.22 13:49 33  34.5       
693   1658 Dayana Chuang               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:45:41.98 0:42:57.73 13:50 37  34.8       
694   1743 Hilarie Luther              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:44:20.74 0:43:00.63 13:51 43  36.0       
695   1351 Kiana Pimentel              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:43:39.20 0:43:01.83 13:51 23  34.3       
696   1838 B. Carter                   M      Edmonds            WA    US      0:46:58.11 0:43:11.95 13:54 6   45.6       
697   1833 Katie Carter                F      Edmonds            WA    US      0:46:58.70 0:43:13.01 13:55 37  34.6       
698   1964 Quinn Redfield              F      Everett            WA    US      0:46:30.44 0:43:14.67 13:55 32  34.2       
699   2007 Matt Spence                 M      Everett            WA    US      0:46:31.98 0:43:16.81 13:56 27  30.0       
700   2079 Michael Uehara-Bingen       M      Seattle            CA    US      0:47:51.83 0:43:21.29 13:57 39  31.4       
701   1440 Wan-Chen Lee                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:45:29.80 0:43:22.38 13:58 29  34.0       
702   1972 Samyukta Mandavilli         F      Seattle            WA    US      0:47:42.85 0:43:23.03 13:58 37  34.5       
703   1973 Hemantha Ponnuru            M      Seattle            WA    US      0:47:42.85 0:43:24.21 13:58 40  31.6       
704   1522 Mingxin Ren                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:47:36.74 0:43:26.44 13:59 21  34.0       
705   1523 Amanda Nguyen               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:47:35.68 0:43:27.21 13:59 20  34.0       
706   959  Kara DeLeon                 F      Kent               WA    US      0:47:35.07 0:43:27.27 13:59 20  34.0       
707   1428 JJ Whitehornet              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:47:16.73 0:43:28.01 13:59 58  41.6       
708   1430 Maia Whitehornet            F      Seattle            WA    US      0:47:17.68 0:43:28.92 14:00 18  34.1       
709   995  Sandy Page                  F      Redmond            WA    US      0:46:09.68 0:43:29.01 14:00 53  39.3       
710   1859 Tina Pegar                  F      Bothell            WA    US      0:47:40.75 0:43:29.78 14:00 37  34.4       
711   1495 Karen Contreras             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:46:45.86 0:43:36.32 14:02 54  39.6       
712   1853 C. McMorris                 F      Everett            WA    US      0:47:15.95 0:43:37.11 14:02 7   44.2       
713   1496 James Contreras             M      SEATTLE            WA    US      0:46:46.83 0:43:38.39 14:03 59  36.3       
714   1187 Jennie Powell               F      Renton             WA    US      0:46:04.53 0:43:38.88 14:03 36  34.1       
715   1854 Annemarie Huber             F      Edmonds            WA    US      0:47:19.35 0:43:39.51 14:03 34  34.0       
716   1626 Andrea Espinosa             F      Renton             WA    US      0:45:29.70 0:43:41.77 14:04 48  37.0       
717   865  Kayla Sabey                 F      Kent               WA    US      0:44:32.03 0:43:42.09 14:04 30  33.8       
718   1688 Tiffanee Jacob              F      Woodinville        WA    US      0:46:25.59 0:43:42.65 14:04 39  34.5       
719   1690 Jane Pearl Peterson         F      Woodinville        WA    US      0:46:25.00 0:43:42.74 14:04 33  33.9       
720   1622 Lily Martin                 F      Fall City          WA    US      0:45:48.72 0:43:53.20 14:08 35  33.9       
721   1545 Molly Sjoboen               F      Olympia            WA    US      0:46:10.29 0:43:53.99 14:08 44  35.5       
722   1623 Samantha Tuan               F      Redmond            WA    US      0:45:49.66 0:43:54.78 14:08 35  33.9       
723   1893 A. Meyer                    F      Vashon             WA    US      0:46:37.35 0:43:59.58 14:10 11  38.4       
724   1894 Michael Meyer               M      Vashon             WA    US      0:46:40.44 0:44:00.67 14:10 54  34.6       
725   1835 E. Carter                   F      Edmonds            WA    US      0:47:49.33 0:44:03.03 14:11 8   42.1       
726   1535 Samantha Phan               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:44:07.98 0:44:07.98 14:12 27  33.5       
727   1837 Jason Carter                M      Edmonds            WA    US      0:47:52.72 0:44:08.96 14:13 36  30.2       
728   1113 Homa Niktab                 F      Issaquah           WA    US      0:44:09.71 0:44:09.71 14:13 41  34.5       
729   1237 Seth Summers                M      Kirkland           WA    US      0:48:52.48 0:44:11.10 14:13 39  30.8       
730   1981 Akshaya Jayaram             F      Bellevue           WA    US      0:47:26.38 0:44:15.62 14:15 26  33.4       
731   1758 Jenny Hansen                F      Edmonds            WA    US      0:47:46.50 0:44:16.11 14:15 44  35.2       
732   2040 Rishiraj Charan             M      Bellevue           WA    US      0:47:26.72 0:44:17.19 14:15 26  29.3       
733   1431 Erin Orbits                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:49:08.20 0:44:18.00 14:16 37  33.8       
734   1429 Amy Tsang                   F      Seattle            WA    US      0:49:07.66 0:44:18.08 14:16 36  33.6       
735   1804 RICHARD ZANG                M      Seattle            WA    US      0:44:18.89 0:44:18.89 14:16 26  29.3       
736   1490 Jill Snow                   F      Marysville         WA    US      0:48:47.75 0:44:21.48 14:17 63  43.4       
737   1001 Laura Faiszt                F      Puyallup           WA    US      0:46:30.37 0:44:30.40 14:20 47  35.9       
738   1811 Barbara Tari                F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:45:15.67 0:44:36.73 14:22 36  33.4       
739   1728 Didem Demirkilinc           F      Redmond            WA    US      0:47:10.25 0:44:40.38 14:23 36  33.4       
740   2025 Saif Ahmed                  M      Seattle            WA    US      0:45:35.16 0:44:42.33 14:23 30  29.1       
741   856  Jerri Brown                 F      Puyallup           WA    US      0:46:45.63 0:44:45.74 14:24 51  37.3       
742   855  Linda Hankemeier            F      Auburn             WA    US      0:46:45.46 0:44:46.08 14:25 53  38.2       
743   1285 Ashley Winchell             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:48:50.89 0:44:51.25 14:26 33  33.0       
744   1620 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      0:46:44.26 0:44:52.45 14:27 55  38.9       
745   1625 Celeste Blair               F      Redmond            WA    US      0:46:44.71 0:44:55.55 14:28 41  33.9       
746   926  Muriel Liedes               F      Olympia            WA    US      0:49:12.29 0:44:56.18 14:28 51  37.2       
747   1839 Gladdie Altura              F      Stanwood           WA    US      0:47:04.59 0:44:57.34 14:28 36  33.1       
748   1786 Shazia Ansari               F      Sammamish          WA    US      0:47:06.49 0:45:05.28 14:31 46  35.2       
749   1787 Shumael Rahman              M      Sammamish          WA    US      0:47:09.93 0:45:08.72 14:32 47  31.9       
750   1789 Neha Lalwani                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:47:19.67 0:45:09.54 14:32 26  32.7       
751   2046 Carlie Erdmann              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:47:11.89 0:45:35.64 14:41 32  32.4       
752   2083 Kate Yen                    F      Seattle            WA    US      0:49:56.03 0:45:40.61 14:42 24  32.3       
753   1265 Kathryn Goode               F      Redmond            WA    US      0:49:55.89 0:45:41.42 14:42 27  32.3       
754   1847 Silvia Chou                 F      REDMOND            WA    US      0:50:00.41 0:45:41.66 14:42 27  32.3       
755   1852 Suzanne McMorris            F      Everett            WA    US      0:49:21.85 0:45:42.62 14:43 39  33.0       
756   1377 Ken Klason                  M      portland           OR    US      0:47:31.25 0:45:48.58 14:45 74  40.3       
757   1870 Jamie Pearce                F      Seabeck            WA    US      0:50:19.89 0:45:51.84 14:46 32  32.2       
758   1846 William Chen                M      Redmond            WA    US      0:50:11.36 0:45:52.73 14:46 43  30.5       
759   1967 Becky West                  F      BremertonBremerton WA    US      0:50:22.25 0:45:54.17 14:46 37  32.6       
760   907  Diana Parke                 F      Kent               WA    US      0:47:20.85 0:45:54.68 14:47 55  38.0       
761   948  Robyn Young                 F      Kent               WA    US      0:47:25.08 0:45:58.32 14:48 55  38.0       
762   909  Lori Hogan                  F      Kent               WA    US      0:47:01.85 0:46:08.15 14:51 63  41.7       
763   2101 Alysia Smith                F                                       0:46:16.35 0:46:16.35 14:54 22  31.9       
764   2105 Raul Armendariz             M                                       0:46:17.23 0:46:17.23 14:54 26  28.0       
765   929  Anonymous Participant       F                               US      0:49:28.95 0:46:19.65 14:55 27  31.9       
766   906  Gracie Hunt                 F      Bellevue           WA    US      0:47:20.02 0:46:23.52 14:56 54  37.2       
767   1560 Dan Myers                   M      Seattle            WA    US      0:49:32.63 0:46:24.27 14:56 47  31.1       
768   1255 Stephanie Bond              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:49:32.38 0:46:24.65 14:56 59  39.5       
769   1559 Suz Langham                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:49:32.22 0:46:25.42 14:57 49  35.2       
770   1219 Hung-An Ting                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:47:28.22 0:46:39.22 15:01 31  31.7       
771   1978 Amanda Newton               F      Edmonds            WA    US      0:50:26.17 0:46:42.51 15:02 40  32.5       
772   1643 A. Romano                   M      Bothell            WA    US      0:48:39.71 0:46:45.43 15:03 9   34.8       
773   1759 Joseph Chodkiewicz          M      Bellevue           WA    US      0:49:21.36 0:46:49.82 15:04 49  31.2       
774   1765 Julia Mills                 F      Sammamish          WA    US      0:50:23.74 0:46:50.16 15:05 50  35.3       
775   1462 Sheri Lieurance             F      Marysville         WA    US      0:47:33.44 0:46:51.67 15:05 47  34.1       
776   1608 L. Silverlieb               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:49:26.93 0:46:53.43 15:06 7   41.1       
777   1742 Britt Ekdahl                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:48:13.89 0:46:54.30 15:06 28  31.5       
778   1516 Samantha Vizcarra           F      Seattle            WA    US      0:48:17.69 0:46:57.77 15:07 26  31.4       
779   900  Avital Erez                 F      Bothell            WA    US      0:49:30.63 0:47:02.21 15:08 46  33.7       
780   1810 Rischel Voigt               F      Renton             WA    US      0:47:42.26 0:47:03.71 15:09 37  31.8       
781   899  Judy Mills                  F      Kent               WA    US      0:49:30.87 0:47:03.74 15:09 56  37.6       
782   1749 Jennifer Zhang              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:50:27.75 0:47:03.75 15:09 19  31.4       
783   1748 Yurika Mizukami             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:50:27.03 0:47:03.95 15:09 20  31.4       
784   1809 Amber Brazier               F      Bellevue           WA    US      0:47:45.57 0:47:08.48 15:10 36  31.6       
785   1239 Catherine Willis            F      SEATTLE            WA    US      0:50:36.97 0:47:09.73 15:11 27  31.3       
786   1484 Rebecca Stenberg            F      Seattle            WA    US      0:50:13.14 0:47:09.93 15:11 60  39.3       
787   1874 Julie A Montgomery          F      Seattle            WA    US      0:47:55.35 0:47:10.62 15:11 45  33.3       
788   1747 Julie Aguis                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:49:47.46 0:47:11.70 15:11 44  33.0       
789   2068 Laya Madhavan               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:48:18.06 0:47:13.35 15:12 25  31.3       
790   1317 Suna Wroe                   F                                       0:47:13.64 0:47:13.64 15:12 63  40.8       
791   1192 C. Fleming                  F      Seattle            WA    US      0:51:26.77 0:47:13.83 15:12 9   38.0       
792   1193 alexandra fleming           F      Seattle            WA    US      0:51:27.65 0:47:14.39 15:12 38  31.8       
793   1793 Melissa Nicodemus           F      Lake Tapps         WA    US      0:47:16.20 0:47:16.20 15:13 37  31.7       
794   1797 Bethany Carlson             F      Duvall             WA    US      0:47:18.78 0:47:18.78 15:14 46  33.5       
795   1794 Cora Castro                 F      Lake Tapps         WA    US      0:47:19.53 0:47:19.53 15:14 13  34.1       
796   1006 Tanya Cain                  F      Kent               WA    US      0:49:07.71 0:47:21.04 15:14 35  31.4       
797   1291 Joe Viscia                  M      Seattle            WA    US      0:50:05.00 0:47:29.85 15:17 34  27.8       
798   946  Fiorella Giron              F      Auburn             WA    US      0:49:33.72 0:47:30.68 15:18 34  31.2       
799   945  Rachel Adler                F      Auburn             WA    US      0:49:34.00 0:47:31.40 15:18 32  31.1       
800   2011 Vision Lan                  F      Renton             WA    US      0:50:33.35 0:47:37.11 15:20 32  31.0       
801   1040 Bob Nothem                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:27.45 0:47:38.04 15:20 51  31.2       
802   2045 Taylor Delahoussaye         F      Seattle            WA    US      0:47:41.07 0:47:41.07 15:21 21  31.0       
803   1996 Hannah Todd                 F      Puyallup           WA    US      0:47:41.80 0:47:41.80 15:21 21  31.0       
804   1038 Ada Rose                    F      Kent               WA    US      0:48:34.75 0:47:46.29 15:23 40  31.7       
805   1757 Katie Zissermann            F      Edmonds            WA    US      0:47:47.62 0:47:47.62 15:23 41  31.9       
806   1668 Marisa Walker               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:50:14.28 0:47:47.68 15:23 50  34.6       
807   1829 Christina Garber            F      Stanwood           WA    US      0:50:05.63 0:47:47.81 15:23 38  31.4       
808   1827 Stacey Kelly                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:50:06.65 0:47:48.89 15:23 42  32.1       
809   1039 Conni Bentley               F      Puyallup           WA    US      0:48:35.99 0:47:50.30 15:24 58  37.8       
810   928  Cheryl Arteaga              F      Renton             WA    US      0:50:09.30 0:47:51.23 15:24 32  30.9       
811   2080 Saki Uehara-Bingen          F      Seattle            CA    US      0:52:26.16 0:47:56.13 15:26 42  32.0       
812   1282 Paula Conklin               F      Corvallis          OR    US      0:50:19.64 0:47:58.22 15:26 63  40.1       
813   1415 Meredith Silverman          F      Issaquah           WA    US      0:52:50.00 0:47:59.80 15:27 37  31.2       
814   1100 Cameron Moyer               M      Renton             WA    US      0:49:11.11 0:48:00.16 15:27 29  27.1       
815   1167 Tamara Bonaci               F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:51:05.85 0:48:00.26 15:27 34  30.9       
816   2063 Elizabeth Mahoney           F      Federal Way        WA    US      0:50:33.13 0:48:13.57 15:31 28  30.6       
817   2067 Arun Vasudevan              M                                       0:48:15.62 0:48:15.62 15:32 32  27.1       
818   1443 Fernanda Silva e Silva      F      Bothell            WA    US      0:48:59.82 0:48:17.25 15:33 22  30.6       
819   1283 Desire Ruiz-Capetillo       F      Seattle            WA    US      0:50:56.34 0:48:18.43 15:33 35  30.8       
820   1284 Darien Ruiz                 F      Tukwila            WA    US      0:50:56.18 0:48:19.28 15:33 33  30.6       
821   1886 Noli Ann Yturralde          F      Seattle            WA    US      0:49:17.39 0:48:22.34 15:34 35  30.7       
822   943  K. Ghassemieh               M      Sammamish          WA    US      0:50:56.98 0:48:26.06 15:35 8   35.5       
823   942  Minal Ghassemieh            F      Sammamish          WA    US      0:50:59.70 0:48:28.16 15:36 38  31.0       
824   940  Preet Kode                  F      Sammamish          WA    US      0:50:59.87 0:48:36.53 15:39 36  30.7       
825   2091 K. Duggal                   M      Redmond            WA    US      0:50:16.48 0:48:39.33 15:40 12  29.7       
826   987  Fitri Adriani               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:51:45.53 0:48:42.32 15:41 29  30.3       
827   986  Anonymous Participant       F                               US      0:51:45.37 0:48:43.44 15:41 25  30.3       
828   2082 Shamira Marshall            F      Seattle            WA    US      0:52:52.61 0:48:59.37 15:46 28  30.1       
829   1989 Angela Oh                   F      Mukilteo           WA    US      0:52:51.95 0:48:59.93 15:46 25  30.1       
830   1936 Courtenay Bowers            M      Richardson         TX    US      0:52:54.10 0:49:03.24 15:47 26  26.5       
831   1602 Joshua Barwell              M      Seattle            WA    US      0:49:05.77 0:49:05.77 15:48 21  26.4       
832   950  Shelley Williams            F      Auburn             WA    US      0:50:27.33 0:49:07.22 15:49 38  30.6       
833   1733 Carol Saye                  F      Bothell            WA    US      0:50:05.77 0:49:07.64 15:49 60  37.7       
834   1938 Emily Smith                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:51:40.82 0:49:10.95 15:50 33  30.1       
835   1556 Mounika Reddy Maddhula      F      Redmond            WA    US      0:49:14.42 0:49:14.42 15:51 26  30.0       
836   994  Maureen Lonergan            F      Seattle            WA    US      0:51:11.56 0:49:21.11 15:53 53  34.6       
837   1442 Kelly McNabb                F      Fairbanks          AK    US      0:53:27.40 0:49:22.05 15:53 34  30.0       
838   1606 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      0:49:29.05 0:49:29.05 15:56 32  29.9       
839   1723 Mary Whatmore               F      Mountlake Terrace  WA    US      0:50:43.25 0:49:29.80 15:56 71  43.2       
840   1940 Jojo Junhusadee             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:50:44.93 0:49:31.46 15:56 27  29.8       
841   1724 Jennifer Masar              F      Renton             WA    US      0:50:43.49 0:49:31.59 15:56 39  30.5       
842   1939 Trisha Vuong                F      Port Orchard       WA    US      0:50:45.13 0:49:31.66 15:56 25  29.8       
843   1941 Lily Nguyen                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:50:45.55 0:49:32.62 15:57 21  29.8       
844   1669 Brad Walker                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:52:07.80 0:49:39.66 15:59 58  31.6       
845   1061 Zefrem Hacker               M      Renton             WA    US      0:52:11.85 0:49:44.06 16:00 43  28.1       
846   908  Ray Parke                   M      Kent               WA    US      0:51:11.82 0:49:44.08 16:00 67  34.1       
847   1060 Katie DePriest              F      Maple Valley       WA    US      0:52:12.01 0:49:44.33 16:01 42  30.9       
848   1505 John Cao                    M      Mercer Island      WA    US      0:52:40.01 0:49:58.51 16:05 43  28.0       
849   1504 Michelle Smith              F      Mercer Island      WA    US      0:52:40.86 0:50:00.44 16:06 45  31.4       
850   1506 S. Cao                      F      Mercer Island      WA    US      0:52:41.29 0:50:00.50 16:06 10  34.8       
851   932  Michele Walker              F      Maple Valley       WA    US      0:52:23.22 0:50:01.98 16:06 46  31.7       
852   1458 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      0:52:39.14 0:50:05.69 16:07 69  41.6       
853   1306 Pin Koh                     F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:51:56.64 0:50:16.96 16:11 50  32.8       
854   1343 Catherine Davie             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:50:22.25 0:50:22.25 16:13 35  29.5       
855   1738 Jennifer Blake              F      Snohomish          WA    US      0:53:10.62 0:50:26.90 16:14 51  33.1       
856   1238 alex payne                  F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:55:08.92 0:50:28.16 16:15 33  29.3       
857   1236 Andrea Carvalho             F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:55:07.78 0:50:28.70 16:15 31  29.3       
858   952  Cassie Idler                F      Federal Way        WA    US      0:51:53.83 0:50:32.98 16:16 35  29.4       
859   1896 Teresa Hang                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:50:33.35 0:50:33.35 16:16 29  29.2       
860   951  Cristin Neessen             F      Auburn             WA    US      0:51:53.74 0:50:33.72 16:16 36  29.5       
861   1911 Victoria Dowdy              F      Arlington          WA    US      0:54:50.45 0:50:35.63 16:17 29  29.2       
862   1083 Linh Phan                   F      Tacoma             WA    US      0:53:07.38 0:50:40.89 16:19 31  29.1       
863   1912 Joshua Dowdy                M      Arlington          WA    US      0:54:51.67 0:50:41.76 16:19 29  25.6       
864   1702 Mary Lamery                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:52:59.01 0:50:41.87 16:19 56  34.9       
865   2090 Kathy Grant                 F      Stanwood           WA    US      0:54:24.67 0:50:47.83 16:21 59  36.1       
866   2089 Sandy Solis                 F      Camano Island      WA    US      0:54:24.86 0:50:49.01 16:21 59  36.0       
867   1423 Olga Kuvshinova             F      Bothell            WA    US      0:52:19.17 0:50:52.17 16:22 60  36.4       
868   1412 Maryann Giuffrida           F      Bremerton          WA    US      0:52:14.20 0:51:02.20 16:26 36  29.2       
869   1181 Marsh deLeeuw               M      Seattle            WA    US      0:55:22.28 0:51:08.11 16:28 36  26.1       
870   939  Tejinder Bassi              F      Sammamish          WA    US      0:53:33.35 0:51:10.68 16:28 59  35.8       
871   1161 Katie Walker                F      Tacoma             WA    US      0:55:22.52 0:51:11.55 16:29 35  29.0       
872   938  Kanwaljit Bassi             M      Sammamish          WA    US      0:53:34.45 0:51:11.70 16:29 65  32.5       
873   941  Prabhjot Wadan              F      Sammamish          WA    US      0:53:34.65 0:51:13.23 16:29 67  39.6       
874   988  Madeleine Cross             F      Marysville         WA    US      0:54:10.24 0:51:19.08 16:31 67  39.5       
875   1112 Tammy Grafe                 F      Marysville         WA    US      0:54:10.55 0:51:21.90 16:32 55  34.0       
876   1107 Melanie Fouts               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:53:49.51 0:51:24.95 16:33 42  29.9       
877   1117 Olivia Hauser               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:54:53.59 0:51:25.70 16:33 43  30.1       
878   1240 Myron Phillips              M      Edmonds            WA    US      0:55:24.56 0:51:29.31 16:34 82  42.3       
879   1898 Lindsey Gwilt               F      Olympia            WA    US      0:52:28.02 0:51:33.69 16:36 33  28.7       
880   1709 Denise Malone               F      Aberdeen           WA    US      0:54:53.69 0:51:39.11 16:38 53  33.1       
881   1711 Linda Macero                F      Grapeview          WA    US      0:54:52.63 0:51:39.27 16:38 45  30.4       
882   1937 Remy Baheux                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:51:40.44 0:51:40.44 16:38 26  25.1       
883   1820 Sudha Periyasamy            F      Seattle            WA    US      0:53:18.92 0:51:50.63 16:41 27  28.5       
884   1819 BalaShankar Sundar          M      Seattle            WA    US      0:53:19.69 0:51:50.79 16:41 28  25.0       
885   2106 Karley Penoyer              F                                       0:51:55.59 0:51:55.59 16:43 25  28.4       
886   1216 Cathy Cook                  F      Bothell            WA    US      0:55:38.39 0:51:59.35 16:44 65  38.0       
887   2088 Wedika Jadhav               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:54:25.93 0:51:59.44 16:44 30  28.4       
888   1307 Kristina Tieck              F      Mountlake Terrace  WA    US      0:52:03.21 0:52:03.21 16:45 41  29.3       
889   1086 Barbara Chaudhary           F      Auburn             WA    US      0:53:08.25 0:52:05.85 16:46 51  32.1       
890   1108 Laura Svarcs                F      Kenmore            WA    US      0:54:36.26 0:52:13.28 16:49 44  29.8       
891   1289 Michael Ivers               M      Lake Stevens       WA    US      0:54:45.74 0:52:14.99 16:49 66  32.2       
892   1049 Amber Briggs                F      Bremerton          WA    US      0:53:08.50 0:52:17.96 16:50 35  28.4       
893   878  Angela Su                   F      Bellevue           WA    US      0:55:26.74 0:52:24.20 16:52 28  28.2       
894   877  Neeraja Duriseti            F      Bothell            WA    US      0:55:27.40 0:52:26.58 16:53 28  28.2       
895   1288 Jean Nichols                F      Kenmore            WA    US      0:54:59.25 0:52:28.34 16:53 58  34.5       
896   1410 Kathleen Harmon             F      Port Orchard       WA    US      0:53:42.32 0:52:29.10 16:54 46  30.2       
897   883  Loan Pham                   F      Olympia            WA    US      0:54:09.44 0:52:31.46 16:54 40  28.9       
898   884  Lilibeth Brulotte           F      Spanaway           WA    US      0:54:09.26 0:52:31.65 16:54 35  28.3       
899   1885 Steven Fenster              M      Seattle            WA    US      0:53:30.71 0:52:34.94 16:55 43  26.6       
900   1460 Michelle Wong               F      Renton             WA    US      0:55:44.89 0:52:43.58 16:58 36  28.3       
901   1548 Leah Burns                  F      Seattle            WA    US      0:55:31.40 0:52:47.83 17:00 32  28.0       
902   1845 Irene Yung                  F      Seattle            WA    US      0:56:46.26 0:52:51.80 17:01 43  29.3       
903   1246 Amanda Robinson             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:55:49.36 0:52:56.80 17:03 34  28.0       
904   1378 Brandy Mirly                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:57:24.52 0:52:56.84 17:03 47  30.2       
905   1932 Linda Dodgson               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:55:44.03 0:52:57.96 17:03 53  32.3       
906   1379 David Mirly                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:57:27.75 0:52:58.40 17:03 51  28.1       
907   1152 Elisa Alessi                M      Seattle            WA    US      0:55:43.15 0:53:01.88 17:04 46  27.0       
908   1186 Danny Maier                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:53:07.55 0:53:07.55 17:06 23  24.4       
909   1409 Michelle McLean             F      Port Orchard       WA    US      0:54:21.44 0:53:08.75 17:06 63  36.2       
910   971  Dave Corbett                M      Marysville         WA    US      0:54:48.51 0:53:18.31 17:09 55  28.8       
911   876  Debbie Olson                F      Kent               WA    US      0:55:51.83 0:53:22.16 17:11 53  32.0       
912   1915 Rebecca Poulson             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:56:56.10 0:53:25.00 17:12 29  27.6       
913   1591 Rhea Rebbe                  F      Studio City        CA    US      0:56:47.13 0:53:28.07 17:13 35  27.8       
914   1592 Shoshana Ellis              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:56:48.89 0:53:28.59 17:13 35  27.8       
915   1587 Rebecca Rebbe               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:56:49.76 0:53:30.17 17:13 36  27.8       
916   1588 Michelle Rebbe              F      North Hills        CA    US      0:56:49.85 0:53:32.07 17:14 65  36.9       
917   1589 Robert Rebbe                M      North Hills        CA    US      0:56:51.22 0:53:32.85 17:14 68  31.9       
918   1461 O. Chang                    F      Mukilteo           WA    US      0:56:35.94 0:53:35.34 17:15 8   34.6       
919   1459 Judy Hui                    F      Walla Walla        WA    US      0:56:36.26 0:53:35.55 17:15 36  27.8       
920   1883 Erin Riordan                F      Tacoma             WA    US      0:56:20.93 0:53:38.42 17:16 34  27.7       
921   1884 Ben Andersen                M      Tacoma             WA    US      0:56:20.39 0:53:38.55 17:16 32  24.4       
922   1666 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      0:56:15.05 0:53:45.37 17:18 39  28.1       
923   1667 Robert Johnson              M      Seattle            WA    US      0:56:15.83 0:53:45.56 17:18 44  26.2       
924   1821 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      0:56:58.14 0:53:46.57 17:19 40  28.2       
925   930  Shane Gardner               M      Everett            WA    US      0:57:01.28 0:53:49.83 17:20 25  24.1       
926   1862 Shreya Sriram               F      Seattle            WA    US      0:56:47.83 0:53:54.79 17:21 25  27.4       
927   989  Ali Gould                   F      Seattle            WA    US      0:55:20.23 0:53:55.37 17:21 29  27.4       
928   990  Rekha Matken                F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:55:21.41 0:53:55.91 17:22 50  30.6       
929   931  Marcy Fetherston            F      Lake Stevens       WA    US      0:57:05.18 0:53:58.06 17:22 53  31.7       
930   1518 Tyler Fost                  M      Seattle            WA    US      0:57:38.62 0:53:58.12 17:22 22  24.1       
931   1517 Douglas Pham                M      Seattle            WA    US      0:57:38.67 0:53:58.83 17:22 22  24.1       
932   1519 Patricia Au                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:57:39.08 0:53:59.90 17:23 22  27.3       
933   1439 Grey Webb                   F      Everett            WA    US      0:57:40.96 0:54:05.47 17:25 16  28.2       
934   1438 Laura Webb                  F      Everett            WA    US      0:57:42.25 0:54:08.50 17:26 50  30.5       
935   1350 Lin-Ya Hsu                  F      Seattle            WA    US      0:56:17.08 0:54:09.56 17:26 35  27.4       
936   1632 Steffany Ross               F      Lake Stevens       WA    US      0:58:13.14 0:54:16.84 17:28 55  32.2       
937   1483 Mary Blakeman               F      Redmond            WA    US      0:54:17.18 0:54:17.18 17:28 59  33.7       
938   1633 Stephanie Sivertson         F      Bothell            WA    US      0:58:15.87 0:54:18.32 17:29 44  28.7       
939   913  Natasha Carver              F      Tacoma             WA    US      0:57:45.25 0:54:37.58 17:35 44  28.5       
940   916  christina Gately            F      edgewood           WA    US      0:57:45.95 0:54:38.93 17:35 42  28.1       
941   915  Stella Stevens              F      Federal Way        WA    US      0:57:47.81 0:54:38.97 17:35 43  28.3       
942   914  Kiley Gallentine            F      Pacific            WA    US      0:57:49.19 0:54:41.52 17:36 39  27.6       
943   2016 Erin Schafer                F      Poulsbo            WA    US      0:58:28.04 0:54:45.64 17:38 39  27.5       
944   972  Francine Corbett            F      Marysville         WA    US      0:54:47.91 0:54:47.91 17:38 49  29.8       
945   1968 Meghan McKnight             F      Bainbridge Island  WA    US      0:58:29.54 0:54:48.41 17:38 39  27.5       
946   1163 Gail Hammer                 F      Stanwood           WA    US      0:58:10.94 0:54:51.39 17:39 72  39.6       
947   1162 Kirsten Hammer              F      Stanwood           WA    US      0:58:11.19 0:54:52.19 17:40 44  28.4       
948   1103 Melinda Mosholder           F      Seattle            WA    US      0:56:30.28 0:54:52.49 17:40 44  28.4       
949   1102 Leslie Jackson              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:56:30.53 0:54:52.74 17:40 31  26.9       
950   1242 Lena Spohn                  F      Seattle            WA    US      0:58:47.53 0:55:00.27 17:42 58  32.9       
951   1319 Dila Komar                  F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:57:35.69 0:55:05.42 17:44 33  26.9       
952   1320 Nilufer Turan               F      Redmond            WA    US      0:57:37.35 0:55:07.16 17:44 41  27.7       
953   2031 N. Mahmud                   F      Redmond            WA    US      0:56:24.55 0:55:20.64 17:49 12  29.8       
954   2107 Tarischka Stamboel          F                                       0:55:25.39 0:55:25.39 17:50 22  26.6       
955   2108 Sasha Sirovica              M                                       0:55:26.17 0:55:26.17 17:51 22  23.4       
956   917  Leana Hagen                 F      Auburn             WA    US      0:58:25.50 0:55:32.43 17:53 62  34.2       
957   1549 Jennie Burns                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:55:33.08 0:55:33.08 17:53 50  29.7       
958   1627 Bahar Espiritu              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:59:46.57 0:55:38.76 17:55 35  26.7       
959   1002 Susan Paulson               F      Auburn             WA    US      0:58:35.31 0:55:39.72 17:55 62  34.1       
960   1714 Nathan Espiritu             M      Seattle            WA    US      0:59:48.58 0:55:40.08 17:55 37  24.1       
961   1155 Paula Happel                F      Shoreline          WA    US      1:00:17.07 0:55:40.14 17:55 67  36.4       
962   918  Mary Moon                   F      Auburn             WA    US      0:58:36.85 0:55:41.86 17:56 62  34.1       
963   1154 Carla Happel                F      Shoreline          WA    US      1:00:20.08 0:55:43.16 17:56 57  32.1       
964   2010 Christine Halladay          F      University Place   WA    US      0:59:32.55 0:55:47.00 17:57 50  29.6       
965   870  Somporn Green               F      Bothell            WA    US      0:58:06.06 0:55:48.41 17:58 55  31.3       
966   1224 Mandy Anderson              F      Pacific            WA    US      0:59:48.44 0:55:48.91 17:58 42  27.5       
967   1203 MAILIS VARV                 F      Everett            WA    US      0:58:05.64 0:55:49.22 17:58 36  26.7       
968   892  Tricia Cochrell             F      Port Orchard       WA    US      0:57:50.06 0:55:49.47 17:58 31  26.5       
969   893  Chaz Smith                  M      Port Orchard       WA    US      0:57:51.19 0:55:50.61 17:58 35  23.8       
970   1795 Suprabha Somashekhar        F      Seattle            WA    US      0:58:51.32 0:55:53.13 17:59 25  26.4       
971   1796 Kavyashree Mysore Jagadeesh F      Seattle            WA    US      0:58:52.11 0:55:53.23 17:59 28  26.4       
972   1121 Bhavana Ganesh              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:58:52.87 0:55:54.68 18:00 26  26.4       
973   1180 Al Ngai                     M      Millcreek          WA    US      0:58:51.87 0:55:57.50 18:01 66  30.0       
974   1179 Jennifer Ngai               F      Millcreek          WA    US      0:58:51.82 0:55:58.52 18:01 52  30.2       
975   1492 Maret Carrillo              F      Bothell            WA    US      0:58:41.66 0:56:03.35 18:03 40  27.1       
976   881  Gail Kehm                   F      Kent               WA    US      0:57:11.89 0:56:03.65 18:03 52  30.1       
977   882  Jeff Kehm                   M      Kent               WA    US      0:57:12.56 0:56:04.27 18:03 56  27.6       
978   1491 Emily Borden                F      Lake Stevens       WA    US      0:58:42.68 0:56:04.37 18:03 40  27.0       
979   2070 Christine McGee             F      Gig Harbor         WA    US      0:59:34.27 0:56:06.60 18:04 29  26.3       
980   1634 Janice Savidge              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:59:23.25 0:56:24.48 18:09 57  31.7       
981   2026 Debora De Souza             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:59:20.97 0:56:26.44 18:10 48  28.6       
982   1164 Carla Kerner                F      Seattle            WA    US      0:59:24.62 0:56:29.21 18:11 59  32.4       
983   1256 Paula Gill                  F      Seattle            WA    US      0:59:24.48 0:56:34.56 18:13 55  30.9       
984   1801 Azure Malm                  F      Seattle            WA    US      1:00:27.75 0:56:34.60 18:13 21  26.1       
985   1008 Joshua Arreola              M      Renton             WA    US      0:56:37.54 0:56:37.54 18:14 27  22.9       
986   1737 Emma Haney                  F      Seattle            WA    US      1:00:30.60 0:56:39.19 18:14 21  26.1       
987   1776 K. Stabile                  M      Bothell            WA    US      0:59:32.17 0:56:40.87 18:15 11  26.3       
988   1052 J. Caraang                  M      Seattle            WA    US      0:59:48.38 0:56:44.82 18:16 10  27.4       
989   1051 Jan Caraang                 M      Federal Way        WA    US      0:59:49.48 0:56:45.53 18:16 32  23.1       
990   1050 Nina Ayuson                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:59:51.92 0:56:47.03 18:17 29  26.0       
991   1735 Cherilyn Pursel             F      Kirkland           WA    US      0:58:48.67 0:56:54.99 18:19 26  25.9       
992   1736 Rebecca Young               F      Bremerton          WA    US      0:58:48.23 0:56:56.41 18:20 22  25.9       
993   953  Nicole Trompeter            F      Seattle            WA    US      1:01:13.96 0:56:58.09 18:20 35  26.1       
994   954  Justin Heitzman             M      Seattle            WA    US      1:01:14.03 0:56:58.47 18:20 35  23.3       
995   1817 Joyce De Ocampo             F      Monroe             WA    US      1:01:53.38 0:57:06.20 18:23 37  26.2       
996   1815 Kacie Nihei                 F      Bothell            WA    US      1:01:52.74 0:57:06.23 18:23 36  26.1       
997   1818 Ryan De Ocampo              M      Monroe             WA    US      1:01:54.85 0:57:06.51 18:23 36  23.3       
998   1816 Flora Chiu                  F      Renton             WA    US      1:01:56.46 0:57:08.99 18:24 36  26.1       
999   1406 Deborah Isla                F      Shoreline          WA    US      0:59:58.89 0:57:12.21 18:25 47  28.0       
1000  1135 Kim Francis                 F      Shoreline          WA    US      1:00:00.27 0:57:12.92 18:25 49  28.6       
1001  2092 Priyanka Duggal             F      Redmond            WA    US      0:59:13.75 0:57:37.32 18:33 46  27.5       
1002  1370 Vaibhav Sharma              M      Seattle            WA    US      0:57:43.57 0:57:43.57 18:35 23  22.5       
1003  1323 Sharman Herrin              F      Seattle            WA    US      1:02:27.22 0:57:44.57 18:35 52  29.2       
1004  1808 Jean Koo                    F      Bellevue           WA    US      0:57:57.68 0:57:57.68 18:39 25  25.5       
1005  1807 Karissa Lee                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:57:58.95 0:57:58.95 18:40 29  25.5       
1006  1478 Alan Rodriguez              M      Seattle            WA    US      1:02:56.34 0:58:21.90 18:47 37  23.0       
1007  1477 S. Rodriguez                F      Seattle            WA    US      1:03:00.94 0:58:26.60 18:49 4              
1008  1500 C. Gomes                    M      Seattle            WA    US      1:02:10.07 0:58:26.83 18:49 8   29.4       
1009  1479 Margaret Schulze            F      Seattle            WA    US      1:03:00.84 0:58:27.06 18:49 39  25.8       
1010  1501 Dominique Thomas            M      Seattle            WA    US      1:02:15.33 0:58:29.78 18:50 33  22.5       
1011  1595 Aditi Gupta                 F      Redmond            WA    US      0:58:30.49 0:58:30.49 18:50 26  25.2       
1012  1555 Venessa Tauro               F      Redmond            WA    US      0:58:30.98 0:58:30.98 18:50 25  25.2       
1013  1499 Silvia Gomes                F      Seattle            WA    US      1:02:15.98 0:58:32.97 18:51 35  25.4       
1014  1455 Danielle Wilson             F      Mukilteo           WA    US      1:02:23.39 0:58:55.50 18:58 37  25.4       
1015  1454 Sarah Jablonski             F      Lynnwood           WA    US      1:02:24.77 0:58:55.66 18:58 43  26.2       
1016  1142 Kristina Kilgour            F      Portland           OR    US      1:02:51.09 0:59:14.50 19:04 24  24.9       
1017  1318 Ayfer Gokalp                F      Issaquah           WA    US      1:01:51.21 0:59:19.01 19:06 33  25.0       
1018  1321 Yasemin Yildiz              F      Kirkland           WA    US      1:01:49.99 0:59:20.19 19:06 38  25.3       
1019  1369 Rupal Mehta                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:59:21.33 0:59:21.33 19:06 24  24.9       
1020  1778 Marsa Clark                 F      Bothell            WA    US      0:59:32.26 0:59:32.26 19:10 48  27.2       
1021  1933 Stacie Flick                F      Bothell            WA    US      1:03:18.64 0:59:40.86 19:13 44  26.1       
1022  1849 Mark Ross                   M      Seattle            WA    US      1:03:40.58 0:59:42.95 19:13 28  21.7       
1023  2001 Megan Fine                  F      Seattle            WA    US      1:03:41.07 0:59:46.64 19:14 26  24.7       
1024  1962 Angel Go                    F      tukwila            WA    US      1:04:26.32 0:59:48.66 19:15 24  24.7       
1025  1963 Daniel Won                  M      tukwila            WA    US      1:04:23.25 0:59:50.12 19:16 29  21.7       
1026  1511 Ashley Baxter               F      Seattle            WA    US      1:05:28.39 0:59:55.41 19:17 34  24.8       
1027  927  Keith Liedes                M      Olympia            WA    US      1:04:21.53 0:59:59.76 19:19 56  25.8       
1028  1017 Michelle Moore              F      Olympia            WA    US      1:04:25.02 1:00:03.32 19:20 52  28.1       
1029  1514 Natausha Horton             F      Seattle            WA    US      1:05:51.56 1:00:18.58 19:25 33  24.5       
1030  1662 Miguel Castillo             M      Seattle            WA    US      1:04:25.86 1:00:30.22 19:28 32  21.6       
1031  1661 Lisa Wilson                 F      Seattle            WA    US      1:04:24.16 1:00:32.23 19:29 31  24.4       
1032  1842 Elisabeth Alleman           F      Seattle            WA    US      1:04:24.41 1:00:32.59 19:29 27  24.4       
1033  1903 Jia-Jia Lin                 F      Seattle            WA    US      1:00:42.86 1:00:42.86 19:33 18  24.4       
1034  1902 Anthony Bahn                M      Bellevue           WA    US      1:00:44.57 1:00:44.57 19:33 19  21.4       
1035  1070 Cherry Ann Selguera         F      Kent               WA    US      1:01:57.81 1:00:56.86 19:37 46  26.0       
1036  1071 Alona Soto                  F      Kent               WA    US      1:01:57.44 1:00:57.07 19:37 50  27.1       
1037  958  CJ de Leon                  M      Kent               WA    US      1:05:12.99 1:01:03.31 19:39 53  24.7       
1038  1995 Neva Yorkston               F      Seattle            WA    US      1:04:35.96 1:01:05.55 19:40 57  29.3       
1039  957  Grace de Leon               F      Kent               WA    US      1:05:16.87 1:01:07.21 19:40 53  28.0       
1040  1296 Tania Lanphere              F      Redmond            WA    US      1:04:44.16 1:01:08.78 19:41 39  24.7       
1041  879  Jasmin Dolores              F      Auburn             WA    US      1:05:16.99 1:01:09.84 19:41 58  29.6       
1042  1512 Dianne Anderson             F      Seattle            WA    US      1:05:34.76 1:01:23.92 19:46 32  24.1       
1043  925  Jennifer Crooks             F      Maple Valley       WA    US      1:05:01.83 1:01:25.76 19:46 42  25.0       
1044  1015 Janelle Ho                  F      Issaquah           WA    US      1:05:01.10 1:01:27.58 19:47 33  24.1       
1045  1513 Cathryn Romero              F      Seattle            WA    US      1:05:33.26 1:01:30.39 19:48 56  28.8       
1046  1149 Carla Pizarro               F      Redmond            WA    US      1:05:09.88 1:01:37.58 19:50 45  25.5       
1047  1156 Jeff Balsley                M      Redmond            WA    US      1:05:10.56 1:01:38.25 19:50 45  23.1       
1048  1515 F. Horton-Filloy            M      Seattle            WA    US      1:05:53.26 1:01:41.27 19:51 2              
1049  1390 Shannon Stamps              F      Seattle            WA    US      1:04:35.00 1:01:41.96 19:52 42  24.9       
1050  1391 Lexi Mann                   F      Seattle            WA    US      1:04:35.38 1:01:42.93 19:52 17  24.3       
1051  1392 Tammy Mann                  F      Seattle            WA    US      1:04:35.16 1:01:42.97 19:52 42  24.9       
1052  2112 G. Case                     F                                       1:02:07.09 1:02:07.09 20:00 5   33.9       
1053  1302 Jenny Ritchey               F      North Bend         WA    US      1:06:47.55 1:02:09.41 20:00 44  25.1       
1054  1303 Chad Ritchey                M      North Bend         WA    US      1:06:47.55 1:02:10.16 20:01 47  23.2       
1055  1368 Anik Amin                   M      Seattle            WA    US      1:02:21.30 1:02:21.30 20:04 33  21.1       
1056  1366 Sonal Amin                  F      Seattle            WA    US      1:02:22.06 1:02:22.06 20:04 33  23.7       
1057  1367 Dina Amin                   F      Seattle            WA    US      1:02:22.38 1:02:22.38 20:05 66  32.1       
1058  1269 Tamara Duncan               F      Bremerton          WA    US      1:05:32.47 1:02:25.45 20:06 41  24.4       
1059  1270 E. Duncan                   F      Bremerton          WA    US      1:05:31.36 1:02:25.64 20:06 8   29.7       
1060  1271 A. Duncan                   F      Bremerton          WA    US      1:05:34.17 1:02:27.93 20:06 11  27.1       
1061  996  Sara Aldrich                F      Redmond            WA    US      1:05:11.40 1:02:28.43 20:07 26  23.6       
1062  890  matthew jones               M      Gig Harbor         WA    US      1:05:25.93 1:02:39.17 20:10 49  23.4       
1063  891  maricel jones               F      Gig Harbor         WA    US      1:05:25.14 1:02:40.24 20:10 43  24.7       
1064  1206 michael sirkis              M      Everett            WA    US      1:07:12.27 1:02:48.00 20:13 59  25.2       
1065  1205 Michelle Sirkis             F      Everett            WA    US      1:07:12.77 1:02:48.50 20:13 57  28.5       
1066  1033 Damien Preinitz             M      Garden City        ID    US      1:04:25.90 1:03:34.50 20:28 20  20.4       
1067  1099 Xingyi Zhang                F      Garden City        ID    US      1:04:29.46 1:03:38.31 20:29 19  23.2       
1068  1806 Eddie Kong                  M      Bellevue           WA    US      1:03:42.77 1:03:42.77 20:30 25  20.4       
1069  1805 Erin Wei                    F      Seattle            WA    US      1:03:44.33 1:03:44.33 20:31 24  23.2       
1070  1031 Shelby Cooper               F      Kent               WA    US      1:06:26.63 1:03:47.40 20:32 20  23.1       
1071  1032 Zackary Allen               M      Kent               WA    US      1:06:26.16 1:03:48.99 20:32 19  20.3       
1072  1754 Kimberly Whitlock           F      Renton             WA    US      1:04:07.24 1:04:07.24 20:38 47  25.0       
1073  1077 Charlene Burgess            F      Auburn             WA    US      1:04:16.10 1:04:16.10 20:41 50  25.7       
1074  1078 Darryl Burgess              M      Auburn             WA    US      1:04:16.35 1:04:16.35 20:41 52  23.3       
1075  1450 Stephanie Shear             F      Marysville         WA    US      1:08:42.70 1:04:16.54 20:41 48  25.2       
1076  1451 Curtis Shear                M      Marysville         WA    US      1:08:45.41 1:04:20.65 20:43 51  23.1       
1077  1263 Michelle Shults             F      renton             WA    US      1:08:47.22 1:04:43.87 20:50 46  24.5       
1078  1262 Rob Shults                  M      Renton             WA    US      1:08:47.83 1:04:45.21 20:51 49  22.6       
1079  1264 John Fitzsimons             M      Renton             WA    US      1:08:52.30 1:04:47.72 20:51 29  20.1       
1080  1707 Michael Walker              M      Kenmore            WA    US      1:08:22.19 1:04:50.09 20:52 35  20.5       
1081  1756 Mulyanih Acker              F      Everett            WA    US      1:06:24.14 1:06:24.14 21:22 53  25.7       
1082  1752 Tina Ekman                  F      Snohomish          WA    US      1:06:25.70 1:06:25.70 21:23 52  25.4       
1083  1327 Kerrie Scott                F      Seattle            WA    US      1:09:48.24 1:06:46.61 21:30 43  23.2       
1084  1235 Danielle Harry              F      Kirkland           WA    US      1:12:13.80 1:07:33.52 21:45 40  22.4       
1085  1234 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      1:12:14.22 1:07:34.64 21:45 42  22.7       
1086  1233 Elaine Minnich              F      Kirkland           WA    US      1:12:15.49 1:07:35.21 21:45 50  24.4       
1087  961  McKenzie Adams              F      Woodinville        WA    US      1:12:01.10 1:07:36.17 21:46 20  21.8       
1088  962  Myrna Adams                 F      Woodinville        WA    US      1:12:03.20 1:07:38.93 21:46 53  25.3       
1089  1159 Sylvia Zavatchen            F      Woodinville        WA    US      1:12:29.28 1:08:01.70 21:54 51  24.5       
1090  2009 Rachel Dickson              F      University Place   WA    US      1:11:53.42 1:08:06.55 21:55 48  23.7       
1091  1708 Jenn Walker                 F      Kenmore            WA    US      1:08:21.27 1:08:21.27 22:00 34  21.7       
1092  1970 Sayaka Ono                  F      Seattle            WA    US      1:11:20.09 1:08:35.18 22:05 32  21.6       
1093  2021 Talita Rochetti             F      Seattle            WA    US      1:11:22.75 1:08:37.25 22:05 34  21.6       
1094  1698 Joan Shing                  F      Kirkland           WA    US      1:12:10.46 1:08:48.86 22:09 45  22.8       
1095  1695 Yu Mei Feng                 F      Bellevue           WA    US      1:12:11.28 1:08:52.28 22:10 75  32.9       
1096  1529 Roxy Petrilla               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:02.54 1:09:02.54 22:13 46  23.0       
1097  1530 Mercedes Petrilla           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:02.64 1:09:02.64 22:13 20  21.4       
1098  912  Lauren Morgan               F      Ravensdale         WA    US      1:09:08.08 1:09:08.08 22:15 20  21.4       
1099  911  Erik Carranza Herrera       M      Auburn             WA    US      1:09:08.45 1:09:08.45 22:15 18  18.8       
1100  2097 Ankush Goel                 M                                       1:09:26.98 1:09:26.98 22:21 32  18.8       
1101  2095 Neha Aggarwal               F                                       1:09:28.21 1:09:28.21 22:22 32  21.3       
1102  1080 LYNDSEY CONARD              F      Bonney Lake        WA    US      1:14:29.40 1:09:44.23 22:27 40  21.7       
1103  904  Ashlyn Nicole               F      Seattle            WA    US      1:10:06.10 1:10:06.10 22:34 33  21.1       
1104  903  Tristan Towne               F      Burien             WA    US      1:10:08.78 1:10:08.78 22:35 41  21.7       
1105  1007 Lauren Arreola              F      Renton             WA    US      1:10:15.61 1:10:15.61 22:37 32  21.0       
1106  1010 Gibran Wilson-Beltran       M      Everett            WA    US      1:10:16.94 1:10:16.94 22:37 28  18.5       
1107  910  Jennifer Engle              F      Kent               WA    US      1:13:32.79 1:10:31.44 22:42 51  23.7       
1108  2054 Vince Molosky               M      Issaquah           WA    US      1:13:41.38 1:11:03.48 22:52 39  19.2       
1109  2053 Danielle Zemola             F      Seattle            WA    US      1:13:43.56 1:11:08.23 22:54 40  21.3       
1110  1822 Joslyn Wallenborn           F      Seattle            WA    US      1:13:44.71 1:11:09.38 22:54 32  20.8       
1111  2014 Lawrence Kitchen            M      Tacoma             WA    US      1:11:51.17 1:11:51.17 23:08 46  19.9       
1112  2013 Amber Day                   F      Tacoma             WA    US      1:11:51.38 1:11:51.38 23:08 46  22.1       
1113  2015 Shira Gold                  F      Des Moines         WA    US      1:11:52.38 1:11:52.38 23:08 50  23.0       
1114  2113 Anitha Paramashivam         F                                       1:12:32.53 1:12:32.53 23:21 28  20.4       
1115  1586 Toye Benson                 F      Seattle            WA    US      1:16:35.72 1:12:35.00 23:22 32  20.4       
1116  1585 Sam Willis                  F      Seattle            WA    US      1:16:37.84 1:12:42.13 23:24 30  20.3       
1117  1550 Anna Armstrong              F      Seattle            WA    US      1:16:33.75 1:12:43.14 23:24 31  20.3       
1118  1551 Heather Currey              F      Seattle            WA    US      1:16:33.66 1:12:43.64 23:25 28  20.3       
1119  1124 Savannah Davis              F      Seattle            WA    US      1:13:01.82 1:13:01.82 23:30 27  20.2       
1120  1125 Abigail Franzwa             F      Seattle            WA    US      1:13:02.38 1:13:02.38 23:31 26  20.2       
1121  1526 Libby Mackey                F      Seattle            WA    US      1:13:48.36 1:13:48.36 23:45 37  20.3       
1122  1528 Savy Hem                    F      Tacoma             WA    US      1:13:49.05 1:13:49.05 23:46 30  20.0       
1123  1527 Aideen Mackey               F      Seattle            WA    US      1:13:52.30 1:13:52.30 23:47 18  20.1       
1124  1081 Lei Rubin                   F      Spanaway           WA    US      1:14:15.65 1:14:15.65 23:54 41  20.5       
1125  1082 Ambersteina Kamaka          F      Puyallup           WA    US      1:14:34.16 1:14:34.16 24:00 44  20.9       
1126  1095 Keith Collingwood           M      Tukwila            WA    US      1:14:39.34 1:14:39.34 24:02 69  23.2       
1127  1093 Gabriela Patterson          F      Kent               WA    US      1:14:55.73 1:14:55.73 24:07 43  20.6       
1128  1403 Micah Henson                F      Seattle            WA    US      1:15:41.80 1:15:41.80 24:22 24  19.5       
1129  1348 Carol Cordy                 F      Seattle            WA    US      1:20:14.06 1:16:26.45 24:36 75  29.7       
1130  1349 John Cordy                  M      Seattle            WA    US      1:20:15.48 1:16:26.90 24:36 79  26.5       
1131  1692 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      1:16:50.38 1:16:50.38 24:44 35  19.3       
1132  919  Sheena Miller               F      Olympia            WA    US      1:20:42.47 1:17:23.16 24:54 34  19.2       
1133  920  I. Miller                   F      Olympia            WA    US      1:20:45.55 1:17:25.85 24:55 3              
1134  963  Perry McGehee               M      Lakewood           WA    US      1:19:25.69 1:18:01.27 25:07 61  20.6       
1135  964  Patricia McGehee            F      Lakewood           WA    US      1:19:26.42 1:18:03.17 25:07 61  24.0       
1136  1063 Seattleine Mangidoyos       F      Seattle            WA    US      1:19:03.90 1:19:03.90 25:27 15  19.6       
1137  1065 Diana Dar                   F      Monroe             WA    US      1:19:10.89 1:19:10.89 25:29 35  18.8       
1138  2034 Jessica Figueroa            F      Marysville         WA    US      1:19:21.85 1:19:21.85 25:33 25  18.6       
1139  2033 Kali Berglund               F      Seattle            WA    US      1:19:21.96 1:19:21.96 25:33 24  18.6       
1140  2035 Ashley Ubil                 F      Bellingham         WA    US      1:19:22.14 1:19:22.14 25:33 25  18.6       
1141  1064 Wilma Mangidoyos            F      Seattle            WA    US      1:19:27.98 1:19:27.98 25:35 41  19.2       
1142  1094 Katie Riley-Hamilton        F      Puyallup           WA    US      1:20:55.00 1:20:55.00 26:03 38  18.6       
1143  1098 Nicole Corey                F      Kent               WA    US      1:21:20.79 1:21:20.79 26:11 27  18.2       
1144  1400 Michele Tierney             F      Seattle            WA    US      1:22:07.86 1:22:07.86 26:26 49  19.9       
1145  1380 Joan Tierney                F      Seattle            WA    US      1:22:14.16 1:22:14.16 26:28 69  25.3       
1146  1254 Shelley Buhler              F      Seattle            WA    US      1:24:53.99 1:24:53.99 27:20 53  20.1       
1147  979  Lynn Weinman                F      Federal Way        WA    US      1:27:26.38 1:27:26.38 28:09 56  20.2       
1148  981  Taylor Gunderson            F      Puyallup           WA    US      1:27:26.73 1:27:26.73 28:09 29  16.9       
1149  980  Maddie Weinman              F      Federal Way        WA    US      1:27:28.92 1:27:28.92 28:09 22  16.9       
1150  1616 J. Smith                    F      Lacey              WA    US      1:32:24.35 1:32:24.35 29:45 2              
1151  1617 D. Smith                    M      Lacey              WA    US      1:32:25.77 1:32:25.77 29:45 3              
1152  1615 Christina Nerys             F      Lacey              WA    US      1:32:26.31 1:32:26.31 29:45 22  16.0       
1153  1618 Sonia Nerys                 F      Lacey              WA    US      1:32:27.57 1:32:27.57 29:46 35  16.1       
1154  2098 Yu Chuan Jennifer Chang     F      Issaquah           WA    US      1:35:18.28 1:35:18.28 30:41 34  15.6       
1155  1957 Albert Lee                  M      Issaquah           WA    US      1:35:18.88 1:35:18.88 30:41 37  14.1       
1156  1146 Paula Kennedy               F      Seattle            WA    US      1:37:41.79 1:37:41.79 31:27 50  16.9       
1157  1150 Chris Wilson                M      Seattle            WA    US      1:49:03.04 1:49:03.04 35:06 56  14.2       
1158  2116 Jamie Marose                F      Seattle            WA    US      1:55:25.31 1:55:25.31 37:09 42  13.3       
1159  1614 Carmen Smith                F      Lacey              WA    US      2:06:47.44 2:06:47.44 40:49 24  11.6       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.