Results For
The Cherry Blossom Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2020 2019
Result Set --- Select Results --- 5K Saturday
Saturday 5K Run/Walk
Half Marathon Preliminary Results
Saturday Half Marathon
Virtual 5K
Virtual 5K
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Sunday 5K Preliminary Results
Sunday 5K Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5K Saturday
5K Run/Walk (Saturday)
5K Sunday
5K Run/Walk (Sunday)
Half Marathon
Half Marathon (Sunday)
2021 Virtual 5K
Virtual 5K
2021 Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5K VIRTUAL RUN
Virtual 5K
Half Marathon Virtual Run
Virtual Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5K Run/Walk
Male 50 - 54 Results
5K Run/Walk
Male 90 - 99 Results
5K Run/Walk
Female 80 - 89 Results
5K Run/Walk
Male 80 - 89 Results
5K Run/Walk
Female 70 - 79 Results
5K Run/Walk
Male 70 - 79 Results
5K Run/Walk
Female 60 - 69 Results
5K Run/Walk
Male 60 - 69 Results
5K Run/Walk
Female 55 - 59 Results
5K Run/Walk
Male 55 - 59 Results
5K Run/Walk
Female 50 - 54 Results
5K Run/Walk
Female 40 - 49 Results
5K Run/Walk
Runner Results
5K Run/Walk
Male 40 - 49 Results
5K Run/Walk
Female 30 - 39 Results
5K Run/Walk
Male 30 - 39 Results
5K Run/Walk
Female 20 - 29 Results
5K Run/Walk
Male 20 - 29 Results
5K Run/Walk
Female 10 - 19 Results
5K Run/Walk
Male 10 - 19 Results
5K Run/Walk
Female 0 - 9 Results
5K Run/Walk
Male 0 - 9 Results
5K Run/Walk
Overall Top 5 Female Results
5K Run/Walk
Overall Top 5 Male Results
5K Run/Walk
Female 90 - 99 Results
5K Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                              Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace    Age Age        Division Division Group/Team Name                                    
                                                                                        Time       Time                   Percentage Place                                                                
===== ===== ================================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ======= === ========== ======== ======== ================================================== 
1     14188 Subbu Dixit                       M      Sammamish            WA    US      0:17:42.98 0:17:42.98 5:42    40  76.4       1        M 40-44                                                     
2     6727  Nicholas Dye                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:19:41.81 0:19:29.93 6:17    31  66.0       1        M 30-34                                                     
3     10258 David Kroeppler                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:19:54.54 0:19:42.56 6:21    26  65.2       1        M 25-29  Young Hot Gunners                                  
4     6376  Jason San Jose                    M      San Diego            CA    US      0:20:02.55 0:19:50.37 6:23    40  68.2       2        M 40-44                                                     
5     14193 Sarah Paquet                      F      Olympia              WA    US      0:20:02.95 0:19:51.14 6:23    23  74.2       1        F 20-24                                                     
6     10515 Amber Wu                          F      Seattle              WA    US      0:20:00.34 0:20:00.34 6:26    26  73.6       1        F 25-29  RunForBeer                                         
7     7329  Silas Tsui                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:20:18.78 0:20:06.89 6:28    23  63.9       1        M 20-24  Running From Our Problems                          
8     6136  Erick Pablo                       M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:20:23.39 0:20:08.97 6:29    21  63.8       2        M 20-24  Clean and Fresh 2.0                                
9     6137  Nicholas Izutsu                   M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:20:24.35 0:20:10.43 6:30    19  63.7       1        M 15-19  Clean and Fresh 2.0                                
10    7111  Ellis Michael                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:20:24.77 0:20:12.26 6:30    29  63.6       2        M 25-29  Race Condition Running                             
11    8042  Matthew Mason                     M      Bothell              WA    US      0:21:08.34 0:20:24.65 6:34    18  63.0       2        M 15-19  Broken and Still Here                              
12    12369 Ilyaas Motiwalla                  M      Issaquah             WA    US      0:20:42.08 0:20:29.71 6:36    15  64.9       3        M 15-19                                                     
13    7324  Ben Baker                         M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:20:57.54 0:20:43.18 6:40    39  64.8       1        M 35-39                                                     
14    7803  Daniel Acierto                    M      Renton               WA    US      0:21:05.35 0:20:52.05 6:43    32  61.7       2        M 30-34                                                     
15    12298 Andy Pablo                        M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:21:06.43 0:20:52.86 6:43    17  62.0       4        M 15-19  Clean and Fresh 2.0                                
16    7741  Kenneth Butler                    M      Renton               WA    US      0:21:09.02 0:20:52.90 6:43    26  61.5       3        M 25-29                                                     
17    7747  Tucker Cholvin                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:21:14.81 0:20:53.52 6:43    29  61.5       4        M 25-29  Seattle Frontrunners                               
18    6043  Gunnar Morgan                     M      Olympia              WA    US      0:21:13.03 0:20:58.75 6:45    13  66.1       1        M 10-14                                                     
19    6332  Lucy King                         F      Bainbridge Island    WA    US      0:21:22.10 0:21:06.22 6:48    18  70.1       1        F 15-19                                                     
20    7325  Adam Cheer                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:21:36.26 0:21:11.44 6:49    31  60.7       3        M 30-34                                                     
21    6753  Molly Sords                       F      Bothell              WA    US      0:21:38.54 0:21:24.03 6:53    28  68.8       2        F 25-29                                                     
22    6024  Alec Solemslie                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:22:09.95 0:21:44.97 7:00    24  59.1       3        M 20-24  The last march of the Ents                         
23    10654 John Hoegger                      M      Woodinville          WA    US      0:22:07.20 0:21:51.91 7:02    48  65.8       1        M 45-49                                                     
24    7353  Prashant Manickam                 M      Bothell              WA    US      0:22:16.74 0:22:02.09 7:06    34  58.9       4        M 30-34                                                     
25    7710  Jon Wakefield                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:22:21.48 0:22:06.80 7:07    58  70.5       1        M 55-59                                                     
26    6360  Aaron Zimdars                     M      Spokane              WA    US      0:23:28.12 0:22:15.83 7:10    29  57.7       5        M 25-29                                                     
27    6369  Scott Ling                        M      Orting               WA    US      0:22:40.50 0:22:28.17 7:14    53  66.6       1        M 50-54                                                     
28    7326  Brendan Kessler                   M      Lake Tapps           WA    US      0:23:02.31 0:22:41.41 7:18    34  57.2       5        M 30-34                                                     
29    7118  Joshua Catral                     M      Redmond              WA    US      0:23:24.70 0:22:52.89 7:22    25  56.2       6        M 25-29                                                     
30    7721  Matthew Phillips                  M      Seatte               WA    US      0:23:13.42 0:22:59.46 7:24    24  55.9       4        M 20-24                                                     
31    6703  Johanna Karras                    F      Cupertino            CA    US      0:23:30.33 0:23:07.01 7:26    22  63.7       2        F 20-24  Race Condition Running                             
32    7321  Alex Koh                          M      Seattle              WA    US      0:23:28.51 0:23:15.22 7:29    27  55.3       7        M 25-29                                                     
33    6057  Brian York                        M      Chicago              IL    US      0:23:35.70 0:23:18.88 7:30    30  55.1       6        M 30-34                                                     
34    15176 Daniel Summerfelt                 M      Seattle              WA    US      0:24:38.10 0:23:21.30 7:31    36  56.3       2        M 35-39                                                     
35    6366  Miriam Snedecor                   F      Steilacoom           WA    US      0:23:47.79 0:23:22.67 7:31    50  70.5       1        F 50-54                                                     
36    7912  Jace Snedecor                     M      Steilacoom           WA    US      0:23:51.34 0:23:25.43 7:32    19  54.9       5        M 15-19                                                     
37    15294 LaFonda Miller                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:23:25.67 0:23:25.67 7:32    47  68.2       1        F 45-49  Chicas                                             
38    10259 Evan Turman                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:24:45.15 0:23:33.41 7:35    27  54.5       8        M 25-29  Young Hot Gunners                                  
39    7756  Stacy Friel                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:23:55.35 0:23:41.78 7:38    35  62.6       1        F 35-39  Pat/Non-Pat                                        
40    6757  Alan Kim                          M      Sammamish            WA    US      0:25:04.84 0:23:46.32 7:39    48  60.5       2        M 45-49                                                     
41    6049  Devon Washington                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:25:14.07 0:23:50.17 7:40    32  54.0       7        M 30-34                                                     
42    8628  Vincent Granados                  M      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:25:20.61 0:23:52.23 7:41    29  53.8       9        M 25-29                                                     
43    6120  David Hultengren                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:24:46.77 0:24:02.57 7:44    34  54.0       8        M 30-34  Fundodgers                                         
44    8164  Eli Ballesteros                   M      Renton               WA    US      0:25:46.21 0:24:04.89 7:45    23  53.4       5        M 20-24                                                     
45    7709  Zoe Wakefield                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:24:21.61 0:24:07.05 7:46    47  66.2       2        F 45-49                                                     
46    8680  Joseph Reid                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:25:57.50 0:24:10.70 7:47    25  53.1       10       M 25-29                                                     
47    7757  Alex Balik                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:24:26.60 0:24:13.06 7:48    38  55.1       3        M 35-39  Pat/Non-Pat                                        
48    10651 Shane Egresi                      M      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:25:18.66 0:24:17.08 7:49    30  52.9       9        M 30-34                                                     
49    8664  Nathan Eichenmiller               M      Puyallup             WA    US      0:25:41.81 0:24:19.32 7:50    14  55.7       2        M 10-14                                                     
50    8734  Brandon Hawes                     M      Bremerton            WA    US      0:27:41.68 0:24:19.64 7:50    28  52.8       11       M 25-29  Monday Callouts                                    
51    7338  Steven Wagner                     M      Everett              WA    US      0:24:48.39 0:24:31.99 7:54    30  52.4       10       M 30-34                                                     
52    6716  Michelle Ho                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:24:50.02 0:24:32.18 7:54    31  60.0       1        F 30-34                                                     
53    8020  Brendan Dallas                    M      Bothell              WA    US      0:25:28.90 0:24:36.45 7:55    37  53.8       4        M 35-39  Yang Gang                                          
54    7002  Brooke Helms                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:25:01.62 0:24:37.33 7:56    26  59.8       3        F 25-29                                                     
55    6109  Lieke Droog                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:25:05.71 0:24:40.66 7:57    26  59.7       4        F 25-29  The last march of the Ents                         
56    8827  Nipun Lall                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:25:05.10 0:24:43.68 7:58    31  52.0       11       M 30-34                                                     
57    7920  Alison Caulfield                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:24:58.07 0:24:44.06 7:58    23  59.6       3        F 20-24  tiramisu                                           
58    10678 Alex Cash-Muskiewicz              M      Seattle              WA    US      0:25:32.22 0:24:51.93 8:00    23  51.7       6        M 20-24                                                     
59    8407  Brooke Richards                   F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:25:14.29 0:24:56.00 8:02    28  59.1       5        F 25-29  Team Linfield                                      
60    7332  Tyrone Wong                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:26:33.10 0:24:57.06 8:02    25  51.5       12       M 25-29  Couch Crew                                         
61    6386  Neil Gullickson                   M      Maple Valley         WA    US      0:25:09.85 0:24:57.48 8:02    48  57.6       3        M 45-49                                                     
62    7318  Jon Buckley                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:25:18.88 0:24:57.70 8:02    26  51.5       13       M 25-29                                                     
63    7001  Sebastian De La Chica             M      Woodinville          WA    US      0:25:24.01 0:24:57.86 8:02    54  60.4       2        M 50-54                                                     
64    7108  ROBERT Paul BAUER                 M      Seattle              WA    US      0:25:14.78 0:24:58.23 8:02    32  51.6       12       M 30-34                                                     
65    10691 Ian Campbell                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:25:53.66 0:24:58.67 8:02    24  51.4       7        M 20-24                                                     
66    7330  Anthony Cui                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:26:35.08 0:24:59.59 8:03    23  51.4       8        M 20-24  Couch Crew                                         
67    10692 Carson Silbert                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:25:52.99 0:24:59.88 8:03    24  58.9       4        F 20-24                                                     
68    8674  Paulina Portales                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:26:03.49 0:25:03.93 8:04    24  58.8       5        F 20-24  Sedentary Sloths                                   
69    8607  Danny Teich                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:25:24.83 0:25:08.43 8:06    26  51.1       14       M 25-29                                                     
70    8122  Karthika Nair                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:27:51.85 0:25:08.44 8:06    26  58.6       6        F 25-29                                                     
71    8697  Andy Xu                           M      Bedford              MA    US      0:26:24.34 0:25:11.74 8:07    22  51.0       9        M 20-24  stripes                                            
72    8034  Kyle Weaver                       M      San Francisco        CA    US      0:31:34.25 0:25:13.72 8:07    26  50.9       15       M 25-29                                                     
73    8472  Omar Estrada                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:25:59.31 0:25:13.90 8:07    25  50.9       16       M 25-29  Broken and Still Here                              
74    7805  Brian Gallagher                   M      Issaquah             WA    US      0:25:32.90 0:25:17.05 8:08    53  59.2       3        M 50-54                                                     
75    6134  Jared Manatt                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:26:34.51 0:25:18.08 8:09    42  54.3       3        M 40-44                                                     
76    8240  Vishal Devireddy                  M      Sammamish            WA    US      0:30:47.69 0:25:20.02 8:09    20  50.7       10       M 20-24  A Hot Mess                                         
77    14180 Jorge Hernandez                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:29:05.03 0:25:22.74 8:10    27  50.6       17       M 25-29                                                     
78    13233 Kellan Yoshikawa                  M      Pullman              WA    US      0:28:18.40 0:25:23.48 8:10    18  50.6       6        M 15-19                                                     
79    8766  Kevin Oliver                      M      Maple Valley         WA    US      0:26:32.75 0:25:23.76 8:10    49  57.1       4        M 45-49                                                     
80    8450  Mickey Allen                      M      Tacoma               WA    US      0:25:41.62 0:25:28.78 8:12    66  65.7       1        M 65-69                                                     
81    11071 Albert Seafeldt                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:25:42.01 0:25:28.94 8:12    40  53.1       4        M 40-44  Consulate-General of Japan in Seattle              
82    7736  Jim Koory                         M      Seattle              WA    US      0:26:42.26 0:25:32.48 8:13    47  55.9       5        M 45-49                                                     
83    8449  Erin Gorospe                      F      University Place     WA    US      0:25:46.59 0:25:33.02 8:13    54  67.4       2        F 50-54                                                     
84    8037  Andrew Chen                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:53.48 0:25:33.54 8:14    25  50.3       18       M 25-29                                                     
85    8906  Nathan Olszewski                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:27:03.12 0:25:33.99 8:14    32  50.4       13       M 30-34                                                     
86    8339  Jay Wang                          M      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:20.11 0:25:34.96 8:14    28  50.2       19       M 25-29                                                     
87    7915  Oliver Bass                       M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      0:25:55.91 0:25:38.52 8:15    13  54.1       3        M 10-14                                                     
88    7734  Katherine Perks                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:27:22.29 0:25:38.54 8:15    23  57.5       6        F 20-24                                                     
89    8693  Drishaan Jain                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:28:34.07 0:25:44.67 8:17    21  49.9       11       M 20-24  stripes                                            
90    15228 Deborah White                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:25:45.37 0:25:45.37 8:17    65  76.5       1        F 65-69  Chicas                                             
91    12350 Joseph Dytioco                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:02.11 0:25:47.16 8:18    28  49.8       20       M 25-29                                                     
92    6728  Liam Anderson                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:26:16.46 0:25:48.44 8:18    23  49.8       12       M 20-24                                                     
93    6741  Daniel Yetter                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:26:12.24 0:25:49.17 8:19    24  49.8       13       M 20-24                                                     
94    7761  Ben Liang                         M      Seattle              WA    US      0:27:31.82 0:25:54.54 8:20    23  49.6       14       M 20-24  We Love Eggs                                       
95    12418 Miguel Velasco                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:30:49.77 0:25:54.84 8:20    26  49.6       21       M 25-29  Goal Diggers                                       
96    7759  Colin Petkus                      M      Burien               WA    US      0:27:21.14 0:25:56.39 8:21    32  49.7       14       M 30-34  Hurryin from Burien                                
97    7308  E.J. Orland                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:26:14.04 0:25:56.61 8:21    27  49.5       22       M 25-29                                                     
98    8399  Andy Baek                         M      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:00.28 0:26:01.84 8:23    26  49.4       23       M 25-29                                                     
99    7901  Jerrell Day                       M      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:27:09.01 0:26:02.73 8:23    45  53.9       6        M 45-49                                                     
100   6400  Jiunwei Chen                      M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:26:51.82 0:26:05.11 8:24    42  52.6       5        M 40-44                                                     
101   14092 Andrew Boydston                   M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:26:46.17 0:26:07.60 8:25    28  49.2       24       M 25-29                                                     
102   7911  Soumyadeep Ghosh                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:26:25.98 0:26:08.19 8:25    33  49.5       15       M 30-34                                                     
103   6754  Ahtziri Ayala                     F      Renton               WA    US      0:26:08.83 0:26:08.83 8:25    31  56.3       2        F 30-34                                                     
104   6752  Benjamin Ha                       M      Bothell              WA    US      0:26:25.49 0:26:10.70 8:26    27  49.1       25       M 25-29                                                     
105   12438 jan teves                         M      tukwila              WA    US      0:27:39.65 0:26:14.55 8:27    35  49.7       5        M 35-39  1.5 Gen                                            
106   6022  Daisuke Tsukamoto                 M      Renton               WA    US      0:26:34.07 0:26:17.48 8:28    47  54.3       7        M 45-49                                                     
107   10616 Koden Tse                         M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:27:11.96 0:26:19.05 8:28    15  50.5       7        M 15-19                                                     
108   6755  Jessica Murphy                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:27:33.01 0:26:20.41 8:29    28  55.9       7        F 25-29                                                     
109   7908  Rohith Pentaparthy                M      Seattle              WA    US      0:27:08.35 0:26:21.36 8:29    25  48.8       26       M 25-29  Team Chicken and Soju                              
110   8036  Chris Houpt                       M      Portland             OR    US      0:32:43.60 0:26:21.94 8:29    25  48.7       27       M 25-29                                                     
111   8919  Curtis Busch                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:30:50.04 0:26:27.28 8:31    34  49.1       16       M 30-34  Consulate-General of Japan in Seattle              
112   6110  Maybeleen Saephanh                F      Seattle              WA    US      0:27:25.53 0:26:27.65 8:31    23  55.7       7        F 20-24                                                     
113   8696  Brandon Barber                    M      Beavercreek          OR    US      0:27:56.06 0:26:31.15 8:32    19  48.5       8        M 15-19                                                     
114   6130  Brenda Kramer                     F      Portland             OR    US      0:26:53.81 0:26:33.10 8:33    43  58.1       1        F 40-44                                                     
115   7743  Matthew Kramer                    M      Portland             OR    US      0:26:54.45 0:26:33.13 8:33    50  55.0       4        M 50-54                                                     
116   11722 Tiffany Norris                    F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:29:55.69 0:26:33.60 8:33    38  56.4       2        F 35-39                                                     
117   6385  Caroline Gordon                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:26:53.12 0:26:35.05 8:33    55  65.6       1        F 55-59                                                     
118   8155  Kevin Burdet                      M      Mercer Island        WA    US      0:30:47.30 0:26:35.65 8:34    27  48.3       28       M 25-29  It Depends                                         
119   6601  Laken Welsh                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:26:50.19 0:26:36.55 8:34    20  55.4       8        F 20-24                                                     
120   8940  Enrique Chen Liang                M      Seattle              WA    US      0:27:22.96 0:26:39.14 8:35    19  48.2       9        M 15-19  Broken and Still Here                              
121   6111  Nicole Wong                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:27:44.05 0:26:46.54 8:37    24  55.0       9        F 20-24                                                     
122   8478  Erin Jacobson                     F      Bremerton            WA    US      0:27:55.40 0:26:50.73 8:38    40  56.4       2        F 40-44                                                     
123   6042  Alex Komisarz                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:27:37.84 0:26:56.52 8:40    32  47.8       17       M 30-34                                                     
124   6056  Tim Thiel                         M      Bellingham           WA    US      0:27:14.52 0:26:58.17 8:41    29  47.6       29       M 25-29                                                     
125   11907 Caitlin Ibarra                    F      Seattle              WA    US      1:07:32.55 0:27:00.39 8:42    33  54.7       3        F 30-34  FIT4MOM South Seattle                              
126   6749  Javier Hernandez                  M      Kent                 WA    US      0:27:19.51 0:27:03.36 8:43    48  53.2       8        M 45-49                                                     
127   8328  Brett Williams                    M      Seattle              PA    US      0:28:28.59 0:27:04.01 8:43    28  47.5       30       M 25-29                                                     
128   6748  Xiangyu Pi                        M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:29:01.84 0:27:08.68 8:44    28  47.3       31       M 25-29  5 feet per second                                  
129   7766  Zen Moore                         M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:27:35.24 0:27:11.61 8:45    25  47.3       32       M 25-29                                                     
130   8206  Augie Lengling                    M      Duvall               WA    US      0:28:34.38 0:27:12.10 8:45    36  48.3       6        M 35-39  Meat Movers                                        
131   7307  Dave Numme                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:27:30.36 0:27:12.43 8:45    60  58.3       1        M 60-64                                                     
132   8024  Mandy Pham                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:44.92 0:27:14.96 8:46    30  54.1       4        F 30-34  Yang Gang                                          
133   6145  Nitin Singh                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:27:43.59 0:27:15.31 8:46    29  47.1       33       M 25-29  Bharatiya                                          
134   8758  Tucker Maxwell                    M      Renton               WA    US      0:27:32.79 0:27:15.97 8:47    35  47.9       7        M 35-39  Guild Blossoms                                     
135   8303  Nicholas Rojes                    M      Kent                 WA    US      0:27:58.83 0:27:16.29 8:47    33  47.4       18       M 30-34                                                     
136   8757  Rebecca Maxwell                   F      Renton               WA    US      0:27:33.80 0:27:16.79 8:47    34  54.3       5        F 30-34  Guild Blossoms                                     
137   6129  Spencer McDonald                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:28:01.42 0:27:17.36 8:47    25  47.1       34       M 25-29                                                     
138   7772  Michael Shan                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:29:00.83 0:27:17.78 8:47    29  47.1       35       M 25-29                                                     
139   10263 Kelsey Kircher                    F      Madiso               WI    US      0:45:46.88 0:27:18.86 8:47    26  53.9       8        F 25-29  Young Hot Gunners                                  
140   10113 Kristina Chalfant                 F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:28:39.01 0:27:19.60 8:48    47  58.4       3        F 45-49                                                     
141   8673  Andres de Lago Gomez              M      Seattle              WA    US      0:28:19.26 0:27:19.70 8:48    25  47.0       36       M 25-29  Sedentary Sloths                                   
142   7354  Graham Wendle                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:28:04.16 0:27:20.11 8:48    26  47.0       37       M 25-29                                                     
143   8768  Elena Pan                         F      Seattle              WA    US      0:28:35.04 0:27:22.69 8:49    19  53.8       2        F 15-19  stripes                                            
144   12128 Daniel Rodriguez                  M      Kirkland             WA    US      1:09:08.53 0:27:23.18 8:49    42  50.1       6        M 40-44                                                     
145   8689  Evelyn Yang                       F      Bothell              WA    US      0:32:28.89 0:27:27.59 8:50    20  53.7       10       F 20-24  stripes                                            
146   8104  David Garza                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:28:09.81 0:27:29.51 8:51    26  46.7       38       M 25-29                                                     
147   6747  Jonathan Pi                       M      Redmond              WA    US      0:29:28.25 0:27:34.17 8:52    20  46.6       15       M 20-24  5 feet per second                                  
148   7720  Myles Haynes                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:27:50.18 0:27:36.04 8:53    24  46.6       16       M 20-24                                                     
149   11951 Jason Cambra                      M      Bonney Lake          WA    US      0:31:38.10 0:27:37.59 8:54    45  50.9       9        M 45-49                                                     
150   8023  Christian Legg                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:11.98 0:27:40.83 8:55    29  46.4       39       M 25-29  Yang Gang                                          
151   13855 Jenifer Tran                      F      Federal Way          WA    US      0:32:50.17 0:27:42.79 8:55    26  53.2       9        F 25-29                                                     
152   7762  Christine Lu                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:29:20.30 0:27:43.94 8:56    24  53.1       11       F 20-24  We Love Eggs                                       
153   6705  Shrey Parikh                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:28:37.86 0:27:46.48 8:56    24  46.3       17       M 20-24  Run Bunnies                                        
154   8956  Sreevathsan Gopalan               M      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:55.59 0:27:49.30 8:57    28  46.2       40       M 25-29                                                     
155   10260 Ying Guo                          F      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:04.57 0:27:49.73 8:57    25  52.9       10       F 25-29  Young Hot Gunners                                  
156   8636  Steven Ferguson                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:33.12 0:27:49.80 8:57    29  46.2       41       M 25-29                                                     
157   7765  Claire Teranishi                  F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:28:15.16 0:27:51.29 8:58    25  52.9       11       F 25-29                                                     
158   13679 Sandra Nowicka-Knigawka           F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:30:55.63 0:27:51.32 8:58    32  53.0       6        F 30-34                                                     
159   13024 Deluus Polycarp                   M      Kent                 WA    US      0:33:26.84 0:27:51.55 8:58    31  46.2       19       M 30-34                                                     
160   12404 George Jiang                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:28:56.42 0:27:55.26 8:59    24  46.0       18       M 20-24  Running From Our Problems                          
161   8769  Adam Pankratz                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:30:03.75 0:27:57.42 9:00    41  48.8       7        M 40-44                                                     
162   8452  Stella Xu                         F      Albion               WA    US      0:39:26.59 0:27:58.29 9:00    21  52.7       12       F 20-24                                                     
163   10098 Josh Munzek                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:02.14 0:27:58.35 9:00    31  46.0       20       M 30-34                                                     
164   8408  Paul Biangco                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:28.53 0:28:01.08 9:01    29  45.9       42       M 25-29                                                     
165   8516  Michael Tu                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:22.41 0:28:01.52 9:01    27  45.9       43       M 25-29                                                     
166   6779  Harlina Thornton                  F      Novato               CA    US      0:30:48.15 0:28:06.48 9:03    48  57.4       4        F 45-49                                                     
167   8429  Anika Tideman                     F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:30:20.88 0:28:07.35 9:03    34  52.6       7        F 30-34                                                     
168   6168  Desmond Harvey                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:30:58.23 0:28:09.10 9:04    27  45.6       44       M 25-29                                                     
169   13058 Wes Swarthout                     M      University Place     WA    US      0:28:31.00 0:28:11.69 9:05    45  49.8       10       M 45-49                                                     
170   14054 Liz Ong                           F      Seattle              WA    US      0:28:36.96 0:28:13.37 9:05    29  52.2       12       F 25-29                                                     
171   8342  Catherine Salgado                 F      Seattle              WA    US      0:28:29.53 0:28:14.52 9:05    45  55.5       5        F 45-49                                                     
172   8698  Jeffrey Ge                        M      Rockville            MD    US      0:29:28.21 0:28:14.62 9:05    23  45.5       19       M 20-24  stripes                                            
173   8174  Andres Paz                        M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:29:14.46 0:28:17.14 9:06    24  45.4       20       M 20-24                                                     
174   8622  Abby Wahlgren                     F      Edgewood             WA    US      0:32:02.99 0:28:18.16 9:07    17  52.9       3        F 15-19                                                     
175   11017 Jamie Humphries                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:59.53 0:28:18.36 9:07    25  52.1       13       F 25-29  Goal Diggers                                       
176   7723  Clare Ng                          F      Seattle              WA    US      0:28:37.05 0:28:18.38 9:07    26  52.0       14       F 25-29  Running From Our Problems                          
177   12561 Zak Hu                            M      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:19.05 0:28:18.69 9:07    21  45.4       21       M 20-24  RICHARD LI XD                                      
178   11068 Tomoyuki Honda                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:42.09 0:28:18.96 9:07    36  46.4       8        M 35-39  Consulate-General of Japan in Seattle              
179   7003  Patrick Berry                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:28:43.19 0:28:19.08 9:07    28  45.4       45       M 25-29                                                     
180   8442  YOSHINA HAYANO DIAZ               F      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:42.57 0:28:20.09 9:07    38  52.9       3        F 35-39  Consulate-General of Japan in Seattle              
181   8221  Niamh O'Rourke                    F      Burien               WA    US      0:31:40.14 0:28:20.43 9:07    33  52.1       8        F 30-34  Hurryin from Burien                                
182   7113  Greg Wycklendt                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:54:13.63 0:28:20.91 9:07    37  46.7       9        M 35-39                                                     
183   7315  Torin Bowman                      M      Edmonds              WA    US      0:29:12.27 0:28:20.98 9:07    29  45.3       46       M 25-29                                                     
184   10264 Charlotte Zukauckas               F      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:35.99 0:28:23.53 9:08    25  51.9       15       F 25-29  Young Hot Gunners                                  
185   6709  Sue Hollis                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:29:10.53 0:28:24.24 9:09    58  63.5       2        F 55-59                                                     
186   6710  Alistair Leigh                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:29:11.02 0:28:24.64 9:09    57  54.4       2        M 55-59                                                     
187   15209 Scott Johnson                     M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:29:22.11 0:28:27.12 9:09    30  45.2       21       M 30-34                                                     
188   6715  Joseph McBurney                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:29:28.11 0:28:29.48 9:10    32  45.2       22       M 30-34                                                     
189   11933 Nick Jiang                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:52.78 0:28:29.86 9:10    29  45.1       47       M 25-29                                                     
190   8366  Patricia Balik                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:29:19.95 0:28:30.35 9:11    32  51.7       9        F 30-34  Pat/Non-Pat                                        
191   6714  Sarah Maner                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:29:28.51 0:28:30.54 9:11    29  51.7       16       F 25-29                                                     
192   11932 Arlene Shi                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:54.62 0:28:31.04 9:11    31  51.7       10       F 30-34                                                     
193   13159 Candace Holloway                  F      Camano Island        WA    US      0:34:18.11 0:28:31.54 9:11    39  52.8       4        F 35-39                                                     
194   8444  Tony Malerich                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:30:05.92 0:28:32.26 9:11    53  52.4       5        M 50-54                                                     
195   8491  Lauren Wada                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:55.25 0:28:32.84 9:11    31  51.6       11       F 30-34                                                     
196   8238  Derek Hu                          M      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:18.96 0:28:33.93 9:12    24  45.0       22       M 20-24                                                     
197   7746  Kirk Wheeler                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:28:57.75 0:28:34.96 9:12    59  55.0       3        M 55-59  Seattle Frontrunners                               
198   7744  Taylor Yukawa                     M      Edmonds              WA    US      0:37:30.58 0:28:38.02 9:13    30  44.9       23       M 30-34                                                     
199   8033  Hyesoo Chae                       F      Portland             OR    US      0:35:02.76 0:28:40.77 9:14    26  51.4       17       F 25-29                                                     
200   7914  Graham Shepard                    M      Burien               WA    US      0:29:15.29 0:28:42.15 9:14    25  44.8       48       M 25-29                                                     
201   6788  M. Ivanovic                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:30:06.52 0:28:42.72 9:14    9   61.8                                                                            
202   10252 Alonzo Clemons                    M      Tacoma               WA    US      0:30:45.45 0:28:42.75 9:14    49  50.5       11       M 45-49                                                     
203   7745  Toby Fitch                        M      Everett              WA    US      0:37:36.92 0:28:45.02 9:15    32  44.8       24       M 30-34                                                     
204   12403 Chuqian Li                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:29:46.64 0:28:45.34 9:15    24  51.2       13       F 20-24  Running From Our Problems                          
205   10468 Brady Harris                      M      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:40:29.55 0:28:46.74 9:16    26  44.7       49       M 25-29                                                     
206   7923  Pavel Dournov                     M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:30:20.07 0:28:49.67 9:17    47  49.5       12       M 45-49                                                     
207   8245  Roger Fujita                      M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:29:06.17 0:28:50.64 9:17    53  51.9       6        M 50-54                                                     
208   7331  Richard Ni                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:30:25.84 0:28:51.05 9:17    24  44.5       23       M 20-24  Couch Crew                                         
209   10533 James Yang                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:29.23 0:28:51.30 9:17    23  44.5       24       M 20-24                                                     
210   10534 Hannah Beaulieu                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:29.34 0:28:51.48 9:17    22  51.1       14       F 20-24                                                     
211   8955  Jacob Woods                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:29:55.34 0:28:53.43 9:18    27  44.5       50       M 25-29  Here for the Free Gatorade                         
212   13424 Marcie Decker                     F      Port Orchard         WA    US      1:13:52.44 0:28:54.85 9:18    49  56.4       6        F 45-49  Team Shoko                                         
213   7804  Justin Dempster                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:29.46 0:28:56.34 9:19    31  44.5       25       M 30-34                                                     
214   14090 Brandon Hadi                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:53.77 0:28:56.70 9:19    28  44.4       51       M 25-29                                                     
215   10021 Hannah Winkler                    F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:30:45.24 0:28:57.54 9:19    36  51.3       5        F 35-39                                                     
216   6373  Kameron Sween                     M      Ridgefield           WA    US      0:30:15.53 0:28:58.64 9:20    32  44.5       26       M 30-34                                                     
217   6167  Robby Carre                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:49.70 0:28:59.71 9:20    30  44.3       27       M 30-34                                                     
218   6388  Meaggen Cooksey                   F      Ridgefield           WA    US      0:30:16.14 0:28:59.75 9:20    32  50.9       12       F 30-34                                                     
219   8209  Ryan Kuykendall                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:33.84 0:29:00.68 9:20    50  50.4       7        M 50-54                                                     
220   12042 Neal Masterson                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:47.30 0:29:00.79 9:20    32  44.4       28       M 30-34                                                     
221   7322  Clayton Brock                     M      Snohomish            WA    US      0:29:41.49 0:29:03.92 9:21    27  44.2       52       M 25-29                                                     
222   7906  Valentina Rappa                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:29:35.01 0:29:05.91 9:22    25  50.6       18       F 25-29                                                     
223   7314  Joe Bosch                         M      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:03.87 0:29:06.18 9:22    29  44.2       53       M 25-29                                                     
224   7907  Chris Lunger                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:29:35.25 0:29:06.33 9:22    31  44.2       29       M 30-34                                                     
225   6800  Harper Hahn                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:29:26.78 0:29:06.35 9:22    24  50.6       15       F 20-24                                                     
226   7313  Riley Coleman                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:06.01 0:29:07.68 9:23    28  44.1       54       M 25-29  Hope Springs Eternal Miles                         
227   8348  Lilia Boneva                      F      Bothell              WA    US      0:29:44.64 0:29:08.74 9:23    46  54.3       7        F 45-49                                                     
228   7730  Roman Garcia                             Everett              WA    US      0:30:07.93 0:29:09.30 9:23    20                                                                                  
229   13175 Darnell Akers                     M      Renton               WA    US      0:30:33.39 0:29:12.10 9:24    25  44.0       55       M 25-29  We Got The Runs                                    
230   13160 Paul Kim                          M      Denver               CO    US      0:40:48.04 0:29:13.84 9:25    28  44.0       56       M 25-29  1.5 Gen                                            
231   13877 Joel Ball                         M      Tacoma               WA    US      0:32:01.54 0:29:14.84 9:25    46  48.4       13       M 45-49                                                     
232   6062  Madison Meier                     F      Renton               WA    US      0:29:38.01 0:29:14.89 9:25    22  50.4       16       F 20-24                                                     
233   13177 Nicole Carlson                    F      Tukwila              WA    US      0:30:38.30 0:29:18.18 9:26    26  50.3       19       F 25-29  We Got The Runs                                    
234   7115  Rebecca Mueller                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:29:41.95 0:29:18.65 9:26    24  50.3       17       F 20-24                                                     
235   8362  Michelle Grafelman                F      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:07.52 0:29:18.74 9:26    29  50.3       20       F 25-29                                                     
236   8718  Olivia Coburn                     F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:33:32.26 0:29:18.78 9:26    38  51.1       6        F 35-39                                                     
237   6739  Danielle Meyer                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:29:36.33 0:29:18.99 9:26    36  50.7       7        F 35-39  PNW Ladies Running Group                           
238   8475  Johnny Wu                         M      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:31.00 0:29:20.69 9:27    25  43.8       57       M 25-29  Chicagoans in Seattle                              
239   13814 Brian Schaeffer                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:35.80 0:29:21.75 9:27    28  43.8       58       M 25-29                                                     
240   7343  Jenny Wong                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:04.31 0:29:22.00 9:27    29  50.2       21       F 25-29                                                     
241   8189  Staci Goetz                       F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:41:36.74 0:29:23.61 9:28    37  50.8       8        F 35-39                                                     
242   12297 Emily Pablo                       F      Auburn               WA    US      0:30:04.08 0:29:26.00 9:28    20  50.1       18       F 20-24  Clean and Fresh 2.0                                
243   6725  Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:30:57.96 0:29:26.19 9:28    49  55.4       8        F 45-49                                                     
244   12413 Can Liao                          M      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:17.55 0:29:28.44 9:29    24  43.6       25       M 20-24  Can and Shirlo                                     
245   13634 Lindsey Britt                     M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:49:50.46 0:29:28.80 9:29    30  43.6       30       M 30-34                                                     
246   11021 Reynaldo Oliva                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:39:09.88 0:29:28.99 9:29    25  43.6       59       M 25-29  Goal Diggers                                       
247   7764  Sophie Nelson                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:30:05.55 0:29:29.51 9:30    23  50.0       19       F 20-24                                                     
248   8022  Aaron Weidman                     M      Portland             OR    US      0:34:00.26 0:29:30.09 9:30    29  43.6       60       M 25-29  Yang Gang                                          
249   13838 Justin Hill                       M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:34:09.41 0:29:30.12 9:30    25  43.6       61       M 25-29  Low Expectations                                   
250   10295 Ryan Schump                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:12.29 0:29:32.22 9:30    33  43.8       31       M 30-34                                                     
251   7348  Benjamin Nussbaum                 M      Seattle              WA    US      0:30:55.75 0:29:32.75 9:31    23  43.5       26       M 20-24                                                     
252   7347  Elissa Nortier                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:30:56.24 0:29:33.14 9:31    22  49.9       20       F 20-24                                                     
253   13461 John Kang                         M      Redmond              WA    US      0:34:14.73 0:29:33.94 9:31    39  45.4       10       M 35-39  EY-P SEA-PDX                                       
254   10666 Hannah Nguyen                     F      Mukilteo             WA    US      0:32:06.60 0:29:35.49 9:31    24  49.8       21       F 20-24                                                     
255   8810  Tania Loyd                        F      Marysville           WA    US      0:32:04.65 0:29:36.23 9:32    43  52.1       3        F 40-44                                                     
256   7902  carrie day                        F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:30:44.01 0:29:37.18 9:32    43  52.1       4        F 40-44                                                     
257   7760  Cathleen Kong                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:14.04 0:29:37.91 9:32    23  49.7       22       F 20-24  We Love Eggs                                       
258   14333 Hope Schumacher                   F      Blaine               WA    US      0:30:18.25 0:29:38.90 9:33    26  49.7       22       F 25-29                                                     
259   8363  Michael Tillman                   M      Minneapolis          MN    US      0:31:28.44 0:29:39.89 9:33    30  43.3       32       M 30-34                                                     
260   12281 Canh Tran                         M      Maryville            WA    US      0:35:22.46 0:29:40.64 9:33    29  43.3       62       M 25-29  ChasingA$$                                         
261   11924 Anna Carskaden                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:30:52.03 0:29:40.85 9:33    25  49.6       23       F 25-29                                                     
262   11089 Jordan Stapleton                  M      Bainbridge Island    WA    US      0:33:54.89 0:29:42.96 9:34    24  43.2       27       M 20-24  It Depends                                         
263   11925 Nicholas Sharpe                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:30:55.52 0:29:44.16 9:34    26  43.2       63       M 25-29                                                     
264   8708  Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:30:00.05 0:29:44.29 9:34    45  52.7       9        F 45-49                                                     
265   8406  Brianna Stofiel                   F      Gresham              OR    US      0:30:02.99 0:29:44.47 9:34    27  49.5       24       F 25-29  Team Linfield                                      
266   13471 ROBERT HAYDEN                     M      SEATTLE              WA    US      0:30:07.20 0:29:44.50 9:34    42  46.2       8        M 40-44  Seattle Frontrunners                               
267   8714  Marty Brown                       M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:30:50.76 0:29:45.38 9:35    44  46.9       9        M 40-44                                                     
268   12563 Richard Li                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:44.77 0:29:45.58 9:35    20  43.2       28       M 20-24  RICHARD LI XD                                      
269   15440 Ryan Miller                       M      Silverdale           WA    US      0:36:19.92 0:29:45.99 9:35    13  46.6       4        M 10-14                                                     
270   11926 Alison Gale                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:30:59.14 0:29:47.29 9:35    30  49.5       13       F 30-34                                                     
271   11994 Emily Schaller                    F      Bellingham           WA    US      0:30:06.87 0:29:47.80 9:35    41  51.1       5        F 40-44                                                     
272   12220 Kevin Gerrity                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:30.86 0:29:48.56 9:36    31  43.2       33       M 30-34                                                     
273   10129 Terry Paull                       M      Bothell              WA    US      0:34:15.18 0:29:48.58 9:36    42  46.1       10       M 40-44  Not Berry Past                                     
274   6124  Ayden Ordona                      M      LYNNWOOD             WA    US      0:33:15.87 0:29:49.17 9:36    14  45.4       5        M 10-14                                                     
275   8371  C. O'Connor                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:09.48 0:29:50.11 9:36    11  49.5       6        M 10-14                                                     
276   8370  Patti Kizior                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:10.30 0:29:51.41 9:37    44  52.1       6        F 40-44                                                     
277   8057  Naeun Ha                          F      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:42.09 0:29:52.79 9:37    27  49.3       25       F 25-29  stripes                                            
278   6722  Kristelle Harrington              F      Yakima               WA    US      0:30:18.69 0:29:52.86 9:37    56  59.0       3        F 55-59                                                     
279   7725  Stephanie Moyes                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:30:18.97 0:29:53.33 9:37    53  57.0       3        F 50-54                                                     
280   13176 Camille Keefe                     F      Renton               WA    US      0:31:15.79 0:29:53.86 9:37    25  49.3       26       F 25-29  We Got The Runs                                    
281   8335  Jacob Espinosa                    M      Walla Walla          WA    US      0:33:37.04 0:29:54.26 9:38    21  43.0       29       M 20-24                                                     
282   6717  Zach Robinson                     M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:31:17.66 0:29:55.22 9:38    25  42.9       64       M 25-29  Meat Movers                                        
283   14013 Gracie Fisher                     F      Mountlake Terrace    WA    US      0:31:52.68 0:29:55.27 9:38    32  49.3       14       F 30-34                                                     
284   14014 Ben Fisher                        M      Mountlake Terrace    WA    US      0:31:51.78 0:29:55.68 9:38    33  43.2       34       M 30-34                                                     
285   12305 E. Hayles                         M      Renton               WA    US      0:35:46.90 0:29:56.03 9:38    12  47.7       7        M 10-14  Team CDL                                           
286   8694  Devon Miller-Junk                 M      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:47.12 0:29:56.70 9:38    21  42.9       30       M 20-24  stripes                                            
287   8691  Rohith Karkala                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:47.36 0:29:56.94 9:38    20  42.9       31       M 20-24  stripes                                            
288   8197  Kushi Mehrotra                    F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:34:25.35 0:29:56.97 9:38    53  56.9       4        F 50-54                                                     
289   8807  Charles Simpson                   M      Maple Valley         WA    US      0:31:05.35 0:29:57.01 9:38    41  45.5       11       M 40-44                                                     
290   10489 Brian Mitchell                    M      Bothell              WA    US      0:33:46.66 0:29:57.80 9:39    32  43.0       35       M 30-34                                                     
291   8230  Marc Wautier                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:37.00 0:29:58.93 9:39    37  44.1       11       M 35-39                                                     
292   13862 KRISTIN ANG                       F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:43:39.09 0:29:59.07 9:39    43  51.5       7        F 40-44  TeamAng                                            
293   13863 Jessy Ang                         M      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:38.84 0:29:59.15 9:39    37  44.1       12       M 35-39  TeamAng                                            
294   13864 Joanne Ang                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:39.52 0:29:59.36 9:39    35  49.5       9        F 35-39  TeamAng                                            
295   6147  Dhananjay Bahal                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:30:29.84 0:30:02.44 9:40    29  42.8       65       M 25-29  Bharatiya                                          
296   6711  Erin Barrett                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:30.62 0:30:02.57 9:40    33  49.2       15       F 30-34                                                     
297   8329  Connor Rice                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:27.74 0:30:02.69 9:40    28  42.8       66       M 25-29                                                     
298   8427  Sarah Olson                       F      Bothell              WA    US      0:32:16.88 0:30:03.16 9:40    45  52.2       10       F 45-49                                                     
299   7701  Tatiksha Singh                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:16.48 0:30:04.53 9:41    26  49.0       27       F 25-29  Venecos                                            
300   8493  Meg Whitney                       F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:36:28.89 0:30:06.53 9:41    30  48.9       16       F 30-34                                                     
301   7913  Valery Islas                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:32.60 0:30:06.81 9:42    26  48.9       28       F 25-29                                                     
302   8492  Kelly MacDonald                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:28.75 0:30:06.86 9:42    29  48.9       29       F 25-29                                                     
303   8633  Emily Sellinger                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:50.51 0:30:07.10 9:42    25  48.9       30       F 25-29                                                     
304   8700  Priyanka Jayanthi                 F      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:33.75 0:30:11.28 9:43    29  48.8       31       F 25-29                                                     
305   6061  Mariela Cruz Aguilera             F      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:45.06 0:30:12.41 9:43    26  48.8       32       F 25-29                                                     
306   8517  MingHao Lu                        M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:33:34.92 0:30:13.90 9:44    27  42.5       67       M 25-29                                                     
307   8214  Rutvij Bhatt                      M      Redmond              WA    US      0:33:42.43 0:30:14.34 9:44    33  42.8       36       M 30-34  Fast & Curious                                     
308   8717  Lexie Barton                      F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:35:13.71 0:30:14.56 9:44    23  48.7       23       F 20-24                                                     
309   6135  Ryan Doran                        M      Lakewood             WA    US      0:35:13.90 0:30:14.80 9:44    23  42.5       32       M 20-24                                                     
310   13354 Kevin Cummnings                   M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:46:08.42 0:30:15.74 9:44    37  43.7       13       M 35-39                                                     
311   10112 Deniece Hicksted                  F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:31:39.92 0:30:16.31 9:45    50  54.5       5        F 50-54                                                     
312   8213  Kaede Kawauchi                    F      Redmond              WA    US      0:33:44.96 0:30:17.51 9:45    33  48.7       17       F 30-34  Fast & Curious                                     
313   13620 Zachariah Howell                  M      Seattle              WA    US      1:23:44.52 0:30:17.74 9:45    27  42.4       68       M 25-29                                                     
314   8925  Lillian Chang                     F      Portland             OR    US      0:31:28.59 0:30:18.10 9:45    14  52.0       1        F 10-14                                                     
315   6380  Zohair Motiwalla                  M      Issaquah             WA    US      0:30:39.93 0:30:20.53 9:46    45  46.3       14       M 45-49                                                     
316   8028  Christie Brown                    F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:31:27.79 0:30:21.19 9:46    44  51.2       8        F 40-44                                                     
317   6176  Max Thompson                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:49.16 0:30:22.56 9:47    24  42.3       33       M 20-24  UW Track Team Rejects                              
318   14329 Brian Murphy                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:30.02 0:30:23.26 9:47    26  42.3       69       M 25-29  Here for the Free Gatorade                         
319   11705 L. Saura                          M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:45:01.89 0:30:23.84 9:47    8   55.9                                                                            
320   11704 Jason Saura                       M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:45:02.01 0:30:25.14 9:47    46  46.5       15       M 45-49                                                     
321   13317 Tony Zhu                          M      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:21.00 0:30:26.08 9:48    23  42.2       34       M 20-24  1.5 Gen                                            
322   6163  Jessica Zavala                    F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:31:22.47 0:30:26.86 9:48    24  48.4       24       F 20-24                                                     
323   8907  Rebecca Coleman                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:50.15 0:30:27.37 9:48    31  48.4       18       F 30-34                                                     
324   11656 Aaron Engel                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:39:27.33 0:30:28.01 9:48    32  42.3       37       M 30-34  Hunny bunches of oats                              
325   14159 Anh Pham                          M      Renton               WA    US      0:30:41.30 0:30:28.41 9:49    36  43.2       14       M 35-39  Millionaire                                        
326   8695  Linda Weng                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:18.17 0:30:28.67 9:49    19  48.3       4        F 15-19  stripes                                            
327   8705  Sarah Alvarado                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:22.88 0:30:29.09 9:49    40  49.6       9        F 40-44                                                     
328   11919 Harrison Herr                     M      Sammamish            WA    US      0:36:08.58 0:30:30.00 9:49    13  45.5       8        M 10-14  Eagle Fang                                         
329   12289 Ariel Wu                          F      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:05.21 0:30:30.10 9:49    30  48.3       19       F 30-34  Jog Your Memory                                    
330   7722  Annette Cochran                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:30:53.06 0:30:31.01 9:49    26  48.3       33       F 25-29                                                     
331   13909 Jorge Regalado                    M      Redmond              WA    US      0:34:08.84 0:30:32.85 9:50    50  47.8       8        M 50-54                                                     
332   10675 Ari Zavala                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:41.88 0:30:33.41 9:50    28  42.1       70       M 25-29  5 feet per second                                  
333   11662 Eliana Yzaguirre                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:30.29 0:30:36.09 9:51    31  48.1       20       F 30-34                                                     
334   8344  Samantha Thompson                 F      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:05.90 0:30:36.60 9:51    34  48.4       21       F 30-34                                                     
335   7309  Anna Buckingham                   F      Shoreline            WA    US      0:34:15.33 0:30:36.92 9:51    41  49.7       10       F 40-44                                                     
336   6395  Andi Duenas                       F      Redmond              WA    US      0:32:26.01 0:30:37.27 9:51    48  52.7       11       F 45-49  Chi-O Cuties                                       
337   8953  Elisabeth Crotty                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:58.98 0:30:42.03 9:53    24  48.0       25       F 20-24                                                     
338   12190 Kotaro Hashimoto                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:09.73 0:30:43.27 9:53    40  44.1       12       M 40-44                                                     
339   8638  Alexandra Tom                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:26.94 0:30:44.12 9:54    28  47.9       34       F 25-29                                                     
340   8603  Leslie Astudillo                  F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:36:09.53 0:30:44.71 9:54    31  47.9       22       F 30-34                                                     
341   10513 Jacqueline De La Paz              F      Tukwila              WA    US      0:35:06.82 0:30:45.19 9:54    32  48.0       23       F 30-34                                                     
342   12560 Lloyd Torres                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:07.75 0:30:45.87 9:54    26  41.8       71       M 25-29                                                     
343   12000 Jair Nino Espino                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:41.09 0:30:46.17 9:54    23  41.8       35       M 20-24  5 feet per second                                  
344   8007  Alison Kearney                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:12.38 0:30:46.98 9:54    36  48.3       10       F 35-39                                                     
345   18559 Rachelle-Marie Muzones            F      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:41.89 0:30:47.44 9:55    27  47.9       35       F 25-29                                                     
346   8069  Brian Liao                        M      Redmond              WA    US      0:34:28.20 0:30:47.86 9:55    23  41.7       36       M 20-24  Team Chicken and Soju                              
347   8304  Brenna Eldredge                   F      Ravensdale           WA    US      0:32:32.68 0:30:48.25 9:55    28  47.8       36       F 25-29  Sloths With Blisters                               
348   6086  Yoojin Ivanovic                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:12.96 0:30:49.02 9:55    35  48.1       11       F 35-39                                                     
349   11057 Jake Nelson                       M      Tacoma               WA    US      0:35:22.26 0:30:49.90 9:55    25  41.7       72       M 25-29  Cougs do it cheaper                                
350   11058 Anna Nelson                       F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:35:22.51 0:30:50.00 9:55    26  47.8       37       F 25-29  Cougs do it cheaper                                
351   10382 Selena Zou                        F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:35:21.74 0:30:50.27 9:56    29  47.8       38       F 25-29  Yang Gang                                          
352   12261 yunhee im                         F      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:08.91 0:30:52.32 9:56    39  48.7       12       F 35-39  Korean Zion Presbyterian Church                    
353   10249 Yen Lan                           M      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:07.85 0:30:53.01 9:56    47  46.2       16       M 45-49  Last Pacers                                        
354   6759  J. Kim                            M      Sammamish            WA    US      0:32:14.42 0:30:55.14 9:57    11  47.8       9        M 10-14                                                     
355   13668 Max Epperson                      M      Bonney Lake          WA    US      0:33:34.31 0:30:55.92 9:57    14  43.8       10       M 10-14                                                     
356   8898  Jerry Carmichael                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:52.48 0:30:56.30 9:57    34  42.0       38       M 30-34                                                     
357   8897  Janelle Carmichael                F      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:52.57 0:30:56.53 9:58    36  48.0       13       F 35-39                                                     
358   13336 Avinash Anand                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:23.46 0:30:57.28 9:58    29  41.5       73       M 25-29  How long will this take?                           
359   8158  Hailey Berry                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:11.51 0:30:58.44 9:58    24  47.6       26       F 20-24  It Depends                                         
360   8159  Mack Kautzman                     M      Bozeman              MT    US      0:35:11.57 0:30:58.73 9:58    28  41.5       74       M 25-29  It Depends                                         
361   6059  Malcolm Canterbury                M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:42:23.43 0:30:58.98 9:58    22  41.5       37       M 20-24                                                     
362   6729  Elena Inouye                      F      Spokane              WA    US      0:36:32.08 0:30:59.38 9:58    32  47.6       24       F 30-34  Spokane Can                                        
363   6058  Anton Panis                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:23.26 0:30:59.46 9:59    22  41.5       38       M 20-24                                                     
364   13264 Nishi Kant Johri                  M      Everett              WA    US      0:31:57.32 0:31:00.24 9:59    31  41.5       39       M 30-34  Flash                                              
365   8003  Darren Des Roches                 M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:32:22.22 0:31:00.34 9:59    54  48.6       9        M 50-54                                                     
366   10398 Jim Kirk                          M      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:51.90 0:31:00.80 9:59    34  41.9       40       M 30-34  NW Wushu                                           
367   13669 R. Epperson                       M      Bonney Lake          WA    US      0:33:40.40 0:31:01.09 9:59    12  46.0       11       M 10-14                                                     
368   8222  Brian O'Rourke                    M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:34:22.46 0:31:02.14 9:59    25  41.4       75       M 25-29  Hurryin from Burien                                
369   13249 Ken Tana                          M      Renton               WA    US      0:40:53.39 0:31:02.68 10:00   23  41.4       39       M 20-24                                                     
370   13547 Yuko Fukuda                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:16.85 0:31:03.68 10:00   52  54.2       6        F 50-54                                                     
371   12570 KHOI DUONG                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:52.95 0:31:04.05 10:00   40  43.6       13       M 40-44                                                     
372   8451  Bill Trueit                       M      Everett              WA    US      0:35:48.76 0:31:04.27 10:00   61  51.5       2        M 60-64                                                     
373   8788  Joseph Venzon                     M      Issaquah             WA    US      0:34:49.79 0:31:05.63 10:00   39  43.2       15       M 35-39                                                     
374   12201 Khoa Truong                       M      Covington            WA    US      0:36:48.40 0:31:07.09 10:01   38  42.8       16       M 35-39  ChasingA$$                                         
375   8660  Sarah Chepregi                    F      Seattle              WA    US      1:02:51.66 0:31:08.04 10:01   30  47.3       25       F 30-34  Camp Champ Tramps                                  
376   13253 David Truong                      M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:39:54.49 0:31:08.42 10:01   29  41.3       76       M 25-29                                                     
377   12419 Stanley Tran                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:05.63 0:31:09.00 10:02   25  41.3       77       M 25-29  Goal Diggers                                       
378   7740  David Sheon                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:29.77 0:31:09.25 10:02   57  49.6       4        M 55-59                                                     
379   13803 Zena Hoegger                      F      Woodinville          WA    US      0:31:29.84 0:31:09.27 10:02   47  51.3       12       F 45-49                                                     
380   14068 Michelle Zeng                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:22.04 0:31:09.92 10:02   27  47.3       39       F 25-29  couch potatoes                                     
381   8448  Aaron Wilkins                     M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:32:33.12 0:31:09.98 10:02   32  41.3       41       M 30-34                                                     
382   8510  Andrew Liu                        M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:36:37.97 0:31:10.57 10:02   20  41.2       40       M 20-24  A Hot Mess                                         
383   6718  Alison DeBruyn                    F      Beaverton            OR    US      0:32:34.11 0:31:12.04 10:03   24  47.2       27       F 20-24  Meat Movers                                        
384   10141 Hossam Nasr                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:55.93 0:31:12.17 10:03   22  41.2       41       M 20-24  Slow Bros                                          
385   12556 Kaushik Sethu                     M      Redmond              WA    US      0:31:46.22 0:31:12.29 10:03   50  46.8       10       M 50-54                                                     
386   8123  Tushar Kanakagiri                 M      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:10.62 0:31:12.30 10:03   26  41.2       78       M 25-29                                                     
387   15136 Aadi Hetamsaria                   M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:38:07.93 0:31:12.87 10:03   14  43.4       12       M 10-14  Ghumakkads                                         
388   8706  Jim Allen                         M      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:52.38 0:31:14.31 10:03   27  41.1       79       M 25-29                                                     
389   8210  Alicia Goodwin                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:48.31 0:31:15.84 10:04   49  52.2       13       F 45-49                                                     
390   8509  Tyler Lofquist                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:31.07 0:31:16.24 10:04   25  41.1       80       M 25-29                                                     
391   8047  Kiyomi Morris                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:29.49 0:31:17.18 10:04   26  47.1       40       F 25-29                                                     
392   12487 Thomas Than                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:18.19 0:31:17.45 10:04   48  46.0       17       M 45-49                                                     
393   15292 Jaellan Magtira                   M      Bonney Lake          WA    US      0:37:50.35 0:31:17.97 10:04   15  42.5       10       M 15-19  MagTs Sail                                         
394   7306  Brande Lunz                       F      Renton               WA    US      0:34:03.87 0:31:19.44 10:05   30  47.0       26       F 30-34                                                     
395   8800  Sarah Liu                         F      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:57.19 0:31:19.67 10:05   25  47.0       41       F 25-29                                                     
396   8678  Michelle Pollowitz                F      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:25.21 0:31:21.84 10:06   22  47.0       28       F 20-24                                                     
397   10663 Mary Romano                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:48.50 0:31:21.88 10:06   60  59.0       1        F 60-64                                                     
398   15284 Juliet Romano-Olsen               F      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:49.07 0:31:22.92 10:06   23  46.9       29       F 20-24                                                     
399   11970 Kim Grotzke                       F      Puyallup             WA    US      0:33:04.64 0:31:24.20 10:06   38  47.7       14       F 35-39                                                     
400   8928  Mara Loomb                        F      Lake Forest Park     WA    US      0:32:15.72 0:31:24.43 10:07   33  47.0       27       F 30-34                                                     
401   6128  Katherine Rossi                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:08.75 0:31:24.93 10:07   25  46.9       42       F 25-29                                                     
402   11959 Chris Brown                       M      Sumner               WA    US      0:32:31.39 0:31:26.29 10:07   27  40.9       81       M 25-29                                                     
403   8701  Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:32:51.34 0:31:26.71 10:07   34  47.1       28       F 30-34                                                     
404   8065  Onyok Bitalac                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:02.26 0:31:26.75 10:07   40  43.0       14       M 40-44                                                     
405   12179 Tim Vanden bos                    M      Lake Forest Park     WA    US      0:36:27.43 0:31:26.97 10:07   60  50.5       3        M 60-64                                                     
406   11042 Daniel Wang                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:34.11 0:31:26.99 10:07   30  40.9       42       M 30-34                                                     
407   10810 Allie Oosta                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:11.45 0:31:27.99 10:08   33  46.9       29       F 30-34                                                     
408   7339  Nadija Beronilla                  F      seattle              WA    US      0:31:53.09 0:31:28.80 10:08   29  46.8       43       F 25-29                                                     
409   15108 C. Park                           M      Everett              WA    US      0:32:48.21 0:31:28.92 10:08   11  46.9       13       M 10-14                                                     
410   13571 Luis Vita                         M      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:03.86 0:31:29.00 10:08   38  42.4       17       M 35-39                                                     
411   7753  Olivia Zheng                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:45.73 0:31:29.53 10:08   31  46.8       30       F 30-34  Hot Pot Heroes                                     
412   13513 Li An Lan                         F      Des Moines           WA    US      0:41:13.49 0:31:29.98 10:08   36  47.2       15       F 35-39  Six Packs by Summer                                
413   6774  Seamus Gun                        M      Lake Stevens         WA    US      0:32:48.90 0:31:30.19 10:08   32  40.9       43       M 30-34                                                     
414   10329 Lyra Lebron-Brown                 F      Mcchord Afb          WA    US      0:32:25.39 0:31:30.82 10:09   40  48.0       11       F 40-44                                                     
415   8795  Rebecca Sweem                     F      Lake Stevens         WA    US      0:32:49.71 0:31:31.36 10:09   27  46.7       44       F 25-29                                                     
416   6721  Carol Coram                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:57.87 0:31:31.54 10:09   71  67.8       1        F 70-74                                                     
417   8489  micahl ong                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:24.97 0:31:31.66 10:09   32  40.9       44       M 30-34                                                     
418   8198  Hannah Smith                      F      Bonney Lake          WA    US      0:32:41.09 0:31:32.01 10:09   26  46.7       45       F 25-29                                                     
419   8199  Jon Earl                          M      Bonney Lake          WA    US      0:32:41.75 0:31:32.33 10:09   36  41.7       18       M 35-39                                                     
420   13600 Kevin Tran                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:28.34 0:31:33.47 10:09   22  40.7       42       M 20-24  1.5 Gen                                            
421   10529 Anonymous Participant             M                                 US      0:35:29.70 0:31:34.41 10:10   30  40.7       45       M 30-34                                                     
422   13085 Alex Wong                         M      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:32.30 0:31:34.69 10:10   39  42.5       19       M 35-39                                                     
423   6758  Jennifer Kim                      F      Sammamish            WA    US      0:32:52.47 0:31:34.89 10:10   46  50.1       14       F 45-49                                                     
424   13911 Hana Smahi                        F      Redmond              WA    US      0:32:31.46 0:31:35.15 10:10   17  47.4       5        F 15-19                                                     
425   6740  Kevin Armstrong                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:49.69 0:31:35.29 10:10   31  40.7       46       M 30-34  Hot Pot Heroes                                     
426   14324 Coleman Scroggins                 M      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:31.46 0:31:35.50 10:10   30  40.7       47       M 30-34                                                     
427   14371 Jason Ramirez                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:00.66 0:31:35.51 10:10   25  40.7       82       M 25-29                                                     
428   12600 lis Jaramillo                     F      Everett              WA    US      0:38:26.27 0:31:35.91 10:10   31  46.6       31       F 30-34                                                     
429   6044  Robyn Coleman                     F      Bothell              WA    US      0:31:53.29 0:31:35.95 10:10   53  54.0       7        F 50-54  PNW Ladies Running Group                           
430   7716  Eric Petersen                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:20.51 0:31:36.23 10:10   34  41.1       48       M 30-34  Cherry Awesomes                                    
431   8375  Valerie Avva                      F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:35:36.28 0:31:36.28 10:10   24  46.6       30       F 20-24                                                     
432   11673 Jason Tkachyk                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:43.66 0:31:37.81 10:11   39  42.5       20       M 35-39                                                     
433   7340  Dori Youtse                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:12.88 0:31:38.54 10:11   25  40.6       83       M 25-29                                                     
434   13514 Scott Brown                       M      Des Moines           WA    US      0:41:23.03 0:31:39.72 10:11   39  42.4       21       M 35-39  Six Packs by Summer                                
435   8926  CJ Chang                          F      Portland             OR    US      0:32:50.29 0:31:39.80 10:11   45  49.5       15       F 45-49                                                     
436   6139  Mark Bonnelycke                   M      Eagle                ID    US      0:31:56.89 0:31:39.88 10:12   58  49.3       5        M 55-59                                                     
437   7335  Drashti Dave                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:31:53.97 0:31:41.14 10:12   30  46.5       32       F 30-34                                                     
438   11749 Allison Larson                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:48.04 0:31:41.29 10:12   30  46.5       33       F 30-34                                                     
439   8154  Charles Loeffler                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:32:34.06 0:31:42.26 10:12   32  40.6       49       M 30-34                                                     
440   8311  Ross Wakefield                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:31.81 0:31:42.39 10:12   30  40.5       50       M 30-34                                                     
441   11670 Andrew Watson                     M      Seattle              WA    US      1:03:33.45 0:31:43.37 10:13   29  40.5       84       M 25-29  Camp Champ Tramps                                  
442   13103 Nikki Kitagaito                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:24.28 0:31:43.87 10:13   33  46.5       34       F 30-34  EY-P SEA-PDX                                       
443   10262 Annelise Severtson                F      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:45.36 0:31:44.22 10:13   25  46.4       46       F 25-29  Young Hot Gunners                                  
444   8815  Brooke Weiler                     F      Olympia              WA    US      0:33:38.39 0:31:46.23 10:14   30  46.4       35       F 30-34                                                     
445   8818  Jared Weiler                      M      Olympia              WA    US      0:33:38.71 0:31:46.27 10:14   31  40.5       51       M 30-34                                                     
446   8799  Damaris Toepel                    F      Redmond              WA    US      0:32:27.02 0:31:46.32 10:14   40  47.6       12       F 40-44                                                     
447   8918  Nathaly Talavera                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:42.50 0:31:46.60 10:14   35  46.7       16       F 35-39                                                     
448   11039 Traci Mo                          F      Portland             OR    US      0:37:21.28 0:31:47.88 10:14   32  46.4       36       F 30-34  Spokane Can                                        
449   8720  Rahul Duggal                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:13.61 0:31:48.09 10:14   28  40.4       85       M 25-29                                                     
450   8816  Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:32:24.03 0:31:48.40 10:14   39  47.3       17       F 35-39                                                     
451   10155 Cole Kubisiak                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:38.02 0:31:49.63 10:15   25  40.4       86       M 25-29                                                     
452   7705  Erik Engstrom                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:44.58 0:31:49.81 10:15   28  40.4       87       M 25-29                                                     
453   13276 Willis Phu                        M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:47:33.80 0:31:49.93 10:15   31  40.4       52       M 30-34                                                     
454   6091  Pei-fang Sung                     F      Renton               WA    US      0:38:34.80 0:31:50.44 10:15   39  47.3       18       F 35-39                                                     
455   15137 Sara Petree                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:20.35 0:31:50.46 10:15   27  46.3       47       F 25-29  ~the muffin tops~                                  
456   8901  Lorianne Price                    F      Rainier              WA    US      0:42:00.60 0:31:51.17 10:15   19  46.3       6        F 15-19  Cherry Tree Club                                   
457   12483 Joshua Chong                      M      Sammamish            WA    US      0:37:27.95 0:31:51.44 10:15   55  47.8       6        M 55-59  Team Koda                                          
458   10617 Pauline Cheung                    F      BELLEVUE             WA    US      0:32:43.84 0:31:51.86 10:15   45  49.2       16       F 45-49                                                     
459   11073 Albert Ramos jr                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:14.84 0:31:53.02 10:16   41  42.8       15       M 40-44  Consulate-General of Japan in Seattle              
460   8477  Shannon Frank Hennessy            M      Puyallup             WA    US      0:32:52.78 0:31:54.71 10:16   43  43.3       16       M 40-44                                                     
461   8168  Dina O'Leary                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:15.79 0:31:54.86 10:16   50  51.6       8        F 50-54                                                     
462   10174 Belinda Chan                      F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:32:47.17 0:31:56.77 10:17   41  47.6       13       F 40-44                                                     
463   12123 Javier Guerra                     M      Maple valley         WA    US      0:32:32.45 0:31:57.69 10:17   52  46.5       11       M 50-54                                                     
464   10365 Adam Thorne                       M      Lacey                WA    US      0:36:43.22 0:31:57.79 10:17   30  40.2       53       M 30-34                                                     
465   8943  Rhys Wolfe                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:51.71 0:31:58.41 10:17   39  42.0       22       M 35-39                                                     
466   8488  Jeff Komatsu                      M      Renton               WA    US      0:33:25.45 0:32:00.07 10:18   59  49.2       7        M 55-59                                                     
467   11707 Seth Trowbridge                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:38.96 0:32:01.83 10:19   32  40.2       54       M 30-34                                                     
468   13831 Wynn Pho                          F      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:31.25 0:32:02.18 10:19   24  46.0       31       F 20-24                                                     
469   10218 Katarzyna Zajac                   F      Redmond              WA    US      0:34:44.11 0:32:02.44 10:19   47  49.8       17       F 45-49                                                     
470   10217 Peter Zajac                       M      Redmond              WA    US      0:34:45.08 0:32:03.50 10:19   50  45.6       12       M 50-54                                                     
471   12574 Sriram Balasubramanium            M      Seattle              WA    US      0:59:46.43 0:32:04.04 10:19   31  40.1       55       M 30-34  Shadow Walkers                                     
472   15132 Gaurang Pendharkar                M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:39:01.47 0:32:05.95 10:20   17  40.3       11       M 15-19  Ghumakkads                                         
473   14332 Charity Vassalle                  F      Blaine               WA    US      0:32:46.08 0:32:06.29 10:20   31  45.9       37       F 30-34                                                     
474   10479 Pooja Ghera                       F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:32:33.42 0:32:06.43 10:20   38  46.7       19       F 35-39                                                     
475   8755  Emily Lynam                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:56.99 0:32:06.80 10:20   34  46.1       38       F 30-34  FIT4MOM South Seattle                              
476   14070 John Jackson                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:22.38 0:32:08.06 10:21   27  40.0       88       M 25-29  Slumber Party                                      
477   8109  Jeffrey Menowsky                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:21.13 0:32:08.61 10:21   35  40.6       23       M 35-39  Team Supper Club                                   
478   8309  Lexa Wakefield                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:58.02 0:32:08.69 10:21   28  45.8       48       F 25-29                                                     
479   6789  Torrin Brown                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:03.50 0:32:09.31 10:21   23  40.0       43       M 20-24                                                     
480   13610 Eileen Wang                       F      Austin               TX    US      0:36:33.96 0:32:09.65 10:21   23  45.8       32       F 20-24                                                     
481   8220  Kate Pellman                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:34.48 0:32:10.36 10:21   23  45.8       33       F 20-24                                                     
482   11024 Rohan Kanjani                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:07.65 0:32:12.16 10:22   25  39.9       89       M 25-29  Goal Diggers                                       
483   13073 Ni Lu                                    Redmond              WA    US      0:36:56.30 0:32:13.20 10:22   37                               EY-P SEA-PDX                                       
484   6088  Kira Twitchell                    F      Bothell              WA    US      0:36:16.49 0:32:13.54 10:22   20  45.7       34       F 20-24                                                     
485   10342 Carmen Twitchell                  F      Bothell              WA    US      0:36:17.24 0:32:13.69 10:22   22  45.7       35       F 20-24                                                     
486   10340 Monica Twitchell                  F      Bothell              WA    US      0:36:16.79 0:32:13.80 10:22   53  52.9       9        F 50-54                                                     
487   8147  Michael Fassio                    M      Kent                 WA    US      0:34:38.49 0:32:15.27 10:23   44  43.2       17       M 40-44                                                     
488   8364  scott goldfarb                           Sammamish            WA    US      0:41:23.25 0:32:16.06 10:23   54                                                                                  
489   8646  Thomas McNerney                   M      Sammamish            WA    US      0:33:15.25 0:32:16.37 10:23   66  51.8       2        M 65-69                                                     
490   8719  Kim Do                            F      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:38.04 0:32:16.90 10:23   32  45.7       39       F 30-34                                                     
491   8382  Julia Davis                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:13.17 0:32:19.87 10:24   23  45.6       36       F 20-24  Team work makes the dream work                     
492   8383  Annie Miller                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:13.90 0:32:20.46 10:25   24  45.6       37       F 20-24  Team work makes the dream work                     
493   7917  Linda Minami                      F      Kent                 WA    US      0:33:39.28 0:32:21.89 10:25   53  52.7       10       F 50-54                                                     
494   6389  Dan Curry                         M      Bothell              WA    US      0:33:35.75 0:32:21.95 10:25   48  44.4       18       M 45-49                                                     
495   14055 Alexandria Braithwaite            F      SEATTLE              WA    US      0:50:44.74 0:32:23.79 10:26   33  45.6       40       F 30-34                                                     
496   8729  Vinay Kale                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:17.61 0:32:24.05 10:26   28  39.7       90       M 25-29                                                     
497   14131 Margaret Scales                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:00.67 0:32:24.35 10:26   35  45.8       20       F 35-39                                                     
498   15250 Satpal Purewal                    M      Redmond                    IN      0:32:55.66 0:32:26.46 10:27   66  51.6       3        M 65-69  Khalsa                                             
499   13184 Garrett Jacobson                  M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:41:38.48 0:32:28.19 10:27   39  41.4       24       M 35-39                                                     
500   11060 Amy De La Chica                   F      Woodinville          WA    US      0:34:26.69 0:32:29.28 10:27   54  53.0       11       F 50-54                                                     
501   8127  Samantha Hurtado                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:53.81 0:32:30.24 10:28   27  45.3       49       F 25-29  Young Hot Gunners                                  
502   8079  Christine Skaggs                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:41:01.54 0:32:32.53 10:28   26  45.3       50       F 25-29                                                     
503   14184 Liz Coll                          F      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:29.88 0:32:33.26 10:29   28  45.3       51       F 25-29                                                     
504   14275 Jake McCormick                    M      Kent                 WA    US      0:46:53.20 0:32:35.46 10:29   35  40.0       25       M 35-39  Go Dawgs Go                                        
505   6382  Timothy Marwick                   M      Oregon City          OR    US      0:41:24.61 0:32:35.56 10:29   58  47.9       8        M 55-59                                                     
506   12486 Hayley Sanchez                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:50.76 0:32:36.11 10:30   28  45.2       52       F 25-29                                                     
507   11952 Christine Cambra                  F      Bonney Lake          WA    US      0:36:37.11 0:32:36.60 10:30   46  48.5       18       F 45-49                                                     
508   8609  Sophia Hilsen                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:57.51 0:32:36.65 10:30   25  45.2       53       F 25-29  Not fast just furious :)                           
509   8312  Karley Weinstein                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:21.47 0:32:38.14 10:30   37  45.8       21       F 35-39                                                     
510   6126  RJ Ordona                         M      Edmonds              WA    US      0:36:07.92 0:32:39.37 10:31   21  39.3       44       M 20-24                                                     
511   10240 Cicely Griswold                   F      SeattleSeattle       WA    US      0:37:33.42 0:32:40.29 10:31   17  45.8       7        F 15-19                                                     
512   13671 Johnson Isaac Joseph              M      Redmond              WA    US      0:38:40.24 0:32:40.65 10:31   33  39.6       56       M 30-34  This was a mistake                                 
513   10748 Jocelyn Agnelli                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:59.14 0:32:40.74 10:31   28  45.1       54       F 25-29                                                     
514   10241 Ella Korb-Nice                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:34.23 0:32:41.15 10:31   16  46.6       8        F 15-19                                                     
515   6074  Joey Li                           M      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:36.84 0:32:41.31 10:31   25  39.3       91       M 25-29                                                     
516   8043  Hakeem Shibly                     M      Federal Way          WA    US      0:33:28.31 0:32:42.44 10:32   22  39.3       45       M 20-24  Broken and Still Here                              
517   6084  Woon Koh                          M      Everett              WA    US      0:38:17.62 0:32:42.77 10:32   33  39.5       57       M 30-34                                                     
518   14035 Alain Orbino                      M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:44:43.85 0:32:42.83 10:32   28  39.3       92       M 25-29  1.5 Gen                                            
519   10161 Amy Ngai                          F      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:14.09 0:32:43.25 10:32   30  45.0       41       F 30-34  Active Pharmers                                    
520   12288 Noel Magtanong                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:18.18 0:32:43.47 10:32   36  40.2       26       M 35-39  Jog Your Memory                                    
521   10132 Nick Hartley                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:46.04 0:32:43.71 10:32   29  39.3       93       M 25-29                                                     
522   10133 Sean Dudley                       M      Kissimmee            FL    US      0:33:45.95 0:32:44.08 10:32   30  39.3       58       M 30-34                                                     
523   14330 Joy Robinson                      F      Blaine               WA    US      0:33:24.36 0:32:44.29 10:32   16  46.5       9        F 15-19                                                     
524   8608  Nethmi Jayawardane                F      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:05.85 0:32:44.38 10:32   25  45.0       55       F 25-29  Not fast just furious :)                           
525   11070 Miwa Seafeldt                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:33:54.89 0:32:46.04 10:33   47  48.7       19       F 45-49  Consulate-General of Japan in Seattle              
526   13181 Joyce Hon                         F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:41:56.77 0:32:46.95 10:33   35  45.2       22       F 35-39                                                     
527   8764  Ryan Nakanishi                    M      Maple Valley         WA    US      0:33:51.88 0:32:48.71 10:34   50  44.5       13       M 50-54                                                     
528   8244  Daniel Truong                     M      Seattle              WA    US      1:00:30.64 0:32:48.81 10:34   23  39.2       46       M 20-24  THE CIVILIANS                                      
529   12287 Tia Pangwi                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:24.12 0:32:49.40 10:34   33  45.0       42       F 30-34  Jog Your Memory                                    
530   8481  Greta George                      F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:39:24.63 0:32:50.02 10:34   53  51.9       12       F 50-54                                                     
531   8482  Jack George                       M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:39:26.97 0:32:50.58 10:34   23  39.1       47       M 20-24                                                     
532   10334 Alejandro Rosales                 M      Los Angeles          CA    US      0:34:02.61 0:32:51.24 10:34   27  39.1       94       M 25-29                                                     
533   13120 Pauline Sok                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:23.58 0:32:51.28 10:34   27  44.8       56       F 25-29  Pesto Power                                        
534   8480  Madi George                       F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:39:27.70 0:32:51.50 10:35   23  44.8       38       F 20-24                                                     
535   8513  Kenny Yi                          M      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:19.47 0:32:52.33 10:35   21  39.1       48       M 20-24  A Hot Mess                                         
536   11069 Mayu Yamamoto                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:17.96 0:32:53.04 10:35   23  44.8       39       F 20-24  Consulate-General of Japan in Seattle              
537   13094 CALEB LAVERGNE                    M      Kent                 WA    US      0:33:59.26 0:32:53.46 10:35   27  39.1       95       M 25-29                                                     
538   8511  Victoria Xu                       F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:38:21.11 0:32:53.71 10:35   20  44.8       40       F 20-24  A Hot Mess                                         
539   8445  Alisa Ipsaro                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:28.37 0:32:54.06 10:35   43  46.9       14       F 40-44                                                     
540   8218  Ravi Vyas                         M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:36:24.72 0:32:54.29 10:35   30  39.1       59       M 30-34  Fast & Curious                                     
541   8659  Hannah Chute                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:40.69 0:32:54.77 10:36   24  44.8       41       F 20-24                                                     
542   8400  Ravi Dixit                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:49.99 0:32:54.89 10:36   28  39.0       96       M 25-29                                                     
543   6762  Lupe Gutierrez                    F      Renton               WA    US      0:33:11.30 0:32:55.82 10:36   29  44.7       57       F 25-29  $treet Walkerz                                     
544   10539 Martha Ambriz                     F      Edmonds              WA    US      0:35:46.06 0:32:56.06 10:36   26  44.7       58       F 25-29                                                     
545   8082  Indrasena Chilakala               M      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:38.68 0:32:56.84 10:36   26  39.0       97       M 25-29                                                     
546   14067 Millie Wu                         F      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:11.00 0:32:57.39 10:36   29  44.7       59       F 25-29  Slumber Party                                      
547   8512  Julia Wang                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:25.08 0:32:57.68 10:37   20  44.7       42       F 20-24  A Hot Mess                                         
548   7323  Serena Williams                   F      Snohomish            WA    US      0:33:34.39 0:32:57.78 10:37   28  44.7       60       F 25-29                                                     
549   10143 Sarena Marshall                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:24.09 0:32:58.22 10:37   25  44.7       61       F 25-29                                                     
550   8045  Camille Goo                       F      Sammamish            WA    US      0:39:31.26 0:32:58.23 10:37   22  44.7       43       F 20-24  Running Raspberries                                
551   10709 Miguel Rodriguez Omana            M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:34:20.97 0:32:58.86 10:37   27  39.0       98       M 25-29                                                     
552   15125 Alexander Fischer                 M      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:24.50 0:32:59.95 10:37   23  38.9       49       M 20-24                                                     
553   11036 Jackie Hughes                     F      Edmonds              WA    US      0:38:07.02 0:33:00.86 10:38   39  45.6       23       F 35-39                                                     
554   10708 Carolina Romo                     F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:34:23.06 0:33:01.08 10:38   27  44.6       62       F 25-29                                                     
555   15123 Jacob Thornton                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:25.38 0:33:01.30 10:38   26  38.9       99       M 25-29                                                     
556   10118 Victor Lin                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:17.52 0:33:02.01 10:38   25  38.9       100      M 25-29  Sakura Run                                         
557   11037 Kelly Anttila                     F      Kingston             WA    US      0:38:08.15 0:33:02.33 10:38   37  45.2       24       F 35-39                                                     
558   12454 Erik Axthelm                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:07.76 0:33:03.05 10:38   37  40.0       27       M 35-39                                                     
559   13650 Rodolfo Quispe                    M      Bellevue             WA    US      1:11:30.56 0:33:04.24 10:39   27  38.9       101      M 25-29                                                     
560   10801 Kenneth Minogue                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:09.08 0:33:04.37 10:39   40  40.9       18       M 40-44                                                     
561   13895 Margaret Kahng                    F      Bellevue                   AD      0:33:59.46 0:33:04.61 10:39   55  52.7       4        F 55-59                                                     
562   6073  Lori Secrest                      F      Puyallup             WA    US      0:33:07.19 0:33:07.19 10:40   50  49.8       13       F 50-54                                                     
563   8243  Ryan Bader                        M      Kent                 WA    US      1:00:51.06 0:33:08.99 10:40   23  38.8       50       M 20-24                                                     
564   8483  Rebecca Weber                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:39:39.07 0:33:09.89 10:40   55  52.6       5        F 55-59                                                     
565   10139 Lucero Heredia                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:36.57 0:33:10.23 10:41   24  44.4       44       F 20-24                                                     
566   7317  gary tang                         M      Bothell              WA    US      0:39:43.06 0:33:10.72 10:41   29  38.7       102      M 25-29                                                     
567   8242  Tammy Kang                        F      San Diego            CA    US      1:00:52.13 0:33:10.77 10:41   22  44.4       45       F 20-24  THE CIVILIANS                                      
568   8085  Preston Bao                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:50.33 0:33:11.24 10:41   24  38.7       51       M 20-24  Texas Stronghorns                                  
569   8142  Enrique Téllez pacheco           M      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:09.78 0:33:12.04 10:41   44  42.0       19       M 40-44                                                     
570   10444 Jillian Howe                      F      Lakewood             WA    US      0:37:41.70 0:33:12.40 10:41   36  44.8       25       F 35-39                                                     
571   6746  Louise Li                         F      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:37.39 0:33:12.81 10:41   32  44.4       43       F 30-34                                                     
572   7735  Danielle Whitis                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:01.79 0:33:12.89 10:41   28  44.4       63       F 25-29                                                     
573   6075  Nathan Broderick                  M      Spanaway             WA    US      0:33:13.60 0:33:13.60 10:42   45  42.3       19       M 45-49                                                     
574   13429 Heather Donovan                   F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:42:05.44 0:33:14.14 10:42   31  44.3       44       F 30-34                                                     
575   8639  Joseph Finkel                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:57.24 0:33:14.14 10:42   29  38.7       103      M 25-29                                                     
576   13848 Hsueh Ker                         M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:39:52.07 0:33:16.10 10:42   26  38.6       104      M 25-29  Phoenix                                            
577   6068  Eva Piccininni                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:31.42 0:33:17.48 10:43   45  47.1       20       F 45-49                                                     
578   8728  Madeline Janvrin                  F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:35:53.66 0:33:17.86 10:43   24  44.2       46       F 20-24                                                     
579   14051 Joshua Chen                       M      BELLEVUE             WA    US      0:45:56.63 0:33:19.01 10:43   24  38.6       52       M 20-24  1.5 Gen                                            
580   8340  Allison Kuo                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:39:06.43 0:33:20.39 10:44   27  44.2       64       F 25-29                                                     
581   15212 Hannah Feller                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:27.88 0:33:20.89 10:44   23  44.2       47       F 20-24  EY-P SEA-PDX                                       
582   10328 Julie Schmitt                     F      Silverdale           WA    US      0:45:59.62 0:33:20.99 10:44   52  50.5       14       F 50-54                                                     
583   10661 Kim Nguyen                        F      Mukilteo             WA    US      0:35:50.33 0:33:22.00 10:44   55  52.2       6        F 55-59                                                     
584   11983 Aditya Dwivedi                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:39:05.79 0:33:23.16 10:45   22  38.5       53       M 20-24  Slow Bros                                          
585   6082  Soobin Han                        M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:39:06.03 0:33:23.40 10:45   29  38.5       105      M 25-29  Slow Bros                                          
586   13830 Taj Patel                         M      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:04.95 0:33:23.93 10:45   29  38.5       106      M 25-29  Fluxergy                                           
587   11981 Troy Cosner                       M      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:39:07.10 0:33:24.65 10:45   28  38.5       107      M 25-29  Slow Bros                                          
588   8046  Sarah Okamoto                     F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:39:59.13 0:33:25.21 10:45   22  44.1       48       F 20-24  Running Raspberries                                
589   8900  Aryan Naraghi                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:38.91 0:33:26.04 10:46   32  38.5       60       M 30-34                                                     
590   8215  Karin Kawauchi                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:54.20 0:33:26.56 10:46   30  44.1       45       F 30-34  Fast & Curious                                     
591   8899  Margaret Thompson                 F      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:39.10 0:33:26.78 10:46   29  44.1       65       F 25-29                                                     
592   11700 Minh Quan Luong                   M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:38:57.82 0:33:26.95 10:46   29  38.4       108      M 25-29                                                     
593   10119 Anya Parker-Lentz                 F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:44:41.23 0:33:27.05 10:46   25  44.0       66       F 25-29  Sakura Run                                         
594   15345 Tushar Dhoot                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:39:47.78 0:33:27.09 10:46   27  38.4       109      M 25-29  Cheaper than Therapy                               
595   12256 Amy Indorf                        F      Mountlake terrace    WA    US      0:39:01.18 0:33:27.17 10:46   32  44.1       46       F 30-34  Spokane Can                                        
596   12366 Savit Aluri                       M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:37:52.57 0:33:27.94 10:46   28  38.4       110      M 25-29                                                     
597   13194 Anonymous Participant             M                                 US      1:05:19.48 0:33:29.16 10:47   35  39.0       28       M 35-39  Camp Champ Tramps                                  
598   8074  Dan Lam                           M      Renton               WA    US      0:43:04.17 0:33:31.65 10:47   48  42.9       20       M 45-49  Active Pharmers                                    
599   8349  MARTHA Hill                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:27.98 0:33:31.68 10:47   48  48.1       21       F 45-49                                                     
600   10508 Carl McGraw                       M      Arlington            WA    US      0:36:26.73 0:33:33.68 10:48   35  38.9       29       M 35-39                                                     
601   8642  Brad Barber                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:41:57.16 0:33:33.71 10:48   39  40.0       30       M 35-39                                                     
602   8070  Catherine Hartwell                F      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:19.52 0:33:34.21 10:48   42  45.6       15       F 40-44  Roadside Hawks                                     
603   10120 Ana Sepetovska                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:48.82 0:33:34.82 10:49   25  43.9       67       F 25-29  Sakura Run                                         
604   8502  James Jean                        M      Spanaway             WA    US      0:36:50.24 0:33:34.90 10:49   52  44.2       14       M 50-54                                                     
605   14074 Parastu Shubin                    F      Mercer Island        WA    US      0:36:39.31 0:33:35.63 10:49   47  47.5       22       F 45-49  Bodo Bodo Sisters                                  
606   12118 Evgeny Zubatov                    M      Newcastle            WA    US      0:51:43.14 0:33:36.55 10:49   40  40.3       20       M 40-44                                                     
607   13273 Karla Rodriguez                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:06.33 0:33:36.63 10:49   33  43.9       47       F 30-34                                                     
608   14147 Michelle Moore                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:33.77 0:33:36.70 10:49   51  49.6       15       F 50-54                                                     
609   14285 Maria Pia Rodriguez               F      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:38.51 0:33:36.73 10:49   26  43.8       68       F 25-29  Venecos                                            
610   12117 Lyudmila Zubatova                 F      Newcastle            WA    US      0:51:43.68 0:33:37.28 10:49   34  44.0       48       F 30-34                                                     
611   8965  Amy Huang                         X      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:39.52 0:33:37.94 10:50   25                                                                                  
612   8071  Tomek Gross                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:20.91 0:33:38.05 10:50   42  40.8       21       M 40-44  Roadside Hawks                                     
613   13678 Anna Swiech                       F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:36:44.58 0:33:39.72 10:50   37  44.4       26       F 35-39                                                     
614   8966  Eric Lee                          M      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:41.52 0:33:39.93 10:50   28  38.2       111      M 25-29                                                     
615   6773  Amitesh Srivastava                M      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:11.40 0:33:40.36 10:50   23  38.2       54       M 20-24  Bakchod billis run 5K                              
616   8125  Justin Kim                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:11.31 0:33:42.58 10:51   34  38.5       61       M 30-34                                                     
617   8957  Pranav Pura Lingaraju             M      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:49.70 0:33:42.66 10:51   27  38.1       112      M 25-29                                                     
618   8611  Taylor Thackaberry                F      Redmond              WA    US      0:36:34.03 0:33:43.94 10:51   24  43.7       49       F 20-24                                                     
619   13907 Sara Regalado                     F      Redmond              WA    US      0:37:23.11 0:33:44.19 10:52   15  45.9       10       F 15-19                                                     
620   11683 amanda ellen                      F      Bremerton            WA    US      0:43:30.15 0:33:44.38 10:52   36  44.1       27       F 35-39                                                     
621   8610  Matt Gilbert                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:34.33 0:33:45.25 10:52   26  38.1       113      M 25-29                                                     
622   13410 Christine Cherkis                 F      Redmond              WA    US      0:36:40.31 0:33:46.89 10:52   54  51.0       16       F 50-54                                                     
623   10297 gustavo jimenez                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:25.04 0:33:46.94 10:52   23  38.0       55       M 20-24  Stamp my diff pls                                  
624   6387  Tia Conley                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:23.00 0:33:47.28 10:53   63  56.8       2        F 60-64                                                     
625   13494 Tonya Lyle-Glaister               F      Redmond              WA    US      0:36:40.24 0:33:47.43 10:53   52  49.9       17       F 50-54                                                     
626   10386 Anna Kuchina                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:40.00 0:33:47.93 10:53   36  44.0       28       F 35-39                                                     
627   8731  Maria Hettel                      F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:40:17.30 0:33:47.94 10:53   34  43.8       49       F 30-34                                                     
628   8305  Stacy Eldredge                    F      Duvall               WA    US      0:35:32.09 0:33:48.21 10:53   55  51.6       7        F 55-59  Sloths With Blisters                               
629   12397 Yawen Gao                         F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:07.02 0:33:49.09 10:53   37  44.2       29       F 35-39  Sakura Girls                                       
630   10115 Richard Hicksted Jr               M      Issaquah             WA    US      0:35:09.16 0:33:49.28 10:53   51  43.6       15       M 50-54                                                     
631   8772  Yuri Rabena                       M      Renton               WA    US      0:37:40.85 0:33:49.54 10:53   38  39.4       31       M 35-39  NW Wushu                                           
632   12571 Paola Arenas                      F      Sammamish            WA    US      0:43:59.84 0:33:50.03 10:53   46  46.7       23       F 45-49                                                     
633   12396 Moyan Lu                          F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:08.77 0:33:50.09 10:53   28  43.5       69       F 25-29  Sakura Girls                                       
634   8035  Karthik Thadasina                 M      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:12.25 0:33:50.27 10:53   25  38.0       114      M 25-29                                                     
635   6724  Julia Icenogle                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:52.04 0:33:51.19 10:54   35  43.8       30       F 35-39                                                     
636   13358 Matthew Chiou                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:51.23 0:33:51.49 10:54   27  38.0       115      M 25-29  For the medals                                     
637   11927 BARBARA FOX                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:48.50 0:33:51.56 10:54   68  60.5       2        F 65-69                                                     
638   8038  Brittany Lung                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:12.91 0:33:51.61 10:54   25  43.5       70       F 25-29                                                     
639   8679  Luke Meier                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:10.09 0:33:51.96 10:54   23  37.9       56       M 20-24                                                     
640   10741 Janice Lin                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:52.00 0:33:52.58 10:54   27  43.5       71       F 25-29  For the medals                                     
641   10231 Reem LeDuc                        F      Redmond              WA    US      0:36:45.64 0:33:55.03 10:55   41  44.9       16       F 40-44                                                     
642   8302  Autumn Doolittle                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:11.45 0:33:55.67 10:55   39  44.4       31       F 35-39  Great name pending                                 
643   13605 Kristen Baum                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:24.81 0:33:58.50 10:56   55  51.3       8        F 55-59                                                     
644   12357 Allyson Boney Evans               F      Portland             OR    US      0:42:24.30 0:33:59.31 10:56   37  43.9       32       F 35-39                                                     
645   7328  Veronika Basanets                 F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:34:34.41 0:33:59.42 10:56   29  43.3       72       F 25-29                                                     
646   12151 Brady Brown                       M      Newcastle            WA    US      0:43:13.07 0:34:00.48 10:57   49  42.6       21       M 45-49                                                     
647   12149 D. Brown                          M      Newcastle            WA    US      0:43:13.07 0:34:00.52 10:57   10  45.2       14       M 10-14                                                     
648   11923 Jay Carskaden                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:52.36 0:34:00.58 10:57   57  45.5       9        M 55-59                                                     
649   8374  Arthur Lim                        M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:38:02.31 0:34:01.02 10:57   26  37.8       116      M 25-29                                                     
650   13537 Junghee Kim                       F      Silverdale           WA    US      0:35:29.47 0:34:02.04 10:57   44  45.7       17       F 40-44  Seattle Nuskin                                     
651   10613 Clarita Reyes                     F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:43:26.95 0:34:02.07 10:57   24  43.3       50       F 20-24                                                     
652   8656  James Larsen                      M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:40:11.56 0:34:02.85 10:58   32  37.8       62       M 30-34                                                     
653   10656 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:40:48.45 0:34:03.81 10:58   43  45.3       18       F 40-44                                                     
654   13323 Lizzie Clemens                    F      Olympia              WA    US      0:40:31.05 0:34:03.93 10:58   16  44.7       11       F 15-19                                                     
655   12314 Justin Lee                        M      Mercer Island        WA    US      0:39:21.03 0:34:04.21 10:58   16  38.5       12       M 15-19  Korean Zion Presbyterian Church                    
656   8455  Autumn Barker                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:07.98 0:34:05.43 10:58   24  43.2       51       F 20-24                                                     
657   10614 Joseph Prestifilippo              M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:43:29.24 0:34:05.47 10:58   28  37.7       117      M 25-29                                                     
658   14234 Michelle Accettola                F      Auburn               WA    US      0:45:07.85 0:34:05.68 10:58   48  47.3       24       F 45-49                                                     
659   14233 Lisa Lutton                       F      Cle Elum             WA    US      0:45:08.61 0:34:05.83 10:58   52  49.4       18       F 50-54                                                     
660   8774  Maura Schmidgall                  F      Port Orchard         WA    US      0:37:32.25 0:34:06.80 10:59   55  51.1       9        F 55-59  Monday Callouts                                    
661   13192 Worth Kapugi                      M      Bremerton            WA    US      1:05:51.56 0:34:07.48 10:59   25  37.7       118      M 25-29  Camp Champ Tramps                                  
662   13880 Avi Mandhana                      M      Redmond              WA    US      0:38:43.82 0:34:09.17 11:00   14  39.7       15       M 10-14                                                     
663   7342  Eunice Choi                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:47.63 0:34:09.32 11:00   30  43.1       50       F 30-34                                                     
664   13161 Zachary Ribner                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:05.43 0:34:09.48 11:00   25  37.6       119      M 25-29                                                     
665   10296 Clare Zhang                       F      Richardson           TX    US      0:35:49.44 0:34:09.66 11:00   24  43.1       52       F 20-24  Stamp my diff pls                                  
666   12405 Nancy Searle                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:20.35 0:34:10.46 11:00   61  54.8       3        F 60-64                                                     
667   12406 LuAnn Mitchell                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:19.72 0:34:10.81 11:00   62  55.4       4        F 60-64                                                     
668   19103 Suzanne Banzer                    F      Poulsbo              WA    US      0:36:15.63 0:34:13.97 11:01   50  48.2       19       F 50-54  Chi-O Cuties                                       
669   11664 David MacyBeckwith                       OLYMPIA              WA    US      0:39:22.59 0:34:15.93 11:02   67                                                                                  
670   8759  Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:40:58.21 0:34:16.32 11:02   36  43.4       33       F 35-39                                                     
671   11996 Ekaterina Aladjieva               F      Kent                 WA    US      0:40:23.17 0:34:16.66 11:02   27  43.0       73       F 25-29  Chonky Fluffs                                      
672   8044  Aprille Balangue                  F      Snoqualmie           WA    US      0:36:03.60 0:34:16.67 11:02   41  44.4       19       F 40-44                                                     
673   13155 Vivek Lakshmanan                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:44.99 0:34:17.14 11:02   39  39.2       32       M 35-39                                                     
674   12575 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:41:07.92 0:34:17.19 11:02   34  43.2       51       F 30-34                                                     
675   11997 Briana Jones                      F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:40:22.99 0:34:17.49 11:02   37  43.5       34       F 35-39                                                     
676   6104  Michelle Calquhoun                F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:40:07.38 0:34:17.73 11:02   38  43.7       35       F 35-39                                                     
677   8787  Sarah Venzon                      F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:38:02.57 0:34:18.17 11:02   40  44.1       20       F 40-44                                                     
678   11721 Jacob Rhoades                     M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:37:52.57 0:34:18.47 11:03   28  37.5       120      M 25-29                                                     
679   6067  Carol Cheng                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:42.37 0:34:18.70 11:03   32  43.0       52       F 30-34                                                     
680   15286 Angela Hill                       F      Cashmere             WA    US      0:36:16.81 0:34:19.17 11:03   54  50.2       20       F 50-54                                                     
681   6734  Emilio Herrera                    M      Everett              WA    US      0:48:24.40 0:34:19.85 11:03   26  37.4       121      M 25-29                                                     
682   13357 Evan Wong                         X      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:01.05 0:34:20.31 11:03   26                                                                                  
683   13324 Debra Clemens                     F      Olympia              WA    US      0:40:47.04 0:34:20.39 11:03   57  52.0       10       F 55-59                                                     
684   15287 Kale Hill                         M      Cashmere             WA    US      0:36:18.51 0:34:21.23 11:03   51  42.9       16       M 50-54                                                     
685   14078 Sean Fretwell                     M      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:39:27.37 0:34:21.30 11:03   35  38.0       33       M 35-39                                                     
686   10138 Bunly Uk                          M      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:37.26 0:34:21.58 11:04   38  38.8       34       M 35-39                                                     
687   10604 LuLu Callies                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:49.86 0:34:21.88 11:04   26  42.9       74       F 25-29                                                     
688   13356 Lindsey Altum                     F      Seatte               WA    US      0:51:02.72 0:34:21.94 11:04   24  42.9       53       F 20-24                                                     
689   8227  Kristie Serra                     F      Woodinville          WA    US      0:36:07.37 0:34:21.95 11:04   45  45.6       25       F 45-49                                                     
690   8350  James Eng                         M      Kent                 WA    US      0:36:29.45 0:34:22.04 11:04   28  37.4       122      M 25-29                                                     
691   8205  Logan Campos                      M      Woodinville          WA    US      0:34:49.83 0:34:22.13 11:04   14  39.4       16       M 10-14                                                     
692   8776  Liz Reichart                      F      Hudson               OH    US      0:38:03.82 0:34:23.72 11:04   27  42.8       75       F 25-29                                                     
693   11682 may yang                          F      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:12.04 0:34:24.49 11:04   37  43.4       36       F 35-39                                                     
694   12239 Jacob Jedryszek                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:54:04.96 0:34:24.65 11:05   32  37.4       63       M 30-34  Muggles in Seattle                                 
695   8160  Justine Lin                       F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:54:04.08 0:34:24.98 11:05   30  42.8       53       F 30-34                                                     
696   12238 Angelica Wnek                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:54:03.81 0:34:24.99 11:05   32  42.9       54       F 30-34  Muggles in Seattle                                 
697   10649 Katie Egresi                      F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:35:26.36 0:34:25.29 11:05   29  42.8       76       F 25-29                                                     
698   14206 Brent Lyons                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:04.35 0:34:25.54 11:05   37  38.4       35       M 35-39                                                     
699   13046 JON TUTTELL                       M      Tacoma               WA    US      0:43:17.81 0:34:26.00 11:05   39  39.0       36       M 35-39                                                     
700   12248 Andrew Shin                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:41:06.75 0:34:26.08 11:05   27  37.3       123      M 25-29                                                     
701   14322 Grace Pollard                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:38.11 0:34:26.64 11:05   24  42.8       54       F 20-24  It's Not Much But It's Honest Work                 
702   8616  Stephen Portillo                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:12.08 0:34:27.69 11:06   30  37.3       64       M 30-34  Awesome blossoms                                   
703   7311  Amber Hollis                      F      Renton               WA    US      0:35:53.17 0:34:28.44 11:06   45  45.5       26       F 45-49  PNW Ladies Running Group                           
704   14077 Annie Fretwell                    F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:39:35.54 0:34:29.77 11:06   37  43.3       37       F 35-39                                                     
705   14323 Natalie Andreen                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:41.35 0:34:29.78 11:06   24  42.7       55       F 20-24  It's Not Much But It's Honest Work                 
706   13149 Jaimie Han                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:37.43 0:34:30.27 11:06   44  45.1       21       F 40-44  NYL Tacoma                                         
707   10130 Malinda Curtis                    F      Monroe               WA    US      0:35:47.95 0:34:30.32 11:06   43  44.7       22       F 40-44  HIIT Squad                                         
708   8915  Caroline Appleyard                F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:37:21.95 0:34:30.92 11:07   54  49.9       21       F 50-54  PNW Ladies Running Group                           
709   15361 Shivani Srikanteshwara            F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:36:27.98 0:34:31.36 11:07   40  43.8       23       F 40-44  Dream team                                         
710   6063  Gillian Grimsrud                  F      Renton               WA    US      0:34:54.88 0:34:31.52 11:07   34  42.9       55       F 30-34                                                     
711   8811  Monica Lozano Maciel              F      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:36.44 0:34:31.67 11:07   28  42.7       77       F 25-29  5 feet per second                                  
712   8916  Stephanie Hernandez               F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:37:22.24 0:34:31.68 11:07   19  42.7       12       F 15-19  PNW Ladies Running Group                           
713   12323 Chris Vo                          M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:37:58.89 0:34:31.87 11:07   23  37.2       57       M 20-24  Run Bunnies                                        
714   14373 Scott LeBaron                     M      Edmonds              WA    US      0:37:38.78 0:34:32.07 11:07   42  39.8       22       M 40-44                                                     
715   6060  Kieran Blaikie                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:46.44 0:34:32.14 11:07   26  37.2       124      M 25-29                                                     
716   6768  Melanie McGraw                    F      Arlington            WA    US      0:37:25.25 0:34:32.16 11:07   34  42.9       56       F 30-34                                                     
717   14242 Sun Jung Park                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:29.12 0:34:32.25 11:07   32  42.7       57       F 30-34  Sunton                                             
718   12421 Mary Reeder                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:06.54 0:34:32.76 11:07   63  55.6       5        F 60-64                                                     
719   12182 Julia Granstrom                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:33.93 0:34:33.19 11:07   30  42.6       58       F 30-34  Beautiful Blossoms                                 
720   12367 Stephanie Munson                  F      Puyallup             WA    US      0:40:20.93 0:34:33.23 11:07   51  48.2       22       F 50-54                                                     
721   8202  Miwa Monji                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:51.31 0:34:33.53 11:07   31  42.6       59       F 30-34  Flying Bike Run Club                               
722   10200 Allison LeBaron                   F      Edmonds              WA    US      0:37:39.10 0:34:33.55 11:07   39  43.5       38       F 35-39                                                     
723   15117 Mia Petrini                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:10.74 0:34:33.76 11:07   13  46.5       2        F 10-14                                                     
724   12105 Victoria Duarte                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:00.58 0:34:34.12 11:08   23  42.6       56       F 20-24  Run Bunnies                                        
725   7327  Ryan Muzzey                       M      Lake Stevens         WA    US      0:36:59.80 0:34:34.87 11:08   37  38.3       37       M 35-39                                                     
726   6023  Nicolle Brady                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:12.20 0:34:35.41 11:08   40  43.8       24       F 40-44                                                     
727   8446  Elizabeth Grimes                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:09.72 0:34:35.69 11:08   45  45.3       27       F 45-49                                                     
728   10156 Brandon Koopmans                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:25.25 0:34:36.39 11:08   30  37.1       65       M 30-34                                                     
729   8172  Emily Shannon                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:14.58 0:34:36.79 11:08   35  42.9       39       F 35-39                                                     
730   8812  Makeda Warner                     F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:36:59.24 0:34:36.95 11:09   38  43.3       40       F 35-39                                                     
731   8431  Gerelsuren Altangerel             F      Bothell              WA    US      0:35:41.68 0:34:38.23 11:09   33  42.6       60       F 30-34                                                     
732   10624 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:39:43.23 0:34:38.38 11:09   22  42.5       57       F 20-24  RICHARD LI XD                                      
733   12414 Shirlo Selvam                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:41:29.44 0:34:40.42 11:10   24  42.5       58       F 20-24  Can and Shirlo                                     
734   10245 Gillian Malacari                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:30.00 0:34:41.04 11:10   44  44.8       25       F 40-44                                                     
735   13047 Sarah Ruiz                        F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:40:26.76 0:34:42.30 11:10   31  42.5       61       F 30-34                                                     
736   8171  Jordan Shannon                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:21.28 0:34:42.72 11:10   30  37.0       66       M 30-34                                                     
737   10246 Ben Marwick                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:31.43 0:34:42.94 11:10   43  39.8       23       M 40-44                                                     
738   8683  Zachary Nicolaou                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:29.45 0:34:44.73 11:11   34  37.4       67       M 30-34  Awesome blossoms                                   
739   12321 Alena Abella                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:48.76 0:34:44.81 11:11   24  42.4       59       F 20-24  Slow Cal Galz                                      
740   12562 Hiro Ayettey                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:34:45.18 0:34:45.18 11:11   21  37.0       58       M 20-24  stripes                                            
741   8086  Jenelle Schilling                 F      Seattle              WA    US      0:39:58.45 0:34:45.26 11:11   26  42.4       78       F 25-29  Giggling Girls                                     
742   10504 Ravi Acharya                             Sammamish            WA    US      0:38:33.10 0:34:45.47 11:11   48                                                                                  
743   12320 Rhealynn Ravarra                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:49.27 0:34:45.55 11:11   24  42.4       60       F 20-24  Slow Cal Galz                                      
744   8929  Jonathan Phillips                 M      Bellingham           WA    US      0:39:52.54 0:34:45.59 11:11   43  39.8       24       M 40-44                                                     
745   14079 Kate Phillips                     F      Bellingham           WA    US      0:39:52.69 0:34:46.40 11:12   40  43.5       26       F 40-44                                                     
746   8087  Cassidy Schilling                 F      Seattle              WA    US      0:39:59.62 0:34:46.47 11:12   21  42.4       61       F 20-24  Giggling Girls                                     
747   12322 Grace Eaton                       F      Bothell              WA    US      0:35:51.18 0:34:47.31 11:12   24  42.4       62       F 20-24  Slow Cal Galz                                      
748   11025 Cindy Li                          F      Seattle              WA    US      0:39:49.89 0:34:47.70 11:12   24  42.3       63       F 20-24  Goal Diggers                                       
749   8005  Gaye McNutt                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:41:17.85 0:34:49.91 11:13   59  52.4       11       F 55-59                                                     
750   11018 Brianna Fecarotta                 F      Federal Way          WA    US      0:43:15.08 0:34:50.74 11:13   25  42.3       79       F 25-29                                                     
751   13807 Uriel Lopez                       M      Everett              WA    US      0:51:17.39 0:34:51.19 11:13   43  39.7       25       M 40-44                                                     
752   11711 Teresa Mendoza                    F      Stanwood             WA    US      0:35:05.19 0:34:51.33 11:13   39  43.2       41       F 35-39                                                     
753   12230 Roland Watt                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:16.13 0:34:51.42 11:13   29  36.9       125      M 25-29                                                     
754   11019 Anthony Rychkov                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:39:47.26 0:34:51.46 11:13   25  36.9       126      M 25-29  Goal Diggers                                       
755   11990 Katie Fennelly                    F      Vancouver            WA    US      0:39:14.99 0:34:51.70 11:13   33  42.4       62       F 30-34                                                     
756   8702  Jennifer A Boshakova              F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:27.57 0:34:52.09 11:13   31  42.3       63       F 30-34                                                     
757   11922 Lisa Carskaden                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:43.47 0:34:52.30 11:13   55  50.0       12       F 55-59                                                     
758   8025  Steven Yang                       M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:39:23.80 0:34:52.45 11:13   37  37.9       38       M 35-39  Yang Gang                                          
759   13274 Charles Jarquio                   M      Burien               WA    US      0:47:51.20 0:34:52.49 11:14   28  36.8       127      M 25-29                                                     
760   8765  Ramkumar Natarajan                M      Redmond              WA    US      0:40:40.20 0:34:53.49 11:14   46  40.6       22       M 45-49                                                     
761   6708  Michael Zhao                             Bellevue             WA    US      0:41:14.49 0:34:53.85 11:14   29                               Cheaper than Therapy                               
762   13302 Autumn Mao                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:14.20 0:34:53.89 11:14   25  42.2       80       F 25-29                                                     
763   15498 So Rhee                           F      Renton               WA    US      0:36:34.81 0:34:54.53 11:14   51  47.7       23       F 50-54  Seattle Nuskin                                     
764   11712 Santi Marshall                    F      Marysville           WA    US      0:35:08.88 0:34:54.60 11:14   43  44.2       27       F 40-44                                                     
765   13333 Grace Robinson                    F      Blaine               WA    US      0:35:34.19 0:34:54.90 11:14   29  42.2       81       F 25-29                                                     
766   8939  Scott Miller                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:14.27 0:34:55.57 11:14   65  47.5       4        M 65-69  HIIT Squad                                         
767   10531 Patti Kirkness                    F      Lake Forest Park     WA    US      0:35:45.08 0:34:55.66 11:15   61  53.6       6        F 60-64                                                     
768   13205 Ting Shi                          M      Issaquah             WA    US      0:40:09.09 0:34:56.46 11:15   44  39.9       26       M 40-44                                                     
769   8175  André Davis                      X      Tacoma               WA    US      0:39:24.79 0:34:56.97 11:15   35                               The Big Ds                                         
770   8647  Tea Phkhakadze                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:12.66 0:34:57.35 11:15   34  42.3       64       F 30-34  Georgian Girls                                     
771   6726  Aaron Levine                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:54.95 0:34:57.44 11:15   37  37.9       39       M 35-39                                                     
772   12411 Maria Robb                        F      Snohomish            WA    US      0:39:18.08 0:34:57.48 11:15   47  45.7       28       F 45-49                                                     
773   8176  Phillip Dobbins                   X      Tacoma               WA    US      0:39:25.69 0:34:57.82 11:15   18                               The Big Ds                                         
774   6756  Anne Vining                       F      Puyallup             WA    US      0:36:11.54 0:34:58.15 11:15   38  42.8       42       F 35-39                                                     
775   12020 Eliza Jang                        F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:40:55.26 0:34:58.21 11:15   52  48.2       24       F 50-54                                                     
776   8912  Ream Adeeb                        F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:54:32.98 0:34:58.35 11:15   34  42.3       65       F 30-34                                                     
777   8381  Jose Liy                          M      Tacoma               WA    US      0:45:15.82 0:34:58.99 11:16   38  38.1       40       M 35-39                                                     
778   15270 Lisa Persson                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:23.11 0:34:59.28 11:16   55  49.8       13       F 55-59  Fatty Daddy Runners                                
779   8913  Christine Salama                  F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:54:33.87 0:34:59.29 11:16   30  42.1       66       F 30-34                                                     
780   10202 Amanda Ong                        F      Redmond              WA    US      0:41:44.94 0:34:59.63 11:16   19  42.1       13       F 15-19  HARS                                               
781   10203 Kevin Cai                         M      Redmond              WA    US      0:41:45.29 0:35:00.10 11:16   20  36.7       59       M 20-24  HARS                                               
782   10605 Julie Rawlins                     F      Mill Creek           WA    US      0:39:20.65 0:35:01.79 11:17   56  50.3       14       F 55-59                                                     
783   16263 Tanveer Sangha                    M      Kent                 WA    US      0:50:56.63 0:35:02.29 11:17   35  37.2       41       M 35-39                                                     
784   14248 Francisco Medina Sanchez          M      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:59.90 0:35:02.48 11:17   31  36.7       68       M 30-34  Team Rocket                                        
785   12337 Susan Diekema                     F      Kenmore              WA    US      0:41:24.74 0:35:04.28 11:17   58  51.5       15       F 55-59                                                     
786   8606  Patty Kinney                      F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:37:28.28 0:35:07.92 11:18   62  53.9       7        F 60-64                                                     
787   8927  Becca Gati                        F      Lake Forest Park     WA    US      0:35:58.91 0:35:08.28 11:19   33  42.0       67       F 30-34                                                     
788   15045 Eric Ahn                          M      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:19.61 0:35:08.57 11:19   26  36.6       128      M 25-29                                                     
789   10427 Masha Boone                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:39:00.71 0:35:09.06 11:19   38  42.6       43       F 35-39                                                     
790   8514  Yadira Naranjo                    F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:37:04.36 0:35:09.34 11:19   47  45.4       29       F 45-49                                                     
791   6361  Hanan Youssef                     F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:35:25.41 0:35:10.12 11:19   40  43.0       28       F 40-44                                                     
792   10099 Kristen Riley                     F      Renton               WA    US      0:39:13.36 0:35:10.96 11:19   30  41.9       68       F 30-34                                                     
793   15290 Mark Magtira                      M      Bonney Lake          WA    US      0:43:45.40 0:35:11.41 11:20   40  38.5       27       M 40-44  MagTs Sail                                         
794   15417 T. Hulst                          M      Bremerton            WA    US      0:39:50.37 0:35:11.41 11:20   12  40.5       17       M 10-14                                                     
795   8490  Kelcie Lei Asuncion               F      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:04.98 0:35:11.67 11:20   30  41.9       69       F 30-34                                                     
796   8614  Terry Earls                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:35:48.76 0:35:13.74 11:20   75  53.2       1        M 75-79                                                     
797   10458 Jessica Hellevang                 F      Duvall               WA    US      0:36:04.65 0:35:13.83 11:20   36  42.2       44       F 35-39                                                     
798   10406 Carla Blakeman                    F      Sammamish            WA    US      0:36:04.65 0:35:13.92 11:20   38  42.5       45       F 35-39                                                     
799   11674 Hannah Meek                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:09.11 0:35:16.11 11:21   26  41.8       82       F 25-29  Don't Dig Too Deep                                 
800   8138  Chris Weber                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:41:45.29 0:35:16.25 11:21   50  41.4       17       M 50-54                                                     
801   12581 Winchee Lin                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:13.27 0:35:17.82 11:22   48  45.7       30       F 45-49                                                     
802   12485 Brian Caulfield                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:32.42 0:35:17.87 11:22   30  36.4       69       M 30-34                                                     
803   12577 Kendra Guevara-Cruz               F      Covington            WA    US      0:42:08.54 0:35:18.04 11:22   33  41.8       70       F 30-34                                                     
804   10804 Michel Wong                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:32.90 0:35:18.12 11:22   28  41.7       83       F 25-29                                                     
805   12275 Leigh Anne Bundang                F      Seattle              WA    US      0:41:29.17 0:35:18.38 11:22   29  41.7       84       F 25-29                                                     
806   12576 Blanca Corona                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:09.19 0:35:18.46 11:22   29  41.7       85       F 25-29                                                     
807   15276 Claribel Hernandez                F      Edmonds              WA    US      0:45:26.99 0:35:18.59 11:22   34  41.9       71       F 30-34  Floripondias                                       
808   8219  Cindy Bettencourt                 F      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:46.76 0:35:18.80 11:22   52  47.7       25       F 50-54                                                     
809   8367  Alyssa Stephenson-Famy            F      Seattle              WA    US      0:39:13.36 0:35:19.05 11:22   45  44.4       31       F 45-49                                                     
810   7763  Barbara Norquist                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:39:13.78 0:35:19.47 11:22   43  43.7       29       F 40-44                                                     
811   14338 Matthew Bedilion                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:35.68 0:35:19.74 11:22   29  36.4       129      M 25-29                                                     
812   6399  Carol Franco                      F      Renton               WA    US      0:36:47.60 0:35:19.87 11:22   52  47.7       26       F 50-54                                                     
813   8930  Amy Jarvis                        F      Snoqualmie           WA    US      0:37:06.86 0:35:20.25 11:22   52  47.7       27       F 50-54                                                     
814   10376 Philip Whitinger                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:37.21 0:35:20.41 11:22   31  36.4       70       M 30-34                                                     
815   8682  Raina Clasen                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:31.27 0:35:20.80 11:23   24  41.7       64       F 20-24                                                     
816   8681  Phoebe Merrick                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:32.62 0:35:20.87 11:23   24  41.7       65       F 20-24                                                     
817   13040 Sarah Schnierer                   F      Redmond              WA    US      0:46:19.32 0:35:20.90 11:23   38  42.4       46       F 35-39                                                     
818   6391  Dorothy Daniel                    F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:36:44.42 0:35:21.32 11:23   30  41.7       72       F 30-34  Team Awesome                                       
819   8763  Kris Nakanishi                    F      Maple Valley         WA    US      0:36:24.45 0:35:21.47 11:23   55  49.3       16       F 55-59                                                     
820   7751  Thornton Thompson                 M      Seattle              WA    US      0:39:29.70 0:35:21.68 11:23   34  36.7       71       M 30-34                                                     
821   12250 Rachel Li                         F      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:00.83 0:35:21.69 11:23   27  41.7       86       F 25-29                                                     
822   8819  Sarah Wilson                      F      Port Orchard         WA    US      0:39:36.03 0:35:21.72 11:23   46  44.7       32       F 45-49                                                     
823   6738  Ann Wong                          F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:36:54.48 0:35:23.38 11:23   53  48.2       28       F 50-54                                                     
824   14337 Alex Chen                         M      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:36.26 0:35:23.44 11:23   23  36.3       60       M 20-24  1.5 Gen                                            
825   14123 Jose Reyes                        M      Everett              WA    US      0:38:09.48 0:35:23.98 11:24   41  38.5       28       M 40-44  México Lindo y Querido Team                       
826   6083  Meagan Dawson                     F      Bellingham           WA    US      0:39:21.37 0:35:24.39 11:24   48  45.6       33       F 45-49                                                     
827   10105 Lisa Miller                       F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:38:11.70 0:35:24.40 11:24   32  41.7       73       F 30-34                                                     
828   12469 Kaio Barbosa-Chifan               M      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:10.87 0:35:24.46 11:24   24  36.3       61       M 20-24                                                     
829   6378  Eric Rodenberg                    M      Tacoma               WA    US      0:36:47.60 0:35:24.50 11:24   31  36.3       72       M 30-34  Team Awesome                                       
830   8917  Cynthia Rodriguez                 F      Seattle              CA    US      0:38:40.78 0:35:24.68 11:24   25  41.6       87       F 25-29                                                     
831   12468 Laura Barbosa-Chifan              F      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:10.78 0:35:24.69 11:24   19  41.6       14       F 15-19                                                     
832   8355  Angela Carden                     F      Lake Forest Park     WA    US      0:37:19.90 0:35:25.26 11:24   47  45.1       34       F 45-49                                                     
833   8356  Lori Hope                         F      Everett              WA    US      0:37:20.12 0:35:25.67 11:24   61  52.8       8        F 60-64                                                     
834   8351  Charla Boley                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:41:50.79 0:35:26.42 11:24   31  41.6       74       F 30-34  Blossom Babes                                      
835   6046  Ayesha Andini                     F      bothell              WA    US      0:36:08.98 0:35:26.77 11:25   18  41.8       15       F 15-19  The Cool People                                    
836   8101  Pemra Narli                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:47.90 0:35:28.34 11:25   37  42.1       47       F 35-39  Arepa&Kebah                                        
837   12017 Kimberly Leary                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:58.78 0:35:29.65 11:25   40  42.6       30       F 40-44  Think Pink!                                        
838   7310  Anthony Hollis                    M      Renton               WA    US      0:36:53.80 0:35:29.95 11:26   52  41.8       18       M 50-54                                                     
839   15416 Tasia Hulst                       F      Bremerton            WA    US      0:40:08.37 0:35:29.98 11:26   36  41.9       48       F 35-39                                                     
840   8256  Billy Marshaleck                  M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:38:54.40 0:35:30.09 11:26   35  36.8       42       M 35-39                                                     
841   8102  Antonio Albornoz                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:48.76 0:35:30.36 11:26   37  37.3       43       M 35-39  Arepa&Kebah                                        
842   12018 Becky Cowan                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:59.72 0:35:30.40 11:26   41  42.9       32       F 40-44  Think Pink!                                        
843   12019 Tera Shimada                      F      North Bend           WA    US      0:50:59.72 0:35:30.40 11:26   40  42.6       31       F 40-44  Think Pink!                                        
844   8255  Mari Marble                       F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:38:54.53 0:35:30.44 11:26   29  41.5       88       F 25-29                                                     
845   7750  Kristi Bubna                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:39:41.00 0:35:31.36 11:26   36  41.9       49       F 35-39                                                     
846   8369  Lynette Cronin                    F      Shoreline            WA    US      0:38:55.42 0:35:31.89 11:26   59  51.4       17       F 55-59                                                     
847   12451 Madeline Davis                    F      Renton               WA    US      0:41:57.60 0:35:32.82 11:26   31  41.4       75       F 30-34  Blossom Babes                                      
848   8126  Danielle Chung                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:39:02.48 0:35:33.33 11:27   29  41.4       89       F 25-29                                                     
849   8794  Julie Wahlgren                    F      Puyallup             WA    US      0:39:18.88 0:35:33.40 11:27   50  46.4       29       F 50-54                                                     
850   10324 Christina Petrone                 F      Mukilteo             WA    US      0:47:16.40 0:35:34.29 11:27   31  41.4       76       F 30-34                                                     
851   14262 Scott Leslie                      M      Kenmore              WA    US      0:42:36.46 0:35:34.33 11:27   40  38.0       29       M 40-44                                                     
852   12209 Anonymous Participant             M                                 US      0:48:42.98 0:35:35.68 11:27   36  36.9       44       M 35-39                                                     
853   12324 Phuoc Steven Nguyen               M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:51:03.22 0:35:35.71 11:27   30  36.1       73       M 30-34  Pesto Power                                        
854   15263 Tori Irons                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:13.05 0:35:36.71 11:28   22  41.4       66       F 20-24                                                     
855   13621 Lauren Van Fossen                 F      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:07.88 0:35:37.78 11:28   29  41.4       90       F 25-29                                                     
856   8157  Alexis McMillan                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:39:55.57 0:35:38.11 11:28   25  41.3       91       F 25-29  It Depends                                         
857   8505  Tony Li                           M      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:40.42 0:35:38.29 11:28   27  36.1       130      M 25-29  Slowpokes.fig                                      
858   8030  Rebekah Nguyen                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:59.90 0:35:38.37 11:28   35  41.6       50       F 35-39                                                     
859   12189 Jenna Ammerall                    F      RedmonD              WA    US      0:37:36.96 0:35:38.66 11:28   26  41.3       92       F 25-29  Lin                                                
860   12188 Lin Yuan                          F      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:36.63 0:35:38.71 11:28   26  41.3       93       F 25-29  Lin                                                
861   8615  Jessica Wass                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:50.99 0:35:39.37 11:29   29  41.3       94       F 25-29                                                     
862   8515  Dexter Smith                      M      Laurel               MD    US      0:44:34.78 0:35:39.67 11:29   34  36.4       74       M 30-34  LWTech                                             
863   14261 Yuting Lin                        M      Bothell              WA    US      0:42:40.31 0:35:39.80 11:29   44  39.1       30       M 40-44                                                     
864   12399 Viridiana Hernandez               F      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:29.29 0:35:40.11 11:29   37  41.9       51       F 35-39                                                     
865   12363 Peggie Griffith                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:53.55 0:35:41.21 11:29   58  50.6       18       F 55-59                                                     
866   8938  Aaron Thompson                    M      Marysville           WA    US      0:39:58.68 0:35:41.82 11:29   31  36.0       75       M 30-34                                                     
867   8601  Betsy Adams                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:40.63 0:35:43.59 11:30   44  43.5       33       F 40-44                                                     
868   8602  Ileana Howard                     F      Woodinville          WA    US      0:36:40.68 0:35:43.74 11:30   44  43.5       34       F 40-44                                                     
869   8059  Nicole Filatov                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:20.78 0:35:45.40 11:31   30  41.2       77       F 30-34                                                     
870   8964  Suzanne Grover                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:36.33 0:35:46.47 11:31   27  41.2       95       F 25-29                                                     
871   12434 Vanessa Chien Lai                 F      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:13.29 0:35:46.73 11:31   24  41.2       67       F 20-24                                                     
872   7767  Stephanie Dash                    F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:44:37.43 0:35:47.13 11:31   51  46.6       30       F 50-54                                                     
873   8937  Kaori Thompson                    F      Marysville           WA    US      0:40:05.96 0:35:48.66 11:32   50  46.0       31       F 50-54                                                     
874   10421 Marissa-Jean Chandler             F      Everett              WA    US      0:38:19.30 0:35:48.70 11:32   28  41.1       96       F 25-29                                                     
875   8169  Holly Juretschke                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:30.28 0:35:49.32 11:32   30  41.1       78       F 30-34  Flying Bike Run Club                               
876   18307 Kristina Patrick                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:39.44 0:35:49.51 11:32   38  41.8       52       F 35-39                                                     
877   11672 David Clabaugh                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:38.19 0:35:49.76 11:32   36  36.7       45       M 35-39                                                     
878   18310 Nickolas Dasher                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:40.42 0:35:49.77 11:32   40  37.8       31       M 40-44                                                     
879   10192 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:45:00.15 0:35:49.86 11:32   41  42.5       35       F 40-44                                                     
880   8141  Olga Munoz gonzalez               F      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:47.23 0:35:50.29 11:32   40  42.2       36       F 40-44                                                     
881   14026 Tong Su                           M      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:01.70 0:35:50.61 11:32   25  35.9       131      M 25-29  Team Turtle                                        
882   10131 Lisa Nguyen                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:33.80 0:35:50.70 11:32   30  41.1       79       F 30-34                                                     
883   11694 Sharon Xu                         F      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:01.35 0:35:50.97 11:32   25  41.1       97       F 25-29  Team Turtle                                        
884   13812 Stefan Persson                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:15.38 0:35:51.07 11:32   51  41.1       19       M 50-54  Fatty Daddy Runners                                
885   12407 Menglin Tian                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:47.08 0:35:51.48 11:32   27  41.1       98       F 25-29                                                     
886   14183 Christan Moody                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:49.03 0:35:52.60 11:33   26  41.1       99       F 25-29                                                     
887   11706 Cecelia Trowbridge                F      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:35.80 0:35:53.22 11:33   30  41.1       80       F 30-34                                                     
888   10253 John Jolley                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:43.21 0:35:53.26 11:33   63  45.4       4        M 60-64                                                     
889   12317 Donghee Lee                       M      Mercer Island        WA    US      0:41:12.34 0:35:54.44 11:33   47  39.7       23       M 45-49  Korean Zion Presbyterian Church                    
890   8485  Vinia Amaral                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:05.30 0:35:54.84 11:34   34  41.2       81       F 30-34                                                     
891   8306  Meaghan Jowdy                     F      Everett              WA    US      0:37:39.41 0:35:54.99 11:34   46  44.0       35       F 45-49  Sloths With Blisters                               
892   8486  Tomas Azcurra                     M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:40:04.26 0:35:56.14 11:34   36  36.6       46       M 35-39                                                     
893   7337  Esther Chen                       F      Edmonds              WA    US      0:41:26.27 0:35:56.24 11:34   27  41.0       100      F 25-29                                                     
894   12097 Greg Bartholomew                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:33.61 0:35:57.53 11:34   64  45.7       5        M 60-64                                                     
895   14372 Chandler Chockalingam             F      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:23.24 0:35:58.91 11:35   25  40.9       101      F 25-29                                                     
896   10610 Anton Kucer                       M      Redmond              WA    US      0:39:01.85 0:36:00.89 11:36   52  41.2       20       M 50-54                                                     
897   11989 Kylee Taulbee                            Bothell              WA    US      0:39:46.57 0:36:00.99 11:36   31                                                                                  
898   10611 N. Kucer                          M      Redmond              WA    US      0:39:01.98 0:36:01.46 11:36   9   44.7                                                                            
899   12245 Veronica Hernandez                F      Winchester           CA    US      0:39:43.23 0:36:01.94 11:36   26  40.9       102      F 25-29                                                     
900   13853 Melody Xiong                      F      Lake Stevens         WA    US      0:41:09.66 0:36:02.00 11:36   28  40.9       103      F 25-29                                                     
901   8643  Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:00:41.20 0:36:02.28 11:36   25  40.9       104      F 25-29  Race Condition Running                             
902   13484 April Emerson                     F      Port Orchard         WA    US      0:48:26.91 0:36:02.74 11:36   51  46.2       32       F 50-54                                                     
903   8236  Craig Sullivan                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:52.84 0:36:02.85 11:36   32  35.7       76       M 30-34                                                     
904   13349 Vinh Bui                          M      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:36.46 0:36:02.89 11:36   58  43.3       10       M 55-59                                                     
905   18612 Sharon Kim                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:23.60 0:36:04.45 11:37   42  42.5       37       F 40-44                                                     
906   8813  Jessica Smith                     F      Puyallup             WA    US      0:38:27.74 0:36:04.66 11:37   44  43.1       38       F 40-44                                                     
907   8106  Jen Enzi                          F      Seattle              WA    US      0:39:49.82 0:36:04.73 11:37   31  40.8       82       F 30-34                                                     
908   8417  Eddie Enzi                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:39:50.05 0:36:05.10 11:37   31  35.7       77       M 30-34                                                     
909   13437 Dani Baker                        F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:41:02.27 0:36:05.22 11:37   42  42.4       39       F 40-44                                                     
910   13229 Marie-Laure Crouch                F      Lake Forest Park     WA    US      0:38:58.21 0:36:05.92 11:37   50  45.7       33       F 50-54                                                     
911   10140 Anubhaw Arya                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:54:35.08 0:36:07.57 11:38   27  35.6       132      M 25-29                                                     
912   11041 Anthony Mo                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:41:40.33 0:36:07.96 11:38   30  35.6       78       M 30-34  Spokane Can                                        
913   8235  Jacqueline Lendall                F      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:57.64 0:36:08.16 11:38   30  40.8       83       F 30-34                                                     
914   6174  Ashley Varma                      F      Renton               WA    US      0:41:58.30 0:36:08.33 11:38   24  40.8       68       F 20-24  UW Track Team Rejects                              
915   11038 Rohan Borkar                      M      Redmond              WA    US      0:41:40.79 0:36:08.61 11:38   30  35.6       79       M 30-34  Spokane Can                                        
916   8301  Nazaneen Raouf                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:26.35 0:36:10.05 11:38   40  41.8       40       F 40-44  Great name pending                                 
917   10538 Ezequiel Leyva                    M      Edmonds              WA    US      0:39:00.07 0:36:10.76 11:39   29  35.5       133      M 25-29                                                     
918   13083 Julie Williamson                  F      Olympia              WA    US      0:38:57.53 0:36:10.88 11:39   50  45.6       34       F 50-54                                                     
919   6370  Eunice Seo                        F      Edmonds              WA    US      0:38:59.15 0:36:10.98 11:39   31  40.7       84       F 30-34                                                     
920   8629  Sandra Holder                     F      Port Orchard         WA    US      0:40:03.00 0:36:11.35 11:39   26  40.7       105      F 25-29                                                     
921   11968 Tracy Edenfield                   F      Puyallup             WA    US      0:37:51.42 0:36:11.45 11:39   39  41.6       53       F 35-39                                                     
922   10659 Julia Balas                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:42.89 0:36:12.30 11:39   25  40.7       106      F 25-29                                                     
923   8081  David Byrned                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:41.98 0:36:12.64 11:39   29  35.5       134      M 25-29                                                     
924   8354  Poppy Ahmad                       F      Mill Creek           WA    US      0:36:52.36 0:36:12.73 11:39   45  43.3       36       F 45-49                                                     
925   12282 Kathy Zheng                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:12.25 0:36:12.79 11:39   29  40.7       107      F 25-29  The Worst Pace Scenario                            
926   13039 Niki Redl                         F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      0:41:10.97 0:36:13.97 11:40   48  44.5       37       F 45-49                                                     
927   8961  Shushan He                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:13.49 0:36:14.01 11:40   32  35.6       80       M 30-34                                                     
928   8353  J. Ahmad                          F      Mill Creek           WA    US      0:36:52.58 0:36:14.23 11:40   11  46.4       3        F 10-14                                                     
929   10298 Ann Yue                           F      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:54.00 0:36:14.31 11:40   24  40.7       69       F 20-24  Stamp my diff pls                                  
930   8352  Johnny Ahmad                      M      Mill Creek           WA    US      0:36:51.90 0:36:14.40 11:40   44  38.5       32       M 40-44                                                     
931   8960  Leann Osterkamp                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:14.72 0:36:14.91 11:40   31  40.6       85       F 30-34                                                     
932   13326 Ria Paul                          F      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:54.88 0:36:15.05 11:40   23  40.6       70       F 20-24  Stamp my diff pls                                  
933   15275 Leslie Espinoza                   F      Everett              WA    US      0:46:24.58 0:36:16.55 11:41   45  43.2       38       F 45-49  Floripondias                                       
934   8770  Suzanne Paschke                   F      Port Orchard         WA    US      0:40:31.22 0:36:16.92 11:41   43  42.5       41       F 40-44                                                     
935   15130 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:43:12.35 0:36:17.42 11:41   47  44.0       39       F 45-49  Ghumakkads                                         
936   11027 Mir Ahmed                         M      Seattle              WA    US      0:41:19.73 0:36:17.54 11:41   25  35.4       135      M 25-29  Goal Diggers                                       
937   12348 Qing Niu                          M      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:37.10 0:36:17.67 11:41   24  35.4       62       M 20-24                                                     
938   14091 Rose Hiemstra                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:24.72 0:36:17.73 11:41   22  40.6       71       F 20-24                                                     
939   8954  Rhea Bansal                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:35.80 0:36:18.49 11:41   23  40.6       72       F 20-24                                                     
940   8029  Lucy Boateng                      F      Mountlake Terrace    WA    US      0:38:40.88 0:36:19.02 11:41   31  40.6       86       F 30-34                                                     
941   10746 Leandro Medina                    M      Auburn               WA    US      0:53:47.17 0:36:19.70 11:42   21  35.4       63       M 20-24                                                     
942   13872 Rachel Huang                             Renton               WA    US      0:42:57.89 0:36:20.09 11:42   23                               Phoenix                                            
943   8709  Rodrigo Caballero                 M      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:41.14 0:36:21.24 11:42   40  37.2       33       M 40-44                                                     
944   15215 Ava Lau                           F      Snohomish            WA    US      0:50:34.19 0:36:22.19 11:42   22  40.5       73       F 20-24                                                     
945   14223 Jiawen Shi                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:34.13 0:36:22.75 11:43   41  41.8       42       F 40-44                                                     
946   12558 Jade Graddy                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:02.30 0:36:23.20 11:43   29  40.5       108      F 25-29  Team Graddy                                        
947   14224 R. Manatt                         F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:33.67 0:36:23.50 11:43   5   56.1                                                                            
948   12559 Robin Graddy                      F      Spanaway             WA    US      0:47:02.90 0:36:23.81 11:43   48  44.3       40       F 45-49  Team Graddy                                        
949   13873 Joshua Shrestha                   M      Renton               WA    US      0:43:01.89 0:36:24.19 11:43   23  35.3       64       M 20-24  Phoenix                                            
950   12360 Leander Henry                     M      Renton               WA    US      0:51:38.45 0:36:24.28 11:43   31  35.3       81       M 30-34                                                     
951   12359 Fred OLeary                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:38.45 0:36:24.47 11:43   56  42.1       11       M 55-59                                                     
952   8080  Kelly Angeloty                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:56.93 0:36:26.39 11:44   31  40.4       87       F 30-34                                                     
953   12585 Katie Domingue                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:56.09 0:36:27.95 11:44   38  41.1       54       F 35-39                                                     
954   11941 C. Kochman                        M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:39:59.97 0:36:28.33 11:44   9   44.1                         Raccoon Racers                                     
955   12349 Philip Hsieh                      M      Redmond              WA    US      0:40:48.23 0:36:28.52 11:44   28  35.2       136      M 25-29                                                     
956   13511 Steven Dang                       M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:38:38.66 0:36:28.68 11:44   27  35.2       137      M 25-29                                                     
957   10453 Kara Hoffman                      F      Renton               WA    US      0:48:16.90 0:36:28.84 11:45   37  40.9       55       F 35-39                                                     
958   12365 Pretty Mary Philip                F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:40:54.20 0:36:29.05 11:45   29  40.4       109      F 25-29                                                     
959   11028 Susan Lefebure                    F      West Chester         PA    US      0:40:45.35 0:36:29.33 11:45   63  52.6       9        F 60-64                                                     
960   13206 Hoi Ki Pat                        F      Kent                 WA    US      0:41:41.69 0:36:30.08 11:45   35  40.6       56       F 35-39                                                     
961   10359 Kelcy Shaffer                     F      Olympia              WA    US      0:38:22.70 0:36:30.87 11:45   43  42.3       43       F 40-44                                                     
962   12106 Mary Chee                         F      Sammamish            WA    US      0:40:51.71 0:36:32.40 11:46   41  41.6       44       F 40-44                                                     
963   10439 Christine Assaf                   F      Redmond              WA    US      0:52:01.36 0:36:33.02 11:46   41  41.6       45       F 40-44  Think Pink!                                        
964   12443 Harley Mueller                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:39:20.24 0:36:33.95 11:46   24  40.3       74       F 20-24                                                     
965   6131  Jubal Fairagan                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:41:06.27 0:36:34.19 11:46   44  38.1       34       M 40-44                                                     
966   6132  Elizabeth Fairagan                F      Seattle              WA    US      0:41:06.90 0:36:35.19 11:47   33  40.4       88       F 30-34                                                     
967   7903  Erin Howe                         F      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:27.79 0:36:35.24 11:47   26  40.3       110      F 25-29                                                     
968   15282 Denise Palacios                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:27.65 0:36:35.73 11:47   25  40.3       111      F 25-29                                                     
969   6193  cristina larrea                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:51.03 0:36:36.16 11:47   27  40.3       112      F 25-29                                                     
970   11689 T. Riley                          F      Normandy Park        WA    US      0:38:54.73 0:36:36.33 11:47   9   48.4                                                                            
971   8193  Drithi Doreswamy                  F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:41:03.61 0:36:36.97 11:47   16  41.6       16       F 15-19                                                     
972   8195  Meghana Doreswamy                 F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:41:03.61 0:36:37.25 11:47   44  42.5       46       F 40-44                                                     
973   8617  Janice Abe                        F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:37:24.05 0:36:38.76 11:48   67  55.2       3        F 65-69                                                     
974   6087  Jinze Li                          M      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:35.28 0:36:38.98 11:48   27  35.1       138      M 25-29                                                     
975   11940 Kelly Kochman                     F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:40:11.42 0:36:39.78 11:48   44  42.4       47       F 40-44  Raccoon Racers                                     
976   10145 Emilie Han                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:30.50 0:36:39.89 11:48   26  40.2       113      F 25-29                                                     
977   8016  Olivia Calderon                   F      Lacey                WA    US      0:38:12.82 0:36:39.96 11:48   17  40.8       17       F 15-19                                                     
978   8372  Monyca White                      F      Kent                 WA    US      0:42:36.74 0:36:40.65 11:48   43  42.1       48       F 40-44                                                     
979   11742 Jacob Dobler                      M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:45:06.99 0:36:40.69 11:48   29  35.0       139      M 25-29  Team DB                                            
980   8767  Emily nelson                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:10.70 0:36:41.32 11:49   38  40.8       57       F 35-39                                                     
981   12211 Marissa Gravett                   F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:49:48.98 0:36:41.40 11:49   30  40.2       89       F 30-34                                                     
982   14031 Danny Lopez                       M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:43:30.44 0:36:42.27 11:49   33  35.2       82       M 30-34                                                     
983   11094 Lailanie Rabena                   F      Renton               WA    US      0:42:06.82 0:36:44.51 11:50   24  40.1       75       F 20-24                                                     
984   13609 Matilda Luttrell                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:25.77 0:36:44.89 11:50   39  41.0       58       F 35-39                                                     
985   10809 Matthew McGrath                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:11.04 0:36:45.60 11:50   34  35.3       83       M 30-34                                                     
986   8462  Dominik Ha                        M      AUBURN               WA    US      0:40:58.05 0:36:46.12 11:50   13  37.7       18       M 10-14  Turtles and Hares                                  
987   8432  Alimaa Altankhuyag                F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:37:50.77 0:36:46.41 11:50   42  41.7       49       F 40-44                                                     
988   6054  John Bell                         M      Mountlake Terrace    WA    US      0:37:33.06 0:36:47.51 11:51   38  36.2       47       M 35-39                                                     
989   13266 Taylor Gilbert                    F      Leavenworth          WA    US      0:47:25.31 0:36:47.88 11:51   29  40.0       114      F 25-29                                                     
990   13265 Codie Barker                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:25.50 0:36:47.99 11:51   31  40.0       90       F 30-34                                                     
991   11088 Grace Zangerle                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:41:06.20 0:36:49.38 11:51   22  40.0       76       F 20-24  It Depends                                         
992   12092 Alex Tran                         M      Everett              WA    US      0:46:11.05 0:36:49.74 11:51   14  36.8       19       M 10-14                                                     
993   10548 Crystal Eskander                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:01.96 0:36:50.97 11:52   23  40.0       77       F 20-24  Totes Reel                                         
994   15221 Erica Pobanz                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:02.50 0:36:51.50 11:52   24  40.0       78       F 20-24  Totes Reel                                         
995   12093 C. Huynh                          F      Everett              WA    US      0:46:12.07 0:36:51.75 11:52   9   48.1                                                                            
996   8253  Jasmine Wang                      F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:47:03.72 0:36:52.02 11:52   24  40.0       79       F 20-24                                                     
997   10492 lynda mitchell                    F      Bothell              WA    US      0:40:41.51 0:36:52.23 11:52   67  54.8       4        F 65-69                                                     
998   8237  Cynthia Stevens                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:37:43.96 0:36:52.39 11:52   25  40.0       115      F 25-29                                                     
999   14136 Sarah Brewer                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:45.67 0:36:52.95 11:52   50  44.7       35       F 50-54                                                     
1000  14066 Yusef Nadir                       M      Shoreline            WA    US      1:04:59.69 0:36:53.39 11:52   39  36.4       48       M 35-39                                                     
1001  12573 Krutika Gulvady                   F      Santa Clara          CA    US      1:04:36.80 0:36:53.48 11:52   31  39.9       91       F 30-34  Shadow Walkers                                     
1002  14336 Peter Ung                         M      Shoreline            WA    US      0:49:11.08 0:36:54.43 11:53   35  35.4       49       M 35-39  1.5 Gen                                            
1003  15420 Jessica Jacobson                  F      Edgewood             WA    US      0:37:55.16 0:36:55.63 11:53   29  39.9       116      F 25-29                                                     
1004  11696 Steph Xu                          F      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:06.90 0:36:56.70 11:53   25  39.9       117      F 25-29  Team Turtle                                        
1005  12072 Cassie Theobald                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:05.26 0:36:57.11 11:54   26  39.9       118      F 25-29  Knees weak, arms are heavy                         
1006  6182  Reem Abu Rahmeh                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:41:43.09 0:36:57.79 11:54   41  41.2       50       F 40-44                                                     
1007  12587 Nazmus Sahadat                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:18.99 0:36:58.34 11:54   35  35.3       50       M 35-39                                                     
1008  12588 Emily Butler                      F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:38:18.62 0:36:58.79 11:54   37  40.4       59       F 35-39                                                     
1009  11690 R. Swanson                        M      Puyallup             WA    US      0:46:17.65 0:36:58.96 11:54   7   48.9                                                                            
1010  11999 Roman Pruzhanskiy                 M      KENT                 WA    US      0:43:06.30 0:36:59.98 11:55   28  34.7       140      M 25-29  Chonky Fluffs                                      
1011  11031 Jennifer Hesse                    F      Everett              WA    US      0:38:42.90 0:36:59.99 11:55   40  40.9       51       F 40-44  Puget Sound Runners                                
1012  14195 Stephanie Bontrager               F      Rail Road Flat       CA    US      0:38:14.05 0:37:02.92 11:55   39  40.6       60       F 35-39                                                     
1013  6094  Codi Delmonte                     F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:47:14.58 0:37:03.27 11:56   38  40.4       61       F 35-39                                                     
1014  10824 Haylee Baker                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:02:29.93 0:37:03.40 11:56   24  39.8       80       F 20-24                                                     
1015  6095  Breann Shea                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:14.53 0:37:03.68 11:56   28  39.8       119      F 25-29                                                     
1016  12417 Pam Piggott                       F      Sammamish            WA    US      0:39:29.50 0:37:03.92 11:56   42  41.3       52       F 40-44                                                     
1017  12490 Anjana Anil Kumar                 F      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:42.21 0:37:04.59 11:56   26  39.7       120      F 25-29                                                     
1018  10823 Greg Baker                        M      Seattle              WA    US      1:02:30.02 0:37:04.64 11:56   26  34.7       141      M 25-29                                                     
1019  6784  D. Jackson                        F      Bainbridge Island    WA    US      0:41:53.83 0:37:05.53 11:56   12  44.3       4        F 10-14                                                     
1020  7707  Maxwell McCullar                  X      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:56.65 0:37:05.71 11:56   50                                                                                  
1021  11693 Bryan Swanson                     M      Puyallup             WA    US      0:46:24.73 0:37:06.23 11:57   36  35.4       51       M 35-39                                                     
1022  12489 Anusha Sreenivasan                F      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:43.59 0:37:06.42 11:57   26  39.7       121      F 25-29                                                     
1023  10097 Amanda Sanchez                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:41:18.42 0:37:06.72 11:57   31  39.7       92       F 30-34                                                     
1024  13861 Dewey Luu                         M      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:46.57 0:37:07.07 11:57   39  36.2       52       M 35-39  TeamAng                                            
1025  7706  Jennifer McCullar                 F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:57.21 0:37:07.11 11:57   50  44.4       36       F 50-54                                                     
1026  8211  Annie Chu                         F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:38:20.13 0:37:07.45 11:57   36  40.0       62       F 35-39                                                     
1027  14007 Renee Seguban                     F      Federal Way          WA    US      0:39:40.88 0:37:07.52 11:57   22  39.7       81       F 20-24  RoadRunners                                        
1028  8212  Christopher Poole                 M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:38:20.48 0:37:08.20 11:57   36  35.4       53       M 35-39                                                     
1029  7349  Staci Talley                      F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:40:27.55 0:37:08.64 11:57   33  39.8       93       F 30-34                                                     
1030  7346  Nicole Fawcett                    F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:40:28.27 0:37:08.96 11:57   33  39.7       94       F 30-34                                                     
1031  12259 junghyun lee                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:24.80 0:37:09.17 11:58   37  35.6       54       M 35-39  Korean Zion Presbyterian Church                    
1032  10108 Robert Cosgrove                   M      Arlington            WA    US      0:42:03.54 0:37:09.41 11:58   29  34.6       142      M 25-29                                                     
1033  14160 Anh Vu                            F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:37:22.26 0:37:09.71 11:58   36  40.0       63       F 35-39  Chung Cake                                         
1034  10431 Kartik Begari                     M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:41:02.04 0:37:10.01 11:58   28  34.6       143      M 25-29  Dip Idli                                           
1035  10107 Elizabeth Cosgrove                F      Arlington            WA    US      0:42:04.97 0:37:10.56 11:58   27  39.6       122      F 25-29                                                     
1036  15207 Christiane Woten                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:37.33 0:37:12.00 11:58   51  44.8       37       F 50-54                                                     
1037  8447  Jana Hinken                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:51.06 0:37:13.76 11:59   36  39.9       64       F 35-39                                                     
1038  13131 Tivon Rice                        M      Seattle              WA    US      1:05:09.26 0:37:13.96 11:59   43  37.2       35       M 40-44  See dawg run                                       
1039  10712 Hwa Yong Kim                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:19.64 0:37:16.73 12:00   25  34.5       144      M 25-29  100+ WPM only                                      
1040  11740 Max Dobler                        X      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:43.77 0:37:16.75 12:00   32                               Team DB                                            
1041  13852 Erica Marie Kok                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:54.23 0:37:17.41 12:00   24  39.5       82       F 20-24  Phoenix                                            
1042  10509 Zoyia Perry                       F      Lake Stevens         WA    US      0:40:11.07 0:37:17.46 12:00   33  39.6       95       F 30-34                                                     
1043  10710 Katie Lee                         F      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:20.97 0:37:18.06 12:00   26  39.5       123      F 25-29  100+ WPM only                                      
1044  10711 Stacie Lee                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:21.27 0:37:18.36 12:00   25  39.5       124      F 25-29                                                     
1045  11741 Craig Dobler                      M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:45:44.68 0:37:18.37 12:00   65  44.5       5        M 65-69  Team DB                                            
1046  8137  Oshin Satish Mundada              F      Newcastle            WA    US      0:40:12.86 0:37:19.07 12:01   27  39.5       125      F 25-29                                                     
1047  11969 Whitney Halling                   F      Puyallup             WA    US      0:38:59.36 0:37:19.07 12:01   38  40.2       65       F 35-39                                                     
1048  10621 Rachna Sahasrabudhe               F      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:48.69 0:37:19.08 12:01   20  39.5       83       F 20-24  stripes                                            
1049  13427 Andrea Eason                      F      Milton               WA    US      0:40:07.48 0:37:19.31 12:01   48  43.2       41       F 45-49  Puget Sound Runners                                
1050  13227 Chris Zempel                      F      Lake Forest Park, WA WA    US      0:40:13.26 0:37:21.15 12:01   57  47.8       19       F 55-59                                                     
1051  13875 Amanda Lerner                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:35.77 0:37:22.21 12:02   35  39.7       66       F 35-39                                                     
1052  7729  Wren Thomason                            Seattle              WA    US      0:38:22.10 0:37:23.75 12:02   20                                                                                  
1053  8128  Alyssa Doffing                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:46.66 0:37:24.10 12:02   32  39.4       96       F 30-34                                                     
1054  8773  Saida Rakhimova                   F      Renton               WA    US      0:39:12.04 0:37:27.13 12:03   33  39.4       97       F 30-34                                                     
1055  11026 Mohona Ahmed                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:28.52 0:37:27.36 12:03   22  39.3       84       F 20-24  Goal Diggers                                       
1056  12249 Stephanie Chan                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:06.52 0:37:27.38 12:03   26  39.3       126      F 25-29                                                     
1057  8760  Chris McBride                     M      Everett              WA    US      0:44:09.44 0:37:27.69 12:03   38  35.6       55       M 35-39                                                     
1058  8347  Dilek Rasey                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:57.21 0:37:28.17 12:04   45  41.9       42       F 45-49                                                     
1059  12478 Meeji Ko                          F      Sammamish            WA    US      0:43:03.82 0:37:28.44 12:04   53  45.5       38       F 50-54  Team Koda                                          
1060  12481 Kaitlyn Chong                     F      Sammamish            WA    US      0:43:03.68 0:37:29.33 12:04   21  39.3       85       F 20-24  Team Koda                                          
1061  13234 Kylie Yoshikawa                   F      Pullman              WA    US      0:40:25.27 0:37:30.58 12:04   21  39.3       86       F 20-24                                                     
1062  14168 Leo Ragual                        M      Kent                 WA    US      0:46:04.45 0:37:30.60 12:04   17  34.5       13       M 15-19  EH-Heavens!                                        
1063  8156  Rachel Woodard-kelley             F      Renton               WA    US      0:41:50.92 0:37:32.90 12:05   26  39.2       127      F 25-29  It Depends                                         
1064  8117  Vishnu Ramachandran               M      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:42.01 0:37:33.17 12:05   27  34.2       145      M 25-29                                                     
1065  13322 Monika Singh                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:06.45 0:37:35.83 12:06   30  39.2       98       F 30-34  Bakchod billis run 5K                              
1066  11915 Catherine Cheung                  F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:49:37.08 0:37:36.41 12:06   45  41.7       43       F 45-49                                                     
1067  8501  Liz Murray                        F      Lacey                WA    US      0:39:04.89 0:37:37.12 12:06   54  45.8       39       F 50-54  Puget Sound Runners                                
1068  10362 Jonathan Teraoka                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:17.22 0:37:37.80 12:07   25  34.1       146      M 25-29                                                     
1069  12057 Larnie Garcia                     F      Renton               WA    US      0:44:06.87 0:37:38.03 12:07   26  39.1       128      F 25-29                                                     
1070  8254  Laura Manning                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:38.30 0:37:38.12 12:07   25  39.1       129      F 25-29                                                     
1071  10714 Isaiah Natividad                  M      Mill Creek           WA    US      0:42:53.96 0:37:38.37 12:07   13  36.8       20       M 10-14                                                     
1072  10713 Catherine Natividad               F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:42:53.99 0:37:38.40 12:07   40  40.2       53       F 40-44                                                     
1073  10716 Katrina Jones                     F      Bothell              WA    US      0:42:54.61 0:37:39.02 12:07   40  40.2       54       F 40-44                                                     
1074  10510 Brooke Brown                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:39.13 0:37:39.30 12:07   27  39.1       130      F 25-29                                                     
1075  10511 Rick Adams                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:40.61 0:37:40.29 12:08   26  34.1       147      M 25-29                                                     
1076  12183 Nate Verge                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:41:42.26 0:37:41.27 12:08   31  34.1       84       M 30-34  Beautiful Blossoms                                 
1077  8246  Kelly Lindamood                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:59.72 0:37:41.27 12:08   47  42.4       44       F 45-49                                                     
1078  12450 Alison Wu                         F      Redmond              WA    US      0:48:19.69 0:37:41.38 12:08   24  39.1       87       F 20-24  Subtle Asian Life Seattle                          
1079  12572 viri sanchez                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:53.57 0:37:41.83 12:08   28  39.1       131      F 25-29                                                     
1080  10696 Kyle Santos                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:39:56.00 0:37:44.11 12:09   20  34.1       65       M 20-24                                                     
1081  12154 Steven Robinson                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:33.98 0:37:44.67 12:09   70  46.2       1        M 70-74                                                     
1082  14132 Vanna Muzzarelli                  F      Redmond              WA    US      0:38:23.38 0:37:46.11 12:09   44  41.2       55       F 40-44                                                     
1083  13204 Yen Shi                           F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:42:58.78 0:37:47.45 12:10   41  40.3       56       F 40-44                                                     
1084  12172 Elizabeth Nelson                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:39.79 0:37:47.46 12:10   28  39.0       132      F 25-29                                                     
1085  10135 Nonna Arzumanyan                  F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:48:10.35 0:37:48.68 12:10   23  39.0       88       F 20-24                                                     
1086  7114  Brooke Hosford                    F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:48:10.45 0:37:49.64 12:11   21  38.9       89       F 20-24                                                     
1087  6783  D. Jackson                        F      Bainbridge Island    WA    US      0:42:37.87 0:37:49.90 12:11   10  45.6       5        F 10-14                                                     
1088  8908  David Lee                         M      Hendersonville       TN    US      0:43:04.17 0:37:51.98 12:11   24  33.9       66       M 20-24                                                     
1089  11966 Amy E Colavito                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:13.39 0:37:52.80 12:12   43  40.7       57       F 40-44                                                     
1090  11724 Adan Jimenez                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:41:11.52 0:37:53.97 12:12   36  34.7       56       M 35-39                                                     
1091  8909  Betty Yu                          F      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:06.30 0:37:54.33 12:12   23  38.9       90       F 20-24                                                     
1092  13871 Shrijanand Chintapatla            M      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:31.80 0:37:55.03 12:12   25  33.9       148      M 25-29  Phoenix                                            
1093  11998 Heather Gonzalez                  F      Auburn               WA    US      0:40:43.67 0:37:55.33 12:12   42  40.4       58       F 40-44  Puget Sound Runners                                
1094  10331 Christi Riley                     F      Normandy Park        WA    US      0:40:14.15 0:37:55.75 12:12   49  43.0       45       F 45-49                                                     
1095  12496 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:43:21.87 0:37:56.35 12:13   34  39.0       99       F 30-34  Open for Everyone                                  
1096  6081  Cindy Tsuji                       F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:38:52.90 0:37:59.30 12:14   54  45.4       40       F 50-54                                                     
1097  6138  Corey Goelz                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:51.43 0:38:00.42 12:14   26  38.8       133      F 25-29                                                     
1098  8634  Mary Livengood                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:43.22 0:38:00.90 12:14   53  44.9       41       F 50-54                                                     
1099  12243 Grace Acosta                      F      Renton               WA    US      0:42:05.90 0:38:01.03 12:14   38  39.4       67       F 35-39                                                     
1100  8635  Monica Stricker                   F      Bonney Lake          WA    US      0:40:43.64 0:38:01.07 12:14   38  39.4       68       F 35-39                                                     
1101  12242 Lynn Saeteurn                     F      Kent                 WA    US      0:42:06.89 0:38:01.29 12:14   44  40.9       59       F 40-44                                                     
1102  6787  Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:39:33.98 0:38:01.56 12:14   52  44.3       42       F 50-54                                                     
1103  11979 Lindsey Webel                     F      Bremerton            WA    US      0:41:25.03 0:38:02.52 12:15   33  38.8       100      F 30-34  Monday Callouts                                    
1104  12207 Aylin Klein                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:05.47 0:38:03.57 12:15   43  40.6       60       F 40-44                                                     
1105  15327 Andrew Jiang                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:20.64 0:38:04.19 12:15   25  33.8       149      M 25-29  KPopAnimeFortnite                                  
1106  13515 J. Alford                         M      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:59.95 0:38:04.26 12:15   1              1        M 0-4    FIT4MOM South Seattle                              
1107  10167 Gabby Sayson                      F      Mountlake Terrace    WA    US      0:51:44.11 0:38:05.61 12:16   28  38.7       134      F 25-29  TeamAng                                            
1108  13516 Karla Alford                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:00.79 0:38:05.90 12:16   39  39.5       69       F 35-39  FIT4MOM South Seattle                              
1109  13209 Ling Li                           M      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:17.87 0:38:06.02 12:16   39  35.3       57       M 35-39                                                     
1110  10293 Addison Manalo                    F      Puyallup             WA    US      0:38:38.93 0:38:06.79 12:16   13  42.2       6        F 10-14                                                     
1111  12380 Veronica Pritikin                 F      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:16.01 0:38:07.24 12:16   32  38.7       101      F 30-34                                                     
1112  8727  Kasey Johnson                     F      Renton               WA    US      0:43:16.16 0:38:07.70 12:16   40  39.7       61       F 40-44                                                     
1113  10291 Frank Merritt                     M      Puyallup             WA    US      0:38:39.45 0:38:08.02 12:16   50  38.3       21       M 50-54                                                     
1114  10292 A. Manalo                         F      Puyallup             WA    US      0:38:40.05 0:38:08.06 12:16   11  44.1       7        F 10-14                                                     
1115  10289 Z. Marquez-Merritt                F      Puyallup             WA    US      0:38:39.18 0:38:08.22 12:17   1              1        F 0-4                                                       
1116  6785  Janelle Elysee                    F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:40:10.09 0:38:08.43 12:17   28  38.6       135      F 25-29                                                     
1117  8248  Jivisha Kumar                     F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:39:11.14 0:38:08.72 12:17   29  38.6       136      F 25-29                                                     
1118  10290 Iyliana Marquez                   F      Puyallup             WA    US      0:38:39.88 0:38:08.74 12:17   34  38.8       102      F 30-34                                                     
1119  10104 Amy Browning                      F      Everett              WA    US      0:46:59.28 0:38:09.49 12:17   47  41.8       46       F 45-49                                                     
1120  13496 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:48:06.47 0:38:09.82 12:17   51  43.7       43       F 50-54                                                     
1121  12178 Julie Vanden Bos                  F      Lake Forest Park     WA    US      0:43:10.73 0:38:09.95 12:17   62  49.7       10       F 60-64                                                     
1122  13460 Kristin Jackson                   F      Bainbridge Island    WA    US      0:42:58.06 0:38:10.04 12:17   43  40.4       62       F 40-44                                                     
1123  12164 Scott Wilcox                      M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:42:52.34 0:38:10.96 12:17   35  34.2       58       M 35-39                                                     
1124  10336 Ria Stratton                      F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:42:53.47 0:38:11.95 12:18   14  41.2       8        F 10-14  Team Stratton                                      
1125  11956 Asa Uhl                           F      Lacey                WA    US      0:39:17.73 0:38:11.97 12:18   54  45.1       44       F 50-54  Burn Baby Burn                                     
1126  8626  Rachel rachelscott51@hotmail.com  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:45.22 0:38:12.42 12:18   45  41.0       47       F 45-49  Seattle SLMs                                       
1127  10162 Kumneger Yeshewalul               F      Edmonds              WA    US      0:42:03.16 0:38:12.87 12:18   41  39.8       63       F 40-44                                                     
1128  10157 Tess Arnold                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:02.44 0:38:13.30 12:18   30  38.5       103      F 30-34                                                     
1129  8380  Anri Liy                          F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:48:31.53 0:38:14.12 12:18   32  38.6       104      F 30-34                                                     
1130  13866 Sara Heins                        F      Renton               WA    US      0:48:33.20 0:38:16.46 12:19   31  38.5       105      F 30-34                                                     
1131  13616 Angela DeMarco                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:53:04.63 0:38:17.32 12:19   23  38.5       91       F 20-24                                                     
1132  11991 Sarah Wandler                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:45.50 0:38:17.46 12:19   42  40.0       64       F 40-44                                                     
1133  15214 Dominick Joseph                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:41:08.54 0:38:18.24 12:20   24  33.5       67       M 20-24                                                     
1134  11992 Amanda Wrede                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:45.46 0:38:18.51 12:20   30  38.5       106      F 30-34                                                     
1135  8650  Ketevan Tavartkiladze             F      Maple Valley         WA    US      0:40:35.69 0:38:21.05 12:21   41  39.7       65       F 40-44  Georgian Girls                                     
1136  8121  Varsha Thomas                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:41:34.74 0:38:22.23 12:21   27  38.4       137      F 25-29                                                     
1137  8663  Alyson Osborn                     F      Bothell              WA    US      0:43:10.46 0:38:23.72 12:21   35  38.6       70       F 35-39                                                     
1138  13859 Jiezel Almeda                     F      Marysville           WA    US      0:52:04.68 0:38:25.35 12:22   35  38.6       71       F 35-39  TeamAng                                            
1139  8752  Makenzie Guyer                    F      Redmond              WA    US      0:39:10.30 0:38:25.54 12:22   29  38.3       138      F 25-29                                                     
1140  12143 Rich Sialana                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:31.32 0:38:25.66 12:22   49  37.7       24       M 45-49  Are we there yet???                                
1141  12228 S. Randhawa                       F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:49:25.30 0:38:25.98 12:22   12  42.7       9        F 10-14  Lost in Pace                                       
1142  12221 Loren Heslep                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:08.69 0:38:26.15 12:22   32  38.4       107      F 30-34                                                     
1143  12126 Natalia Gonzalez                  F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:20:10.93 0:38:26.93 12:23   41  39.6       66       F 40-44                                                     
1144  12125 Penne Lee                         F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:20:11.80 0:38:27.42 12:23   42  39.8       67       F 40-44                                                     
1145  13482 Koyuki Fritchman                  F      Bremerton            WA    US      1:23:27.05 0:38:28.70 12:23   30  38.3       108      F 30-34  Team Shoko                                         
1146  12435 Caitlin Dailey                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:45.35 0:38:29.33 12:23   34  38.5       109      F 30-34                                                     
1147  10300 Christina Lewis                   F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:45:07.14 0:38:29.34 12:23   37  38.8       72       F 35-39                                                     
1148  12437 Jon Norley                        M      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:45:08.91 0:38:29.39 12:23   48  37.4       25       M 45-49                                                     
1149  8612  Jinyi Huang                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:40.71 0:38:30.07 12:24   24  38.3       92       F 20-24  Chicagoans in Seattle                              
1150  12436 Jen Dimaculangan                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:38:46.15 0:38:30.26 12:24   36  38.6       73       F 35-39                                                     
1151  10625 Grace Kang                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:35.59 0:38:31.48 12:24   22  38.2       93       F 20-24  RICHARD LI XD                                      
1152  8368  Anna Babcock                      F      Shoreline            WA    US      0:41:55.46 0:38:31.89 12:24   54  44.7       45       F 50-54                                                     
1153  10417 Melisa Chea                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:13.66 0:38:33.32 12:25   30  38.2       110      F 30-34                                                     
1154  15138 Nash Mahoney                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:02.25 0:38:34.30 12:25   30  33.3       85       M 30-34  ~the muffin tops~                                  
1155  13847 Emmy Zhang                        F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:43:13.84 0:38:34.41 12:25   25  38.2       139      F 25-29  Low Expectations                                   
1156  13829 Kimberly Van                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:54:15.47 0:38:34.83 12:25   28  38.2       140      F 25-29  Fluxergy                                           
1157  10743 Sinead Odonovan                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:39.22 0:38:34.90 12:25   50  42.7       46       F 50-54                                                     
1158  6776  Brian Hart                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:01.62 0:38:34.92 12:25   41  35.3       36       M 40-44                                                     
1159  15210 David Zhu                         M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:44:18.78 0:38:35.21 12:25   23  33.3       68       M 20-24  Slow Bros                                          
1160  8947  Quentin Fiessinger                M      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:13.53 0:38:35.33 12:25   21  33.3       69       M 20-24                                                     
1161  8677  Jeng Tcheung                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:34.64 0:38:35.60 12:25   30  38.2       111      F 30-34  The Worst Pace Scenario                            
1162  8946  Catalina Romo Nakayama            F      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:14.10 0:38:35.76 12:25   21  38.2       94       F 20-24                                                     
1163  8931  Chris Horner                      F      Edmonds              WA    US      0:42:16.70 0:38:36.32 12:26   66  51.7       5        F 65-69                                                     
1164  8433  Bolor-Erdene Shura                F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:39:41.20 0:38:36.79 12:26   47  41.4       48       F 45-49                                                     
1165  13136 Rachel Yedidia                    F      Redmond              WA    US      0:51:45.02 0:38:36.87 12:26   51  43.2       47       F 50-54                                                     
1166  10434 Madison Balcom                    F      Bothell              WA    US      0:42:18.95 0:38:37.66 12:26   26  38.1       141      F 25-29                                                     
1167  10110 Lisa Clement                      F      Kent                 WA    US      0:44:41.19 0:38:37.69 12:26   60  47.9       11       F 60-64                                                     
1168  15374 Indira Perdomo                    F      Everett              WA    US      0:40:29.26 0:38:38.19 12:26   35  38.4       74       F 35-39                                                     
1169  13422 Valerie Custodio                  F      Bremerton            WA    US      0:47:47.33 0:38:38.43 12:26   47  41.3       49       F 45-49                                                     
1170  10623 Shirley Yang                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:41.55 0:38:38.61 12:26   21  38.1       95       F 20-24  RICHARD LI XD                                      
1171  15373 Juan Fiorenzano                   F      Everett              WA    US      0:40:30.05 0:38:38.99 12:26   31  38.1       112      F 30-34                                                     
1172  6750  Sneha Sawlani                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:39:10.87 0:38:39.01 12:26   27  38.1       142      F 25-29                                                     
1173  14157 Anh Tran                          F      Renton               WA    US      0:38:52.53 0:38:40.16 12:27   34  38.3       113      F 30-34  Chung Cake                                         
1174  8945  Runa Nakayama                     F      Redmond              WA    US      0:49:19.77 0:38:40.58 12:27   52  43.6       48       F 50-54                                                     
1175  8778  Courtney Renolds                  F      Silverdale           WA    US      0:39:14.99 0:38:41.15 12:27   32  38.1       114      F 30-34  Team Linfield                                      
1176  7105  Alex Grajeda                      M      Renton               WA    US      0:39:55.23 0:38:41.69 12:27   23  33.2       70       M 20-24                                                     
1177  8258  Ngan Tran                         F      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:07.63 0:38:43.26 12:28   32  38.1       115      F 30-34                                                     
1178  13520 Solana Lansdowne                  F      Renton               WA    US      0:40:26.56 0:38:44.05 12:28   44  40.1       68       F 40-44                                                     
1179  13843 Jeffrey Basiliere                 M      Shoreline            WA    US      0:39:51.68 0:38:44.94 12:28   35  33.7       59       M 35-39                                                     
1180  14045 Carmen Skager                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:02.36 0:38:45.25 12:28   45  40.5       50       F 45-49                                                     
1181  12461 Anya Watson                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:56.49 0:38:45.40 12:28   23  38.0       96       F 20-24                                                     
1182  8259  Vicki Cheng                       F      Bothell              WA    US      0:45:10.12 0:38:45.72 12:29   35  38.3       75       F 35-39                                                     
1183  13411 Anne Cha                          F      Kent                 WA    US      0:44:44.19 0:38:46.91 12:29   40  39.0       69       F 40-44                                                     
1184  14378 Brendan Minami                    M      Kent                 WA    US      0:44:41.73 0:38:47.61 12:29   22  33.1       71       M 20-24                                                     
1185  14198 Kayla Scott                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:22.04 0:38:48.95 12:30   22  38.0       97       F 20-24  Curie-osity                                        
1186  8747  Elizabeth Dale                    F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:47:28.36 0:38:49.40 12:30   26  37.9       143      F 25-29                                                     
1187  14347 Mariana Arango                    F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:41:03.12 0:38:49.49 12:30   40  39.0       70       F 40-44                                                     
1188  8083  Amy Falla                         F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:39:59.89 0:38:50.38 12:30   25  37.9       144      F 25-29                                                     
1189  12495 Michael Ragan                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:16.39 0:38:51.69 12:30   35  33.6       60       M 35-39  Open for Everyone                                  
1190  10352 Rainey Scott                      F      Bainbridge Island    WA    US      0:39:56.20 0:38:52.57 12:31   45  40.3       51       F 45-49                                                     
1191  12119 Oxana Zubatova                    F      Monroe               WA    US      0:56:59.41 0:38:52.78 12:31   36  38.2       76       F 35-39                                                     
1192  7916  Jennifer Bass                     F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      0:39:10.23 0:38:52.90 12:31   47  41.1       52       F 45-49                                                     
1193  14087 Kylee McGill                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:29.05 0:38:52.95 12:31   23  37.9       98       F 20-24                                                     
1194  14219 Camille Cohen                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:54.39 0:38:52.97 12:31   24  37.9       99       F 20-24  Venecos                                            
1195  10144 Carlotta Han                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:43.88 0:38:53.08 12:31   56  45.3       20       F 55-59                                                     
1196  11977 Sarah Stillings                   F      Bonney Lake          WA    US      0:42:52.01 0:38:53.39 12:31   37  38.4       77       F 35-39                                                     
1197  11691 A. Swanson                        F      Puyallup             WA    US      0:48:13.28 0:38:53.73 12:31   9   45.6                                                                            
1198  12453 Vivian Wiese                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:07.26 0:38:55.43 12:32   23  37.9       100      F 20-24                                                     
1199  11692 Elisabeth Swanson                 F      Puyallup             WA    US      0:48:13.91 0:38:56.02 12:32   34  38.0       116      F 30-34                                                     
1200  8657  Terzah Blauvelt                   F      North Bend           WA    US      0:40:05.09 0:38:56.05 12:32   24  37.8       101      F 20-24                                                     
1201  14086 Nicholas Siebenaller              M      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:32.76 0:38:56.43 12:32   25  33.0       150      M 25-29                                                     
1202  13890 Muralidhar Ramarao                M      Sammamish            WA    US      0:47:19.56 0:38:57.16 12:32   37  34.0       61       M 35-39                                                     
1203  11976 Michael Prentice                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:55.31 0:38:57.21 12:32   38  34.2       62       M 35-39                                                     
1204  14199 Yu-Chen Huang                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:28.41 0:38:58.47 12:33   26  37.8       145      F 25-29                                                     
1205  8041  Julia Brunzell                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:03.58 0:38:58.81 12:33   54  44.2       49       F 50-54                                                     
1206  13842 Jenny Lee                         F      Shoreline            WA    US      0:40:05.09 0:38:59.00 12:33   35  38.1       78       F 35-39                                                     
1207  10256 Ruby Shrestha                     F      Bothell              WA    US      0:39:27.20 0:38:59.17 12:33   54  44.2       50       F 50-54                                                     
1208  10477 Joy DOPITA                        F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:44:59.06 0:38:59.57 12:33   45  40.2       53       F 45-49  JAM                                                
1209  10257 Jeeten Shrestha                   M      Bothell              WA    US      0:39:27.33 0:39:00.15 12:33   55  39.0       12       M 55-59                                                     
1210  8743  Ana Diez                          F      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:15.03 0:39:00.71 12:33   30  37.8       117      F 30-34  PNW Ladies Running Group                           
1211  10494 Melanie Mathiason                 F      Arlington            WA    US      0:44:33.74 0:39:00.95 12:33   50  42.2       51       F 50-54                                                     
1212  13512 Jia Jia Yu                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:46.87 0:39:01.49 12:34   27  37.8       146      F 25-29                                                     
1213  12368 Jaime Holloway                    F      Camano Island        WA    US      0:44:48.52 0:39:01.67 12:34   42  39.2       71       F 40-44                                                     
1214  13014 Maille O'Neil                     F      Bonney Lake          WA    US      0:39:24.99 0:39:03.67 12:34   30  37.7       118      F 30-34                                                     
1215  8715  Christopher Beintema              M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:50:01.73 0:39:03.74 12:34   41  34.9       37       M 40-44                                                     
1216  10168 Yojana Ghimire                    F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:44:37.92 0:39:04.62 12:35   39  38.5       79       F 35-39                                                     
1217  10169 Zahara Hamza                      F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:44:38.11 0:39:04.99 12:35   49  41.7       54       F 45-49                                                     
1218  13635 Aishwarya Hanumanth Rao           F      Seattle              WA    US      0:53:00.34 0:39:05.97 12:35   27  37.7       147      F 25-29                                                     
1219  10276 Thennavan Subbiah                 M      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:16.48 0:39:06.70 12:35   53  38.3       22       M 50-54                                                     
1220  14030 Camden Mahoney                    M      Portland             OR    US      0:49:35.58 0:39:07.49 12:36   27  32.8       151      M 25-29  ~the muffin tops~                                  
1221  13683 Jennifer Allie                    F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:49:26.20 0:39:07.62 12:36   28  37.7       148      F 25-29                                                     
1222  14350 Tanush Vinay                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:53:01.83 0:39:08.24 12:36   25  32.8       152      M 25-29                                                     
1223  8793  Marni Leonard                     F      Maple Valley         WA    US      0:51:25.61 0:39:11.85 12:37   42  39.1       72       F 40-44                                                     
1224  12356 Kenneth Ho                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:52:37.64 0:39:14.30 12:38   18  32.7       14       M 15-19                                                     
1225  13183 Brandon Hatcher                   M      Port orchard         WA    US      0:45:43.32 0:39:15.43 12:38   29  32.7       153      M 25-29                                                     
1226  13182 Cynthia Hatcher                   F      Port orchard         WA    US      0:45:43.66 0:39:16.33 12:38   26  37.5       149      F 25-29                                                     
1227  13806 Lisa Hanson                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:26.39 0:39:17.72 12:39   45  39.9       55       F 45-49  Stroll for T-shirt                                 
1228  13533 Taubon Djamtorki                  M      Kent                 WA    US      0:54:19.32 0:39:18.56 12:39   35  33.2       63       M 35-39  EAT FLOUNDER                                       
1229  13846 Samuel Ingram                     M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:44:00.04 0:39:18.75 12:39   24  32.7       72       M 20-24  Low Expectations                                   
1230  13534 Becky Djamtorki                   F      Kent                 WA    US      0:54:18.52 0:39:19.57 12:39   38  38.1       80       F 35-39  EAT FLOUNDER                                       
1231  10233 Mariam Chatta                     F      Redmond              WA    US      0:42:11.31 0:39:20.98 12:40   15  39.3       18       F 15-19  CHATTAS                                            
1232  10114 Gosha Sarna                       F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:40:43.88 0:39:21.90 12:40   35  37.7       81       F 35-39                                                     
1233  14028 Jason Guerrero                    M      Kent                 WA    US      0:52:20.11 0:39:24.43 12:41   48  36.5       26       M 45-49                                                     
1234  11980 Ronan Dervin                      M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:50:12.03 0:39:24.52 12:41   37  33.6       64       M 35-39                                                     
1235  10275 Shreerekha Balachandar            F      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:35.02 0:39:24.86 12:41   50  41.8       52       F 50-54                                                     
1236  10648 Cara Kangas                       F      Vancouver            WA    US      0:40:12.91 0:39:27.21 12:42   40  38.4       73       F 40-44                                                     
1237  11681 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:49:13.10 0:39:28.07 12:42   19  37.3       19       F 15-19                                                     
1238  11684 anneliese avila                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:12.75 0:39:28.19 12:42   41  38.6       74       F 40-44                                                     
1239  10341 Matthew Twitchell                 M      Bothell              WA    US      0:43:33.12 0:39:28.96 12:42   54  38.2       23       M 50-54                                                     
1240  13053 Meghana Vivek                     F      Renton               WA    US      0:42:50.71 0:39:30.66 12:43   39  38.1       82       F 35-39                                                     
1241  11657 Freshta Engel                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:32.00 0:39:31.26 12:43   27  37.3       150      F 25-29  Hunny bunches of oats                              
1242  12089 Elaine Mark                       F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:44:54.59 0:39:32.04 12:43   49  41.3       56       F 45-49                                                     
1243  12199 Roman Jones                       M      Mercer Island        WA    US      0:49:00.57 0:39:33.14 12:44   24  32.5       73       M 20-24                                                     
1244  12484 Cynthia Handford                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:45.70 0:39:35.62 12:45   41  38.4       75       F 40-44                                                     
1245  12101 Snesha Arumugam                   F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:42:00.56 0:39:35.77 12:45   42  38.7       76       F 40-44                                                     
1246  12352 Pragya Twayna                     F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:40:05.62 0:39:35.78 12:45   44  39.3       77       F 40-44                                                     
1247  12284 Beth Beadling                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:32.26 0:39:36.31 12:45   60  46.7       12       F 60-64                                                     
1248  8484  SUSEA ALBEE                       F      PORT TOWNSEND        WA    US      0:54:36.78 0:39:36.42 12:45   54  43.5       53       F 50-54                                                     
1249  12200 Savannah Wright                   F      Mercer Island        WA    US      0:49:03.68 0:39:36.58 12:45   26  37.2       151      F 25-29                                                     
1250  12046 Matthew Weighall                  M      Bainbridge Island    WA    US      0:43:49.94 0:39:37.01 12:45   44  35.2       38       M 40-44  C’s the Day                                      
1251  12482 Marcus Wong                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:46.91 0:39:38.15 12:45   49  36.6       27       M 45-49                                                     
1252  12351 Keshav Thapaliya                  M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:40:07.12 0:39:38.25 12:45   43  34.9       39       M 40-44                                                     
1253  10242 Nabil Fadili                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:47.28 0:39:38.75 12:46   29  32.4       154      M 25-29                                                     
1254  8231  Dustin Harris                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:18.84 0:39:40.44 12:46   33  32.6       86       M 30-34                                                     
1255  8781  Tiina Ritval                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:01.08 0:39:40.45 12:46   42  38.6       78       F 40-44                                                     
1256  13350 Aaron Ohashi                      M      Kent                 WA    US      0:53:23.62 0:39:40.73 12:46   26  32.4       155      M 25-29  Tickle Trunk                                       
1257  6394  Tara Diaz                         F      Olympia              WA    US      0:39:41.76 0:39:41.76 12:47   31  37.1       119      F 30-34                                                     
1258  18101 Taylor Jeffries                   F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:45:23.06 0:39:42.57 12:47   25  37.1       152      F 25-29                                                     
1259  14022 Mario Fundano                     M      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:49:38.43 0:39:42.68 12:47   42  34.6       40       M 40-44                                                     
1260  12586 Nicole Wilkin                     F      Redmond              WA    US      0:46:12.40 0:39:42.95 12:47   37  37.6       83       F 35-39                                                     
1261  13927 Matthew Patricio                  M      Kent                 WA    US      0:53:25.41 0:39:43.01 12:47   26  32.4       156      M 25-29  Tickle Trunk                                       
1262  10405 Kelli Blair                       F      Bonney Lake          WA    US      0:43:41.24 0:39:43.51 12:47   38  37.7       84       F 35-39                                                     
1263  14040 Pallavi Ravishankar               F      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:42.58 0:39:44.51 12:47   30  37.1       120      F 30-34                                                     
1264  6055  Amy Kwok                          F      Mountlake Terrace    WA    US      0:40:31.41 0:39:46.12 12:48   38  37.7       85       F 35-39                                                     
1265  13810 Sarah Schaeffer                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:00.73 0:39:46.42 12:48   26  37.0       153      F 25-29                                                     
1266  13208 Kaimi Huang                       F      Kent                 WA    US      0:44:58.04 0:39:46.94 12:48   43  38.8       79       F 40-44                                                     
1267  10232 Ruba Arabi                        F      Redmond              WA    US      0:42:39.36 0:39:47.58 12:48   41  38.2       80       F 40-44                                                     
1268  12174 Tejash Thakkar                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:05.16 0:39:48.44 12:49   30  32.3       87       M 30-34                                                     
1269  8454  Sara Hasunuma                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:26.63 0:39:49.79 12:49   30  37.0       121      F 30-34                                                     
1270  15246 Daniel Lucas                      M      Redmond              WA    US      0:46:08.39 0:39:50.40 12:49   34  32.6       88       M 30-34  Brazucas                                           
1271  14216 Jonathan Ng                       M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:55:06.40 0:39:51.32 12:50   34  32.6       89       M 30-34  Hot Pot Heroes                                     
1272  15182 Akash Dhotre                      M      Jersey City          NJ    US      1:23:46.34 0:39:52.19 12:50   28  32.2       157      M 25-29  Dancing friends                                    
1273  8453  Clayton Pierce                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:30.06 0:39:54.77 12:51   29  32.2       158      M 25-29                                                     
1274  8307  Samantha LaMair                   F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:41:39.67 0:39:54.94 12:51   50  41.3       54       F 50-54  Sloths With Blisters                               
1275  8373  Jon Veen                          M      Kent                 WA    US      0:45:51.14 0:39:55.06 12:51   46  35.4       28       M 45-49                                                     
1276  18020 Marisa Jacobson                   F      Shoreline            WA    US      0:43:21.49 0:39:55.85 12:51   36  37.2       86       F 35-39  Monday Callouts                                    
1277  10067 Lawrence Antoku                   M      Lacey                WA    US      0:52:50.60 0:39:56.00 12:51   30  32.2       90       M 30-34                                                     
1278  12262 C. Hamilton                       M      Olympia              WA    US      0:51:36.24 0:39:56.15 12:51   10  38.5       21       M 10-14  Si se puede                                        
1279  10695 Akshay Kulkarni                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:49.74 0:39:58.13 12:52   30  32.2       91       M 30-34  BusterSquad                                        
1280  15372 Curtice Lockhart                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:37.25 0:39:58.43 12:52   31  32.2       92       M 30-34                                                     
1281  13198 Jenai Johns-Peterson              F      Newcastle            WA    US      0:53:56.74 0:39:59.04 12:52   18  37.0       20       F 15-19                                                     
1282  13196 Katie Fuchs                       F      Newcastle            WA    US      0:53:56.61 0:39:59.09 12:52   18  37.0       21       F 15-19                                                     
1283  10640 Kimberly Jimenez                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:38.37 0:39:59.46 12:52   33  36.9       122      F 30-34                                                     
1284  7755  Alexandra Stone                   F      Bothell              WA    US      0:45:38.15 0:40:00.36 12:53   37  37.3       87       F 35-39                                                     
1285  10670 Danielle Shinn                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:14.55 0:40:02.12 12:53   36  37.1       88       F 35-39                                                     
1286  12599 Ishrath Sharffuddin               F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:44:57.93 0:40:02.91 12:53   31  36.8       123      F 30-34                                                     
1287  12116 Sophie Finneron                   F      Arlington            WA    US      0:41:22.52 0:40:03.01 12:53   24  36.8       102      F 20-24                                                     
1288  10671 Laura Steele                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:14.55 0:40:03.26 12:54   45  39.2       57       F 45-49                                                     
1289  14201 Vivienne Alcantara                F      Normandy Park        WA    US      0:48:43.96 0:40:03.50 12:54   44  38.8       81       F 40-44  FIT4MOM South Seattle                              
1290  15274 Emily Loomis                      F      Seattle              CA    US      0:46:14.91 0:40:03.56 12:54   39  37.6       89       F 35-39                                                     
1291  15388 Rebecca Mott                      F      North Bend           WA    US      0:55:56.39 0:40:03.80 12:54   25  36.8       154      F 25-29  Motts-arella                                       
1292  13445 Francesca Holme                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:44.97 0:40:03.80 12:54   41  38.0       82       F 40-44  FIT4MOM South Seattle                              
1293  13640 Amanda Lukens                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:52.35 0:40:04.00 12:54   32  36.8       124      F 30-34                                                     
1294  8216  Aditya Vyas                       M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:43:35.54 0:40:04.17 12:54   33  32.3       93       M 30-34  Fast & Curious                                     
1295  15387 Alexander Patton                  M      North Bend           WA    US      0:55:56.39 0:40:04.27 12:54   26  32.1       159      M 25-29  Motts-arella                                       
1296  12433 Rebecca Wu                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:31.46 0:40:04.91 12:54   25  36.8       155      F 25-29                                                     
1297  10384 Linh La                           F      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:46.20 0:40:05.76 12:54   30  36.7       125      F 30-34                                                     
1298  12067 Diane Hawkins                     F      Bothell              WA    US      0:44:41.58 0:40:06.27 12:55   54  43.0       55       F 50-54                                                     
1299  13888 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:47:04.16 0:40:07.38 12:55   31  36.7       126      F 30-34                                                     
1300  8736  Bethzaida Hawes                   F      Bremerton            WA    US      0:43:28.31 0:40:07.42 12:55   30  36.7       127      F 30-34  Monday Callouts                                    
1301  6770  Wendy Sollet                      F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:40:08.41 0:40:08.41 12:55   23  36.7       103      F 20-24                                                     
1302  8435  Peter Garcia                      M      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:40:08.57 0:40:08.57 12:55   51  36.7       24       M 50-54                                                     
1303  7713  Bev Klason                        F      Portland             OR    US      0:44:38.68 0:40:08.95 12:55   76  57.2       1        F 75-79                                                     
1304  6148  Daniel Mlanao                     M      RentonRenton         WA    US      0:46:56.66 0:40:09.05 12:55   61  39.9       6        M 60-64                                                     
1305  8732  Anna Herring                      F      Silverdale           WA    US      0:43:32.13 0:40:09.07 12:55   23  36.7       104      F 20-24  Monday Callouts                                    
1306  13889 Zhiyin Jin                        F      Newcastle            WA    US      0:47:06.47 0:40:09.64 12:56   31  36.7       128      F 30-34                                                     
1307  14339 Kathryn Antignano                 F      Long Beach           NY    US      0:49:19.40 0:40:09.88 12:56   60  46.1       13       F 60-64                                                     
1308  10122 Mary Rose Azana-Pam                      Everett              WA    US      0:51:13.84 0:40:10.39 12:56   36                                                                                  
1309  8180  Laurel Tallent                    X      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:40.53 0:40:10.55 12:56   31                                                                                  
1310  10121 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:51:14.18 0:40:10.77 12:56   36  37.0       90       F 35-39                                                     
1311  14232 Vaishali Bhatia                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:54:06.16 0:40:12.56 12:57   32  36.7       129      F 30-34                                                     
1312  8116  Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:45:14.36 0:40:12.59 12:57   18  36.8       22       F 15-19  OvalTEAM Jenkins                                   
1313  6045  Alexandra Fisher                  F      bothell              WA    US      0:40:54.50 0:40:12.72 12:57   18  36.8       23       F 15-19  The Cool People                                    
1314  13043 Sarah Roberts                     F      Snoqualmie           WA    US      0:43:26.79 0:40:13.50 12:57   46  39.3       58       F 45-49  Wine Girlzzz                                       
1315  12382 Angela Fowler                     F      Snoqualmie           WA    US      0:43:27.94 0:40:13.65 12:57   43  38.4       83       F 40-44  Wine Girlzzz                                       
1316  12276 Tanmay Lohani                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:25.39 0:40:14.33 12:57   32  32.0       94       M 30-34                                                     
1317  12122 Karen Resquer Burnham             F      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:49.13 0:40:15.00 12:57   49  40.5       59       F 45-49                                                     
1318  13438 Brett Frink                       M      Shoreline            WA    US      0:49:13.23 0:40:15.88 12:58   28  31.9       160      M 25-29                                                     
1319  13893 Nitin Tripathi                    M      Redmond              WA    US      0:47:19.41 0:40:15.96 12:58   41  33.9       41       M 40-44                                                     
1320  8012  Gus Williams                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:00.19 0:40:16.33 12:58   38  33.1       65       M 35-39                                                     
1321  15328 Brian Le                          M      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:34.98 0:40:18.82 12:59   24  31.9       74       M 20-24  KPopAnimeFortnite                                  
1322  12007 Zoe Burton                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:04.27 0:40:21.31 12:59   25  36.5       156      F 25-29                                                     
1323  8809  Caroline Louw                     F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:42:08.02 0:40:22.45 13:00   40  37.5       84       F 40-44                                                     
1324  15346 Shujun Peng                              Bellevue             WA    US      0:46:43.52 0:40:23.21 13:00   28                               Cheaper than Therapy                               
1325  12210 Mackenzie Sanders                 F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:53:31.52 0:40:23.61 13:00   26  36.5       157      F 25-29                                                     
1326  13419 Shawn Dalland                     M      Federal Way          WA    US      0:50:10.41 0:40:25.80 13:01   39  33.2       66       M 35-39                                                     
1327  18429 Barragan Jonathan                 M      Seattle              WA    US      0:40:57.84 0:40:26.69 13:01   36  32.5       67       M 35-39  BLCinPNW                                           
1328  14305 Maria Emig                        F      Kent                 WA    US      0:50:03.74 0:40:26.72 13:01   53  42.2       56       F 50-54                                                     
1329  14321 Alexandra Whelan                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:53:38.93 0:40:26.77 13:01   25  36.4       158      F 25-29  It's Not Much But It's Honest Work                 
1330  8804  Cheri Loden                       F      Pacific              WA    US      0:50:03.74 0:40:26.95 13:01   58  44.6       21       F 55-59                                                     
1331  12008 Kristen Erickson                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:09.39 0:40:26.95 13:01   26  36.4       159      F 25-29                                                     
1332  13128 Ryan Hildebrand                   M      Auburn               WA    US      0:46:40.77 0:40:29.18 13:02   41  33.7       42       M 40-44                                                     
1333  10722 Megan Harned                      F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:43:02.37 0:40:29.20 13:02   33  36.5       130      F 30-34                                                     
1334  14163 Stormy Gettmann                   F      Arlington            WA    US      0:49:16.57 0:40:29.37 13:02   52  41.6       57       F 50-54                                                     
1335  14165 Eliza Wise                        F      Marysville           WA    US      0:49:16.88 0:40:30.16 13:02   54  42.5       58       F 50-54                                                     
1336  13687 V. Yeung                          F      Renton               WA    US      0:52:45.40 0:40:31.01 13:02   6   48.4                                                                            
1337  12132 Ivana Radovanovic                 F      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:24.21 0:40:31.20 13:03   26  36.4       160      F 25-29                                                     
1338  13686 Scott Yeung                       M      Renton               WA    US      0:52:46.72 0:40:31.34 13:03   39  33.2       68       M 35-39                                                     
1339  12244 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:44:37.29 0:40:32.42 13:03   48  39.8       60       F 45-49                                                     
1340  15347 Josh LaFountaine                  M      Maple Valley         WA    US      0:46:44.38 0:40:33.08 13:03   38  32.9       69       M 35-39                                                     
1341  10803 Alberto Ortoll-Orellana           M      Seattle              WA    US      0:53:38.31 0:40:33.84 13:03   37  32.6       70       M 35-39                                                     
1342  12241 Amanda Cordero                    F      Lacey                WA    US      0:44:38.91 0:40:33.99 13:03   35  36.6       91       F 35-39                                                     
1343  15183 Elizabeth Moroney                 F      Seattle              WA    US      0:57:18.35 0:40:34.69 13:04   36  36.6       92       F 35-39                                                     
1344  11016 Riley Stewart                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:55:54.70 0:40:34.81 13:04   27  31.7       161      M 25-29                                                     
1345  15514 John Saunders                     M      Tacoma               WA    US      0:45:01.66 0:40:35.37 13:04   60  39.1       7        M 60-64  The LFPers                                         
1346  12331 Ann Baturytski                    F      Redmond              WA    US      0:45:42.36 0:40:35.51 13:04   18  36.5       24       F 15-19  The Hustlers                                       
1347  14102 Ellyn Saunders                    F      Lake Forest Park     WA    US      0:45:01.98 0:40:35.69 13:04   58  44.5       22       F 55-59  The LFPers                                         
1348  11971 Kijung Kim                        F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:41:31.01 0:40:35.92 13:04   57  44.0       23       F 55-59                                                     
1349  12332 Ron Pechuk                        M      Sammamish            WA    US      0:45:43.28 0:40:36.11 13:04   17  31.9       15       M 15-19  The Hustlers                                       
1350  13310 Amey Parulkar                     M      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:42:55.17 0:40:36.29 13:04   31  31.7       95       M 30-34  FunRun                                             
1351  15512 R. Decker                         M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:45:56.54 0:40:37.41 13:05   9   39.6                                                                            
1352  13122 Gillian Flippo                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:56:08.28 0:40:39.24 13:05   24  36.2       105      F 20-24  Pesto Power                                        
1353  11993 Diane Piekara                     F      Olympia              WA    US      0:44:55.86 0:40:40.54 13:06   52  41.4       59       F 50-54                                                     
1354  8688  Jessica Kunke                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:25.86 0:40:40.83 13:06   33  36.3       131      F 30-34  Awesome blossoms                                   
1355  10476 Kate Dougherty                    F      Olympia              WA    US      0:44:55.71 0:40:40.92 13:06   44  38.2       85       F 40-44                                                     
1356  13121 Nandita Kumar                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:56:11.10 0:40:41.80 13:06   27  36.2       161      F 25-29  Pesto Power                                        
1357  15245 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:47:01.19 0:40:42.30 13:06   35  36.4       93       F 35-39                                                     
1358  14047 Rhodora Del Castillo              F      Everett              WA    US      0:40:42.36 0:40:42.36 13:06   47  39.2       61       F 45-49  UW SPS                                             
1359  10248 Alexia Hawkins                    F      Bothell              WA    US      0:49:59.83 0:40:43.87 13:07   18  36.3       25       F 15-19                                                     
1360  8508  Jenna Kobata                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:00.34 0:40:45.46 13:07   25  36.1       162      F 25-29                                                     
1361  14049 Krisnelle Martinez                F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:40:45.89 0:40:45.89 13:07   28  36.1       163      F 25-29  UW SPS                                             
1362  13028 Antoinette Pratt                  F      Renton               WA    US      0:40:46.55 0:40:46.55 13:07   56  43.2       24       F 55-59  Chicas                                             
1363  14179 Kaitlin Schrup                    F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:46:07.05 0:40:47.01 13:08   35  36.4       94       F 35-39                                                     
1364  14177 Kera Fountain                     F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:46:07.28 0:40:47.42 13:08   27  36.1       164      F 25-29                                                     
1365  11671 Maricarl Hidalgo                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:36.12 0:40:47.79 13:08   31  36.1       132      F 30-34                                                     
1366  13527 Lisa Dote                         F      Everett              WA    US      0:51:22.45 0:40:48.15 13:08   41  37.3       86       F 40-44                                                     
1367  11962 AL CENIZA                         M      RAINIER              WA    US      0:40:48.35 0:40:48.35 13:08   44  34.2       43       M 40-44  ADOBO NATION                                       
1368  13528 Jason McMahon                     M      Everett              WA    US      0:51:22.25 0:40:48.36 13:08   47  35.0       29       M 45-49                                                     
1369  10423 MARYLOU CENIZA                    F      RAINIER              WA    US      0:40:48.92 0:40:48.92 13:08   48  39.5       62       F 45-49  ADOBO NATION                                       
1370  12409 Hyeju Lee                         F      Seattle              WA    US      0:52:14.87 0:40:51.91 13:09   23  36.1       106      F 20-24                                                     
1371  15248 Jaqueline Lucas                   F      Redmond              WA    US      0:47:11.01 0:40:53.12 13:10   30  36.0       133      F 30-34  Brazucas                                           
1372  13487 kayra Guevara                     F      Sammamish            WA    US      0:53:04.28 0:40:53.70 13:10   46  38.7       63       F 45-49  Wedding B-G                                        
1373  10451 Asia Kaplanyan                    F      Mercer island        WA    US      0:44:45.87 0:40:53.94 13:10   36  36.3       95       F 35-39                                                     
1374  12120 Ana Afanador                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:46.82 0:40:54.08 13:10   39  36.8       96       F 35-39                                                     
1375  13570 Anonymous Participant             M                                 US      0:44:31.10 0:40:54.68 13:10   39  32.8       71       M 35-39                                                     
1376  12121 Nicolas Fernandez                 M      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:47.43 0:40:54.74 13:10   40  33.1       44       M 40-44                                                     
1377  11709 Cassie De La Cruz                 F      Renton               WA    US      0:46:53.36 0:40:55.18 13:10   31  36.0       134      F 30-34                                                     
1378  10471 Jianna Eitniear                   F      Graham               WA    US      0:47:03.25 0:40:55.80 13:10   15  37.8       26       F 15-19                                                     
1379  13569 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:44:30.94 0:40:57.07 13:11   47  39.0       64       F 45-49                                                     
1380  14046 Jacob Del Castillo                M      Everett              WA    US      0:40:58.05 0:40:58.05 13:11   17  31.6       16       M 15-19  UW SPS                                             
1381  12552 Josh Stratton                     M      Issaquah             WA    US      0:45:40.35 0:40:58.82 13:11   39  32.8       72       M 35-39  Team Stratton                                      
1382  12431 Andria Jolly-morris               F      Port Orchard         WA    US      0:53:40.79 0:40:59.75 13:12   50  40.2       60       F 50-54                                                     
1383  12115 Valerie Finneron                  F      Arlington            WA    US      0:42:19.67 0:41:00.21 13:12   54  42.0       61       F 50-54                                                     
1384  14360 Xinxin Feng                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:59:02.97 0:41:00.56 13:12   36  36.3       97       F 35-39                                                     
1385  13132 Lauren Hampson                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:21.47 0:41:00.77 13:12   22  35.9       107      F 20-24                                                     
1386  15170 Kesava Karthik Kota               M      Seattle              WA    US      0:59:24.84 0:41:01.50 13:12   30  31.3       96       M 30-34                                                     
1387  6093  Janet Careaga                     F      Coral Gables         FL    US      0:52:37.19 0:41:01.55 13:12   32  36.0       135      F 30-34                                                     
1388  10345 Amy Velasco                       F      OLYMPIA              WA    US      0:41:02.23 0:41:02.23 13:13   52  41.1       62       F 50-54  ADOBO NATION                                       
1389  11061 John Sutey                        M      Redmond              WA    US      0:53:11.48 0:41:02.39 13:13   50  35.6       25       M 50-54                                                     
1390  8739  Patricia Harries                  F      Marysville           WA    US      0:41:20.66 0:41:03.76 13:13   33  36.0       136      F 30-34                                                     
1391  6021  Maria Solano                      F      Redmond              WA    US      0:41:21.33 0:41:04.37 13:13   30  35.9       137      F 30-34                                                     
1392  15010 C. Kim                            F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:43:53.68 0:41:05.88 13:14   12  39.9       10       F 10-14                                                     
1393  10631 Agnes Ng                          F      Federal way          WA    US      0:51:00.89 0:41:05.93 13:14   25  35.8       165      F 25-29  Roll Your Booger                                   
1394  14342 Zyreena Choudhry                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:53.32 0:41:06.04 13:14   28  31.3       162      M 25-29                                                     
1395  13612 Tani Stafford                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:41.02 0:41:07.11 13:14   57  43.4       25       F 55-59                                                     
1396  15034 Yelina Jackson                    F      Renton               WA    US      0:41:07.75 0:41:07.75 13:14   59  44.4       26       F 55-59  Chicas                                             
1397  14064 Elizabeth Byrd                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:54:40.96 0:41:08.06 13:14   39  36.6       98       F 35-39                                                     
1398  10812 A. Mehrotra                       M      Sammamish            WA    US      0:50:58.69 0:41:09.12 13:15   11  35.9       22       M 10-14                                                     
1399  14343 Robert French                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:56.61 0:41:09.32 13:15   29  31.2       163      M 25-29                                                     
1400  7737  Amr Elshennawy                    M      Bothell              WA    US      0:41:42.97 0:41:09.46 13:15   34  31.5       97       M 30-34                                                     
1401  13642 Shannon Khal                      F      Gresham              OR    US      1:02:39.86 0:41:09.76 13:15   29  35.8       166      F 25-29                                                     
1402  13502 Amanda Munro                      F      Snohomish            WA    US      0:45:25.85 0:41:09.82 13:15   32  35.8       138      F 30-34                                                     
1403  8613  Christina Easter                  F      Bothell              WA    US      0:45:25.54 0:41:10.00 13:15   34  36.0       139      F 30-34                                                     
1404  11958 Gretchen Deberry                  F      Auburn               WA    US      0:56:32.90 0:41:10.34 13:15   54  41.9       63       F 50-54                                                     
1405  10811 Nitin Mehrotra                    M      Sammamish            WA    US      0:50:58.20 0:41:10.41 13:15   44  33.9       45       M 40-44                                                     
1406  13501 Victoria Reitan                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:25.91 0:41:10.47 13:15   33  35.9       140      F 30-34                                                     
1407  13641 Hejie Choi                        F      Lacey                WA    US      1:02:40.94 0:41:10.89 13:15   29  35.8       167      F 25-29                                                     
1408  8075  Jed Lin                           M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:50:43.79 0:41:12.82 13:16   52  36.0       26       M 50-54  Active Pharmers                                    
1409  13865 Deepak Kumar                      M      Renton               WA    US      0:51:30.11 0:41:13.14 13:16   34  31.5       98       M 30-34                                                     
1410  10665 Nicholas Valades                  M      Puyallup             WA    US      0:42:30.02 0:41:13.26 13:16   18  31.2       17       M 15-19                                                     
1411  10632 Rowan Lucey                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:08.99 0:41:13.67 13:16   28  31.2       164      M 25-29  Roll Your Booger                                   
1412  15267 Travis Colburn                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:38.01 0:41:13.90 13:16   47  34.6       30       M 45-49                                                     
1413  14023 Katrina Castillo                  F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:51:10.11 0:41:14.17 13:16   33  35.8       141      F 30-34                                                     
1414  15268 Freya Wormus                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:38.60 0:41:14.63 13:17   49  39.6       65       F 45-49                                                     
1415  14349 Ana Gomez                         F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:43:28.67 0:41:15.88 13:17   39  36.5       99       F 35-39                                                     
1416  8358  Alexis Miranda                    F      San Jose             CA    US      0:54:12.14 0:41:16.18 13:17   30  35.7       142      F 30-34                                                     
1417  12232 Jurinda Paige                     F      Kenmore              WA    US      0:48:03.75 0:41:16.56 13:17   38  36.3       100      F 35-39                                                     
1418  10440 Denise Antoku                     F      Lacey                WA    US      0:54:11.78 0:41:16.87 13:17   30  35.7       143      F 30-34                                                     
1419  10664 Linda Hilling                     F      Bothell              WA    US      0:42:34.27 0:41:17.66 13:17   77  56.5       2        F 75-79                                                     
1420  10704 Teodora Strava Sirbu              F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:43:17.52 0:41:18.60 13:18   24  35.7       108      F 20-24                                                     
1421  15283 Chih Yen Lin                      M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:42:15.02 0:41:18.86 13:18   36  31.8       73       M 35-39                                                     
1422  13543 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:42:47.19 0:41:19.47 13:18   43  37.3       87       F 40-44  Seattle Nuskin                                     
1423  11658 Jordan Pester                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:45.64 0:41:20.21 13:18   40  36.6       88       F 40-44                                                     
1424  15472 Harold Trube                      M      Lacey                WA    US      0:43:09.39 0:41:20.33 13:18   31  31.1       99       M 30-34  Cherry Tree Club                                   
1425  12231 Michael Paige                     M      Kenmore              WA    US      0:48:08.72 0:41:21.63 13:19   60  38.4       8        M 60-64                                                     
1426  7107  Anthony Quirk                     M      Monroe               WA    US      0:50:06.70 0:41:22.40 13:19   35  31.5       74       M 35-39                                                     
1427  6799  Ashley Perry                      F      North Bend           WA    US      0:42:30.68 0:41:22.80 13:19   29  35.6       168      F 25-29                                                     
1428  10244 Katie Stutts                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:32.31 0:41:23.48 13:19   27  35.6       169      F 25-29                                                     
1429  6108  Hillary Hurst                     F      Everett              WA    US      0:42:33.42 0:41:24.62 13:20   37  36.1       101      F 35-39                                                     
1430  10175 Karen Kwok                        F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:42:17.07 0:41:24.78 13:20   47  38.6       66       F 45-49                                                     
1431  6106  Pam Hurst                         F      Everett              WA    US      0:42:33.95 0:41:25.15 13:20   68  49.5       6        F 65-69                                                     
1432  12222 Leanna Bordner                    F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:46:03.89 0:41:25.31 13:20   33  35.6       144      F 30-34  Mainit 2 Win It                                    
1433  10512 ANANYA TRIPATHI                   F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:44:05.21 0:41:27.43 13:21   15  37.3       27       F 15-19                                                     
1434  7341  Ryan Ngo                          M      Everett              WA    US      0:45:02.51 0:41:27.50 13:21   29  31.0       165      M 25-29                                                     
1435  13318 S. Ovsyankin                      F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:47:42.18 0:41:27.63 13:21   6   47.3                                                                            
1436  11005 Cherry Byrne                      F      Redmond              WA    US      0:53:37.75 0:41:28.44 13:21   50  39.7       64       F 50-54                                                     
1437  13856 Debasmita Basak                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:19.92 0:41:29.46 13:21   31  35.5       145      F 30-34  Not Fast Just Furious                              
1438  10339 Chris Turner                      M      Edmonds              WA    US      0:48:22.13 0:41:29.82 13:21   52  35.8       27       M 50-54                                                     
1439  14119 Elena Kidd                        F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:47:44.40 0:41:30.45 13:22   32  35.5       146      F 30-34                                                     
1440  8139  Daniel Blevins                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:55.59 0:41:32.29 13:22   28  30.9       166      M 25-29                                                     
1441  14256 Leili Ng                          F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:51:59.53 0:41:32.89 13:22   58  43.4       27       F 55-59                                                     
1442  8140  Taeya Harle                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:56.54 0:41:33.90 13:23   24  35.4       109      F 20-24                                                     
1443  13455 Rebecca Jette                     F      Stanwood             WA    US      0:47:23.45 0:41:35.39 13:23   36  35.7       102      F 35-39                                                     
1444  10187 Vanshika Swaika                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:23.46 0:41:35.85 13:23   28  35.4       170      F 25-29                                                     
1445  15473 Helen Trube                       F      Lacey                WA    US      0:43:24.93 0:41:36.19 13:23   43  37.1       89       F 40-44  Cherry Tree Club                                   
1446  8166  Annette Dodov                     F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:42:12.96 0:41:36.35 13:23   54  41.4       65       F 50-54                                                     
1447  19001 Michelle Pollard                  F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:55:18.88 0:41:36.56 13:24   30  35.4       147      F 30-34  Fun Runner                                         
1448  8669  Varshini Ramaseshan               F      Sammamish            WA    US      0:48:28.74 0:41:36.57 13:24   28  35.4       171      F 25-29                                                     
1449  15468 Gracia Shin                       F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:44:24.54 0:41:37.08 13:24   45  37.7       67       F 45-49                                                     
1450  14379 Poonam Sharma                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:52:04.89 0:41:37.78 13:24   33  35.5       148      F 30-34                                                     
1451  13124 Jessica Zheng                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:57.95 0:41:37.91 13:24   27  35.4       172      F 25-29                                                     
1452  11957 Wendy Huber                       F      Lakewood             WA    US      0:42:47.83 0:41:38.23 13:24   59  43.9       28       F 55-59  Burn Baby Burn                                     
1453  10618 Stephanie Vignal                  F      Mill Creek           WA    US      0:45:19.28 0:41:38.70 13:24   47  38.3       68       F 45-49  PNW Ladies Running Group                           
1454  6164  Elissa Knight                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:18.45 0:41:39.07 13:24   44  37.3       90       F 40-44                                                     
1455  15126 Fanny Castro                      F      Port Orchard         WA    US      0:59:54.35 0:41:39.28 13:24   31  35.4       149      F 30-34                                                     
1456  6713  Nicole Besio                      F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:44:26.06 0:41:39.36 13:24   35  35.6       103      F 35-39                                                     
1457  10419 Allison Briscoe-Smith             F      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:18.42 0:41:39.46 13:24   45  37.6       69       F 45-49                                                     
1458  15127 Jessica Benitez                   F      Port Orchard         WA    US      0:59:54.15 0:41:39.83 13:25   26  35.4       173      F 25-29                                                     
1459  14209 Brett Harris                      M      Woodinville          WA    US      0:48:11.95 0:41:40.12 13:25   15  31.9       18       M 15-19  Blossom Gazers                                     
1460  12255 Regan Frieling                    F      Redmond              WA    US      0:55:23.61 0:41:41.58 13:25   26  35.3       174      F 25-29                                                     
1461  6772  Aashir Gajjar                     M      Issaquah             WA    US      0:43:26.26 0:41:41.91 13:25   30  30.8       100      M 30-34                                                     
1462  10626 Jennifer Barber                   F      Vancouver            WA    US      0:45:24.00 0:41:42.33 13:25   45  37.6       70       F 45-49                                                     
1463  8780  Jeff Ritchie                      M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:45:00.57 0:41:43.02 13:26   48  34.5       31       M 45-49                                                     
1464  8076  J. Lin                            M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:51:13.93 0:41:43.15 13:26   11  35.4       23       M 10-14  Active Pharmers                                    
1465  15211 Dee Lo                            F      Auburn               WA    US      0:42:22.48 0:41:43.31 13:26   46  37.9       71       F 45-49                                                     
1466  8077  Sophia Lin                        F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:51:14.47 0:41:43.36 13:26   13  38.5       11       F 10-14  Active Pharmers                                    
1467  13588 Brent Tiggelaar                   M      Everett              WA    US      0:54:26.71 0:41:43.39 13:26   38  32.0       75       M 35-39  Ravenclaw                                          
1468  18064 Elizabeth Smith                   F      Silverdale           WA    US      0:46:16.61 0:41:44.32 13:26   46  37.9       72       F 45-49                                                     
1469  6401  K. Field                          M      Auburn               WA    US      0:42:25.26 0:41:45.77 13:27   11  35.4       24       M 10-14                                                     
1470  13412 Zachary Camel                     M      Puyallup             WA    US      0:43:55.37 0:41:47.29 13:27   26  30.8       167      M 25-29                                                     
1471  8357  Benxuan Shi                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:53:45.66 0:41:47.64 13:27   26  35.3       175      F 25-29                                                     
1472  13010 Anyssa Matheson                   F      Puyallup             WA    US      0:43:56.52 0:41:48.65 13:27   27  35.2       176      F 25-29                                                     
1473  13915 Andrea Petry                      F      Federal Way          WA    US      0:51:11.95 0:41:48.85 13:28   35  35.5       104      F 35-39                                                     
1474  6771  Akriti Chadda                     F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:43:33.61 0:41:49.26 13:28   28  35.2       177      F 25-29                                                     
1475  13351 Brittany Rose                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:36.75 0:41:49.33 13:28   32  35.3       150      F 30-34                                                     
1476  13012 Yukie Morrow                      F      Kent                 WA    US      0:47:27.77 0:41:52.38 13:29   35  35.4       105      F 35-39                                                     
1477  8474  Alyssa Acebedo                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:06.96 0:41:52.82 13:29   29  35.2       178      F 25-29                                                     
1478  10371 Molly Sjoboen                     F      Olympia              WA    US      0:50:29.53 0:41:53.85 13:29   47  38.1       73       F 45-49                                                     
1479  8741  Julia Edwards                     F      Olympia              WA    US      0:46:01.66 0:41:54.75 13:29   23  35.2       110      F 20-24                                                     
1480  8194  A. Doreswamy                      M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:46:22.58 0:41:55.04 13:30   12  34.0       25       M 10-14                                                     
1481  14105 Lema Jamieson                     F      Edmonds              WA    US      0:53:49.48 0:41:55.17 13:30   63  45.8       14       F 60-64                                                     
1482  14210 Anthony Som                       M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:48:31.74 0:41:55.68 13:30   32  30.7       101      M 30-34  Blossom Gazers                                     
1483  13133 Joni Hampson                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:16.98 0:41:56.10 13:30   53  40.7       66       F 50-54                                                     
1484  8130  Shawn Bell                        M      Renton               WA    US      0:44:42.91 0:41:56.44 13:30   44  33.3       46       M 40-44                                                     
1485  14327 Karthikeyan VN                    M      Bothell              WA    US      0:51:02.87 0:41:56.57 13:30   43  33.0       47       M 40-44  AHAR Rocks                                         
1486  8131  Anna Schoon                       F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:44:43.12 0:41:56.65 13:30   44  37.1       91       F 40-44                                                     
1487  15515 Tina Pelletier                    F      BLAINE               WA    US      0:42:09.22 0:41:57.24 13:30   58  43.0       29       F 55-59                                                     
1488  14331 Dana Robinson                     F      Blaine               WA    US      0:42:40.05 0:41:57.51 13:30   59  43.5       30       F 55-59                                                     
1489  6069  Pooja Patil                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:11.09 0:41:58.21 13:31   28  35.1       179      F 25-29                                                     
1490  6071  Aditya Waingankar                 M      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:11.17 0:41:58.29 13:31   27  30.6       168      M 25-29                                                     
1491  14214 Betty Yee                         F      Mercer Island        WA    US      0:45:15.69 0:41:58.38 13:31   50  39.3       67       F 50-54                                                     
1492  14215 S. Janusson                       F      Mercer Island        WA    US      0:45:16.05 0:41:58.60 13:31   12  39.1       12       F 10-14                                                     
1493  13352 Lindy Downey                      F      Sammamish            WA    US      0:48:46.12 0:41:59.12 13:31   32  35.1       151      F 30-34                                                     
1494  8376  Neven Abou Gazala                 F      NEwcastle            WA    US      0:52:47.44 0:42:00.25 13:31   48  38.4       74       F 45-49  Sole Sisters                                       
1495  14326 A. Karthikeyan                    F      Bothell              WA    US      0:51:06.85 0:42:00.40 13:31   10  41.1       13       F 10-14  AHAR Rocks                                         
1496  13190 Michelle Penaranda                F      Seattle              WA    US      1:14:35.01 0:42:00.97 13:31   31  35.1       152      F 30-34  Camp Champ Tramps                                  
1497  8192  Vinod Doreswamy                   M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:46:28.59 0:42:01.06 13:31   51  35.1       28       M 50-54                                                     
1498  13193 Julia Derkach                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:14:37.71 0:42:01.69 13:32   30  35.1       153      F 30-34  Camp Champ Tramps                                  
1499  11723 M. Norris                         M      Issaquah             WA    US      0:45:25.29 0:42:02.18 13:32   8   40.4                                                                            
1500  10532 Ryan Bui                          M      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:05.65 0:42:02.48 13:32   21  30.6       75       M 20-24  Ryan and Jonathan <3                               
1501  12590 Tiffany Chong                     F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:46:54.23 0:42:02.60 13:32   33  35.1       154      F 30-34                                                     
1502  12589 Giovani Heilyn                    M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:46:54.80 0:42:03.63 13:32   29  30.6       169      M 25-29                                                     
1503  15423 Melissa Feiler                    F      Everett              WA    US      0:45:25.82 0:42:03.68 13:32   39  35.8       106      F 35-39                                                     
1504  7316  Randy Hawkins                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:26.29 0:42:03.88 13:32   38  31.7       76       M 35-39                                                     
1505  12416 Mimi Day                          F      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:24.95 0:42:04.63 13:33   62  45.0       15       F 60-64                                                     
1506  8324  Carolina Leitner                  F      Shoreline            WA    US      0:43:25.47 0:42:04.87 13:33   44  37.0       92       F 40-44                                                     
1507  7754  Kristian Stone                    M      Bothell              WA    US      0:47:43.80 0:42:05.96 13:33   37  31.4       77       M 35-39                                                     
1508  15386 Cameron Moyer                     M      Renton               WA    US      0:42:06.06 0:42:06.06 13:33   32  30.6       102      M 30-34                                                     
1509  10425 Stevi Boskovich                   F      Shoreline            WA    US      0:43:26.56 0:42:06.35 13:33   40  35.9       93       F 40-44                                                     
1510  10303 Amy Marlin                        F      Bothell              WA    US      0:51:26.60 0:42:06.41 13:33   46  37.6       75       F 45-49                                                     
1511  8325  Courtney Fuller                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:26.87 0:42:06.80 13:33   42  36.4       94       F 40-44                                                     
1512  7770  Kim Estoesta                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:55.05 0:42:08.49 13:34   28  35.0       180      F 25-29                                                     
1513  6140  Wenfei Xu                         F      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:04.71 0:42:08.61 13:34   35  35.2       107      F 35-39                                                     
1514  8412  Luz Ortiz                                Kirkland             WA    US      0:46:52.66 0:42:09.16 13:34   33                                                                                  
1515  15410 Krystal Del Duca                  F      Puyallup             WA    US      0:51:59.86 0:42:09.32 13:34   33  35.0       155      F 30-34                                                     
1516  7771  Kyle Santamaria                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:55.95 0:42:09.67 13:34   27  30.5       170      M 25-29                                                     
1517  14080 Denisa Vanater                    F      Bothell              WA    US      0:53:32.49 0:42:10.60 13:35   42  36.3       95       F 40-44                                                     
1518  13080 Natasha Solowoniuk                F      Seattle              WA    US      0:55:54.08 0:42:10.70 13:35   27  34.9       181      F 25-29                                                     
1519  8004  Kelsey Kaul                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:01.02 0:42:11.11 13:35   32  35.0       156      F 30-34                                                     
1520  13250 Suresh Kiran                      M      Renton               WA    US      0:52:05.94 0:42:15.44 13:36   25  30.4       171      M 25-29                                                     
1521  7769  Jairo Torres                      M      Shoreline            WA    US      1:12:24.50 0:42:15.61 13:36   43  32.7       48       M 40-44                                                     
1522  13263 Madhu Rani                        F      Everett              WA    US      0:43:12.72 0:42:15.64 13:36   29  34.9       182      F 25-29  Flash                                              
1523  7768  Felipe Torres                     M      Shoreline            WA    US      1:12:25.29 0:42:15.98 13:36   18  30.4       19       M 15-19                                                     
1524  6775  Ellen Riedel                      F      Madison              WI    US      0:45:31.27 0:42:16.38 13:36   31  34.9       157      F 30-34                                                     
1525  13337 Deep Chakraborty                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:44.65 0:42:18.01 13:37   31  30.4       103      M 30-34                                                     
1526  14094 Priya Meghrajani                  F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:53:45.48 0:42:18.47 13:37   34  35.0       158      F 30-34                                                     
1527  8055  Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:46:00.00 0:42:19.47 13:37   50  38.9       68       F 50-54  PNW Ladies Running Group                           
1528  8479  Ashley Pham                       F      Kent                 WA    US      0:45:38.70 0:42:20.39 13:38   36  35.1       108      F 35-39                                                     
1529  15364 Diana Kedzierski                  F      Brier                WA    US      0:46:00.00 0:42:21.27 13:38   45  37.0       76       F 45-49                                                     
1530  6191  Maggie Snyder                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:55:25.35 0:42:21.28 13:38   37  35.3       109      F 35-39                                                     
1531  11973 Youngmoon Ju                      M      Federal Way          WA    US      0:43:16.80 0:42:21.52 13:38   54  35.6       29       M 50-54                                                     
1532  11972 Kyunghwa Park                     F      Federal Way          WA    US      0:43:18.87 0:42:22.80 13:38   52  39.8       69       F 50-54                                                     
1533  11960 Kaelin Carson                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:57.77 0:42:23.38 13:39   33  34.8       159      F 30-34  Puget Sound Runners                                
1534  14145 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:46:33.37 0:42:23.65 13:39   36  35.1       110      F 35-39  ExpatLadies                                        
1535  8675  Danica Metlay                     F      Marysville           WA    US      0:51:17.69 0:42:23.85 13:39   30  34.8       160      F 30-34                                                     
1536  10679 Lisa L.T. Santos                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:36.08 0:42:24.08 13:39   50  38.9       70       F 50-54                                                     
1537  8676  Julie Spigner                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:17.85 0:42:24.78 13:39   32  34.8       161      F 30-34                                                     
1538  12087 MICHELLE LARSON                   F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:47:49.13 0:42:24.86 13:39   39  35.5       111      F 35-39                                                     
1539  6143  Abi Hernandez                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:09.64 0:42:25.59 13:39   24  34.7       111      F 20-24  First Timers                                       
1540  13247 Marsella Quinones                 F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:52:17.61 0:42:27.29 13:40   26  34.7       183      F 25-29                                                     
1541  10717 Michaela Torres                   F      Renton               WA    US      0:55:18.33 0:42:28.67 13:40   28  34.7       184      F 25-29                                                     
1542  14161 Son Nguyen                        M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:42:43.77 0:42:30.70 13:41   36  30.9       78       M 35-39  Chung Cake                                         
1543  10346 Courtney Verble                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:54:19.32 0:42:30.99 13:41   41  35.8       96       F 40-44                                                     
1544  13081 Ken Williams                      M      Puyallup             WA    US      0:42:53.09 0:42:32.23 13:41   52  34.9       30       M 50-54  Not So Good Hiking                                 
1545  13108 Priya Chandrasekaran              F      Sammamish            WA    US      0:47:07.18 0:42:33.42 13:42   45  36.9       77       F 45-49                                                     
1546  7336  Dhrumil Upadhyaya                 M      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:01.14 0:42:33.70 13:42   32  30.3       104      M 30-34  ADDA                                               
1547  10285 Shreekanth Balasubramanian        M      Bothell              WA    US      0:51:40.67 0:42:33.80 13:42   42  32.3       49       M 40-44  AHAR Rocks                                         
1548  15411 Lauren Decker                     F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:47:53.41 0:42:34.01 13:42   39  35.4       112      F 35-39                                                     
1549  8162  Lorena Soto                       F      Burien               WA    US      0:51:23.44 0:42:34.72 13:42   37  35.1       113      F 35-39                                                     
1550  12408 Jeanette Hardiman                 F      Portland             OR    US      0:46:56.59 0:42:35.56 13:43   29  34.6       185      F 25-29                                                     
1551  12420 Paul Griffith                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:19.48 0:42:35.98 13:43   66  39.3       6        M 65-69                                                     
1552  10284 H. Shreekanth                     F      Bothell              WA    US      0:51:41.88 0:42:36.06 13:43   9   41.6                         AHAR Rocks                                         
1553  13676 Sabrina Upadhyay                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:54:00.67 0:42:36.37 13:43   29  34.6       186      F 25-29                                                     
1554  8161  Daniel Hunt                       M      Burien               WA    US      0:51:24.16 0:42:37.59 13:43   43  32.5       50       M 40-44                                                     
1555  8951  Erica Nenezich                    F      Bothell              WA    US      0:51:49.00 0:42:37.70 13:43   41  35.7       97       F 40-44                                                     
1556  13677 James Innelli                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:54:02.81 0:42:37.83 13:43   30  30.1       105      M 30-34                                                     
1557  14121 Maria Lozano                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:02.84 0:42:38.75 13:44   29  34.5       187      F 25-29  5 feet per second                                  
1558  10472 B. Eitniear                       M      Graham               WA    US      0:48:48.28 0:42:39.28 13:44   8   39.9                                                                            
1559  6141  Lucy Kerns                        F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:51:52.47 0:42:39.64 13:44   30  34.5       162      F 30-34                                                     
1560  10280 Matt Chiang                       M      Seattle              WA    US      1:31:38.41 0:42:39.66 13:44   28  30.1       172      M 25-29  Rice Runner                                        
1561  11699 An Le Thuy Nguyen                 F      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:10.81 0:42:40.09 13:44   23  34.5       112      F 20-24                                                     
1562  12070 Melinda Lipsey                    F      Mukilteo             WA    US      0:47:15.60 0:42:40.21 13:44   51  39.1       71       F 50-54                                                     
1563  10470 Karen Eitniear                    F      Graham               WA    US      0:48:47.95 0:42:40.46 13:44   31  34.5       163      F 30-34                                                     
1564  10279 Alane Chen                        F      Seattle              WA    US      1:28:30.07 0:42:42.15 13:45   28  34.5       188      F 25-29  Rice Runner                                        
1565  14182 Krystal Brown                     F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:51:53.29 0:42:42.78 13:45   28  34.5       189      F 25-29                                                     
1566  13480 Ana Funes                         F      Redmond              WA    US      0:45:39.69 0:42:43.68 13:45   25  34.5       190      F 25-29  Sedentary Sloths                                   
1567  14181 Nathaniel Gunre                   M      Tacoma               WA    US      0:51:54.32 0:42:44.14 13:45   32  30.1       106      M 30-34                                                     
1568  13618 Gabriela Petit                    F      Puyallup             WA    US      0:43:05.82 0:42:46.23 13:46   31  34.4       164      F 30-34  Not So Good Hiking                                 
1569  13013 Ian Neumann                       M      Redmond              WA    US      0:45:42.11 0:42:46.49 13:46   24  30.0       76       M 20-24  Sedentary Sloths                                   
1570  13248 Joe Logan                         M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:52:37.82 0:42:47.51 13:46   26  30.0       173      M 25-29                                                     
1571  8017  Julie Calderon                    F      Lacey                WA    US      0:44:21.05 0:42:47.59 13:46   41  35.6       98       F 40-44                                                     
1572  15350 Tessa Kung                        F      KAILUA               HI    US      1:10:37.83 0:42:48.92 13:47   15  36.2       28       F 15-19                                                     
1573  13884 Taroon Mandhana                   M      Redmond              WA    US      0:47:24.60 0:42:49.48 13:47   45  32.8       32       M 45-49                                                     
1574  6103  Reema Griffith                    F      Tumwater             WA    US      0:48:40.33 0:42:50.22 13:47   55  40.7       31       F 55-59                                                     
1575  10163 Amelia Bothwell                   F      Puyallup             WA    US      0:46:41.44 0:42:51.37 13:48   36  34.7       114      F 35-39                                                     
1576  11668 Ritu Dimri                        F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:49:36.94 0:42:51.93 13:48   29  34.4       191      F 25-29                                                     
1577  12449 Roger Liu                         M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:54:13.14 0:42:52.16 13:48   26  30.0       174      M 25-29  Subtle Asian Life Seattle                          
1578  11936 Mackenna Roybal                   F      Redmond              WA    US      0:54:05.84 0:42:52.19 13:48   23  34.4       113      F 20-24                                                     
1579  10164 Betelehem Negash                  F      Everett              WA    US      0:46:42.10 0:42:52.31 13:48   41  35.5       99       F 40-44                                                     
1580  11987 Larisa Fernandez                  F      Redmond              WA    US      0:46:03.94 0:42:52.32 13:48   48  37.6       78       F 45-49                                                     
1581  11669 Sridhar Sindiri                   M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:49:37.76 0:42:52.93 13:48   33  30.2       107      M 30-34                                                     
1582  13615 Jorie Cheshire                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:30.76 0:42:53.91 13:48   33  34.4       165      F 30-34                                                     
1583  13329 Hema Gudavalli                    F      Seattle              WA    US      1:10:37.53 0:42:54.01 13:48   29  34.3       192      F 25-29                                                     
1584  12084 Giles Leonard                     M      Bothell              WA    US      0:57:17.25 0:42:54.47 13:49   33  30.1       108      M 30-34                                                     
1585  15285 Kyle Dailey                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:58:36.24 0:42:54.59 13:49   31  30.0       109      M 30-34                                                     
1586  10234 Mouna Elkhadiri                   F      Redmond              WA    US      0:45:46.56 0:42:54.88 13:49   51  38.8       72       F 50-54                                                     
1587  15288 Shaye Bolduc                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:58:37.49 0:42:55.04 13:49   31  34.3       166      F 30-34                                                     
1588  12069 Alexia Mabrouk                    F      Mill Creek           WA    US      0:47:31.35 0:42:55.76 13:49   53  39.7       73       F 50-54                                                     
1589  13330 Sushwanth Nimmagadda              M      Seattle              WA    US      1:10:39.13 0:42:55.79 13:49   30  29.9       110      M 30-34                                                     
1590  11937 Lodie Grubb                       F      Redmond              WA    US      0:54:09.43 0:42:56.62 13:49   43  35.9       100      F 40-44                                                     
1591  13185 Karen Monigan                     F      Lacey                WA    US      0:44:46.87 0:42:57.76 13:50   52  39.2       74       F 50-54                                                     
1592  10367 Jason Bratlien                    M      Everett              WA    US      0:48:39.15 0:42:58.04 13:50   41  31.7       51       M 40-44                                                     
1593  10368 Elisabeth Bratlien                F      Everett              WA    US      0:48:38.51 0:42:58.06 13:50   39  35.0       115      F 35-39                                                     
1594  15265 Diana Jung                        F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:54:47.71 0:42:58.25 13:50   37  34.8       116      F 35-39                                                     
1595  15044 Evan Nguyen                       M      Des Moines           WA    US      0:59:54.35 0:42:59.04 13:50   34  30.2       111      M 30-34  Jojo's Circus                                      
1596  13531 Desiree Manapat                   F      Mercer Island        WA    US      0:58:01.53 0:43:00.18 13:50   43  35.9       101      F 40-44                                                     
1597  8651  Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:45:16.79 0:43:00.40 13:51   44  36.2       102      F 40-44  Georgian Girls                                     
1598  11725 Victoria Soares                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:52:57.24 0:43:00.65 13:51   28  34.3       193      F 25-29                                                     
1599  14194 Joel Bontrager                    M      Rail Road Flat       CA    US      0:44:14.69 0:43:02.05 13:51   41  31.7       52       M 40-44                                                     
1600  13577 John Marquis                      M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:55:05.54 0:43:03.89 13:52   64  38.2       9        M 60-64                                                     
1601  12152 Sarah Brown                       F      Newcastle            WA    US      0:52:16.84 0:43:03.91 13:52   42  35.6       103      F 40-44                                                     
1602  12150 G. Brown                          F      Newcastle            WA    US      0:52:18.00 0:43:04.93 13:52   12  38.1       14       F 10-14                                                     
1603  13530 Min Moon                          M      Mercer Island        WA    US      0:58:06.55 0:43:05.79 13:52   40  31.4       53       M 40-44  EAT FLOUNDER                                       
1604  13598 Brandon Griffin                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:57.75 0:43:06.79 13:53   44  32.4       54       M 40-44                                                     
1605  12005 Ashley Brum Culbertson            F      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:39.96 0:43:07.22 13:53   29  34.2       194      F 25-29                                                     
1606  15167 Varsha Sampath                    F      Sammamish            WA    US      0:45:04.99 0:43:07.39 13:53   40  35.1       104      F 40-44  Dream team                                         
1607  12006 Allen Culbertson                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:40.82 0:43:07.88 13:53   30  29.8       112      M 30-34                                                     
1608  13628 Vaibhavi Dichwalkar               F      Seattle              WA    US      0:53:50.84 0:43:10.70 13:54   25  34.1       195      F 25-29                                                     
1609  14271 Rich Ayoub                        M      Renton               WA    US      0:57:28.55 0:43:11.00 13:54   43  32.0       55       M 40-44  Go Dawgs Go                                        
1610  14274 Karissa Fogel                     F      Renton               WA    US      0:57:28.73 0:43:11.04 13:54   30  34.1       167      F 30-34  Go Dawgs Go                                        
1611  8378  Yasmine Abdeldayem                F      Sammamish            WA    US      0:53:57.75 0:43:11.87 13:54   41  35.2       105      F 40-44  Sole Sisters                                       
1612  13008 Rossiel Marquez                   F      PuyallupPuyallup     WA    US      0:54:01.66 0:43:12.22 13:54   48  37.3       79       F 45-49                                                     
1613  13361 Andrea Ackner                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:59:08.05 0:43:12.40 13:54   46  36.6       80       F 45-49                                                     
1614  13362 RayKayle Martinez                 F      Seattle              WA    US      0:59:06.73 0:43:12.98 13:55   34  34.2       168      F 30-34                                                     
1615  11995 Anagha Mhatre                     F      Sammamish            WA    US      0:46:30.00 0:43:14.12 13:55   36  34.4       117      F 35-39                                                     
1616  12043 Kristina Kirschenmann             F      Seattle              WA    US      0:55:03.01 0:43:15.07 13:55   37  34.5       118      F 35-39                                                     
1617  14176 Melanie Kay                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:53:59.02 0:43:16.88 13:56   32  34.1       169      F 30-34                                                     
1618  12237 Martha Hernandez                  F      Renton               WA    US      0:45:20.13 0:43:17.61 13:56   62  43.8       16       F 60-64                                                     
1619  14175 Jennifer Bennett                  F      Redmond              WA    US      0:54:01.03 0:43:18.70 13:56   28  34.0       196      F 25-29                                                     
1620  13331 Lauren Flannery                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:39.69 0:43:18.77 13:56   29  34.0       197      F 25-29                                                     
1621  14144 Maria Luz Ambrisi                 F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:47:29.53 0:43:20.23 13:57   24  34.0       114      F 20-24  ExpatLadies                                        
1622  13544 Juani Rosales                     M      Seattle              WA    US      1:00:03.27 0:43:20.95 13:57   25  29.6       175      M 25-29                                                     
1623  8013  Jenna Williams                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:54:05.01 0:43:21.10 13:57   34  34.1       170      F 30-34                                                     
1624  11661 Beth Leone-Mullins                F      Silverdale           WA    US      0:46:34.71 0:43:23.40 13:58   60  42.6       17       F 60-64                                                     
1625  10705 Gabriela Sirbu                    F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:45:18.99 0:43:23.55 13:58   54  39.7       75       F 50-54                                                     
1626  8921  celestine bolton                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:50.24 0:43:23.70 13:58   30  34.0       171      F 30-34                                                     
1627  8234  Lu Han                            F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:43:50.60 0:43:24.31 13:58   30  33.9       172      F 30-34                                                     
1628  6146  Shivani Saini                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:53.37 0:43:24.45 13:58   29  33.9       198      F 25-29  Bharatiya                                          
1629  10622 Victor Awogbemi                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:29.26 0:43:25.66 13:59   21  29.6       77       M 20-24  RICHARD LI XD                                      
1630  10430 Samra Belachew                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:20.64 0:43:26.90 13:59   24  33.9       115      F 20-24                                                     
1631  10198 Randy Ratsamy                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:10.50 0:43:26.90 13:59   33  29.8       113      M 30-34                                                     
1632  8620  I. Macwan                         F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:01:14.24 0:43:27.56 13:59   9   40.8                         Run like the winded                                
1633  13805 Nancy Hernandez                   F      Mill Creek           WA    US      0:48:16.23 0:43:27.60 13:59   30  33.9       173      F 30-34                                                     
1634  8934  Beau Bent                         M      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:03.89 0:43:28.03 13:59   36  30.3       79       M 35-39                                                     
1635  13344 Lisa Corbett                      F      Edmonds              WA    US      0:49:03.19 0:43:28.05 13:59   42  35.2       106      F 40-44                                                     
1636  14351 Mary Jean Gilman                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:53:17.14 0:43:29.17 14:00   70  48.4       2        F 70-74                                                     
1637  15309 Nicholas Clapper                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:53:36.52 0:43:29.20 14:00   46  32.5       33       M 45-49                                                     
1638  12136 Isaac Sederbaum                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:17.42 0:43:29.45 14:00   35  30.0       80       M 35-39                                                     
1639  12137 Kimberley Mackenzie               F      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:16.90 0:43:29.78 14:00   33  33.9       174      F 30-34                                                     
1640  10304 Cherish Martinez                  F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:44:23.22 0:43:29.81 14:00   26  33.9       199      F 25-29                                                     
1641  12053 Mary Ann Ngo-pok                  F      Mill creek           WA    US      0:52:52.87 0:43:30.01 14:00   36  34.2       119      F 35-39                                                     
1642  12052 E. Pok                            F      Mill creek           WA    US      0:52:52.43 0:43:30.27 14:00   6   45.1                                                                            
1643  12196 Glisenys Reyes-Heyward            F      Renton               WA    US      0:45:36.02 0:43:31.29 14:00   46  36.3       81       F 45-49                                                     
1644  13340 Ajla Selimic                      F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:52:14.02 0:43:32.11 14:01   25  33.8       200      F 25-29                                                     
1645  12580 Kevin Krouse                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:57:27.40 0:43:32.19 14:01   44  32.0       56       M 40-44                                                     
1646  14088 David Jegan Abishek Dominique     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:52:01.89 0:43:32.33 14:01   27  29.5       176      M 25-29  Run, Forrest, Run!                                 
1647  10283 Teresa Sherren                    F      Kent                 WA    US      0:47:43.80 0:43:32.34 14:01   52  38.7       76       F 50-54                                                     
1648  12579 Joanne Ko                         F      Seattle              WA    US      0:57:28.09 0:43:32.63 14:01   44  35.7       107      F 40-44                                                     
1649  13341 Mario Boehm                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:52:14.54 0:43:32.77 14:01   25  29.5       177      M 25-29                                                     
1650  10281 Wendy Gire                        F      Kent                 WA    US      0:47:45.64 0:43:34.09 14:01   46  36.3       82       F 45-49                                                     
1651  10615 Rylee Tse                         F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:44:27.19 0:43:34.41 14:01   13  36.9       15       F 10-14                                                     
1652  15334 Brittany Stockton                 F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:46:50.37 0:43:34.78 14:02   31  33.8       175      F 30-34                                                     
1653  10173 Frank Tse                         M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:44:28.07 0:43:35.05 14:02   47  32.7       34       M 45-49                                                     
1654  15310 Kaden Clapper                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:53:41.20 0:43:36.36 14:02   16  30.1       20       M 15-19                                                     
1655  15333 Dina Stockton                     F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:46:52.70 0:43:37.76 14:03   56  40.4       32       F 55-59                                                     
1656  14076 Paul Arnold                       M      Bothell              WA    US      0:49:11.55 0:43:37.85 14:03   40  31.0       57       M 40-44                                                     
1657  11982 Jenna Schwartz                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:21.40 0:43:38.02 14:03   24  33.8       116      F 20-24  Slow Bros                                          
1658  8084  Lucy Falla                        F      Woodinville          WA    US      0:44:48.39 0:43:38.46 14:03   54  39.5       77       F 50-54                                                     
1659  8805  Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:45:43.70 0:43:39.06 14:03   36  34.1       120      F 35-39                                                     
1660  11676 Esther Chan                       F      Renton               WA    US      0:53:28.36 0:43:39.59 14:03   38  34.3       121      F 35-39                                                     
1661  15297 Remilyn Savoie                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:40.23 0:43:40.23 14:03   44  35.6       108      F 40-44  Healthy Snackers                                   
1662  13239 L. Silverlieb                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:14.10 0:43:40.65 14:04   10  39.5       16       F 10-14                                                     
1663  12401 Christina Deno                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:56.54 0:43:40.72 14:04   39  34.5       122      F 35-39                                                     
1664  13507 Preetesh Banthia                  M      Kirkland             WA    US      1:01:15.82 0:43:40.74 14:04   40  31.0       58       M 40-44  Run like the winded                                
1665  10154 Mark Wodrich                      M      Redmond              WA    US      0:48:42.72 0:43:42.87 14:04   48  32.9       35       M 45-49                                                     
1666  13320 Rae Boccamazzo                           Seattle              WA    US      0:53:43.60 0:43:42.91 14:04   38                                                                                  
1667  7110  John Olk                          M      Olympia              WA    US      0:50:00.77 0:43:43.48 14:04   63  37.3       10       M 60-64                                                     
1668  10153 C. Wodrich                        F      Redmond              WA    US      0:48:43.77 0:43:43.48 14:04   11  38.4       17       F 10-14                                                     
1669  10197 Linh Le                           F      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:27.25 0:43:45.21 14:05   32  33.7       176      F 30-34                                                     
1670  10201 E. Hayles                         F      Renton               WA    US      0:49:35.43 0:43:45.36 14:05   8   41.8                         Team CDL                                           
1671  14095 Chrislin Priscilla                F      Seattle              WA    US      0:55:13.76 0:43:46.74 14:05   28  33.7       201      F 25-29                                                     
1672  8232  Leslie Blustein                   F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:52:23.67 0:43:49.30 14:06   24  33.6       117      F 20-24  gotta go FAST (but not that fast really)           
1673  13088 Eleanor Wright                    F      Redmond              WA    US      0:55:51.28 0:43:49.63 14:06   27  33.6       202      F 25-29  1.5 Gen                                            
1674  14380 Niveditya Sivakumar               F      Redmond              WA    US      0:55:16.82 0:43:50.19 14:07   31  33.6       177      F 30-34                                                     
1675  8233  Shannon Hurley                    F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:52:25.69 0:43:50.57 14:07   63  43.8       18       F 60-64  gotta go FAST (but not that fast really)           
1676  11726 H. Sathishkumar                   F      Bothell              WA    US      0:47:21.70 0:43:51.41 14:07   12  37.4       18       F 10-14                                                     
1677  12309 P. Funakoshi                      F      Mukilteo             WA    US      0:49:41.29 0:43:51.46 14:07   12  37.4       19       F 10-14  Team CDL                                           
1678  13613 William Cram                      M      Renton               WA    US      0:53:34.02 0:43:51.67 14:07   38  30.4       81       M 35-39                                                     
1679  10247 Jennifer Hawkins                  F      Mill Creek           WA    US      0:53:07.79 0:43:51.93 14:07   44  35.4       109      F 40-44                                                     
1680  13316 Wenting Chang                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:55:53.51 0:43:51.95 14:07   24  33.6       118      F 20-24  1.5 Gen                                            
1681  15296 Amparo Flores                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:43:52.07 0:43:52.07 14:07   47  36.4       83       F 45-49  Healthy Snackers                                   
1682  11729 T. Sathishkumar                   F      Bothell              WA    US      0:47:22.36 0:43:52.77 14:07   9   40.4                                                                            
1683  12306 Ian Hayles                        M      Renton               WA    US      0:49:43.38 0:43:52.99 14:07   40  30.8       59       M 40-44  Team CDL                                           
1684  15377 Amanda Feng                       F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:55:55.25 0:43:53.53 14:08   38  34.1       123      F 35-39  1.5 Gen                                            
1685  13145 L. Salehie                        F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:53:47.26 0:43:54.19 14:08   8   41.6                         Turbo Turtles                                      
1686  13143 Mazeiar Salehie                   M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:53:47.74 0:43:54.43 14:08   47  32.5       36       M 45-49  Turbo Turtles                                      
1687  14366 prachi Chandrana                  F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:54:14.99 0:43:54.46 14:08   34  33.7       178      F 30-34  Siren                                              
1688  15355 A. Malla                          F      Bothell              WA    US      0:47:24.65 0:43:54.55 14:08   11  38.3       20       F 10-14                                                     
1689  10607 Elane Moon                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:55:17.61 0:43:54.96 14:08   22  33.5       119      F 20-24                                                     
1690  13019 Naomi Ogan                        F      Edmonds              WA    US      0:50:55.32 0:43:55.01 14:08   44  35.4       110      F 40-44                                                     
1691  15033 Megan Breuer                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:59:47.72 0:43:56.78 14:09   35  33.8       124      F 35-39                                                     
1692  11727 Sathishkumar Dhandapani           M      Bothell              WA    US      0:47:25.98 0:43:57.11 14:09   40  30.8       60       M 40-44                                                     
1693  15032 Alex Topor                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:59:47.67 0:43:57.35 14:09   33  29.4       114      M 30-34                                                     
1694  13146 Betty Boudwin                     F      Shoreline            WA    US      0:53:47.79 0:43:58.27 14:09   76  52.3       3        F 75-79                                                     
1695  10222 Ulyana Tverskoy                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:52:25.20 0:43:58.55 14:09   37  34.0       125      F 35-39                                                     
1696  10221 M. Tverskoy                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:52:25.41 0:43:58.76 14:09   5   46.4                                                                            
1697  10223 G. Tverskoy                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:52:26.41 0:43:59.08 14:09   8   38.6                                                                            
1698  14027 Paula Templin                     F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:47:57.42 0:43:59.08 14:09   40  34.4       111      F 40-44                                                     
1699  8632  Axell Gutierrez                   M      Tukwila              WA    US      0:54:19.37 0:43:59.68 14:10   31  29.2       115      M 30-34                                                     
1700  11714 Caitlin Rawn                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:49.38 0:43:59.75 14:10   39  34.2       126      F 35-39                                                     
1701  10224 Igor Tverskoy                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:52:26.24 0:44:00.78 14:10   40  30.7       61       M 40-44                                                     
1702  13504 Juliana Born                      F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:47:59.45 0:44:01.13 14:10   36  33.8       127      F 35-39                                                     
1703  13232 Jennifer Yoshikawa                F      Pullman              WA    US      0:46:56.34 0:44:01.42 14:10   54  39.1       78       F 50-54                                                     
1704  6153  Rachel Mlanao                     F      RentonRenton         WA    US      0:50:51.70 0:44:02.36 14:10   49  37.1       84       F 45-49                                                     
1705  8631  Kristen Schwabe-Fry               F      Tukwila              WA    US      0:54:22.63 0:44:02.47 14:11   29  33.5       203      F 25-29                                                     
1706  14240 Krystal Krcma                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:00:27.97 0:44:03.04 14:11   28  33.4       204      F 25-29                                                     
1707  10620 Pierre Vignal                     M      Mill Creek           WA    US      0:48:42.42 0:44:03.27 14:11   43  31.4       62       M 40-44                                                     
1708  8384  Deepak Babu Piskala               M      BELLEVUE             WA    US      0:44:34.75 0:44:03.36 14:11   36  29.8       82       M 35-39  gumpuruns                                          
1709  10619 C. Vignal                         F      Mill Creek           WA    US      0:48:42.53 0:44:03.53 14:11   7   42.9                                                                            
1710  10134 Adriane Wolfe                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:55.85 0:44:03.55 14:11   34  33.6       179      F 30-34                                                     
1711  13906 Bruno Regalado                    M      Redmond              WA    US      0:47:44.06 0:44:04.68 14:11   13  31.5       26       M 10-14                                                     
1712  14241 Alexa Curson                      F      Renton               WA    US      1:00:29.15 0:44:05.02 14:11   27  33.4       205      F 25-29                                                     
1713  13113 Dianne Lobo                       F      Redmond              WA    US      0:53:18.97 0:44:09.45 14:13   39  34.1       128      F 35-39                                                     
1714  8320  Dawn Livingston                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:34.29 0:44:09.55 14:13   47  36.2       85       F 45-49  DOL’s Bday Buns Run                              
1715  11675 Lexi Nudelman                     F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:46:02.26 0:44:09.58 14:13   28  33.4       206      F 25-29  Don't Dig Too Deep                                 
1716  14231 Lindalou Holley                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:54:17.51 0:44:09.65 14:13   40  34.3       112      F 40-44                                                     
1717  8321  Libet Wallblom                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:34.98 0:44:10.50 14:13   50  37.3       79       F 50-54  DOL’s Bday Buns Run                              
1718  12377 Toni Maccabee                     F      Mount Vernon         WA    US      0:47:06.23 0:44:11.74 14:14   39  34.1       129      F 35-39                                                     
1719  8410  Katrina Mendoza                   F      Port Orchard         WA    US      0:50:14.50 0:44:13.20 14:14   25  33.3       207      F 25-29                                                     
1720  8409  Kristin Mendoza                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:15.19 0:44:13.60 14:14   28  33.3       208      F 25-29                                                     
1721  13004 Jamila Mapp                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:21.69 0:44:13.92 14:14   34  33.5       180      F 30-34                                                     
1722  14207 Jill Essex                        F      Redmond              WA    US      0:49:05.92 0:44:14.43 14:14   53  38.5       80       F 50-54                                                     
1723  13238 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:49:47.87 0:44:14.56 14:14   35  33.5       130      F 35-39                                                     
1724  12499 zarna Marfatia                    F      Bothell              WA    US      0:52:54.89 0:44:15.23 14:15   31  33.3       181      F 30-34                                                     
1725  14178 Berney Leon                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:54:12.47 0:44:15.55 14:15   31  33.3       182      F 30-34                                                     
1726  13827 Karthik Venkatesan                M      Seattle              WA    US      0:52:44.92 0:44:16.06 14:15   27  29.0       178      M 25-29                                                     
1727  14089 Malvika Sundaram Srinivasan       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:52:45.38 0:44:17.25 14:15   27  33.3       209      F 25-29  Run, Forrest, Run!                                 
1728  13583 Alexander Shih                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:21.85 0:44:19.51 14:16   22  29.0       78       M 20-24  stripes                                            
1729  8207  Jack Kuykendall                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:52.76 0:44:19.64 14:16   15  30.0       21       M 15-19                                                     
1730  11948 Marcie Larson                     F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:47:51.98 0:44:19.97 14:16   39  33.9       131      F 35-39  Raccoon Racers                                     
1731  11947 A. Larson                         F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:47:52.35 0:44:20.21 14:16   10  38.9       21       F 10-14  Raccoon Racers                                     
1732  15160 J. Hunt                                  Tukwila              WA    US      0:56:48.55 0:44:21.35 14:17   7                                                                                   
1733  15158 Richard Hunt                      M      Tukwila              WA    US      0:56:49.39 0:44:21.57 14:17   44  31.4       63       M 40-44                                                     
1734  6192  Justin Powell                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:36.83 0:44:21.77 14:17   26  29.0       179      M 25-29                                                     
1735  14265 Deshen Wang                       M      Redmond              WA    US      0:47:22.19 0:44:22.49 14:17   31  29.0       116      M 30-34  GoMarshmallow                                      
1736  10606 Latrice Lee                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:06.22 0:44:22.85 14:17   37  33.6       132      F 35-39                                                     
1737  15360 Joohee Hong                       F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:45:31.94 0:44:24.31 14:18   53  38.4       81       F 50-54  NYL Tacoma                                         
1738  10307 Alexi Moore                       F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:50:25.05 0:44:25.94 14:18   41  34.2       113      F 40-44  JAM                                                
1739  14301 Curtis Brandon                    M      Auburn               WA    US      0:50:03.06 0:44:25.95 14:18   77  43.8       2        M 75-79                                                     
1740  8905  Ann Marie Coleman                 F      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:48.85 0:44:26.07 14:18   64  43.8       19       F 60-64                                                     
1741  15223 Judith Fleming                    F      Renton               WA    US      0:47:46.82 0:44:26.77 14:18   50  37.1       82       F 50-54                                                     
1742  14017 Claire Dinkler                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:39.80 0:44:28.85 14:19   23  33.1       120      F 20-24  The Pink Princesses                                
1743  15412 Larry Ehl                         M      Edmonds              WA    US      0:51:18.22 0:44:29.30 14:19   65  37.3       7        M 65-69                                                     
1744  14264 mengliu chen                      F      Redmond              WA    US      0:47:29.88 0:44:30.37 14:20   24  33.1       121      F 20-24  GoMarshmallow                                      
1745  8949  William Kusnadi                   M      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:45:47.16 0:44:31.05 14:20   22  28.9       79       M 20-24  Bigdoobies                                         
1746  8948  Heidi Tandiono                    F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:45:47.83 0:44:32.02 14:20   20  33.1       122      F 20-24  Bigdoobies                                         
1747  13802 Jaclynn White                     F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:55:16.18 0:44:32.13 14:20   31  33.1       183      F 30-34                                                     
1748  14135 Tiffani Carl                      F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:54:24.41 0:44:32.22 14:20   46  35.5       86       F 45-49                                                     
1749  13011 Doreen Moore                      F      Snoqualmie           WA    US      0:57:06.78 0:44:36.12 14:21   54  38.6       83       F 50-54                                                     
1750  10516 Rachel Watson                     F      Olympia              WA    US      0:51:33.75 0:44:36.68 14:22   34  33.2       184      F 30-34                                                     
1751  13849 Sneha Murali                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:56:21.04 0:44:37.30 14:22   32  33.1       185      F 30-34                                                     
1752  13021 Tracy OKeefe                      F      Snoqualmie           WA    US      0:57:06.39 0:44:37.45 14:22   52  37.8       84       F 50-54                                                     
1753  14137 Darcey Axon                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:54:29.26 0:44:37.67 14:22   46  35.4       87       F 45-49                                                     
1754  10517 Anthony Martinez                  M      Olympia              WA    US      0:51:34.57 0:44:37.71 14:22   31  28.8       117      M 30-34                                                     
1755  8058  Kristine Vo                       X      Bellevue             WA    US      0:51:17.57 0:44:38.27 14:22   22                                                                                  
1756  13563 R. Shu                            F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:46:03.64 0:44:38.73 14:22   11  37.6       22       F 10-14                                                     
1757  13450 Cathy Hutzler                     F      Burien               WA    US      0:50:33.13 0:44:38.97 14:22   43  34.6       114      F 40-44  Hurryin from Burien                                
1758  11918 Noujeng Her                       M      San Carlos           CA    US      0:44:40.76 0:44:40.76 14:23   41  30.5       64       M 40-44  Eagle Fang                                         
1759  13564 A. Lam                            F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:46:06.70 0:44:41.60 14:23   12  36.7       23       F 10-14                                                     
1760  6076  Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:58:06.75 0:44:47.74 14:25   26  32.9       210      F 25-29                                                     
1761  12445 Vincent Pan                       M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:56:07.83 0:44:48.05 14:25   26  28.7       180      M 25-29  Subtle Asian Life Seattle                          
1762  13905 Erin Candee                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:02:23.10 0:44:48.52 14:25   29  32.9       211      F 25-29                                                     
1763  13904 Annabelle Goavec                  F      Seattle              WA    US      1:02:23.34 0:44:48.61 14:25   28  32.9       212      F 25-29                                                     
1764  14029 Katie Teshima                     F      Portland             OR    US      0:55:18.29 0:44:48.84 14:25   26  32.9       213      F 25-29  ~the muffin tops~                                  
1765  12010 Jessie Kotarski                   F      Renton               WA    US      0:44:50.36 0:44:50.36 14:26   38  33.4       133      F 35-39                                                     
1766  15208 Shweta Rajvanshi                  F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:46:48.37 0:44:50.91 14:26   34  33.0       186      F 30-34  WeCanDoIt                                          
1767  12011 Brittany Gillia                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:51.44 0:44:51.44 14:26   29  32.8       214      F 25-29                                                     
1768  7305  Jenny Seay                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:44.79 0:44:52.11 14:27   43  34.4       115      F 40-44                                                     
1769  10316 Heather Ocho                      F      Lacey                WA    US      0:56:28.65 0:44:53.06 14:27   39  33.5       134      F 35-39                                                     
1770  12086 Christine Brower                  F      Maple Valley         WA    US      0:50:19.17 0:44:54.15 14:27   39  33.5       135      F 35-39                                                     
1771  13477 Jennifer Haney                    F      Mill Creek           WA    US      0:56:11.76 0:44:55.60 14:28   44  34.6       116      F 40-44                                                     
1772  12299 Daniel Kitchener                  M      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:11.86 0:44:56.41 14:28   35  29.0       83       M 35-39                                                     
1773  13834 Tasneem Sheikh                    F      Redmond              WA    US      0:57:15.99 0:44:57.23 14:28   29  32.8       215      F 25-29  The Bolts                                          
1774  13426 Amy Crandall                      F      Mukilteo             WA    US      0:49:50.80 0:44:58.47 14:29   54  38.3       85       F 50-54                                                     
1775  10702 Judy Nguyen                       F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:56:42.31 0:45:00.96 14:29   24  32.7       123      F 20-24                                                     
1776  11702 Heidi Ellerbeck                   F      Everett              WA    US      0:57:55.83 0:45:02.85 14:30   40  33.6       117      F 40-44  HuskieGals                                         
1777  15470 Ramya Krishna Lingari             F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:47:00.24 0:45:02.96 14:30   37  33.1       136      F 35-39  WeCanDoIt                                          
1778  10703 Alvin Manalastas                  M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:56:44.81 0:45:04.16 14:30   25  28.5       181      M 25-29                                                     
1779  13225 James-dee Regalado                M      Federal Way          WA    US      0:49:13.80 0:45:04.50 14:30   44  30.9       65       M 40-44                                                     
1780  15159 O. Hunt                                  Tukwila              WA    US      0:57:30.75 0:45:05.58 14:31   10                                                                                  
1781  11703 Analiese Burns                    F      Bellingham           WA    US      0:57:51.47 0:45:05.83 14:31   45  34.8       88       F 45-49  HuskieGals                                         
1782  10273 Divya Quamara                     F      Kenmore              WA    US      0:49:17.90 0:45:06.34 14:31   33  32.7       187      F 30-34  Powerpuff girls                                    
1783  11701 Heather EggenbergerYexwela*       F      Snohomish            WA    US      0:57:55.73 0:45:06.81 14:31   41  33.7       118      F 40-44  HuskieGals                                         
1784  15504 M. Kim                            F      Seattle              WA    US      0:57:30.80 0:45:07.09 14:31   11  37.2       24       F 10-14                                                     
1785  12347 Carmen Collier                    F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:56:30.86 0:45:07.18 14:31   49  36.2       89       F 45-49                                                     
1786  14018 Hailey Nelson                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:46:20.75 0:45:09.46 14:32   22  32.6       124      F 20-24  The Pink Princesses                                
1787  8011  Nancy Crook                       F      Lake Stevens         WA    US      0:46:51.33 0:45:09.77 14:32   59  40.4       33       F 55-59  Puget Sound Runners                                
1788  8136  Piyush Anil Nahar                 M      Newcastle            WA    US      0:48:05.21 0:45:11.09 14:33   31  28.5       118      M 30-34                                                     
1789  14334 Faith Robinson                    F      Blaine               WA    US      0:45:51.46 0:45:11.17 14:33   20  32.6       125      F 20-24                                                     
1790  14294 Hema Sharma                       F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:48:24.24 0:45:13.05 14:33   40  33.5       119      F 40-44  Running Buddies                                    
1791  8021  Shikha Dallas                     F      Bothell              WA    US      0:49:47.09 0:45:14.39 14:34   37  33.0       137      F 35-39  Yang Gang                                          
1792  6190  Heather Carlson                   F      Arlington            WA    US      0:54:41.21 0:45:16.09 14:34   34  32.7       188      F 30-34                                                     
1793  6189  Angela Gilleland                  F      Redmond              WA    US      0:54:41.29 0:45:16.10 14:34   34  32.7       189      F 30-34                                                     
1794  13903 Janeth Gutierrez-Vazquez          F      Mill Creek           WA    US      0:45:18.07 0:45:18.07 14:35   32  32.6       190      F 30-34                                                     
1795  12085 Yasmin Elbaradie                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:59:42.34 0:45:18.15 14:35   37  33.0       138      F 35-39                                                     
1796  11943 Anonymous Participant             M                                 US      0:49:21.35 0:45:18.62 14:35   9   35.5                         Raccoon Racers                                     
1797  13066 Laurie Thompson                   F      Snohomish            WA    US      0:54:31.91 0:45:18.75 14:35   57  39.4       34       F 55-59                                                     
1798  12226 Mandeep Toor                      F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:56:18.01 0:45:18.81 14:35   41  33.6       120      F 40-44  Lost in Pace                                       
1799  13593 Priyanka Nadkarni                 F      Seattle              WA    US      1:00:37.75 0:45:21.14 14:36   29  32.5       216      F 25-29  Hot Pot Heroes                                     
1800  8737  Erik Felch                               Olympia              WA    US      0:54:09.20 0:45:21.35 14:36   47                                                                                  
1801  13473 O. Hatsukari                      M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:49:20.73 0:45:22.20 14:36   10  33.9       27       M 10-14  Raccoon Racers                                     
1802  12567 Alejandra Reyes                   F      Los Angeles          CA    US      0:47:56.38 0:45:23.58 14:37   26  32.5       217      F 25-29                                                     
1803  13595 Nikita Sivakumar                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:43.86 0:45:24.13 14:37   25  32.5       218      F 25-29  TEAM SMN                                           
1804  14173 Anna Lewis                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:24.21 0:45:25.23 14:37   26  32.4       219      F 25-29                                                     
1805  11906 Ella Corsilles                    F      Kent                 WA    US      0:47:46.00 0:45:29.40 14:39   54  37.9       86       F 50-54                                                     
1806  14246 Karla Cordova Estrada             F      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:27.39 0:45:29.80 14:39   29  32.4       220      F 25-29  Team Rocket                                        
1807  11945 C. Lange                          F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:49:09.75 0:45:30.22 14:39   11  36.9       25       F 10-14  Raccoon Racers                                     
1808  11942 Anonymous Participant             M                                 US      0:49:33.45 0:45:30.27 14:39   48  31.6       37       M 45-49  Raccoon Racers                                     
1809  11905 Glecy Asuncion                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:46.70 0:45:30.67 14:39   47  35.1       90       F 45-49                                                     
1810  10454 Tiffani Kabrich                   F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:54:18.33 0:45:30.81 14:39   30  32.4       191      F 30-34                                                     
1811  15057 Preethi Thimma Govarthanarajan    F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:58:29.28 0:45:31.87 14:39   27  32.4       221      F 25-29  Team MEC WA                                        
1812  15058 Renil Joseph                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:58:28.68 0:45:31.88 14:39   28  28.2       182      M 25-29  Team MEC WA                                        
1813  10302 J. Melendres                      F      Bremerton            WA    US      0:47:16.36 0:45:33.21 14:40   12  36.0       26       F 10-14  Mariteses                                          
1814  11949 Amanda Lange                      F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:49:13.58 0:45:33.27 14:40   40  33.2       121      F 40-44  Raccoon Racers                                     
1815  10210 Jon Guncay                        M      Lake Stevens         WA    US      0:55:51.82 0:45:35.65 14:41   36  28.8       84       M 35-39                                                     
1816  13587 Aaryn Anderson                    F      Everett              WA    US      0:58:20.01 0:45:35.99 14:41   32  32.3       192      F 30-34  Ravenclaw                                          
1817  10209 Gabbie Lanier                     F      Edmonds              WA    US      0:55:51.59 0:45:36.03 14:41   34  32.5       193      F 30-34                                                     
1818  12457 Richard Duong                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:04.02 0:45:37.24 14:41   23  28.2       80       M 20-24  Just Walkin'                                       
1819  6702  Sarah Sheplock                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:19.59 0:45:38.30 14:41   34  32.4       194      F 30-34                                                     
1820  6701  Stacey Hutchison                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:19.91 0:45:39.01 14:42   33  32.3       195      F 30-34                                                     
1821  13589 H. Ademi                          M      Everett              WA    US      0:58:23.36 0:45:39.62 14:42   6   42.6                         Ravenclaw                                          
1822  15059 Jojo Joseph                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:58:37.49 0:45:40.78 14:42   27  28.1       183      M 25-29  Team MEC WA                                        
1823  8257  Meriyana Kurniawan                F      Brier                WA    US      1:19:09.97 0:45:42.82 14:43   39  32.9       139      F 35-39                                                     
1824  10721 Sylvia Chin                       F      Issaquah             WA    US      1:04:27.02 0:45:44.05 14:43   51  36.4       87       F 50-54                                                     
1825  10229 Rajee Ramachandran                F      Redmond              WA    US      0:46:52.08 0:45:46.56 14:44   42  33.5       122      F 40-44                                                     
1826  10228 Gayatri Kishore                   F      Redmond              WA    US      0:46:52.36 0:45:46.94 14:44   36  32.5       140      F 35-39                                                     
1827  14164 GEORGIA FRISK                     F      Lake Stevens         WA    US      0:54:36.17 0:45:48.87 14:45   50  36.0       88       F 50-54                                                     
1828  15180 Samantha Cohen                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:57:59.57 0:45:49.81 14:45   30  32.1       196      F 30-34                                                     
1829  8223  Aman Dontula                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:29.70 0:45:50.62 14:45   24  28.0       81       M 20-24  Texas Stronghorns                                  
1830  14162 Jill Bartuska                     F      Olympia              WA    US      0:54:37.92 0:45:51.02 14:45   53  37.2       89       F 50-54                                                     
1831  7905  Jessie Chen                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:47:30.33 0:45:52.70 14:46   23  32.1       126      F 20-24  Couch Crew                                         
1832  13892 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:54:17.23 0:45:54.64 14:47   37  32.5       141      F 35-39                                                     
1833  6020  J. Rivera                         M      Tumwater             WA    US      0:54:36.26 0:45:54.67 14:47   8   37.0                                                                            
1834  15404 Traci Brush                       M      Black Diamond        WA    US      0:54:33.41 0:45:55.98 14:47   48  31.3       38       M 45-49                                                     
1835  13115 Nam Kim                           F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:47:04.88 0:45:57.20 14:47   54  37.5       90       F 50-54  NYL Tacoma                                         
1836  13345 Tanzeer Hossain                   M      Redmond              WA    US      0:50:26.82 0:45:57.52 14:48   29  28.0       184      M 25-29                                                     
1837  8684  Sharan Srivatsa                   M      Sammamish            WA    US      0:52:50.10 0:45:58.77 14:48   28  27.9       185      M 25-29                                                     
1838  13338 Vignesh Ravi                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:24.95 0:45:58.96 14:48   30  27.9       119      M 30-34  How long will this take?                           
1839  13432 Julia Cope                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:52:21.87 0:45:59.27 14:48   19  32.0       29       F 15-19                                                     
1840  13857 Matthew Smock                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:54:51.14 0:46:01.00 14:49   33  28.1       120      M 30-34  Not Fast Just Furious                              
1841  13353 Adriana Arguelles                 F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:46:01.28 0:46:01.28 14:49   30  32.0       197      F 30-34                                                     
1842  15299 Ryan Lai                          M      Bellevue             WA    US      1:01:46.69 0:46:02.87 14:49   25  27.9       186      M 25-29  R2=1                                               
1843  8625  Chen Hsin Lee                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:48.72 0:46:03.17 14:49   25  32.0       222      F 25-29  Where are my blossom and coffee?                   
1844  13508 Aurora Turgeon                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:56:30.49 0:46:03.34 14:49   33  32.1       198      F 30-34                                                     
1845  11091 Melanie Mason                     F      Bremerton            WA    US      0:49:14.61 0:46:03.84 14:50   59  39.7       35       F 55-59                                                     
1846  11916 Stephen Lau                       M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:58:02.40 0:46:03.95 14:50   46  30.7       39       M 45-49                                                     
1847  15300 Renee Hsu                         F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:01:48.32 0:46:04.22 14:50   24  32.0       127      F 20-24  R2=1                                               
1848  11680 Julie Nguyen                      F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:52:05.02 0:46:04.42 14:50   26  32.0       223      F 25-29  The Slowpokes  ◡̈                               
1849  10109 Karen Halversen                   F      Renton               WA    US      0:52:09.65 0:46:04.89 14:50   60  40.1       20       F 60-64                                                     
1850  6102  Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:46:27.06 0:46:05.22 14:50   37  32.4       142      F 35-39                                                     
1851  11678 Christine Sohn                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:52:03.71 0:46:05.43 14:50   25  32.0       224      F 25-29  The Slowpokes  ◡̈                               
1852  11687 David Riley                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:24.08 0:46:06.31 14:50   46  30.7       40       M 45-49                                                     
1853  11688 Z. Riley                          F      Normandy Park        WA    US      0:48:24.40 0:46:06.40 14:50   12  35.6       27       F 10-14                                                     
1854  11679 Chaz Zablan                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:52:06.19 0:46:08.10 14:51   26  31.9       225      F 25-29  The Slowpokes  ◡̈                               
1855  13467 Michelle Jung                     F      Bothell              WA    US      0:49:11.90 0:46:08.12 14:51   37  32.4       143      F 35-39  Bodo Bodo Sisters                                  
1856  10111 Lindsey Halversen                 F      Falls Church         VA    US      0:52:15.44 0:46:11.53 14:52   31  31.9       199      F 30-34                                                     
1857  13270 Braden Lenz                       M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:55:57.43 0:46:11.83 14:52   29  27.8       187      M 25-29  Alexa, Shut Up                                     
1858  15056 Anand Hegde                       M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:54:37.75 0:46:12.01 14:52   29  27.8       188      M 25-29                                                     
1859  10449 Paula Jellison                    F      Woodinville          WA    US      0:48:32.72 0:46:12.95 14:53   63  41.5       21       F 60-64                                                     
1860  12439 Akhila Sankar                     F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:54:38.59 0:46:13.13 14:53   28  31.9       226      F 25-29                                                     
1861  12316 Jihye Lee                         F      Mercer Island        WA    US      0:51:28.92 0:46:13.13 14:53   45  33.9       91       F 45-49  Korean Zion Presbyterian Church                    
1862  12195 Renee Manning                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:29.19 0:46:13.74 14:53   58  39.0       36       F 55-59                                                     
1863  15529 Karen Nguyen                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:03:09.81 0:46:15.44 14:53   27  31.9       227      F 25-29  Jojo's Circus                                      
1864  12402 Aline Tognini                     F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:59:19.07 0:46:15.75 14:53   43  33.4       123      F 40-44                                                     
1865  13492 VIVEK GOSWAMI                     M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:56:00.96 0:46:18.05 14:54   33  27.9       121      M 30-34  Alexa, Shut Up                                     
1866  12398 Yunyi Feng                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:40.38 0:46:22.08 14:55   31  31.8       200      F 30-34  Sakura Girls                                       
1867  13166 Suraj Nakka                       M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:51:08.39 0:46:22.73 14:56   27  27.7       189      M 25-29                                                     
1868  12194 Elizabeth Manning                 F      Bronx                NY    US      0:49:40.34 0:46:23.32 14:56   60  39.9       22       F 60-64                                                     
1869  13690 Darius Minus                      M      Tacoma               WA    US      1:00:24.98 0:46:24.52 14:56   24  27.7       82       M 20-24  Open to ALL fellow couch potatoes! password: couch 
1870  13653 Amit Misra                        M      Redmond              WA    US      1:01:36.30 0:46:25.13 14:56   39  28.9       85       M 35-39                                                     
1871  12371 Uha Durbha                        F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:51:12.76 0:46:28.60 14:58   26  31.7       228      F 25-29                                                     
1872  13614 Madeline Chancey                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:36.80 0:46:30.23 14:58   25  31.7       229      F 25-29  Here for the Free Gatorade                         
1873  8738  Hala Elhawary                     F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:46:47.36 0:46:31.07 14:58   67  43.5       7        F 65-69                                                     
1874  12477 William Beutel                    M      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:02:27.51 0:46:31.11 14:58   41  29.3       66       M 40-44                                                     
1875  15019 Cheng-Wei Chen                    M      Bothell              WA    US      0:56:36.08 0:46:33.01 14:59   44  30.0       67       M 40-44                                                     
1876  15301 A. Chen                           F      Bothell              WA    US      0:56:36.40 0:46:33.07 14:59   6   42.1                                                                            
1877  10603 Alexander Chambers                F      Seattle              WA    US      0:58:02.01 0:46:33.23 14:59   30  31.6       201      F 30-34                                                     
1878  13332 Tyler Shutowick                   M      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:54.48 0:46:33.56 14:59   29  27.6       190      M 25-29                                                     
1879  12476 Patricia Dubois                   F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      1:02:30.47 0:46:34.07 14:59   31  31.6       202      F 30-34                                                     
1880  14097 Megha Umesha                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:58:00.72 0:46:34.55 14:59   28  31.6       230      F 25-29                                                     
1881  10602 Cheri Liu                         F      Seattle              WA    US      0:58:02.94 0:46:34.82 15:00   29  31.6       231      F 25-29                                                     
1882  8726  Anne Jacoby                       F      North Bend           WA    US      0:49:43.46 0:46:35.28 15:00   53  36.6       91       F 50-54                                                     
1883  13478 Sonia Garza                       F      Dupont               WA    US      1:00:40.25 0:46:35.47 15:00   36  31.9       144      F 35-39  Cherry Tree Club                                   
1884  13442 Cassie Hirtz                      F      Dupont               WA    US      1:00:41.38 0:46:36.07 15:00   36  31.9       145      F 35-39  Cherry Tree Club                                   
1885  13063 Emily Thatcher                    F      Bremerton            WA    US      0:55:46.32 0:46:37.72 15:00   40  32.5       124      F 40-44                                                     
1886  13277 Angela Phu                        F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:02:24.40 0:46:39.64 15:01   32  31.6       203      F 30-34                                                     
1887  13579 Cynthia Clark                     F      RENTON               WA    US      0:47:16.19 0:46:40.29 15:01   50  35.3       92       F 50-54                                                     
1888  14146 Julia Lopez                       F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:52:41.49 0:46:42.19 15:02   26  31.5       232      F 25-29                                                     
1889  10188 Pritesh Shetty                    M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:49:33.97 0:46:46.36 15:03   30  27.5       122      M 30-34                                                     
1890  15357 Poorna Malla                      M      Bothell              WA    US      0:50:14.37 0:46:47.81 15:04   44  29.8       68       M 40-44                                                     
1891  10526 Alma Franco                       F      Burien               WA    US      0:52:22.14 0:46:47.99 15:04   28  31.5       233      F 25-29                                                     
1892  8108  Taylor Thomson                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:08.60 0:46:49.26 15:04   30  31.5       204      F 30-34  Team Supper Club                                   
1893  12446 Stephen Chen                      M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:58:10.53 0:46:49.55 15:04   27  27.4       191      M 25-29  Subtle Asian Life Seattle                          
1894  11055 Melissa Douglas                   F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:20:01.64 0:46:52.82 15:05   23  31.4       128      F 20-24                                                     
1895  12068 Angi Herbison                     F      Bothell              WA    US      0:51:29.93 0:46:54.53 15:06   45  33.4       92       F 45-49                                                     
1896  12447 Yu Tang                           F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:58:14.37 0:46:55.19 15:06   26  31.4       234      F 25-29  Subtle Asian Life Seattle                          
1897  11054 Shumba Brown                      M      Bellevue             WA    US      1:19:59.15 0:46:55.49 15:06   25  27.4       192      M 25-29                                                     
1898  12156 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:01:55.79 0:46:55.81 15:06   37  31.8       146      F 35-39  EAT FLOUNDER                                       
1899  13535 Bryan Taylor                      M      Newcastle            WA    US      1:01:55.46 0:46:56.65 15:07   38  28.4       86       M 35-39  EAT FLOUNDER                                       
1900  10117 Eli Davis                                Bothell              WA    US      0:58:13.31 0:46:57.38 15:07   27                                                                                  
1901  12488 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:51:28.69 0:46:57.96 15:07   37  31.8       147      F 35-39                                                     
1902  15249 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:53:19.59 0:47:00.42 15:08   39  32.0       148      F 35-39  Brazucas                                           
1903  15247 Natalye Ogusuko                   F      Bothell              WA    US      0:53:19.96 0:47:00.66 15:08   33  31.4       205      F 30-34  Brazucas                                           
1904  12429 Karlton Jolly                     M      Port Orchard         WA    US      0:59:40.57 0:47:01.66 15:08   56  32.6       13       M 55-59                                                     
1905  10116 Emma Davis                               Bothell              WA    US      0:58:14.47 0:47:02.56 15:08   27                                                                                  
1906  12455 Laura Marx                        F      Seattle              WA    US      1:00:09.87 0:47:03.73 15:09   32  31.3       206      F 30-34                                                     
1907  12456 Bradley Smith                     M      Seattle              WA    US      1:00:10.45 0:47:04.12 15:09   37  28.1       87       M 35-39                                                     
1908  14297 Prajakta Sharma                   F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:50:14.01 0:47:04.65 15:09   35  31.5       149      F 35-39  Running Buddies                                    
1909  14295 Neha Priyadarshy                  F      Redmond              WA    US      0:50:13.96 0:47:04.93 15:09   40  32.1       125      F 40-44  Running Buddies                                    
1910  11910 Stella Hakala                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:20.83 0:47:05.53 15:09   38  31.8       150      F 35-39                                                     
1911  11909 Stacey Bernethy                   F      Kenmore              WA    US      0:50:20.91 0:47:06.03 15:10   35  31.5       151      F 35-39                                                     
1912  10689 M. Koyadan                        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:29.37 0:47:06.68 15:10   9   37.6                         KOES on the run                                    
1913  10688 M. Koyadan                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:32.20 0:47:09.72 15:11   8   36.0                         KOES on the run                                    
1914  8411  Lalaine Mendoza                   F      Port Orchard         WA    US      0:53:11.73 0:47:10.20 15:11   57  37.8       37       F 55-59                                                     
1915  8703  Noha Ashour                       F      Sammamish            WA    US      0:57:57.20 0:47:10.48 15:11   41  32.3       126      F 40-44  Sole Sisters                                       
1916  15163 N. CHOI                           M      Mukilteo             WA    US      1:02:16.42 0:47:10.60 15:11   8   36.0                         EAT FLOUNDER                                       
1917  13532 Kyung Rhee                        F      Redmond              WA    US      1:02:09.67 0:47:10.68 15:11   54  36.5       93       F 50-54                                                     
1918  10658 Anup Koyadan                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:32.72 0:47:10.86 15:11   39  28.5       88       M 35-39  KOES on the run                                    
1919  12341 Keira Park                        F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:22:17.04 0:47:11.29 15:11   13  34.0       28       F 10-14                                                     
1920  12155 JE HUN CHO                        F      Mukilteo             WA    US      1:02:17.87 0:47:11.41 15:11   42  32.5       127      F 40-44  EAT FLOUNDER                                       
1921  10171 Erin Murray                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:59:46.34 0:47:15.59 15:13   36  31.5       152      F 35-39                                                     
1922  10170 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:59:46.34 0:47:15.91 15:13   37  31.6       153      F 35-39                                                     
1923  15318 E. Ferris                         F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:50:56.14 0:47:16.66 15:13   11  35.5       29       F 10-14                                                     
1924  15317 Michelle Ferris                   F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:50:59.35 0:47:18.00 15:13   46  33.4       93       F 45-49                                                     
1925  14253 Ricky Pope                        M      Renton               WA    US      1:08:37.25 0:47:19.44 15:14   22  27.2       83       M 20-24  KEC Allstars                                       
1926  12497 Neka Ton                          X      Seattle              WA    US      0:52:47.27 0:47:21.42 15:15   25                               Just Walkin'                                       
1927  11002 Arturo Maratas                    M      Maple Valley         WA    US      2:47:31.37 0:47:21.45 15:15   76  40.3       3        M 75-79                                                     
1928  12139 Hugo Levrard                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:37.78 0:47:21.48 15:15   29  27.1       193      M 25-29                                                     
1929  13463 Robert Holbert                    M      Renton               WA    US      1:01:39.59 0:47:21.76 15:15   40  28.6       69       M 40-44  Team Coco                                          
1930  8641  Shay Williams                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:37.48 0:47:21.77 15:15   29  31.1       235      F 25-29                                                     
1931  13529 Bradley Topol                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:37.85 0:47:22.37 15:15   36  27.8       89       M 35-39                                                     
1932  8165  Lily Jeong                        F      Seattle              WA    US      1:02:28.49 0:47:24.60 15:16   33  31.1       207      F 30-34                                                     
1933  8806  JUSTIN TOVALIN                    M      Milton               WA    US      0:49:28.98 0:47:25.22 15:16   18  27.1       22       M 15-19                                                     
1934  7708  Courtney E Brady                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:33.01 0:47:25.36 15:16   26  31.1       236      F 25-29                                                     
1935  12254 Ana Hale                          F      Seattle              WA    US      0:57:56.68 0:47:25.74 15:16   22  31.1       129      F 20-24                                                     
1936  10426 Kelly Caulfield                   F      Redmond              WA    US      1:05:25.46 0:47:26.13 15:16   29  31.1       237      F 25-29  Pandemic Potatos                                   
1937  14299 Suneet Sasidharan                 M      Seattle              WA    US      1:02:29.93 0:47:26.37 15:16   32  27.2       123      M 30-34                                                     
1938  10436 J-Anne Carlson                    F      Everett              WA    US      1:05:26.65 0:47:27.33 15:16   31  31.0       208      F 30-34  Pandemic Potatos                                   
1939  10474 Mike Ehmann                       M      Seattle              WA    US      1:05:27.04 0:47:28.51 15:17   44  29.4       70       M 40-44  Pandemic Potatos                                   
1940  12551 Charity Stratton                  F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:52:11.41 0:47:28.73 15:17   39  31.7       154      F 35-39  Team Stratton                                      
1941  11097 Jessie Perez                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:58:00.17 0:47:28.84 15:17   26  31.0       238      F 25-29                                                     
1942  13908 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:51:06.03 0:47:29.00 15:17   50  34.7       94       F 50-54                                                     
1943  12015 Tiffani Jones                     F      Puyallup             WA    US      0:59:31.60 0:47:29.80 15:17   40  31.9       128      F 40-44                                                     
1944  13882 A. Mandhana                       M      Redmond              WA    US      0:52:05.67 0:47:30.51 15:17   12  30.0       28       M 10-14                                                     
1945  8196  Rajnish Mehrotra                  M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:51:59.65 0:47:31.64 15:18   55  32.0       14       M 55-59                                                     
1946  15026 Lynnii Emerson                    F      Everett              WA    US      1:05:35.24 0:47:31.78 15:18   40  31.8       129      F 40-44                                                     
1947  13072 Jesus Longoria                    M      Lacey                WA    US      0:54:05.34 0:47:34.31 15:19   50  30.7       31       M 50-54                                                     
1948  11056 Tai Allen                         F      Seattle              WA    US      1:20:39.53 0:47:35.42 15:19   23  31.0       130      F 20-24                                                     
1949  14315 Hsu-Yu Huang                      M      Seattle              WA    US      1:08:06.24 0:47:35.46 15:19   65  34.8       8        M 65-69                                                     
1950  15027 Don Redeen                        M      Everett              WA    US      1:05:39.08 0:47:37.24 15:20   32  27.1       124      M 30-34                                                     
1951  13071 Cassandra Longoria                F      Lacey                WA    US      0:54:08.76 0:47:37.57 15:20   27  30.9       239      F 25-29                                                     
1952  10214 Kaelan Williams                   M      Sammamish            WA    US      0:53:31.39 0:47:38.40 15:20   14  28.4       29       M 10-14                                                     
1953  14375 Ryan Lew                          M      Seattle              WA    US      0:59:44.98 0:47:42.10 15:21   35  27.4       90       M 35-39  1.5 Gen                                            
1954  14155 Lindsey Larkin                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:53:47.95 0:47:43.10 15:22   38  31.4       155      F 35-39                                                     
1955  13474 A. Hatsukari                      M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:51:43.35 0:47:43.17 15:22   12  29.9       30       M 10-14  Raccoon Racers                                     
1956  10537 Brian Eitniear                    M      Graham               WA    US      0:53:53.59 0:47:45.30 15:22   34  27.2       125      M 30-34                                                     
1957  13475 Tatsuaki Hatsukari                M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:51:44.57 0:47:46.23 15:23   45  29.4       41       M 45-49  Raccoon Racers                                     
1958  14101 Jacki Klutcharch                  F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:53:50.60 0:47:46.31 15:23   33  30.9       209      F 30-34                                                     
1959  11746 Sarah Bray                        F      Lake Forest Park     WA    US      0:50:44.08 0:47:47.08 15:23   46  33.1       94       F 45-49                                                     
1960  10546 Barbara Tari                      F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:56:19.39 0:47:51.09 15:24   39  31.5       156      F 35-39                                                     
1961  10547 Christian Ipanaque                M      Seattle              WA    US      0:56:19.46 0:47:51.16 15:24   35  27.3       91       M 35-39                                                     
1962  15131 G. Pendharkar                     F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:57:31.23 0:47:51.34 15:24   12  34.3       30       F 10-14  Ghumakkads                                         
1963  13540 Sarvenaz Sorooshian               F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:50:57.64 0:47:52.56 15:25   39  31.4       157      F 35-39  Bodo Bodo Sisters                                  
1964  14075 Parisa Ellahi Manesh              F      Mercer Island        WA    US      0:50:58.52 0:47:53.07 15:25   45  32.8       95       F 45-49  Bodo Bodo Sisters                                  
1965  12168 Allison Hamilton                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:04.67 0:47:53.21 15:25   30  30.8       210      F 30-34                                                     
1966  12169 Laura Adams                       F      Renton               WA    US      0:49:04.98 0:47:53.43 15:25   60  38.6       23       F 60-64                                                     
1967  11731 Leslie Giblett                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:08.12 0:47:54.73 15:25   69  43.3       8        F 65-69  Greek yogurt                                       
1968  15459 Esmee van Rooijen                 F      Gig harbor           WA    US      0:50:36.95 0:47:55.61 15:26   22  30.7       131      F 20-24                                                     
1969  8791  Corine Vichi                      F      Silverdale           WA    US      0:50:58.20 0:47:55.82 15:26   55  36.4       38       F 55-59                                                     
1970  13606 Jingjing Huang                    F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:02:05.24 0:47:55.91 15:26   28  30.7       240      F 25-29                                                     
1971  13607 Mengqi Gu                         M      Kirkland             WA    US      1:02:05.62 0:47:56.07 15:26   29  26.8       194      M 25-29                                                     
1972  13883 Shikha Mandhana                   F      Redmond              WA    US      0:52:32.07 0:47:57.94 15:26   43  32.2       130      F 40-44                                                     
1973  14169 Jericho Paul Ragual               M      Kent                 WA    US      0:54:54.68 0:47:58.28 15:26   15  27.7       23       M 15-19  EH-Heavens!                                        
1974  13885 Anushri Sarda                     F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:52:32.55 0:47:58.56 15:27   48  33.6       96       F 45-49                                                     
1975  8790  Royal Vichi                       M      Silverdale           WA    US      0:51:01.54 0:47:58.70 15:27   57  32.2       15       M 55-59                                                     
1976  11730 Alexis Pontikis                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:09.72 0:47:58.83 15:27   70  43.9       3        F 70-74  Greek yogurt                                       
1977  8786  Billiejean Sagee                  F      Bremerton            WA    US      0:51:00.84 0:47:58.84 15:27   50  34.4       95       F 50-54                                                     
1978  4495  Candela Gutierrez Donnini         F      Dupont               WA    US      0:50:43.25 0:48:02.94 15:28   23  30.7       132      F 20-24                                                     
1979  8652  Quyen Huynh                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:04.40 0:48:04.40 15:28   22  30.6       133      F 20-24                                                     
1980  13665 Umesh Kumar Ramesh                M      Sammamish            WA    US      0:55:02.96 0:48:05.14 15:29   39  27.9       92       M 35-39                                                     
1981  13457 Stephanie James                   F      Auburn               WA    US      0:49:06.66 0:48:05.55 15:29   41  31.6       131      F 40-44  Muckleshoot                                        
1982  12073 Alena Ahren                       F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:53:03.02 0:48:07.13 15:29   37  31.0       158      F 35-39                                                     
1983  13596 Amruth Varshinee Mohan            F      Seattle              WA    US      0:56:35.27 0:48:08.53 15:30   25  30.6       241      F 25-29  TEAM SMN                                           
1984  8430  Cindy Unsleber                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:21.99 0:48:08.66 15:30   46  32.9       97       F 45-49                                                     
1985  8323  Thury Foster                      M      Sammamish            WA    US      0:57:04.15 0:48:08.84 15:30   52  30.8       32       M 50-54                                                     
1986  8322  Grace Chang                       F      Sammamish            WA    US      0:57:03.83 0:48:09.26 15:30   55  36.2       39       F 55-59                                                     
1987  13521 Anu Shrestha                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:33.59 0:48:11.45 15:31   32  26.7       126      M 30-34  The Momos                                          
1988  8630  Natalia Eguez                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:35.37 0:48:13.88 15:31   29  30.5       242      F 25-29  The Momos                                          
1989  10438 Layzel Busic                      F      Rainier              WA    US      0:58:26.18 0:48:15.83 15:32   40  31.4       132      F 40-44  Cherry Tree Club                                   
1990  15216 Manish Jha                        M      Sammamish            WA    US      0:58:02.38 0:48:18.93 15:33   36  27.2       93       M 35-39  Alexa, Shut Up                                     
1991  14006 Ferdinand Mamerto                 M      Federal Way          WA    US      0:50:53.64 0:48:21.27 15:34   42  28.4       71       M 40-44  RoadRunners                                        
1992  8771  Anacel Strachan                   F      Rainier              WA    US      0:58:31.62 0:48:21.27 15:34   39  31.1       159      F 35-39  Cherry Tree Club                                   
1993  13123 Bryon Jansen                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:48:23.12 0:48:23.12 15:34   34  26.8       127      M 30-34  Pesto Power                                        
1994  11020 Kemley Nieva                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:53:23.24 0:48:23.25 15:34   25  30.4       243      F 25-29  Goal Diggers                                       
1995  13086 Andrea Stanek                     F      Duvall               WA    US      0:50:07.12 0:48:24.43 15:35   45  32.4       98       F 45-49  Puget Sound Runners                                
1996  8010  Beth Graef                        F      Lake Stevens         WA    US      0:50:07.04 0:48:25.47 15:35   55  36.0       40       F 55-59  Puget Sound Runners                                
1997  13169 Nancy Trejo                       F      Everett              WA    US      0:50:09.23 0:48:25.66 15:35   50  34.0       96       F 50-54  Puget Sound Runners                                
1998  13144 Sep Gashti                        F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:58:22.87 0:48:30.76 15:37   45  32.3       99       F 45-49  Turbo Turtles                                      
1999  13541 Farangis Sepehri                  F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:58:24.01 0:48:32.11 15:37   49  33.6       100      F 45-49  Bodo Bodo Sisters                                  
2000  15376 Trisa Kern                        F      Seattle              WA    US      1:04:15.45 0:48:32.95 15:38   41  31.3       133      F 40-44                                                     
2001  10503 N. Acharya                               Sammamish            WA    US      0:52:23.07 0:48:36.28 15:39   12                                                                                  
2002  10497 Annie McFarland                   F      Gresham              OR    US      0:49:20.40 0:48:36.49 15:39   34  30.4       211      F 30-34                                                     
2003  10496 Dustin McFarland                  M      Gresham              OR    US      0:49:20.55 0:48:36.90 15:39   34  26.7       128      M 30-34                                                     
2004  10507 Sanjana Ch                        F      Bothell              WA    US      0:50:49.47 0:48:37.37 15:39   31  30.3       212      F 30-34                                                     
2005  10506 Parul Matah                       F      Sammamish            WA    US      0:52:25.05 0:48:39.01 15:40   46  32.5       101      F 45-49                                                     
2006  15157 Nina Hunt                         F      Tukwila              WA    US      1:01:04.65 0:48:39.02 15:40   43  31.7       134      F 40-44                                                     
2007  15278 LeeAnna Alvarez                   F      Puyallup             WA    US      0:57:41.45 0:48:39.08 15:40   28  30.3       244      F 25-29                                                     
2008  12294 Lisa Billing                      F      Lake Forest Park     WA    US      0:59:35.62 0:48:39.96 15:40   55  35.8       41       F 55-59  The Transformers                                   
2009  13839 Dana Zhu                          F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:53:22.45 0:48:41.53 15:40   23  30.3       134      F 20-24  Low Expectations                                   
2010  13840 Sarah Kwon                        F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:53:22.62 0:48:42.33 15:41   23  30.2       135      F 20-24  Low Expectations                                   
2011  15047 Melita Bizette                    F      Maple Valley         WA    US      0:52:50.91 0:48:44.62 15:41   43  31.7       135      F 40-44                                                     
2012  8089  Snehal Shrinkhala                 F      Seattle              WA    US      0:57:15.30 0:48:45.79 15:42   30  30.2       213      F 30-34  Bakchod billis run 5K                              
2013  10211 Minette Williams                  F      Sammamish            WA    US      0:54:31.66 0:48:46.11 15:42   45  32.2       102      F 45-49                                                     
2014  8088  Bhavik Soneji                     M      Frisco               TX    US      0:57:15.93 0:48:46.33 15:42   28  26.3       195      M 25-29  Bakchod billis run 5K                              
2015  12381 Savannah Lee                      F      Kent                 WA    US      0:53:35.79 0:48:46.61 15:42   36  30.5       160      F 35-39                                                     
2016  8343  Regina Dixon                      F      Port Orchard         WA    US      0:52:40.67 0:48:48.32 15:43   44  31.9       136      F 40-44                                                     
2017  13670 Rebecca Murman                    F      Redmond              WA    US      0:57:32.21 0:48:49.13 15:43   51  34.1       97       F 50-54                                                     
2018  8072  Amanda Benoit                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:52:35.13 0:48:51.15 15:43   30  30.2       214      F 30-34                                                     
2019  13348 Thanh Au                          F      Seattle              WA    US      0:57:28.20 0:48:54.82 15:45   47  32.6       103      F 45-49                                                     
2020  12344 Linfung Co                        M      Seattle              WA    US      1:24:10.92 0:48:59.16 15:46   44  28.5       72       M 40-44  Team Fluffapuff                                    
2021  13523 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:59:43.14 0:49:00.48 15:46   30  30.1       215      F 30-34                                                     
2022  11001 Pilar Maratas                     F      Maple Valley         WA    US      2:48:03.36 0:49:00.57 15:46   71  43.6       4        F 70-74                                                     
2023  15291 Ren Magtira                       F      Bonney Lake          WA    US      0:55:33.15 0:49:01.08 15:47   37  30.5       161      F 35-39  MagTs Sail                                         
2024  10524 R. Droullard                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:03:37.58 0:49:01.27 15:47   5   41.6                                                                            
2025  13522 Erin Stevens                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:59:43.75 0:49:01.56 15:47   36  30.3       162      F 35-39                                                     
2026  14335 Linh Chu                          F      Seattle              WA    US      1:01:17.39 0:49:01.91 15:47   32  30.1       216      F 30-34  1.5 Gen                                            
2027  13817 Kelcie Hopkins                    F      Olympia              WA    US      1:02:42.38 0:49:05.50 15:48   24  30.0       136      F 20-24                                                     
2028  13818 Hannah Rarick                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:02:42.38 0:49:05.80 15:48   22  30.0       137      F 20-24                                                     
2029  13631 Briana Lenard                     F      Renton               WA    US      1:09:29.80 0:49:06.40 15:48   28  30.0       245      F 25-29                                                     
2030  10150 K. Gidi                           F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:54:31.46 0:49:07.47 15:49   10  35.1       31       F 10-14  The Ethiopian runners                              
2031  15149 I. Schuitevoerder                 M      Seattle              WA    US      1:03:43.68 0:49:07.60 15:49   6   39.6                                                                            
2032  10147 Seble Sineshaw                    F      Mukilteo             WA    US      0:54:34.11 0:49:09.29 15:49   49  33.2       104      F 45-49  The Ethiopian runners                              
2033  13633 Katherine Britt                   F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:09:32.84 0:49:10.35 15:50   30  30.0       217      F 30-34                                                     
2034  11728 Poornima Nagarajan                F      Bothell              WA    US      0:52:40.67 0:49:11.08 15:50   38  30.5       163      F 35-39                                                     
2035  11954 Cedric Fong                       M      Mercer Island        WA    US      1:07:06.10 0:49:13.98 15:51   48  29.2       42       M 45-49                                                     
2036  7748  Priyanshi Gupta                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:57:53.57 0:49:18.40 15:52   27  29.9       246      F 25-29                                                     
2037  10817 Sanjay Khatwani                   M      Seattle              WA    US      1:33:20.50 0:49:19.35 15:53   29  26.1       196      M 25-29  PraSa                                              
2038  12286 Chandini Bhambhani                F      Seattle              WA    US      0:57:54.15 0:49:19.36 15:53   26  29.9       247      F 25-29                                                     
2039  10818 Prashneel Kumar                   M      Seattle              WA    US      1:33:20.50 0:49:19.44 15:53   26  26.1       197      M 25-29  PraSa                                              
2040  10482 Michelle De los Reyes             F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:55:18.94 0:49:19.59 15:53   41  30.8       137      F 40-44  JAM                                                
2041  12293 Peter Billing                     M      Lake Forest Park     WA    US      1:00:16.65 0:49:19.95 15:53   55  30.8       16       M 55-59  The Transformers                                   
2042  11047 Alexa Taylor                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:20.15 0:49:20.15 15:53   29  29.9       248      F 25-29                                                     
2043  11048 Keenan Layton                     M      Seattle              WA    US      0:49:21.10 0:49:21.10 15:53   28  26.0       198      M 25-29                                                     
2044  8662  Crystal Koory                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:53:41.05 0:49:21.63 15:53   47  32.3       105      F 45-49                                                     
2045  14115 Reden Hipolito                    M      lynnwood             WA    US      0:49:21.73 0:49:21.73 15:53   56  31.1       17       M 55-59                                                     
2046  14114 Joy Hipolito                      F      lynnwood             WA    US      0:49:21.88 0:49:21.88 15:53   50  33.4       98       F 50-54                                                     
2047  11745 Zoila Peña                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:38.00 0:49:22.11 15:53   44  31.5       138      F 40-44  Somos Mujeres Latinas                              
2048  15128 Ayse Idil Cakiroglu Ozen          F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:53:17.22 0:49:22.77 15:54   43  31.3       139      F 40-44                                                     
2049  15129 sirincan cakiroglu                F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:53:17.56 0:49:22.78 15:54   39  30.5       164      F 35-39                                                     
2050  13804 Leslie Allison McDonell           F      Redmond              WA    US      0:58:05.13 0:49:23.17 15:54   50  33.4       99       F 50-54                                                     
2051  10740 Marisa Orsborn                    F      Granite Falls        WA    US      1:00:23.90 0:49:23.77 15:54   42  31.0       140      F 40-44                                                     
2052  13355 Nichelle PRINCE                   F      Arlington            WA    US      1:00:23.95 0:49:24.17 15:54   36  30.1       165      F 35-39                                                     
2053  10288 Ecaterina Spanerman               F      Bonney Lake          WA    US      1:42:33.10 0:49:24.74 15:54   26  29.8       249      F 25-29                                                     
2054  10523 Maria Hansen                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:04:06.13 0:49:26.59 15:55   38  30.3       166      F 35-39                                                     
2055  11092 Amee Tilger                       F      Olympia              WA    US      0:59:33.29 0:49:26.73 15:55   52  34.1       100      F 50-54                                                     
2056  13700 Mary Grace Bravo                  F      Marysville           WA    US      1:06:03.48 0:49:26.90 15:55   32  29.8       218      F 30-34  Stepping into my 32nd Birthday with a 5K           
2057  11093 Caroline Tilger                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:59:33.80 0:49:27.24 15:55   25  29.8       250      F 25-29                                                     
2058  13321 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:42:35.69 0:49:28.07 15:55   26  29.8       251      F 25-29                                                     
2059  6096  Monica Franks                     F      Puyallup             WA    US      1:01:32.17 0:49:31.37 15:56   36  30.0       167      F 35-39  Cherry Tree Club                                   
2060  6097  Cydney Guard                      F      Puyallup             WA    US      1:01:32.14 0:49:31.80 15:57   36  30.0       168      F 35-39  Cherry Tree Club                                   
2061  15519 F. Leung                          M      Seattle              WA    US      0:56:06.93 0:49:32.47 15:57   8   34.3                                                                            
2062  15518 G. Leung                          M      Seattle              WA    US      0:56:05.78 0:49:32.61 15:57   10  31.0       31       M 10-14                                                     
2063  13260 Lindsey Yates                     F      Bothell              WA    US      0:53:52.17 0:49:32.65 15:57   39  30.4       169      F 35-39                                                     
2064  8648  Elisabeth Dadiani                 F      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:51.77 0:49:36.30 15:58   35  29.9       170      F 35-39  Georgian Girls                                     
2065  15516 Tony Leung                        M      Seattle              WA    US      0:56:10.53 0:49:36.84 15:58   47  28.8       43       M 45-49                                                     
2066  12565 Terry Zheng                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:54:41.93 0:49:41.52 16:00   22  25.9       84       M 20-24  RICHARD LI XD                                      
2067  10274 Paurvi Shinde                     F      Bothell              WA    US      0:54:00.62 0:49:44.11 16:00   36  29.9       171      F 35-39  Powerpuff girls                                    
2068  10166 André Arko                       M      San Francisco        CA    US      0:58:55.85 0:49:44.33 16:01   36  26.4       94       M 35-39                                                     
2069  10165 Amy Wibowo                        F      San Francisco        CA    US      0:58:56.48 0:49:45.06 16:01   36  29.9       172      F 35-39                                                     
2070  11023 Jessica Chu                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:01:07.27 0:49:48.79 16:02   37  30.0       173      F 35-39                                                     
2071  11022 Xenia Bremseth                    F      Seattle              WA    US      1:01:07.27 0:49:48.96 16:02   48  32.4       106      F 45-49                                                     
2072  14096 Gautam Jeyaraman                  M      Seattle              WA    US      1:05:31.01 0:49:50.59 16:03   31  25.8       129      M 30-34                                                     
2073  8476  Marife Hennessy                   F      Puyallup             WA    US      0:50:49.74 0:49:51.99 16:03   37  29.9       174      F 35-39                                                     
2074  13179 Josh Chatterley                   M      Dupont               WA    US      1:03:57.62 0:49:52.46 16:03   16  26.3       24       M 15-19  Team Chatterley                                    
2075  13493 Elizabeth Gonzalez                F      Spanaway             WA    US      1:02:13.40 0:49:52.73 16:03   35  29.7       175      F 35-39                                                     
2076  12075 Moni Rimando                      F      Bothell              WA    US      0:54:41.02 0:49:52.91 16:03   48  32.3       107      F 45-49  For His Glory                                      
2077  10012 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:55:40.52 0:49:54.43 16:04   42  30.7       141      F 40-44                                                     
2078  12074 Rainier Rimando                   M      Bothell              WA    US      0:54:42.29 0:49:54.46 16:04   48  28.8       44       M 45-49  For His Glory                                      
2079  8753  Anthony Gonzalez                  M      Spanaway             WA    US      1:02:14.72 0:49:55.12 16:04   34  26.0       130      M 30-34                                                     
2080  11735 Anasuya Kulkarni                  F      Redmond              WA    US      1:03:21.92 0:49:55.62 16:04   40  30.3       142      F 40-44  Sisterhood                                         
2081  7106  Kelsey Palmer                     F      Renton               WA    US      0:51:10.74 0:49:56.56 16:04   23  29.5       138      F 20-24                                                     
2082  11738 A. Kulkarni                       F      Redmond              WA    US      1:03:26.07 0:50:00.10 16:06   9   35.5                         Sisterhood                                         
2083  14367 Alysson Probst                    F      Kent                 WA    US      1:00:22.97 0:50:00.59 16:06   48  32.3       108      F 45-49  Siren                                              
2084  8950  ADELA LI                          F      Seattle              WA    US      1:00:22.60 0:50:02.16 16:06   42  30.6       143      F 40-44  Siren                                              
2085  14365 Joanna Smith                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:00:22.70 0:50:03.15 16:07   39  30.1       176      F 35-39  Siren                                              
2086  10522 M. Hansen                         F      Seattle              WA    US      1:04:44.28 0:50:04.97 16:07   7   37.7                                                                            
2087  15517 Alison Leung                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:56:39.40 0:50:05.08 16:07   48  32.2       109      F 45-49                                                     
2088  15430 Chris Mohr                        M      Bremerton            WA    US      1:02:17.67 0:50:06.29 16:08   50  29.2       33       M 50-54                                                     
2089  8779  Lisa Ritchie                      F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:53:24.12 0:50:06.71 16:08   48  32.2       110      F 45-49                                                     
2090  13137 Sheer Yedidia                     F      Redmond              WA    US      1:03:14.36 0:50:06.77 16:08   22  29.4       139      F 20-24                                                     
2091  15454 Darryl Schuitevoerder             M      Seattle              WA    US      1:04:44.55 0:50:08.10 16:08   39  26.8       95       M 35-39                                                     
2092  6144  Ishika Arora                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:50:37.34 0:50:09.73 16:09   29  29.4       252      F 25-29  Bharatiya                                          
2093  14296 Sonal Sinha                       F      Redmond              WA    US      0:53:23.43 0:50:12.25 16:10   33  29.4       219      F 30-34  Running Buddies                                    
2094  11734 A. Thukral                        M      Bellevue             WA    US      1:03:43.72 0:50:14.24 16:10   8   33.8                         Sisterhood                                         
2095  8191  Aarti Nandgaonkar                 F      Sammamish            WA    US      0:50:53.99 0:50:14.45 16:10   30  29.3       220      F 30-34                                                     
2096  8190  Sanket Joshi                      M      Sammamish            WA    US      0:50:54.04 0:50:14.50 16:10   30  25.6       131      M 30-34                                                     
2097  13608 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:55:56.53 0:50:15.65 16:11   36  29.6       177      F 35-39                                                     
2098  14362 Yossanun Sangpattharamatee        M      Redmond              WA    US      0:51:07.64 0:50:15.66 16:11   40  26.9       73       M 40-44                                                     
2099  11737 A. Vaswani                        M      Bellevue             WA    US      1:03:44.18 0:50:16.21 16:11   11  29.4       32       M 10-14  Sisterhood                                         
2100  8229  Paul Gusmorino                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:54:54.93 0:50:16.58 16:11   42  27.3       74       M 40-44                                                     
2101  8078  Sharon Lu                         F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:59:48.66 0:50:16.99 16:11   47  31.8       111      F 45-49  Active Pharmers                                    
2102  14319 T. Tu                             F      Renton               WA    US      0:59:51.09 0:50:17.24 16:11   8   36.4                         Active Pharmers                                    
2103  14124 Juana Mar                         F      Everett              WA    US      0:53:03.65 0:50:17.46 16:11   41  30.3       144      F 40-44  México Lindo y Querido Team                       
2104  13187 Melissa Ruth                      F      Portland             OR    US      0:59:31.47 0:50:18.19 16:11   46  31.4       112      F 45-49                                                     
2105  11098 Vishnu Kasam Chetty               M      Sammamish            WA    US      0:52:20.86 0:50:19.15 16:12   39  26.7       96       M 35-39                                                     
2106  11099 Sukanya Varadarajan               F      Sammamish            WA    US      0:52:20.99 0:50:19.24 16:12   36  29.5       178      F 35-39                                                     
2107  13632 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:10:43.07 0:50:20.43 16:12   40  30.1       145      F 40-44                                                     
2108  14361 Parinda Thitipanyakul             F      Redmond              WA    US      0:51:12.25 0:50:21.98 16:13   40  30.0       146      F 40-44                                                     
2109  12364 David Griffith                    M      Seattle              WA    US      1:01:34.37 0:50:22.36 16:13   58  31.0       18       M 55-59                                                     
2110  11677 Pritika Narayan                   F      Seattle              WA    US      1:00:11.70 0:50:23.21 16:13   39  29.9       179      F 35-39                                                     
2111  13672 Melinda Stannah                   F      Redmond              WA    US      1:01:51.00 0:50:24.22 16:13   26  29.2       253      F 25-29  This was a mistake                                 
2112  8623  Khanh Nguyen                      F      Portland             OR    US      0:52:23.89 0:50:28.22 16:15   44  30.8       147      F 40-44                                                     
2113  10750 Vincent Lin                       M      Bellevue             WA    US      1:07:55.97 0:50:29.79 16:15   23  25.4       85       M 20-24  Slow Bros                                          
2114  8624  Faith Mmborothi                   F      Olympia              WA    US      0:52:26.24 0:50:30.10 16:15   42  30.3       148      F 40-44                                                     
2115  13363 Mridul Awasthi                    M      Seattle              WA    US      1:07:58.80 0:50:31.38 16:16   24  25.4       86       M 20-24  Slow Bros                                          
2116  11736 Pritha Chaudhuri                  F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:03:59.89 0:50:31.39 16:16   40  30.0       149      F 40-44  Sisterhood                                         
2117  15393 Ashley Hasbrook                   F      Auburn               WA    US      0:51:34.72 0:50:33.32 16:16   34  29.3       221      F 30-34                                                     
2118  12096 Naomi O'Connor                    F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:03:34.96 0:50:33.66 16:16   31  29.1       222      F 30-34                                                     
2119  15478 Barbara Lemke                     F      Rochester            WA    US      0:51:34.28 0:50:33.68 16:16   60  36.6       24       F 60-64                                                     
2120  12345 L. Co                             M      Seattle              WA    US      1:24:10.55 0:50:34.03 16:17   8   33.6                         Team Fluffapuff                                    
2121  12094 Robert Bedford                    M      Tacoma               WA    US      1:03:37.53 0:50:36.57 16:17   32  25.5       132      M 30-34                                                     
2122  8823  Shweta Srivastava                 F      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:02.19 0:50:38.60 16:18   30  29.1       223      F 30-34                                                     
2123  13342 Syd Fredrickson                   F      Seattle              WA    US      1:06:49.23 0:50:43.11 16:19   57  35.2       42       F 55-59  Hurryin from Burien                                
2124  10647 Sara Salimi                       F      Everett              WA    US      1:26:12.79 0:50:44.85 16:20   22  29.0       140      F 20-24  Uptown Clown                                       
2125  10646 Emily Warnock                     F      Everett              WA    US      1:26:13.34 0:50:45.25 16:20   22  29.0       141      F 20-24  Uptown Clown                                       
2126  13258 Eckhart Chan                      M      Seattle              WA    US      1:04:48.28 0:50:47.10 16:21   26  25.3       199      M 25-29  The Table                                          
2127  13259 Jessica Cheng                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:04:49.41 0:50:48.29 16:21   28  29.0       254      F 25-29  The Table                                          
2128  13582 Jessica Lulka                     F      Belmont              MA    US      0:54:15.99 0:50:49.53 16:22   29  29.0       255      F 25-29                                                     
2129  10271 Naina Poyarekar                   F      Bothell              WA    US      0:55:00.41 0:50:49.71 16:22   31  29.0       224      F 30-34  Powerpuff girls                                    
2130  13629 Anthea Lew                        F      Newcastle            WA    US      0:52:11.44 0:50:50.29 16:22   49  32.1       113      F 45-49                                                     
2131  14221 Jennifer Engle                    F      Kent                 WA    US      1:04:32.50 0:50:54.55 16:23   54  33.9       101      F 50-54                                                     
2132  14020 Amanda Nares                      F      Lake Stevens         WA    US      0:56:54.03 0:50:56.23 16:24   35  29.1       180      F 35-39                                                     
2133  14019 Allison James                     F      Lake Stevens         WA    US      0:56:56.36 0:50:57.90 16:24   40  29.7       150      F 40-44                                                     
2134  19011 Barragan Stephanie                F      Seattle              WA    US      0:51:30.25 0:50:58.31 16:24   35  29.1       181      F 35-39  BLCinPNW                                           
2135  14099 Rich Camposano                    F      Everett              WA    US      0:59:49.02 0:50:58.72 16:25   34  29.0       225      F 30-34                                                     
2136  14100 Georald Camposano                 M      Everett              WA    US      0:59:50.20 0:50:59.89 16:25   35  25.6       97       M 35-39                                                     
2137  11086 Tao Song                          F      Sammamish            WA    US      1:03:41.94 0:51:00.39 16:25   54  33.8       102      F 50-54                                                     
2138  12082 Michelle Loewy                    F      Auburn               WA    US      1:11:24.14 0:51:00.59 16:25   47  31.3       114      F 45-49                                                     
2139  14021 Juan Nares                        M      Lake Stevens         WA    US      0:56:57.76 0:51:00.62 16:25   32  25.3       133      M 30-34                                                     
2140  11090 Lisa Van der Wel                  F      Seattle              WA    US      1:03:46.08 0:51:00.89 16:25   60  36.3       25       F 60-64                                                     
2141  12083 Gabriella Loewy                   F      Auburn               WA    US      1:11:25.25 0:51:01.38 16:25   15  30.3       30       F 15-19                                                     
2142  12234 William Zajac                     M      Kenmore              WA    US      0:57:49.06 0:51:02.94 16:26   30  25.2       134      M 30-34                                                     
2143  12187 Rebecca Khim                      F      Olympia              WA    US      0:55:43.84 0:51:03.01 16:26   39  29.5       182      F 35-39  Sassafras                                          
2144  11011 Ann Lee                           F      Sammamish            WA    US      0:56:41.98 0:51:03.21 16:26   40  29.6       151      F 40-44  Eagle Fang                                         
2145  12236 Kelsey Paige                      F      Kenmore              WA    US      0:57:50.35 0:51:03.99 16:26   31  28.9       226      F 30-34                                                     
2146  12186 Sarah Ketter                      F      Olympia              WA    US      0:55:45.46 0:51:05.15 16:27   41  29.8       152      F 40-44  Sassafras                                          
2147  13304 Colleen Engle                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:52:21.19 0:51:05.30 16:27   68  40.1       9        F 65-69                                                     
2148  11739 Jyotsana Rathore                  F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:04:34.48 0:51:05.47 16:27   39  29.5       183      F 35-39  Sisterhood                                         
2149  8052  Natalie Aguirre                   F      Pacific              WA    US      1:00:25.14 0:51:05.51 16:27   31  28.8       227      F 30-34  Neechie's 61 BDay Run!                             
2150  8457  Amanda Habben                     F      Everett              WA    US      0:53:44.59 0:51:05.83 16:27   31  28.8       228      F 30-34                                                     
2151  13465 Susan Kaeka                       F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:03:39.58 0:51:06.06 16:27   61  36.6       26       F 60-64                                                     
2152  8458  Karessa Woelke                    F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:53:45.43 0:51:06.10 16:27   34  29.0       229      F 30-34                                                     
2153  6194  Peng-Wen Su                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:10:42.77 0:51:06.17 16:27   29  28.8       256      F 25-29  Worst Pace Scenario                                
2154  6195  Nicole Chen                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:10:44.52 0:51:06.21 16:27   28  28.8       257      F 25-29  Worst Pace Scenario                                
2155  8009  Jozette Smith                     F      Lake Stevens         WA    US      0:51:21.21 0:51:07.07 16:27   60  36.2       27       F 60-64  Puget Sound Runners                                
2156  8008  KATHLEEN WALKER                   F      Snohomish            WA    US      0:51:20.46 0:51:07.81 16:27   54  33.7       103      F 50-54                                                     
2157  12175 Nicole Sonett                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:01:17.75 0:51:12.14 16:29   28  28.8       258      F 25-29                                                     
2158  14259 Mary Ann Andres                   F      Silverdale           WA    US      0:52:09.50 0:51:12.42 16:29   49  31.9       115      F 45-49                                                     
2159  14260 Maria Fe Wallace                  F      Silverdale           WA    US      0:52:09.38 0:51:12.60 16:29   52  32.9       104      F 50-54                                                     
2160  12176 Alexa Gujral                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:01:16.86 0:51:12.90 16:29   27  28.8       259      F 25-29                                                     
2161  12173 Wanchi Peng                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:54:30.80 0:51:14.27 16:30   30  28.8       230      F 30-34                                                     
2162  13552 Miguel Santiago                   M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:55:39.41 0:51:16.06 16:30   32  25.1       135      M 30-34                                                     
2163  13551 Cynthia Santiago                  F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:55:40.61 0:51:16.94 16:30   31  28.7       231      F 30-34                                                     
2164  13565 M. Lam                            M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:52:45.93 0:51:18.63 16:31   9   31.4                                                                            
2165  8129  Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:02:06.97 0:51:19.13 16:31   47  31.1       116      F 45-49  Sole Sisters                                       
2166  14093 Sarah Guthrie                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:55:15.38 0:51:19.95 16:31   54  33.6       105      F 50-54                                                     
2167  8239  Heba Fateen                       F      San Jose             CA    US      1:02:08.28 0:51:20.91 16:32   47  31.1       117      F 45-49  Sole Sisters                                       
2168  7104  K. Jones                          F      Maple Valley         WA    US      1:03:46.54 0:51:23.22 16:32   8   35.6                                                                            
2169  13566 Noel Lam                          M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:52:50.55 0:51:23.62 16:33   44  27.1       75       M 40-44                                                     
2170  7103  A. Jones                          F      Maple Valley         WA    US      1:03:48.17 0:51:25.15 16:33   10  33.5       32       F 10-14                                                     
2171  6198  Shane Yuan                        M      Seattle              WA    US      1:11:02.32 0:51:25.39 16:33   29  25.0       200      M 25-29  Worst Pace Scenario                                
2172  8801  Brandi Torres                     F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:54:51.87 0:51:26.14 16:33   33  28.7       232      F 30-34  Hobbits of the Shire                               
2173  7102  Brian Jones                       M      Maple Valley         WA    US      1:03:50.88 0:51:26.70 16:34   40  26.3       76       M 40-44                                                     
2174  15356 A. Malla                          F      Bothell              WA    US      0:54:56.15 0:51:26.74 16:34   6   38.1                                                                            
2175  7101  Annie Jones                       F      Maple Valley         WA    US      1:03:52.69 0:51:28.14 16:34   42  29.8       153      F 40-44                                                     
2176  15354 Munni Malla                       F      Bothell              WA    US      0:54:59.00 0:51:29.69 16:34   37  29.0       184      F 35-39                                                     
2177  15220 Nina Fox                          F      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:07:19.08 0:51:32.26 16:35   34  28.7       233      F 30-34                                                     
2178  15255 Will McDonell                            Redmond              WA    US      1:00:15.46 0:51:33.41 16:36   14                                                                                  
2179  15219 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:07:20.06 0:51:33.94 16:36   39  29.2       185      F 35-39                                                     
2180  12274 THAO LE                           F      Seattle              WA    US      0:52:34.48 0:51:33.98 16:36   34  28.7       234      F 30-34  Ice Cream Truck Chasers                            
2181  13682 Green Mendoza                     F      Lake Stevens         WA    US      1:07:23.06 0:51:36.95 16:37   38  29.0       186      F 35-39                                                     
2182  15256 Chloe McDonell                    F      Redmond              WA    US      1:00:18.11 0:51:37.46 16:37   23  28.5       142      F 20-24                                                     
2183  13590 Tarun Thapar                      M      Bellevue             WA    US      1:06:54.44 0:51:37.71 16:37   34  25.1       136      M 30-34  Hot Pot Heroes                                     
2184  13591 Shaheen Thobani                   F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:06:54.61 0:51:38.56 16:37   33  28.6       235      F 30-34  Hot Pot Heroes                                     
2185  12422 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:03:31.86 0:51:41.89 16:38   22  28.5       143      F 20-24                                                     
2186  12423 Andrew Aikens                     M      Seattle              WA    US      1:03:32.24 0:51:42.26 16:39   23  24.9       87       M 20-24                                                     
2187  13114 Calleaghn Kinnamon                X      Burien               WA    US      1:07:51.07 0:51:45.43 16:40   58                               Hurryin from Burien                                
2188  15017 M. Dickinson                      F      Bremerton            WA    US      0:53:33.04 0:51:47.05 16:40   11  32.4       33       F 10-14                                                     
2189  14352 Kaden Dominguez                   M      Enumclaw             WA    US      0:57:08.97 0:51:47.18 16:40   14  26.2       33       M 10-14                                                     
2190  12218 Bethanne Kinmonth                 F      Seattle              WA    US      0:55:41.02 0:51:47.61 16:40   40  29.2       154      F 40-44                                                     
2191  12216 Nicole Blanco                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:55:41.35 0:51:47.67 16:40   37  28.8       187      F 35-39                                                     
2192  12217 Nicole Greenwald                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:55:42.30 0:51:48.51 16:41   38  28.9       188      F 35-39                                                     
2193  15335 Yrma Aguilar                      F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:52:40.14 0:51:49.51 16:41   47  30.8       118      F 45-49  Shutter Island                                     
2194  12219 Allison Chow                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:55:43.48 0:51:49.88 16:41   41  29.4       155      F 40-44                                                     
2195  15016 Cyndal Dickinson                  F      Bremerton            WA    US      0:53:36.81 0:51:50.68 16:41   35  28.6       189      F 35-39                                                     
2196  12045 Colleen Halpenny                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:56:04.79 0:51:52.05 16:42   40  29.2       156      F 40-44  C’s the Day                                      
2197  10718 Erik Jensen                       M      Kirkland             WA    US      1:04:38.14 0:51:53.42 16:42   33  24.9       137      M 30-34  LWTech                                             
2198  10719 Elise Michelle                    F      Mill Creek           WA    US      1:04:37.78 0:51:53.48 16:42   33  28.5       236      F 30-34  LWTech                                             
2199  10720 Julie Ta                          F      Mercer Island        WA    US      1:04:38.28 0:51:54.36 16:42   29  28.4       260      F 25-29  LWTech                                             
2200  12047 Caitlin Olive                     F      Kenmore              WA    US      0:56:05.54 0:51:54.49 16:42   34  28.5       237      F 30-34  C’s the Day                                      
2201  10102 Nancy Le                          F      Seattle              WA    US      1:00:58.07 0:51:55.77 16:43   24  28.4       144      F 20-24                                                     
2202  14354 David Dominguez                   M      Enumclaw             WA    US      0:57:18.92 0:51:56.78 16:43   50  28.1       34       M 50-54                                                     
2203  14298 Shilpa Mulkar                     F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:55:09.11 0:51:57.64 16:43   39  29.0       190      F 35-39  Running Buddies                                    
2204  15419 Robert Kerr                       M      Lake Stevens         WA    US      0:54:38.54 0:51:59.23 16:44   34  25.0       138      M 30-34                                                     
2205  14139 Veronica Duran                    F      Seattle              WA    US      1:11:37.38 0:52:01.22 16:45   46  30.4       119      F 45-49  Somos Mujeres Latinas                              
2206  10243 Nancy Martinez                    F      Bremerton            WA    US      1:02:10.47 0:52:01.55 16:45   32  28.4       238      F 30-34                                                     
2207  13035 Natasa Radulovic                  F      Renton               WA    US      1:10:44.17 0:52:03.33 16:45   41  29.2       157      F 40-44                                                     
2208  15217 S. Walseth                        F      Seattle              WA    US      1:06:03.80 0:52:04.36 16:46   9   34.1                                                                            
2209  8910  Deborah Foster                    F      Bremerton            WA    US      0:57:02.88 0:52:04.53 16:46   50  31.7       106      F 50-54                                                     
2210  8911  Gale Rivera                       F      Bend                 OR    US      0:57:03.03 0:52:04.68 16:46   61  35.9       28       F 60-64                                                     
2211  10278 Sean Wang                         M      Seatac               WA    US      1:02:24.30 0:52:05.39 16:46   44  26.8       77       M 40-44  Team Doggos                                        
2212  6196  Mason Sun                                Seattle              WA    US      1:11:43.19 0:52:06.31 16:46   28                               Worst Pace Scenario                                
2213  10277 Satsuki Fujimoto                  F      Seatac               WA    US      1:02:23.41 0:52:06.58 16:46   30  28.3       239      F 30-34  Team Doggos                                        
2214  12301 Andrea Blossom                    F      Grapeview            WA    US      0:57:01.55 0:52:09.35 16:47   35  28.4       191      F 35-39                                                     
2215  12302 Nichole Moe                       F      Olympia              WA    US      0:57:01.75 0:52:09.56 16:47   37  28.6       192      F 35-39                                                     
2216  15205 Swati Gupta                       F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:57:06.69 0:52:11.39 16:48   27  28.2       261      F 25-29  Lazy Desis                                         
2217  15206 Aditya Nagori                     M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:57:06.76 0:52:11.74 16:48   30  24.6       139      M 30-34  Lazy Desis                                         
2218  10627 Silvia Barbero                    F      Redmond              WA    US      1:02:42.76 0:52:16.21 16:49   26  28.2       262      F 25-29  Race Condition                                     
2219  14056 P. Landis                         F      Seattle              WA    US      1:06:21.66 0:52:16.97 16:50   9   33.9                                                                            
2220  14057 Mitzi Lim                         F      Seattle              WA    US      1:06:22.02 0:52:18.13 16:50   45  30.0       120      F 45-49                                                     
2221  13017 RaNae Noble                              Auburn               WA    US      1:10:20.22 0:52:18.33 16:50   55                                                                                  
2222  13835 Koralee Putnam-Roup               F      Pacific              WA    US      1:10:20.85 0:52:19.20 16:50   56  33.7       43       F 55-59                                                     
2223  8967  MyPhuong Le                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:53:40.63 0:52:21.50 16:51   62  36.2       29       F 60-64                                                     
2224  8439  Sheila Esmeralda                  F      Woodinville          WA    US      0:52:49.66 0:52:22.37 16:51   45  29.9       121      F 45-49                                                     
2225  12091 Ha Tran                           F      Everett              WA    US      1:01:42.60 0:52:22.50 16:51   41  29.1       158      F 40-44                                                     
2226  6777  Diane Chang                       F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:05:56.16 0:52:22.77 16:52   48  30.8       122      F 45-49  Strolling for Salmon Rolls                         
2227  6368  Rachel Tucker                     F      Buckley              WA    US      0:54:12.24 0:52:23.58 16:52   42  29.2       159      F 40-44                                                     
2228  10103 Abbygail Eleccion                 F      Seattle              WA    US      1:01:25.80 0:52:23.76 16:52   23  28.1       145      F 20-24                                                     
2229  8685  Allison Lewis                     F      Federal Way          WA    US      0:54:12.70 0:52:24.69 16:52   27  28.1       263      F 25-29                                                     
2230  14189 Tricia Lewis                      F      Federal Way          WA    US      0:54:12.66 0:52:25.01 16:52   53  32.5       107      F 50-54                                                     
2231  14320 Tammy Tu-Nguyen                   F      Renton               WA    US      1:02:00.14 0:52:25.63 16:52   39  28.7       193      F 35-39  Active Pharmers                                    
2232  8941  Lori Shelmerdine                  F      Bellingham           WA    US      1:18:16.87 0:52:25.69 16:52   37  28.5       194      F 35-39                                                     
2233  8443  Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:55:05.71 0:52:27.41 16:53   36  28.3       195      F 35-39                                                     
2234  8733  Sarah Hendrickson                 F      Stanwood             WA    US      0:55:05.35 0:52:27.56 16:53   44  29.6       160      F 40-44                                                     
2235  14353 C. Dominguez                      M      Enumclaw             WA    US      0:57:50.59 0:52:28.08 16:53   12  27.2       34       M 10-14                                                     
2236  6778  Hannah Chang                      F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:06:00.78 0:52:28.45 16:53   28  28.1       264      F 25-29  Strolling for Salmon Rolls                         
2237  11974 Shioon Kim                        M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:53:26.89 0:52:31.71 16:54   54  28.7       35       M 50-54                                                     
2238  6152  Chi Wong                          F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:59:23.87 0:52:32.85 16:55   51  31.7       108      F 50-54                                                     
2239  13896 Julie Kim                         F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:53:28.02 0:52:33.12 16:55   55  33.2       44       F 55-59                                                     
2240  11659 H. Ormson                         M      North Bend           WA    US      1:04:49.76 0:52:33.96 16:55   6   37.0                                                                            
2241  13430 Heather Dominguez                 F      Enumclaw             WA    US      0:57:57.43 0:52:34.31 16:55   44  29.6       161      F 40-44                                                     
2242  11660 Terrell Ormson                    M      North Bend           WA    US      1:04:50.11 0:52:35.43 16:56   38  25.4       98       M 35-39                                                     
2243  14376 Ronald Lum                        M      Bothell              WA    US      1:04:40.82 0:52:38.07 16:56   37  25.1       99       M 35-39  1.5 Gen                                            
2244  10662 Bri Miner                         F      Seattle              WA    US      1:09:09.35 0:52:38.63 16:57   33  28.1       240      F 30-34                                                     
2245  6149  Mike Delassandro                  M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:59:27.27 0:52:39.23 16:57   52  28.2       36       M 50-54                                                     
2246  6150  Wolfram Pinker                    M      Bainbridge Island    WA    US      0:59:28.06 0:52:40.22 16:57   55  28.9       19       M 55-59                                                     
2247  6151  Amy Pinker                        F      Bainbridge Island    WA    US      0:59:29.44 0:52:40.56 16:57   51  31.6       109      F 50-54                                                     
2248  11685 Spencer Eichenmiller                     Puyallup             WA    US      1:03:12.44 0:52:40.64 16:57   13                                                                                  
2249  12191 Tosha Terpilowski                 F      Snoqualmie           WA    US      0:57:53.39 0:52:41.20 16:57   46  30.0       123      F 45-49                                                     
2250  12498 Kevin Duong                              Seattle              WA    US      0:58:01.05 0:52:42.05 16:58   18                               Just Walkin'                                       
2251  13828 Manu Khandelwal                   M      SEATTLE              WA    US      1:05:42.95 0:52:44.05 16:58   31  24.4       140      M 30-34                                                     
2252  15269 Lauren Latta                      F      Seattle              WA    US      0:56:11.21 0:52:44.33 16:58   31  27.9       241      F 30-34                                                     
2253  12458 Mercedes Trujillo                 F      Seattle              WA    US      0:58:03.50 0:52:44.46 16:59   25  27.9       265      F 25-29  Just Walkin'                                       
2254  13826 Shruthi Gopalswamy                F      Seattle              WA    US      1:05:44.70 0:52:46.00 16:59   31  27.9       242      F 30-34                                                     
2255  8782  Elizabeth Twilley                 F      Poulsbo              WA    US      0:58:29.65 0:52:47.78 17:00   47  30.2       124      F 45-49                                                     
2256  15066 Charlene Solijon                  F      Bonney Lake          WA    US      0:56:14.66 0:52:48.00 17:00   43  29.2       162      F 40-44                                                     
2257  13165 K. Durr                           F      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:03:56.59 0:52:48.27 17:00   5   38.6                         Mudder Runners                                     
2258  15266 Yuyu Chiang                       F      Newcastle            WA    US      1:04:42.84 0:52:53.85 17:02   32  27.9       243      F 30-34                                                     
2259  12500 Abby Tang                                Seattle              WA    US      0:58:02.18 0:52:54.57 17:02   25                               Just Walkin'                                       
2260  13079 Teresa Williams                   F      Puyallup             WA    US      0:53:16.44 0:52:55.97 17:02   50  31.1       110      F 50-54  Not So Good Hiking                                 
2261  15413 Elisabeth Gorton                  F      Poulsbo              WA    US      0:58:37.75 0:52:56.07 17:02   43  29.2       163      F 40-44                                                     
2262  12295 Peter Isaac Billing               M      Lake Forest Park     WA    US      1:03:53.31 0:52:56.79 17:03   17  24.5       25       M 15-19  The Transformers                                   
2263  13617 Rebecca Conner                    F      Eatonville           WA    US      0:53:19.42 0:52:57.91 17:03   33  27.9       244      F 30-34  Not So Good Hiking                                 
2264  8251  Harshini Vijay Kumar              F      Kenmore              WA    US      1:10:08.75 0:52:59.10 17:03   30  27.8       245      F 30-34  Telstar                                            
2265  10814 Irina Macare                      F      Issaquah             WA    US      1:10:10.38 0:53:01.05 17:04   37  28.2       196      F 35-39  Telstar                                            
2266  11666 Aman Chanana                      M      Bothell              WA    US      0:54:13.59 0:53:03.10 17:05   30  24.2       141      M 30-34  Hiking vikings                                     
2267  11665 Shilpa Gupta                      F      Bothell              WA    US      0:54:14.16 0:53:03.76 17:05   29  27.8       266      F 25-29  Hiking vikings                                     
2268  15502 Jae Kim                           M      Seattle              WA    US      1:05:33.30 0:53:04.20 17:05   48  27.1       45       M 45-49                                                     
2269  13130 Cindy Rice                        F      Seattle              WA    US      1:21:10.07 0:53:05.28 17:05   42  28.9       164      F 40-44  See dawg run                                       
2270  15527 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:06:36.56 0:53:05.54 17:05   59  34.4       45       F 55-59  Big Dog Family                                     
2271  14065 Patricia Martinez                 F      Shoreline            WA    US      1:21:11.35 0:53:05.72 17:05   43  29.1       165      F 40-44                                                     
2272  14196 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:55:02.30 0:53:06.35 17:06   29  27.7       267      F 25-29                                                     
2273  15501 May Kim                           F      Seattle              WA    US      1:05:31.84 0:53:07.34 17:06   43  29.1       166      F 40-44                                                     
2274  15503 M. Kim                            F      Seattle              WA    US      1:05:31.16 0:53:07.45 17:06   8   34.4                                                                            
2275  11988 Rosana Shetty                     F      Sammamish            WA    US      0:56:21.19 0:53:10.15 17:07   53  32.1       111      F 50-54                                                     
2276  15528 Tim Caturegli                     M      Snoqualmie           WA    US      1:06:41.50 0:53:10.71 17:07   60  29.8       11       M 60-64  Big Dog Family                                     
2277  8619  A. Macwan                         M      Kirkland             WA    US      1:10:55.88 0:53:12.27 17:07   6   36.6                         Run like the winded                                
2278  13305 Brandon Lee                       M      Seattle              WA    US      1:07:16.01 0:53:13.69 17:08   34  24.4       142      M 30-34                                                     
2279  14000 Samiksha Mokashi                  F      Sammamsih            WA    US      1:10:55.30 0:53:14.56 17:08   40  28.4       167      F 40-44  Run like the winded                                
2280  13306 Samantha Herradura                F      Seattle              WA    US      1:07:16.85 0:53:14.74 17:08   33  27.7       246      F 30-34                                                     
2281  13924 Shwetal Mokashi                   M      Sammamsih            WA    US      1:10:55.40 0:53:16.27 17:09   42  25.8       78       M 40-44  Run like the winded                                
2282  13339 Sharad Sharma                     M      Redmond              WA    US      1:07:31.92 0:53:16.41 17:09   46  26.6       46       M 45-49  Usha Foundation                                    
2283  13921 A. Mokashi                        M      Sammamish            WA    US      1:10:56.57 0:53:17.26 17:09   9   30.2                         Run like the winded                                
2284  13922 R. Mokashi                        M      Sammamsih            WA    US      1:10:57.40 0:53:17.44 17:09   6   36.5                         Run like the winded                                
2285  13918 A. Mani                           F      Sammamish            WA    US      1:10:57.18 0:53:17.54 17:09   11  31.5       34       F 10-14  Run like the winded                                
2286  13464 jacqueline Hodge                  F      sammamish            WA    US      1:02:30.64 0:53:17.57 17:09   59  34.3       46       F 55-59                                                     
2287  13483 Raksha Balasubramanyam            F      Seattle              WA    US      0:53:19.50 0:53:19.50 17:10   39  28.2       197      F 35-39                                                     
2288  7312  Pauline Cho                       F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:21:22.69 0:53:22.50 17:11   48  30.2       125      F 45-49  Sakura Dog Love                                    
2289  8118  Tony Kim                          M      Brier                WA    US      0:53:40.98 0:53:22.50 17:11   56  28.7       20       M 55-59                                                     
2290  15020 A. Chen                           F      Bothell              WA    US      1:03:26.07 0:53:22.68 17:11   8   34.3                                                                            
2291  12078 Ryan Rimando                      M      Bothell              WA    US      0:59:38.07 0:53:23.03 17:11   16  24.6       26       M 15-19  For His Glory                                      
2292  12145 Wendy Tanada                      F      Bothell              WA    US      1:02:48.01 0:53:23.18 17:11   54  32.3       112      F 50-54                                                     
2293  13440 Michelle Hatsukari                F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:57:23.30 0:53:23.30 17:11   42  28.7       168      F 40-44  Raccoon Racers                                     
2294  12147 Jenny Liang                       F      Bothell              WA    US      1:02:47.79 0:53:23.32 17:11   54  32.3       113      F 50-54                                                     
2295  8119  Haebaragi Kim                     F      Brier                WA    US      0:53:42.60 0:53:23.44 17:11   56  33.0       47       F 55-59                                                     
2296  12077 Rio Rimando                       F      Bothell              WA    US      0:59:39.25 0:53:24.45 17:11   21  27.6       146      F 20-24  For His Glory                                      
2297  15444 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:10:18.06 0:53:24.71 17:11   49  30.5       126      F 45-49                                                     
2298  11944 Donovan Lange                     M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:57:05.84 0:53:24.72 17:11   42  25.7       79       M 40-44  Raccoon Racers                                     
2299  11946 A. Lange                          F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:57:05.53 0:53:26.05 17:12   9   33.2                         Raccoon Racers                                     
2300  15021 Jane Chou                         F      Bothell              WA    US      1:03:27.07 0:53:26.33 17:12   49  30.5       127      F 45-49                                                     
2301  10196 Mackenzie Martinez                F      Seattle              WA    US      1:39:47.82 0:53:26.37 17:12   24  27.6       147      F 20-24                                                     
2302  6159  Sidnie Flood                      F      Poulsbo              WA    US      1:02:04.50 0:53:27.36 17:12   33  27.6       247      F 30-34                                                     
2303  6161  F. Flood                          F      Poulsbo              WA    US      1:02:04.67 0:53:28.85 17:13   6   36.7                                                                            
2304  10299 Rosie Perez                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:39:51.17 0:53:29.43 17:13   26  27.5       268      F 25-29                                                     
2305  10816 Tingting Du                       F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:11:52.49 0:53:29.81 17:13   31  27.5       248      F 30-34                                                     
2306  15179 Karla Toledo                      F      Everett              WA    US      1:03:38.76 0:53:32.19 17:14   47  29.8       128      F 45-49  Floripondias                                       
2307  10815 Tao Shen                          M      Bellevue             WA    US      1:11:54.36 0:53:32.52 17:14   29  24.0       201      M 25-29                                                     
2308  15447 KENNY PHUNG                       M      Renton               WA    US      1:02:12.12 0:53:33.82 17:14   27  24.0       202      M 25-29                                                     
2309  12444 Aidan Minami                      M      Kent                 WA    US      0:59:37.14 0:53:34.05 17:15   17  24.2       27       M 15-19                                                     
2310  11950 S. Puzio                          F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:57:06.15 0:53:35.01 17:15   9   33.1                         Raccoon Racers                                     
2311  8920  Katie Puzio                       F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:57:06.84 0:53:35.71 17:15   45  29.3       129      F 45-49  Raccoon Racers                                     
2312  15465 Dylan Taylor                      M      Maple Valley         WA    US      1:02:13.94 0:53:35.88 17:15   37  24.7       100      M 35-39                                                     
2313  13599 Mathanky Sankar                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:59:58.30 0:53:39.68 17:16   25  27.5       269      F 25-29  TEAM SMN                                           
2314  14005 Ruthy Mamerto                     F      Federal Way          WA    US      0:56:15.43 0:53:42.07 17:17   37  27.8       198      F 35-39  RoadRunners                                        
2315  8463  Ida Matias                        F      Auburn               WA    US      0:57:55.83 0:53:42.81 17:17   47  29.7       130      F 45-49  Turtles and Hares                                  
2316  8461  J. MATIAS                         M      Auburn               WA    US      0:57:55.56 0:53:42.98 17:17   12  26.6       35       M 10-14  Turtles and Hares                                  
2317  8464  Z. MATIAS                         M      AUBURN               WA    US      0:57:56.40 0:53:43.28 17:17   12  26.6       36       M 10-14  Turtles and Hares                                  
2318  8465  Ha Le                             F      AUBURN               WA    US      0:57:56.62 0:53:43.31 17:17   39  28.0       199      F 35-39  Turtles and Hares                                  
2319  14377 Maria Franchino-Minami            F      Kent                 WA    US      0:59:40.63 0:53:44.54 17:18   25  27.4       270      F 25-29                                                     
2320  12448 Philip Minami                     M      Kent                 WA    US      0:59:49.50 0:53:46.56 17:19   56  28.5       21       M 55-59                                                     
2321  12264 Deanna Kreger                     F      Shoreline            WA    US      0:55:37.65 0:53:50.95 17:20   63  35.7       30       F 60-64  50+ Girlfriends                                    
2322  10408 roberta cross                     F      Tulalip              WA    US      0:55:37.40 0:53:51.36 17:20   53  31.7       114      F 50-54  50+ Girlfriends                                    
2323  6185  Elizabeth Amador                  F      Covington            WA    US      1:00:29.15 0:53:51.78 17:20   40  28.1       169      F 40-44                                                     
2324  13268 Anna Polk-Tyler                   F      Seattle              WA    US      1:09:03.33 0:53:52.26 17:20   22  27.3       148      F 20-24                                                     
2325  6186  Geno Amador                       F      Renton               WA    US      1:00:30.36 0:53:53.03 17:21   35  27.5       200      F 35-39                                                     
2326  13269 Cristian Gonzalez                 M      Seattle              WA    US      1:09:01.48 0:53:56.50 17:22   24  23.8       88       M 20-24                                                     
2327  13267 Laura Hyre                        F      Seattle              WA    US      1:09:03.33 0:53:57.70 17:22   25  27.3       271      F 25-29                                                     
2328  11710 Paula Smith                       F      Auburn               WA    US      0:58:56.83 0:54:05.53 17:25   61  34.6       31       F 60-64  Beast Runners                                      
2329  10404 Bogdan Berg                       M      Redmond              WA    US      0:58:21.54 0:54:07.59 17:25   35  24.1       101      M 35-39  Feathered Fit                                      
2330  10403 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:58:22.29 0:54:08.49 17:26   40  28.0       170      F 40-44  Feathered Fit                                      
2331  8068  Jessica Soliz                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:56:45.18 0:54:08.53 17:26   28  27.2       272      F 25-29                                                     
2332  10455 Milan Justel                      M      Kirkland             WA    US      1:02:44.01 0:54:08.61 17:26   31  23.8       143      M 30-34  Pear Pear                                          
2333  19145 Huyen Ngo                                Kirkland             WA    US      1:02:44.52 0:54:08.61 17:26   29                               Pear Pear                                          
2334  15232 Jasmine Hashimoto                 F      Edmonds              WA    US      1:00:35.22 0:54:09.36 17:26   21  27.2       149      F 20-24                                                     
2335  15233 Will Shaw                         M      Edmonds              WA    US      1:00:35.42 0:54:09.51 17:26   22  23.7       89       M 20-24                                                     
2336  10485 Lisa Seholm                       F      Marysville           WA    US      0:59:21.74 0:54:11.44 17:27   58  33.3       48       F 55-59                                                     
2337  8120  Delores Orcutt                    F      Lake Stevens         WA    US      0:59:23.53 0:54:13.97 17:27   54  31.8       115      F 50-54  Sakuras for Yeshua                                 
2338  14251 Tina Hayashi                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:01:11.40 0:54:15.09 17:28   32  27.2       249      F 30-34  Maddy's Team                                       
2339  8114  Greg Orcutt                       M      Lake Stevens         WA    US      0:59:26.03 0:54:15.73 17:28   63  30.0       12       M 60-64  Sakuras for Yeshua                                 
2340  14220 Lorena Engle                      F      Kent                 WA    US      1:07:55.49 0:54:17.96 17:29   29  27.1       273      F 25-29                                                     
2341  14050 Gregory Francis                   M      Seattle              WA    US      1:01:12.74 0:54:21.05 17:30   38  24.5       102      M 35-39                                                     
2342  15154 Himlun Bista                      M      Seattle              WA    US      0:56:48.98 0:54:21.50 17:30   27  23.6       203      M 25-29  The Momos                                          
2343  15155 Shraddha Thapa                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:56:49.13 0:54:22.18 17:30   27  27.1       274      F 25-29  The Momos                                          
2344  8252  Xuanni Du                         F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:11:32.82 0:54:24.05 17:31   30  27.1       250      F 30-34  Telstar                                            
2345  14130 Linh Le                           F      Seattle              WA    US      1:03:24.71 0:54:24.62 17:31   30  27.1       251      F 30-34  UW DOM Finance                                     
2346  15311 Emily Clapper                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:04:34.52 0:54:25.83 17:31   45  28.8       131      F 45-49                                                     
2347  14127 Queenie Tan                       F      Renton               WA    US      1:03:29.35 0:54:26.99 17:32   50  30.3       116      F 50-54  UW DOM Finance                                     
2348  15152 Samip Shrestha                    M      Seattle              WA    US      0:56:54.31 0:54:27.02 17:32   28  23.6       204      M 25-29  The Momos                                          
2349  14126 Cynthia Yee                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:03:28.91 0:54:28.78 17:32   53  31.3       117      F 50-54  UW DOM Finance                                     
2350  13636 Eric Lee                          M      Seattle              WA    US      1:04:57.47 0:54:29.10 17:32   29  23.6       205      M 25-29  Not Fast But More Furious                          
2351  10739 Prachi Shridhar                   F      Seattle              WA    US      1:08:59.11 0:54:29.63 17:32   27  27.0       275      F 25-29                                                     
2352  10735 Srishti Rawal                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:08:59.63 0:54:29.82 17:32   29  27.0       276      F 25-29                                                     
2353  13655 S. Mendez                         F      Redmond              WA    US      1:11:04.80 0:54:30.12 17:33   8   33.5                                                                            
2354  13658 Claudia Ortiz                     F      Redmond              WA    US      1:11:04.73 0:54:30.15 17:33   40  27.8       171      F 40-44                                                     
2355  13625 Amulya Raveendra Katti            F      Seattle              WA    US      1:03:45.82 0:54:30.43 17:33   26  27.0       277      F 25-29                                                     
2356  12354 Tran Nguyen                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:06:03.06 0:54:30.74 17:33   22  27.0       150      F 20-24                                                     
2357  11953 Ruby Yuen                         F      Mercer Island        WA    US      1:12:39.91 0:54:31.12 17:33   44  28.5       172      F 40-44                                                     
2358  15153 Manaslu Bista                     F      Seattle              WA    US      0:56:57.76 0:54:31.40 17:33   33  27.1       252      F 30-34  The Momos                                          
2359  13656 O. Mendez                         M      Redmond              WA    US      1:11:04.99 0:54:31.89 17:33   7   33.2                                                                            
2360  13657 Alejandro Mendez                  M      Redmond              WA    US      1:11:06.58 0:54:33.15 17:34   36  24.1       103      M 35-39                                                     
2361  12355 Minh Nguyen                       M      Seattle              WA    US      1:06:05.39 0:54:33.31 17:34   24  23.6       90       M 20-24                                                     
2362  12335 w. larson                         M      Everett              WA    US      1:13:14.05 0:54:34.13 17:34   11  27.1       37       M 10-14                                                     
2363  13214 R. Dressman                       M      Seattle              WA    US      1:11:38.99 0:54:34.29 17:34   6   35.7                         Squad Dressman Dinos                               
2364  10216 Kristine Siebens                  F      Bothell              WA    US      1:03:32.86 0:54:35.54 17:34   38  27.4       201      F 35-39                                                     
2365  12333 laura larson                      F      Everett              WA    US      1:13:13.55 0:54:35.82 17:34   48  29.5       132      F 45-49                                                     
2366  12334 grace larson                      F      Everett              WA    US      1:13:13.83 0:54:36.26 17:35   13  29.4       35       F 10-14                                                     
2367  13212 Mauri Dressman                    F      Seattle              WA    US      1:11:38.99 0:54:36.27 17:35   39  27.6       202      F 35-39  Squad Dressman Dinos                               
2368  10215 Susan Kelley-Morse                F      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:03:35.76 0:54:37.78 17:35   44  28.5       173      F 40-44                                                     
2369  11955 Sophie Fong                       F      Mercer Island        WA    US      1:12:47.40 0:54:38.02 17:35   14  28.8       36       F 10-14                                                     
2370  13213 Matthew Dressman                  M      Seattle              WA    US      1:11:39.81 0:54:38.87 17:35   38  24.4       104      M 35-39  Squad Dressman Dinos                               
2371  10808 Jespah Koja                       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:57:44.19 0:54:40.04 17:36   60  33.8       32       F 60-64                                                     
2372  18601 Kael Zayas                        F      Seattle              WA    US      1:01:32.89 0:54:40.58 17:36   33  27.0       253      F 30-34  Maddy's Team                                       
2373  13257 Sudipta Rakshit                   F      Seattle              WA    US      1:01:32.78 0:54:41.29 17:36   30  26.9       254      F 30-34                                                     
2374  15121 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:11:30.29 0:54:42.99 17:37   29  26.9       278      F 25-29                                                     
2375  10227 Chio Saeteurn                     F      Renton               WA    US      1:09:04.00 0:54:43.56 17:37   24  26.9       151      F 20-24  Golden girls                                       
2376  13550 A. Luo                            F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:56:50.18 0:54:43.85 17:37   7   34.5                         Tiger 2022                                         
2377  13549 L. Luo                            F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:56:50.03 0:54:44.45 17:37   5   37.3                         Tiger 2022                                         
2378  13548 Hui Feng                          F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:56:51.87 0:54:44.97 17:37   38  27.4       203      F 35-39  Tiger 2022                                         
2379  11733 Celeste Schueler                  F      Federal Way          WA    US      1:03:54.69 0:54:49.33 17:39   33  26.9       255      F 30-34                                                     
2380  12338 Fan Cheng                         F      Seattle              WA    US      0:57:59.39 0:54:50.97 17:39   34  27.0       256      F 30-34                                                     
2381  7714  Ken Klason                        M      Portland             OR    US      0:59:23.23 0:54:52.22 17:40   77  35.4       4        M 75-79                                                     
2382  15370 Dylan Espino                      M      Duvall               WA    US      1:10:53.75 0:54:53.29 17:40   39  24.5       105      M 35-39                                                     
2383  12251 Jaime Evans                       F      Bothell              WA    US      0:59:47.20 0:54:55.05 17:41   39  27.4       204      F 35-39                                                     
2384  15371 True Espino                       F      Duvall               WA    US      1:10:55.68 0:54:55.22 17:41   39  27.4       205      F 35-39                                                     
2385  6367  Annette Weeks                     F      Vancouver            WA    US      1:03:32.30 0:54:56.20 17:41   49  29.7       133      F 45-49                                                     
2386  13902 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:59:45.18 0:54:57.88 17:41   37  27.2       206      F 35-39  Safoma Mom                                         
2387  13901 Neeti Gupta                       F      Redmond              WA    US      0:59:46.28 0:54:59.45 17:42   35  27.0       207      F 35-39  Safoma Mom                                         
2388  8066  Breanna Adamiak                   F      Seattle              WA    US      0:57:36.46 0:54:59.62 17:42   27  26.8       279      F 25-29                                                     
2389  13262 Vaishali Jadhav                   F      Redmond              WA    US      0:59:46.37 0:54:59.74 17:42   37  27.2       208      F 35-39  Safoma Mom                                         
2390  13325 Harshita Taparia                  F      Redmond              WA    US      0:59:46.15 0:54:59.88 17:42   36  27.0       209      F 35-39  Safoma Mom                                         
2391  15303 Deborah DeQuier                   F      Kent                 WA    US      0:55:48.76 0:55:00.99 17:42   61  34.0       33       F 60-64  Shutter Island                                     
2392  15337 Claudia Sierra                    F      Seattle              WA    US      0:55:54.58 0:55:03.48 17:43   45  28.5       134      F 45-49  Shutter Island                                     
2393  15336 Ramiro Sierra Fuentes             M      Seattle              WA    US      0:55:53.08 0:55:04.13 17:43   45  25.5       47       M 45-49  Shutter Island                                     
2394  8438  M. Tribble                        F      Redmond              WA    US      1:03:57.96 0:55:04.65 17:44   12  29.8       37       F 10-14                                                     
2395  10189 Shay Cunningham                   M      Everett              WA    US      1:01:26.49 0:55:05.06 17:44   20  23.3       91       M 20-24                                                     
2396  10301 Maricel Melendres                 F      Bremerton            WA    US      0:56:51.03 0:55:06.03 17:44   38  27.2       210      F 35-39  Mariteses                                          
2397  14280 K. Lopez                          M      Seatac               WA    US      1:07:40.58 0:55:06.76 17:44   9   29.2                                                                            
2398  13359 Madalyn Drotning                  F      Maple Valley         WA    US      1:12:52.52 0:55:07.31 17:45   24  26.7       152      F 20-24                                                     
2399  15244 Rene Rigoroso                     M      Everett              WA    US      1:12:11.07 0:55:07.37 17:45   65  30.1       9        M 65-69                                                     
2400  11965 Mary Grace White                  F      Bremerton            WA    US      0:56:51.64 0:55:07.48 17:45   36  27.0       211      F 35-39  Mariteses                                          
2401  13360 Carey A Broaddus                  F      Maple Valley         WA    US      1:12:53.49 0:55:08.15 17:45   56  32.0       49       F 55-59                                                     
2402  8437  K. Tribble                        X      Redmond              WA    US      1:04:01.56 0:55:08.27 17:45   7                                                                                   
2403  14278 Ryan Carlo Lopez                  M      Seatac               WA    US      1:07:41.94 0:55:08.59 17:45   40  24.5       80       M 40-44                                                     
2404  8436  Anjali Tribble                    F      Redmond              WA    US      1:04:02.22 0:55:08.92 17:45   42  27.8       174      F 40-44                                                     
2405  15240 Lynne Rigoroso                    F      Everett              WA    US      1:12:14.54 0:55:10.60 17:46   67  36.6       10       F 65-69                                                     
2406  10190 Sophie Martin                     F      Mukilteo             WA    US      1:01:36.90 0:55:15.57 17:47   19  26.7       31       F 15-19                                                     
2407  15460 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      0:56:05.78 0:55:17.73 17:48   62  34.3       34       F 60-64  Shutter Island                                     
2408  13673 Gnanadha Kannaiyan                F      Redmond              WA    US      1:06:44.66 0:55:17.74 17:48   28  26.6       280      F 25-29  This was a mistake                                 
2409  13626 Prashanth Srikanth Pujar          M      Seattle              WA    US      1:04:35.29 0:55:19.85 17:49   25  23.2       206      M 25-29                                                     
2410  12578 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:01:35.32 0:55:22.19 17:49   37  27.0       212      F 35-39                                                     
2411  11046 Fang Shi                          F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:01:33.19 0:55:26.59 17:51   50  29.7       118      F 50-54                                                     
2412  11044 Lina Huang                        F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:01:34.26 0:55:27.89 17:51   42  27.6       175      F 40-44                                                     
2413  10212 Meghan Williams                   F      Sammamish            WA    US      1:01:17.39 0:55:29.97 17:52   20  26.5       153      F 20-24                                                     
2414  11043 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:01:37.32 0:55:31.02 17:52   53  30.7       119      F 50-54                                                     
2415  8944  Emilia Romo                       F      Redmond              WA    US      1:06:20.25 0:55:32.54 17:53   15  27.9       32       F 15-19                                                     
2416  10213 Russel Williams                   M      Sammamish            WA    US      1:01:18.24 0:55:32.68 17:53   51  26.5       37       M 50-54                                                     
2417  6184  Rani Lian                         M      Kirkland             WA    US      1:00:21.01 0:55:34.92 17:53   31  23.1       144      M 30-34                                                     
2418  6183  Nicole Lian                       F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:00:21.47 0:55:36.17 17:54   31  26.5       257      F 30-34                                                     
2419  15322 Michele Fischer                   F      Seattle              WA    US      1:12:07.32 0:55:38.69 17:55   50  29.6       120      F 50-54                                                     
2420  6187  Jack Sams                         M      Maple Valley         WA    US      0:56:14.41 0:55:39.25 17:55   60  28.5       13       M 60-64                                                     
2421  15118 Bruce Fischer                     M      Seattle              WA    US      1:12:07.58 0:55:39.63 17:55   52  26.7       38       M 50-54                                                     
2422  6188  Robbyn Ramirez                    F      Fircrest             WA    US      0:56:14.41 0:55:40.39 17:55   56  31.7       50       F 55-59                                                     
2423  10149 Bereket Gidi                      F      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:01:08.72 0:55:44.73 17:57   19  26.4       33       F 15-19  The Ethiopian runners                              
2424  7352  Rhoda Elenzano                    F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:55:57.22 0:55:45.54 17:57   59  32.8       51       F 55-59                                                     
2425  10148 Ruhama Gidi                       F      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:01:09.10 0:55:45.80 17:57   15  27.8       34       F 15-19  The Ethiopian runners                              
2426  10193 Elizabeth Barnitt                 F      Seattle              WA    US      1:01:46.52 0:55:46.70 17:57   23  26.4       154      F 20-24                                                     
2427  10195 Tatiana Kapos                     F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:01:47.47 0:55:46.92 17:57   22  26.4       155      F 20-24                                                     
2428  10146 Hallelujah Hagos                  F      Mukilteo             WA    US      1:01:11.52 0:55:47.53 17:57   16  27.3       35       F 15-19  The Ethiopian runners                              
2429  14304 Lorie Day                         F      Auburn               WA    US      1:05:24.74 0:55:47.76 17:58   60  33.2       35       F 60-64                                                     
2430  10194 Cathy McIntosh                           Seattle              WA    US      1:01:48.32 0:55:48.31 17:58   24                                                                                  
2431  12432 Annie Chriscaden                  F      Marysville           WA    US      1:07:09.31 0:55:56.41 18:00   47  28.5       135      F 45-49                                                     
2432  15405 Tonya Boren                       F      Lakewood             WA    US      1:05:22.74 0:55:56.57 18:00   52  30.1       121      F 50-54                                                     
2433  10645 SUZANNE SCHUMACHER                F      Everett              WA    US      1:07:09.46 0:55:56.74 18:00   52  30.1       122      F 50-54                                                     
2434  12080 Susan Wang                        F      Beaverton            OR    US      1:01:14.08 0:55:57.26 18:01   33  26.4       258      F 30-34  The Not So In-Shapers                              
2435  8204  Debby Applefeld                   F      Renton               WA    US      1:04:28.26 0:55:57.31 18:01   54  30.8       123      F 50-54                                                     
2436  15450 Kendra Peischel                   F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:05:24.47 0:55:57.89 18:01   46  28.3       136      F 45-49                                                     
2437  12079 Vy Mai                            F      Issaquah             WA    US      1:01:15.07 0:55:58.02 18:01   36  26.6       213      F 35-39  The Not So In-Shapers                              
2438  15150 V. Schuitevoerder                 F      Seattle              WA    US      1:10:37.46 0:55:58.67 18:01   4              2        F 0-4                                                       
2439  15443 Yvonne Ontiveros                  F      Seattle              WA    US      1:10:38.00 0:55:59.40 18:01   38  26.8       214      F 35-39                                                     
2440  13413 Danita Burlingame                 F      Lake Stevens         WA    US      1:05:29.89 0:56:00.56 18:02   31  26.3       259      F 30-34                                                     
2441  10390 Ann Kubalanza                     F      Edmonds              WA    US      1:05:47.81 0:56:01.20 18:02   29  26.3       281      F 25-29                                                     
2442  11007 Subha Alladi                      F      Redmond              WA    US      0:58:12.83 0:56:05.24 18:03   46  28.2       137      F 45-49  KALISI                                             
2443  13876 Jenessa Liang                     F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:13:06.42 0:56:07.03 18:04   31  26.3       260      F 30-34                                                     
2444  11006 Praveen Swaminathan               M      Redmond              WA    US      0:58:15.86 0:56:07.23 18:04   51  26.3       39       M 50-54  KALISI                                             
2445  13106 Samuel Lee                        M      Kent                 WA    US      1:13:07.16 0:56:08.11 18:04   38  23.8       106      M 35-39                                                     
2446  13343 Kelly Daniels                     F      Snohomish            WA    US      0:58:43.47 0:56:09.41 18:05   46  28.2       138      F 45-49                                                     
2447  10350 Rachell Sardeson                  F      Tukwila              WA    US      1:09:36.61 0:56:09.47 18:05   60  32.9       36       F 60-64                                                     
2448  13638 Rebecca Aquino                    F      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:05:20.74 0:56:11.61 18:05   31  26.2       261      F 30-34                                                     
2449  13891 Premalatha Narasimhaswamy         F      Sammamish            WA    US      1:03:12.63 0:56:13.81 18:06   58  32.1       52       F 55-59                                                     
2450  8203  Neal Applefeld                    M      Renton               WA    US      1:04:47.41 0:56:16.65 18:07   55  27.0       22       M 55-59                                                     
2451  15238 Cindy Jorgensen                   F      Sammamish            WA    US      1:09:32.76 0:56:19.24 18:08   54  30.6       124      F 50-54                                                     
2452  12557 Richard Dayrit                    M      Mill Creek           WA    US      1:02:21.46 0:56:20.11 18:08   44  24.8       81       M 40-44                                                     
2453  13491 Maria Dolor Gragasin              F      Bremerton            WA    US      0:58:05.90 0:56:20.47 18:08   41  27.0       176      F 40-44  Mariteses                                          
2454  10462 KRISTINE FURUSHO                  F      Bremerton            WA    US      0:58:05.25 0:56:20.95 18:08   35  26.3       215      F 35-39  Mariteses                                          
2455  15239 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:09:34.64 0:56:21.44 18:08   47  28.3       139      F 45-49                                                     
2456  15353 Cheryl Montejo                    F      Seattle              WA    US      1:10:41.49 0:56:24.87 18:09   32  26.1       262      F 30-34                                                     
2457  15352 david togami                      M      Seattle              WA    US      1:10:42.07 0:56:25.55 18:10   32  22.8       145      M 30-34                                                     
2458  12564 Sydnie Chau                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:01:59.64 0:56:30.26 18:11   19  26.1       36       F 15-19  RICHARD LI XD                                      
2459  13226 E. Regalado                       F      Federal Way          WA    US      1:00:41.72 0:56:32.09 18:12   7   33.4                                                                            
2460  13222 Luann Regalado                    F      Federal Way          WA    US      1:00:41.87 0:56:32.14 18:12   41  26.9       177      F 40-44                                                     
2461  15351 Maya Bulman                       F      KAILUA               HI    US      1:24:20.96 0:56:32.20 18:12   14  27.9       38       F 10-14                                                     
2462  13347 Melissa Wen                       F      San Jose             CA    US      1:13:02.84 0:56:33.46 18:12   23  26.1       156      F 20-24  Stamp my diff pls                                  
2463  13346 Don Robert Pornaras               M      San Jose             CA    US      1:13:03.31 0:56:34.11 18:12   25  22.7       207      M 25-29  Stamp my diff pls                                  
2464  13433 Susan Coonan                      F      Bainbridge Island    WA    US      1:05:30.08 0:56:34.17 18:12   58  31.9       53       F 55-59                                                     
2465  10535 Austin Young                      M      Seattle              WA    US      1:02:06.12 0:56:35.16 18:13   23  22.7       92       M 20-24  Running From Our Problems                          
2466  13134 Lily Kamphaus                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:24:24.51 0:56:35.65 18:13   14  27.8       39       F 10-14                                                     
2467  10493 Kate Molendijk                    F      Bainbridge Island    WA    US      1:05:33.88 0:56:36.28 18:13   55  30.8       54       F 55-59                                                     
2468  10536 Zhuoya Chen                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:02:06.38 0:56:36.41 18:13   24  26.0       157      F 20-24  Running From Our Problems                          
2469  10106 Jennifer Evans                    F      Bainbridge Island    WA    US      1:05:33.24 0:56:37.70 18:14   49  28.8       140      F 45-49                                                     
2470  6384  Nancy Goodin                      F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:11:43.65 0:56:38.57 18:14   43  27.2       178      F 40-44  Puget Sound Runners                                
2471  6051  Elizabeth Swanberg                F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:08:50.98 0:56:39.04 18:14   25  26.0       282      F 25-29                                                     
2472  10540 Michele Brees                     F      Burien               WA    US      1:08:27.57 0:56:40.72 18:15   48  28.5       141      F 45-49                                                     
2473  14036 Tess Smith                        F      Seattle              WA    US      1:08:52.11 0:56:41.34 18:15   27  26.0       283      F 25-29                                                     
2474  10372 Alexandria Skagen                 F      Seattle              WA    US      1:08:27.97 0:56:41.55 18:15   35  26.2       216      F 35-39                                                     
2475  13178 Grace Chatterley                  F      Dupont               WA    US      1:10:48.87 0:56:44.51 18:16   14  27.8       40       F 10-14  Team Chatterley                                    
2476  12553 Divina Dayrit                     F      Mill Creek           WA    US      1:02:49.66 0:56:48.16 18:17   44  27.4       179      F 40-44                                                     
2477  13180 Bekah Chatterley                  F      Dupont               WA    US      1:10:54.59 0:56:49.01 18:17   47  28.1       142      F 45-49  Team Chatterley                                    
2478  12494 Richa Rajpal Das                         North Bend           WA    US      1:10:51.74 0:56:53.61 18:19   34                               Not Fast But Furious                               
2479  12491 Rabia Abrol                       F      North Bend           WA    US      1:10:54.37 0:56:55.78 18:19   32  25.9       263      F 30-34  Not Fast But Furious                               
2480  12493 Abhishek Das                      M      North Bend           WA    US      1:10:53.55 0:56:56.46 18:20   35  22.9       107      M 35-39  Not Fast But Furious                               
2481  12492 Tarun Chhabra                     M      North Bend           WA    US      1:10:53.66 0:56:56.57 18:20   33  22.7       146      M 30-34  Not Fast But Furious                               
2482  13627 Debra Weller                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:01:54.99 0:57:02.51 18:22   52  29.5       125      F 50-54  McCarty Hall 6th North 1987!                       
2483  10191 Kylea Gleason                     F      Redmond              WA    US      1:06:13.60 0:57:02.86 18:22   32  25.9       264      F 30-34                                                     
2484  6065  Rechal Sushil Sultania            F      Seattle              WA    US      0:57:38.07 0:57:05.24 18:22   29  25.8       284      F 25-29                                                     
2485  6064  Rahul Kumar                       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:57:40.76 0:57:08.05 18:23   30  22.5       147      M 30-34                                                     
2486  13163 Marcus DURR                       M      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:08:24.11 0:57:13.35 18:25   41  23.8       82       M 40-44  Mudder Runners                                     
2487  13162 HOLLY Lewis                       F      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:08:24.11 0:57:13.54 18:25   36  26.0       217      F 35-39  Mudder Runners                                     
2488  12049 N. Schauer                        F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:07:34.23 0:57:15.28 18:26   8   31.9                                                                            
2489  15065 Linette Fontanos                  F      Seattle              WA    US      0:58:48.40 0:57:15.79 18:26   35  25.9       218      F 35-39                                                     
2490  14346 Jason Gov                         M      Bellevue             WA    US      1:12:23.50 0:57:18.84 18:27   36  22.9       108      M 35-39                                                     
2491  12050 N. Schauer                        M      Kirkland             WA    US      1:07:38.47 0:57:19.33 18:27   10  26.8       38       M 10-14                                                     
2492  11062 Emily McNichols                   F      Seattle              WA    US      1:10:25.17 0:57:19.40 18:27   48  28.1       143      F 45-49                                                     
2493  11063 Julie Hugill                      F      Edmonds              WA    US      1:10:25.59 0:57:19.53 18:27   54  30.1       126      F 50-54                                                     
2494  15052 Liza George                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:13:58.87 0:57:20.06 18:27   24  25.7       158      F 20-24                                                     
2495  14348 Ryan Rakib                        M      BOTHELL              WA    US      1:12:21.97 0:57:20.67 18:27   38  23.3       109      M 35-39                                                     
2496  10549 Ludovica Marchionni               F      Everett              WA    US      1:06:32.64 0:57:20.75 18:27   25  25.7       285      F 25-29                                                     
2497  12142 David Taitague                    M      Seattle              WA    US      1:08:26.77 0:57:21.33 18:28   42  23.9       83       M 40-44  Are we there yet???                                
2498  12048 Jennifer Schauer                  F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:07:40.62 0:57:22.30 18:28   43  26.9       180      F 40-44                                                     
2499  12140 Ann-Marie Taitague                F      Seattle              WA    US      1:08:28.25 0:57:22.48 18:28   47  27.8       144      F 45-49  Are we there yet???                                
2500  12144 Honeylet Sialana                  F      Bothell              WA    US      1:08:27.43 0:57:22.60 18:28   36  25.9       219      F 35-39  Are we there yet???                                
2501  10550 Rie Moore                         F      Everett              WA    US      1:06:35.05 0:57:22.64 18:28   39  26.2       220      F 35-39                                                     
2502  12383 Ash Dormaier                             Marysville           WA    US      1:02:55.80 0:57:22.79 18:28   16                                                                                  
2503  12141 Karen Hom                         F      Seattle              WA    US      1:08:28.80 0:57:23.32 18:28   39  26.2       221      F 35-39  Are we there yet???                                
2504  10484 Melinda Dormaier                  F      Marysville           WA    US      1:02:56.24 0:57:24.11 18:29   50  28.7       127      F 50-54                                                     
2505  10412 Laarni Endozo                     F      Port Orchard         WA    US      0:57:45.35 0:57:24.73 18:29   48  28.1       145      F 45-49                                                     
2506  13435 Jericho Endozo                    M      Port Orchard         WA    US      0:57:45.02 0:57:24.87 18:29   20  22.4       93       M 20-24                                                     
2507  8456  Aimee Almanzor                    F      Kent                 WA    US      1:08:28.07 0:57:25.19 18:29   44  27.1       181      F 40-44                                                     
2508  10467 Danilo Endozo                     M      Port Orchard         WA    US      0:57:47.13 0:57:25.95 18:29   48  25.0       48       M 45-49                                                     
2509  15225 Suthahar Ganesan                  M      Bothell              WA    US      0:58:36.07 0:57:27.78 18:30   42  23.9       84       M 40-44                                                     
2510  13164 L. Durr                           M      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:08:34.37 0:57:29.68 18:30   1              2        M 0-4    Mudder Runners                                     
2511  15289 Deeksha Suthahar                  F      Bothell              WA    US      0:58:37.05 0:57:29.70 18:30   13  27.9       41       F 10-14                                                     
2512  15172 Jeff Kehm                         M      Kent                 WA    US      1:02:12.27 0:57:35.56 18:32   59  27.3       23       M 55-59                                                     
2513  15171 Gail Kehm                         F      Kent                 WA    US      1:02:13.00 0:57:35.91 18:32   55  30.3       55       F 55-59                                                     
2514  15110 F. Park                           F      Everett              WA    US      1:12:02.12 0:57:36.75 18:33   6   34.0                                                                            
2515  15109 Jacob Park                        M      Everett              WA    US      1:12:05.07 0:57:38.93 18:33   42  23.8       85       M 40-44                                                     
2516  15104 Z. Yi                             M      Bothell              WA    US      1:12:04.60 0:57:40.23 18:34   6   33.8                                                                            
2517  13699 Kelly Wan                         X      Olympia              WA    US      1:11:59.97 0:57:40.51 18:34   33                                                                                  
2518  12568 Lauri Richards                    F      Kent                 WA    US      1:07:35.82 0:57:41.80 18:34   51  28.9       128      F 50-54                                                     
2519  13015 Bonney Ng                         F      Olympia              WA    US      1:12:01.63 0:57:42.30 18:34   61  32.4       37       F 60-64                                                     
2520  10286 Zhimin Li                         F      Seattle              WA    US      1:11:45.82 0:57:42.87 18:35   48  28.0       146      F 45-49                                                     
2521  14328 Sunghee Gill                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:11:46.59 0:57:43.63 18:35   31  25.5       265      F 30-34                                                     
2522  13135 Ariel Thompson                    F      Seattle              WA    US      1:25:32.97 0:57:44.84 18:35   55  30.2       56       F 55-59                                                     
2523  10655 Jane Choe                         F      Lynnwood             WA    US      0:59:13.49 0:57:45.39 18:35   28  25.5       286      F 25-29  Seattle Nuskin                                     
2524  15348 Angla Kung                        F      Kailua               HI    US      1:25:34.48 0:57:46.91 18:36   46  27.4       147      F 45-49                                                     
2525  10660 Marina Lilieholm                  F      Seattle              WA    US      1:13:00.92 0:57:49.76 18:37   24  25.5       159      F 20-24                                                     
2526  12569 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:07:44.01 0:57:49.86 18:37   45  27.1       148      F 45-49                                                     
2527  10687 Ifrah Javed                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:13:02.29 0:57:51.58 18:37   22  25.5       160      F 20-24                                                     
2528  13538 Maria Chung                       F      Bothell              WA    US      0:59:19.88 0:57:52.77 18:38   42  26.5       182      F 40-44  Seattle Nuskin                                     
2529  15037 C. Yeu                            M      Newcastle            WA    US      1:12:57.98 0:57:56.08 18:39   5   36.6                                                                            
2530  13223 Jessica Tran                      F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:08:30.72 0:57:56.12 18:39   29  25.4       287      F 25-29                                                     
2531  13224 Ashley Tran                       F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:08:30.72 0:57:56.42 18:39   26  25.4       288      F 25-29                                                     
2532  13809 DHIVYA PRABHA SAMINATHAN          F      BELLEVUE             WA    US      1:08:41.37 0:57:56.52 18:39   34  25.5       266      F 30-34                                                     
2533  13675 LaKreasta Taylor LaKreasta Taylor F      Bonney Lake          WA    US      1:02:29.75 0:58:05.35 18:42   41  26.2       183      F 40-44                                                     
2534  15442 Sebastian Muse                    M      Bonney lake          WA    US      1:02:28.90 0:58:06.15 18:42   27  22.1       208      M 25-29                                                     
2535  15441 Erica Muse                        F      Bonney lake          WA    US      1:02:30.25 0:58:06.65 18:42   26  25.4       289      F 25-29                                                     
2536  8822  Jolie Wolcott                     F      Redmond              WA    US      1:03:52.97 0:58:09.03 18:43   54  29.6       129      F 50-54                                                     
2537  6123  Karis Fowler                      F      LYNNWOOD             WA    US      1:01:31.79 0:58:12.26 18:44   14  27.1       42       F 10-14                                                     
2538  15464 Eve Sybor                         F      Seattle              WA    US      1:06:39.15 0:58:13.31 18:44   59  31.4       57       F 55-59                                                     
2539  6125  Aria Fowler                       F      LYNNWOOD             WA    US      1:01:33.24 0:58:13.43 18:44   17  25.7       37       F 15-19                                                     
2540  15475 Amanda Wittig                     F      Spanaway             WA    US      1:08:02.26 0:58:14.43 18:45   39  25.8       222      F 35-39                                                     
2541  6122  S. Fowler                         F      LYNNWOOD             WA    US      1:01:32.89 0:58:14.53 18:45   9   30.4                                                                            
2542  10265 Katie Myers                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:17:00.66 0:58:14.77 18:45   25  25.3       290      F 25-29  Young Hot Gunners                                  
2543  15425 Christina Hallagin                F      Puyallup             WA    US      1:08:03.35 0:58:15.52 18:45   42  26.3       184      F 40-44                                                     
2544  10266 Kaity Butcher                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:17:02.36 0:58:16.57 18:45   26  25.3       291      F 25-29  Young Hot Gunners                                  
2545  6121  C. Fowler                         F      LYNNWOOD             WA    US      1:01:36.07 0:58:17.06 18:46   11  28.8       43       F 10-14                                                     
2546  6127  Sarah Sool-Lim Ordona             F      LYNNWOOD             WA    US      1:01:35.93 0:58:17.53 18:46   45  26.9       149      F 45-49                                                     
2547  8721  Matthew Edwards                   M      Olympia              WA    US      1:02:25.12 0:58:17.80 18:46   51  25.3       40       M 50-54                                                     
2548  10261 Seema Prakash                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:17:02.99 0:58:17.87 18:46   26  25.3       292      F 25-29  Young Hot Gunners                                  
2549  13174 Rothnaly Sreng                    F      Lacey                WA    US      1:04:37.18 0:58:20.06 18:47   38  25.7       223      F 35-39                                                     
2550  13173 Sothy Uon                         M      Lacey                WA    US      1:04:37.85 0:58:21.39 18:47   52  25.4       41       M 50-54                                                     
2551  19004 Estella Esteban                   F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:59:40.48 0:58:24.68 18:48   57  30.6       58       F 55-59                                                     
2552  15358 Nina Sidneva                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:02:22.62 0:58:26.82 18:49   41  26.0       185      F 40-44                                                     
2553  15234 Julie Chan                        F      Shoreline            WA    US      1:04:54.29 0:58:26.92 18:49   53  29.2       130      F 50-54                                                     
2554  15359 Vivian Hsiao                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:02:17.87 0:58:27.38 18:49   47  27.3       150      F 45-49                                                     
2555  15235 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:04:54.88 0:58:27.40 18:49   63  32.8       38       F 60-64                                                     
2556  12161 Connie Lin                        F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:58:28.62 0:58:28.62 18:49   65  33.7       11       F 65-69                                                     
2557  15107 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:13:07.16 0:58:32.42 18:51   41  26.0       186      F 40-44                                                     
2558  15451 Joan Radoll                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:07:00.44 0:58:34.09 18:51   65  33.6       12       F 65-69                                                     
2559  15106 Janet Kim                         F      Bothell              WA    US      1:13:13.41 0:58:38.58 18:53   38  25.6       224      F 35-39                                                     
2560  15390 Mohammed Sheikh                   M      Bellevue             WA    US      1:09:37.07 0:58:39.76 18:53   34  22.1       148      M 30-34                                                     
2561  13048 Jason Runyon                      M      Bonney Lake          WA    US      1:02:40.20 0:58:40.25 18:53   48  24.5       49       M 45-49                                                     
2562  10422 Elizabeth Brant                   F      Bonney Lake          WA    US      1:02:40.06 0:58:41.74 18:54   30  25.1       267      F 30-34                                                     
2563  13148 Veronica Lee Estira               F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:41:50.15 0:58:41.99 18:54   60  31.5       39       F 60-64                                                     
2564  15012 Norma Lissette Taylor             F      Renton               WA    US      1:17:08.34 0:58:42.05 18:54   38  25.5       225      F 35-39  KEC Allstars                                       
2565  15011 Peggie Hafner                     F      Renton               WA    US      1:17:07.63 0:58:42.85 18:54   72  36.9       5        F 70-74  KEC Allstars                                       
2566  13637 Sarah Razek                       F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:09:11.32 0:58:42.89 18:54   30  25.1       268      F 30-34  Not Fast But More Furious                          
2567  13147 Michael Christian Estira          M      Tacoma               WA    US      1:41:49.66 0:58:45.89 18:55   25  21.9       209      M 25-29                                                     
2568  6390  Steve Cusick                      M      Seattle              WA    US      1:13:09.56 0:58:54.96 18:58   37  22.5       110      M 35-39                                                     
2569  11928 N. Benson                         M      Auburn               WA    US      1:07:43.78 0:58:55.38 18:58   12  24.2       39       M 10-14                                                     
2570  11929 Ashley Benson                     F      Auburn               WA    US      1:07:45.68 0:58:56.91 18:58   33  25.1       269      F 30-34                                                     
2571  14318 A. Tu                             F      Renton               WA    US      1:08:31.88 0:58:58.03 18:59   5   34.6                         Active Pharmers                                    
2572  15508 Rene Herradura                    M      Federal Way          WA    US      1:13:01.41 0:58:58.74 18:59   62  27.4       14       M 60-64                                                     
2573  13307 Fe Herradura                      F      Federal Way          WA    US      1:13:00.59 0:58:59.18 18:59   63  32.5       40       F 60-64                                                     
2574  14238 Allie Huss                        F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:08:30.23 0:58:59.71 18:59   29  25.0       293      F 25-29                                                     
2575  11067 M. Sugimoto                       F      Newcastle            WA    US      1:18:30.20 0:59:00.40 19:00   8   31.0                         CGJ in Seattle                                     
2576  14370 Thomas Tu                         M      Renton               WA    US      1:08:33.07 0:59:00.55 19:00   44  23.6       86       M 40-44  Active Pharmers                                    
2577  14213 LauraLee Jackson                  F      Redmond              WA    US      1:11:29.84 0:59:01.13 19:00   54  29.2       131      F 50-54  CRC Favorites                                      
2578  14212 Bella Lee                         F      Kenmore              WA    US      1:11:30.12 0:59:02.25 19:00   29  25.0       294      F 25-29  CRC Favorites                                      
2579  12252 Roxanne Gutierrez                 F      Seattle              WA    US      1:10:43.86 0:59:05.98 19:01   39  25.5       226      F 35-39                                                     
2580  12253 Javier Perez                      M      Bothell              WA    US      1:10:43.86 0:59:06.30 19:01   48  24.3       50       M 45-49                                                     
2581  15054 Anonymous Participant             M                                 US      1:06:11.08 0:59:12.61 19:03   61  27.1       15       M 60-64                                                     
2582  15036 Phyllis Heintz                    F      Shoreline            WA    US      1:06:10.75 0:59:13.89 19:04   67  34.1       13       F 65-69                                                     
2583  15053 Dennis Igawa                      M      Seattle              WA    US      1:06:11.92 0:59:14.43 19:04   24  21.7       94       M 20-24                                                     
2584  15231 Aleece Young                      F      Maple Valley         WA    US      1:10:00.86 0:59:25.45 19:08   35  25.0       227      F 35-39                                                     
2585  13246 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:09:34.88 0:59:28.95 19:09   45  26.4       151      F 45-49  Floripondias                                       
2586  13833 B. Holbert                        M      Renton               WA    US      1:13:46.57 0:59:30.43 19:09   12  24.0       40       M 10-14  Team Coco                                          
2587  10318 Tracy Pierce                      F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:10:58.00 0:59:36.30 19:11   49  27.4       152      F 45-49  Full Bloom                                         
2588  8031  Candice Wheeler                   F      Snohomish            WA    US      1:03:24.22 0:59:36.91 19:11   48  27.1       153      F 45-49                                                     
2589  8032  Terry Stevens                     F      Woodinville          WA    US      1:03:24.93 0:59:37.39 19:11   71  35.8       6        F 70-74                                                     
2590  14258 Lourdes Ala                       F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:09:36.40 0:59:37.51 19:11   52  28.3       132      F 50-54  Floripondias                                       
2591  12346 L. Co                             M      Seattle              WA    US      1:35:26.10 0:59:37.81 19:12   4              3        M 0-4    Team Fluffapuff                                    
2592  12114 Anusha Venkatakrishnan            F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:09:14.40 0:59:40.69 19:13   38  25.1       228      F 35-39  Bade_miyan                                         
2593  11085 Siouwai Li                        F      Issaquah             WA    US      1:12:26.84 0:59:42.16 19:13   58  30.2       59       F 55-59                                                     
2594  13314 Gwen Dieker                       F      Kent                 WA    US      1:10:50.26 0:59:42.93 19:13   55  29.2       60       F 55-59                                                     
2595  13313 Denise Milligan                   F      Seattle              WA    US      1:10:50.70 0:59:43.70 19:13   44  26.0       187      F 40-44                                                     
2596  12112 Ashwin Iyer                       M      Bellevue             WA    US      1:09:19.13 0:59:45.00 19:14   43  23.2       87       M 40-44  Bade_miyan                                         
2597  11930 Dave Benson                       M      Auburn               WA    US      1:08:35.89 0:59:46.50 19:14   58  26.1       24       M 55-59                                                     
2598  11931 Ann Benson                        F      Auburn               WA    US      1:08:36.94 0:59:48.87 19:15   58  30.2       61       F 55-59                                                     
2599  11084 Tina diep                         F      Seattle              WA    US      1:12:31.16 0:59:49.37 19:15   63  32.1       41       F 60-64                                                     
2600  11750 Andrew Cheung                     M      Seattle              WA    US      1:25:46.16 0:59:51.35 19:16   32  21.5       149      M 30-34                                                     
2601  11747 Amy Nguyen                        F      Seattle              WA    US      1:25:47.39 0:59:52.03 19:16   28  24.6       295      F 25-29                                                     
2602  8618  Heena Macwan                      F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:17:39.78 0:59:52.62 19:16   40  25.3       188      F 40-44  Run like the winded                                
2603  14082 A. Vanater                        F      Bothell              WA    US      1:17:51.18 0:59:53.21 19:17   9   29.6                                                                            
2604  14103 Chasette Gilmer                   F      Edmonds              WA    US      1:11:48.12 0:59:53.72 19:17   40  25.3       189      F 40-44                                                     
2605  13837 Michelle Ke-a                     F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:00:45.17 0:59:55.62 19:17   54  28.8       133      F 50-54                                                     
2606  13836 Colleen Gantz                     F      KapoleiKapolei       HI    US      1:00:45.81 0:59:56.11 19:17   73  36.7       7        F 70-74                                                     
2607  15230 Sarah Lockett                     F      Auburn               WA    US      1:10:35.54 0:59:56.44 19:18   39  25.1       229      F 35-39                                                     
2608  14081 S. Vanater                        M      Bothell              WA    US      1:17:53.50 0:59:56.76 19:18   12  23.8       41       M 10-14                                                     
2609  14104 Charles JAMIESON                  M      Cody                 WY    US      1:11:52.76 0:59:57.89 19:18   63  27.2       16       M 60-64                                                     
2610  11975 Tennille Bernard                  F      Lacey                WA    US      1:10:33.67 0:59:57.91 19:18   45  26.2       154      F 45-49                                                     
2611  15229 Adrianna Wagner                   F      Seattle              WA    US      1:10:36.19 0:59:59.89 19:19   31  24.6       270      F 30-34                                                     
2612  12235 J. Bremseth                       M      Seattle              WA    US      1:11:19.27 1:00:00.88 19:19   9   26.8                                                                            
2613  12233 Tristan Hufalar                   M      Seattle              WA    US      1:11:19.90 1:00:02.30 19:19   45  23.4       51       M 45-49                                                     
2614  13832 Lori Smith-Holbert                F      Renton               WA    US      1:14:18.29 1:00:02.54 19:20   39  25.1       230      F 35-39  Team Coco                                          
2615  13546 Mohamed Rafi Abdul Jabbar         M      Seattle              WA    US      1:09:07.57 1:00:03.53 19:20   33  21.5       150      M 30-34                                                     
2616  13545 Misuzu Oyamada                    F      Seattle              WA    US      1:09:07.91 1:00:04.77 19:20   40  25.2       190      F 40-44                                                     
2617  13052 Dhivya Venkatachalam              F      Sammamish            WA    US      1:13:24.36 1:00:05.76 19:21   41  25.3       191      F 40-44  Cherry-Some                                        
2618  12343 Pam Yeo                           F      Seattle              WA    US      1:35:25.98 1:00:07.24 19:21   41  25.3       192      F 40-44  Team Fluffapuff                                    
2619  10127 Melissa Lising                    F      Seattle              WA    US      1:06:20.52 1:00:08.94 19:22   65  32.8       14       F 65-69  Not Berry Past                                     
2620  14192 Kent Brown                        M      Redmond              WA    US      1:15:30.89 1:00:09.59 19:22   73  30.2       2        M 70-74                                                     
2621  10123 Rachel Sandler                    F      Bothell              WA    US      1:06:19.93 1:00:11.47 19:22   39  25.0       231      F 35-39  Not Berry Past                                     
2622  14306 Cheryl Mundell                    F      Bonney Lake          WA    US      1:09:49.87 1:00:11.49 19:22   59  30.3       62       F 55-59                                                     
2623  14191 Trish Lorr                        F      Redmond              WA    US      1:15:32.48 1:00:13.36 19:23   50  27.4       134      F 50-54                                                     
2624  11003 Nicholas Barnett                  M      Kenmore              WA    US      1:00:13.54 1:00:13.54 19:23   44  23.2       88       M 40-44  Team CDL                                           
2625  14032 Lisa Schoup                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:12:48.74 1:00:14.42 19:23   27  24.5       296      F 25-29                                                     
2626  14033 Trenton Bazis                     M      Seattle              WA    US      1:12:48.61 1:00:14.55 19:23   30  21.3       151      M 30-34                                                     
2627  15242 Pallavi Kumar                     F      Issaquah             WA    US      1:06:04.03 1:00:14.94 19:24   41  25.3       193      F 40-44                                                     
2628  14307 Carrie Schwab                     F      Auburn               WA    US      1:09:54.87 1:00:16.53 19:24   49  27.1       155      F 45-49                                                     
2629  10483 Elizabeth Flume                   F      Lake Forest Park     WA    US      1:05:54.81 1:00:17.46 19:24   27  24.4       297      F 25-29  Generation of Miracles                             
2630  15243 Suraj Vijayakumar                 M      Issaquah             WA    US      1:06:06.69 1:00:17.89 19:24   43  22.9       89       M 40-44                                                     
2631  8751  Marcella Connor                   F      Kent                 WA    US      1:11:43.45 1:00:17.97 19:25   51  27.6       135      F 50-54  Full Bloom                                         
2632  8048  Ellen Stearns                     F      Portland             OR    US      1:09:26.46 1:00:18.64 19:25   54  28.6       136      F 50-54                                                     
2633  14302 Heather Clark                     F      Auburn               WA    US      1:09:57.03 1:00:18.65 19:25   48  26.8       156      F 45-49                                                     
2634  13150 Soojin Kim                        F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:01:27.54 1:00:18.93 19:25   41  25.2       194      F 40-44  NYL Tacoma                                         
2635  10416 Susan Burbano                     F      Fife                 WA    US      1:11:42.74 1:00:19.41 19:25   42  25.4       195      F 40-44  Full Bloom                                         
2636  6019  Maria Rivera                      F      Tumwater             WA    US      1:09:00.75 1:00:19.45 19:25   34  24.5       271      F 30-34                                                     
2637  6089  Anoup K Prem Kumar Dass           M      Kent                 WA    US      1:11:44.33 1:00:19.66 19:25   30  21.3       152      M 30-34  Full Bloom                                         
2638  10225 Fam Saeteurn                      F      Renton               WA    US      1:14:40.63 1:00:19.75 19:25   32  24.4       272      F 30-34  Golden girls                                       
2639  6018  Oscar Rivera                      M      Tumwater             WA    US      1:09:01.30 1:00:19.99 19:25   18  21.3       28       M 15-19                                                     
2640  10373 Cherie Wall                       F      Auburn               WA    US      1:11:42.40 1:00:20.89 19:25   55  28.9       63       F 55-59  Full Bloom                                         
2641  15101 Joey Rivera                       M      Tumwater             WA    US      1:09:01.49 1:00:20.94 19:25   39  22.3       111      M 35-39                                                     
2642  8049  Khristine Angulo                  F      Shoreline            WA    US      1:09:27.97 1:00:21.10 19:26   49  27.0       157      F 45-49                                                     
2643  6101  Issiah Rivera                     M      Tumwater             WA    US      1:09:02.32 1:00:21.57 19:26   17  21.5       29       M 15-19                                                     
2644  10306 Sarah Masuda                      F      Renton               WA    US      1:06:00.51 1:00:23.44 19:26   30  24.4       273      F 30-34  Generation of Miracles                             
2645  10226 Nai Saeteurn                      F      Renton               WA    US      1:14:44.91 1:00:24.13 19:26   35  24.6       232      F 35-39  Golden girls                                       
2646  15466 Melissa Shilipetar                F      Seattlele            WA    US      1:16:58.20 1:00:27.05 19:27   53  28.2       137      F 50-54                                                     
2647  13152 Sue Park                          F      Puyallup             WA    US      1:01:38.85 1:00:29.35 19:28   47  26.4       158      F 45-49  NYL Tacoma                                         
2648  13151 Hyangjin Hong                     F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:01:39.17 1:00:31.29 19:29   48  26.7       159      F 45-49  NYL Tacoma                                         
2649  12278 Alfonso Vicente                   M      Redmond              WA    US      1:06:13.53 1:00:34.61 19:30   40  22.3       90       M 40-44  Generation of Miracles                             
2650  12277 Maria Machado                     F      Redmond              WA    US      1:06:14.74 1:00:36.46 19:30   35  24.5       233      F 35-39  Generation of Miracles                             
2651  12308 Valerie Cerera                    F      Mukilteo             WA    US      1:11:33.69 1:00:37.52 19:31   45  25.9       160      F 45-49  Team CDL                                           
2652  12303 Thao Tran                         F      Renton               WA    US      1:11:33.35 1:00:38.42 19:31   39  24.8       234      F 35-39  Team CDL                                           
2653  12304 Anh Pham                          F      Kenmore              WA    US      1:11:35.72 1:00:40.23 19:32   44  25.6       196      F 40-44  Team CDL                                           
2654  15421 Katie Henry                       F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:17:55.16 1:00:40.35 19:32   29  24.3       298      F 25-29                                                     
2655  14200 Imelda Pampo                      F      Shoreline            WA    US      1:22:15.47 1:00:41.05 19:32   54  28.4       138      F 50-54                                                     
2656  14197 Sharelle Copple                   F      Shoreline            WA    US      1:22:15.39 1:00:41.09 19:32   32  24.3       274      F 30-34                                                     
2657  15295 Violeta Bowden                    F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:17:17.00 1:00:42.13 19:32   69  34.2       15       F 65-69  Rowena Cueto                                       
2658  15062 Maria Kochetygova                 F      Seattle              WA    US      1:28:51.35 1:00:42.95 19:33   32  24.3       275      F 30-34                                                     
2659  11077 Jessica Eames                     F      Poulsbo              WA    US      1:05:40.97 1:00:43.56 19:33   44  25.6       197      F 40-44                                                     
2660  15449 Solika Proctor                    F      Fall City            WA    US      1:17:57.97 1:00:43.80 19:33   30  24.3       276      F 30-34                                                     
2661  11075 Danielle Ott                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:05:40.83 1:00:43.83 19:33   42  25.2       198      F 40-44                                                     
2662  14317 Nikolas Cambruzzi                 M      Tacoma               WA    US      1:14:01.36 1:00:44.87 19:33   30  21.2       153      M 30-34                                                     
2663  11713 Michele Walker                    F      Maple Valley         WA    US      1:09:56.49 1:00:46.67 19:34   49  26.8       161      F 45-49                                                     
2664  14316 Nicole Cambruzzi                  F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:13:59.02 1:00:47.61 19:34   27  24.2       299      F 25-29                                                     
2665  12374 Denzel Joyce Reyes                F      Seattle              WA    US      1:15:48.12 1:00:49.78 19:35   36  24.4       235      F 35-39  Okinawa Girls                                      
2666  15063 Paul Cohen                        M      Seattle              WA    US      1:28:58.33 1:00:50.03 19:35   33  21.3       154      M 30-34                                                     
2667  12171 MC Velasquez                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:15:49.27 1:00:52.10 19:35   51  27.4       139      F 50-54  Okinawa Girls                                      
2668  15213 Dante Dartiguenave                M      Seattle              WA    US      1:12:13.09 1:00:52.78 19:36   28  21.1       210      M 25-29                                                     
2669  13691 Maddie Hunt                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:12:14.87 1:00:54.72 19:36   27  24.2       300      F 25-29                                                     
2670  13220 Alexis Newman                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:16:17.93 1:00:54.86 19:36   24  24.2       161      F 20-24                                                     
2671  13221 Jackie Newman                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:16:18.17 1:00:55.19 19:36   60  30.4       42       F 60-64                                                     
2672  14284 Cathie Shaughnessy                F      Olympia              WA    US      1:10:35.20 1:00:55.54 19:37   59  30.0       64       F 55-59  Puget Sound Runners                                
2673  14153 Nancy Bamford                     F      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:10:04.04 1:00:56.54 19:37   73  36.1       8        F 70-74                                                     
2674  14152 Jean Clifford                     F      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:10:03.71 1:00:57.12 19:37   66  32.7       16       F 65-69                                                     
2675  10410 Tiffany Davis                     F      Yelm                 WA    US      1:12:58.69 1:01:00.67 19:38   38  24.6       236      F 35-39  Cherry Tree Club                                   
2676  14244 Essie Musailova                   F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:16:20.88 1:01:00.85 19:38   44  25.5       199      F 40-44  The Leaping Ligers                                 
2677  14247 Adam Shipley                      M      Kirkland             WA    US      1:16:18.73 1:01:00.88 19:38   38  21.9       112      M 35-39  The Leaping Ligers                                 
2678  10364 Elizabeth Thornburg               F      Graham               WA    US      1:12:59.35 1:01:00.99 19:38   32  24.2       277      F 30-34  Cherry Tree Club                                   
2679  6078  Karen Johnson                     F      Yelm                 WA    US      1:13:00.06 1:01:01.56 19:39   37  24.5       237      F 35-39  Cherry Tree Club                                   
2680  14083 James Vanater                     M      Bothell              WA    US      1:19:01.73 1:01:04.41 19:39   50  23.9       42       M 50-54                                                     
2681  10608 Sam Graham                        M      Redmond              WA    US      1:06:00.91 1:01:04.61 19:40   29  21.0       211      M 25-29  Grahams                                            
2682  12410 Janalyn Graham                    F      Redmond              WA    US      1:06:01.75 1:01:05.86 19:40   36  24.3       238      F 35-39  Grahams                                            
2683  12415 Johanna New                       F      Milton               WA    US      1:10:30.11 1:01:08.00 19:41   51  27.3       140      F 50-54                                                     
2684  8802  Keisha Renee Murray               F      Bremerton            WA    US      1:05:05.03 1:01:10.59 19:41   54  28.2       141      F 50-54                                                     
2685  8761  Kaela Moontree                    F      Bremerton            WA    US      1:05:05.99 1:01:11.03 19:42   53  27.9       142      F 50-54                                                     
2686  10747 Rachel Dahl                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:19:05.48 1:01:11.58 19:42   26  24.1       301      F 25-29                                                     
2687  10207 Shane Kwon                        M      Kent                 WA    US      1:09:41.36 1:01:12.46 19:42   35  21.3       113      M 35-39                                                     
2688  10206 Coral Mercado                            Kent                 WA    US      1:09:41.13 1:01:13.14 19:42   32                                                                                  
2689  11096 Nicole Mayo                       F      Kent                 WA    US      1:19:02.85 1:01:14.18 19:43   34  24.2       278      F 30-34                                                     
2690  13568 William George                    M      Renton               WA    US      1:06:46.60 1:01:14.70 19:43   68  27.8       10       M 65-69  Last Pacers                                        
2691  13140 Keith Lau                         M      Bellevue             WA    US      1:37:02.23 1:01:15.24 19:43   49  23.7       52       M 45-49                                                     
2692  13567 Shelby George                     F      Renton               WA    US      1:06:46.43 1:01:15.33 19:43   44  25.4       200      F 40-44  Last Pacers                                        
2693  11095 Francisco Jimenez                 M      Kent                 WA    US      1:19:05.62 1:01:16.90 19:43   33  21.1       155      M 30-34                                                     
2694  12376 Rowena Valdez                            Seattle              WA    US      1:16:14.73 1:01:17.37 19:44   55                               Okinawa Girls                                      
2695  15141 Shripati Nargund                  M      Kirkland             WA    US      1:15:05.58 1:01:17.63 19:44   69  28.1       11       M 65-69  Mothers Daughters                                  
2696  15391 Hoiying Megan Lam                 F      Seattle              WA    US      1:18:17.73 1:01:19.79 19:44   20  24.0       162      F 20-24                                                     
2697  12339 Evelyn To                         F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:37:01.80 1:01:20.99 19:45   49  26.6       162      F 45-49                                                     
2698  13111 Mandy Anderson                    F      Auburn               WA    US      1:03:03.54 1:01:21.46 19:45   45  25.6       163      F 45-49  Puget Sound Runners                                
2699  15392 Heather Lam                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:18:19.33 1:01:21.72 19:45   25  24.0       302      F 25-29                                                     
2700  8797  Sheri Lieurance                   F      Marysville           WA    US      1:03:04.36 1:01:22.27 19:45   50  26.9       143      F 50-54                                                     
2701  13562 Lexi Myers                        F      Mercer Island        WA    US      1:16:37.18 1:01:22.30 19:45   13  26.2       44       F 10-14                                                     
2702  15116 Yuanjian Li                       F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:18:19.57 1:01:22.80 19:45   34  24.1       279      F 30-34                                                     
2703  13561 Libby Myers                       F      Mercer Island        WA    US      1:16:37.73 1:01:22.89 19:45   17  24.4       38       F 15-19                                                     
2704  12375 Hafsha Pangan                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:16:22.19 1:01:23.48 19:46   42  24.9       201      F 40-44  Okinawa Girls                                      
2705  13138 K. Lau                            X      Bellevue             WA    US      1:37:03.21 1:01:24.37 19:46   5                                                                                   
2706  13560 L. Myers                          M      Mercer Island        WA    US      1:16:41.00 1:01:27.81 19:47   8   27.7                                                                            
2707  13559 David Myers                       M      Mercer Island        WA    US      1:16:41.66 1:01:28.11 19:47   52  24.2       43       M 50-54                                                     
2708  13195 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:20:55.49 1:01:31.53 19:48   32  24.0       280      F 30-34                                                     
2709  15005 Eun Lee                           F      TacomaTacoma         WA    US      1:03:21.26 1:01:40.39 19:51   56  28.6       65       F 55-59  Seattle Nuskin                                     
2710  13926 Kyungmin Lee                      F      Renton               WA    US      1:15:56.93 1:01:43.38 19:52   29  23.9       303      F 25-29                                                     
2711  15499 Michelle Meesun Choi              F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:03:24.47 1:01:43.56 19:52   54  27.9       144      F 50-54  Seattle Nuskin                                     
2712  14255 Trevor Harron                     M      Bellevue             WA    US      1:12:13.59 1:01:48.26 19:54   31  20.8       156      M 30-34                                                     
2713  13925 Dakyung Min                       F      Renton               WA    US      1:16:02.02 1:01:49.51 19:54   30  23.8       281      F 30-34                                                     
2714  15222 Tina Gimenez                      F      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:19:51.20 1:01:51.04 19:54   57  28.9       66       F 55-59                                                     
2715  14254 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:12:18.29 1:01:51.98 19:55   29  23.8       304      F 25-29                                                     
2716  15259 Eric Hao                          M      Shoreline            WA    US      1:19:17.01 1:01:52.85 19:55   25  20.8       212      M 25-29  Blors and Glors                                    
2717  15257 Evan Hao                          M      Shoreline            WA    US      1:19:17.67 1:01:52.95 19:55   21  20.8       95       M 20-24  Blors and Glors                                    
2718  15258 Lulu Sun                          F      Shoreline            WA    US      1:19:17.82 1:01:53.61 19:55   25  23.8       305      F 25-29  Blors and Glors                                    
2719  12342 A. Park                                  Bellevue             WA    US      1:37:00.66 1:01:53.73 19:55   11                                                                                  
2720  13916 Seungyeon Shin                    F      Renton               WA    US      1:16:07.41 1:01:54.05 19:55   29  23.8       306      F 25-29                                                     
2721  12138 Darin Lyon                        M      McCleary             WA    US      1:19:49.32 1:01:55.16 19:56   49  23.4       53       M 45-49                                                     
2722  13139 Michelle Wong-Lau                 F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:37:34.35 1:01:55.60 19:56   43  24.9       202      F 40-44                                                     
2723  13649 Mary Imori                        F      Renton               WA    US      1:12:55.16 1:01:56.25 19:56   58  29.1       67       F 55-59                                                     
2724  13660 George Soekawan                   M      Shoreline            WA    US      1:15:57.80 1:01:56.47 19:56   19  20.7       30       M 15-19                                                     
2725  10480 Kandi DeVenere                    F      Sedro Woolley        WA    US      1:19:49.32 1:01:56.85 19:56   52  27.2       145      F 50-54                                                     
2726  13648 Marie Hasegawa                    F      Renton               WA    US      1:12:55.85 1:01:56.95 19:56   58  29.1       68       F 55-59                                                     
2727  13525 Nirmala Grutzius                  F      Issaquah             WA    US      1:10:55.68 1:01:57.51 19:57   53  27.5       146      F 50-54                                                     
2728  14222 Emily Grupp                       F      Kent                 WA    US      1:15:34.63 1:01:57.62 19:57   27  23.8       307      F 25-29                                                     
2729  13526 Molly Fisher                      F      Issaquah             WA    US      1:10:55.53 1:01:57.83 19:57   67  32.6       17       F 65-69                                                     
2730  13661 Gillian Soekawan                  F      Shoreline            WA    US      1:16:00.21 1:01:59.27 19:57   17  24.1       39       F 15-19                                                     
2731  13459 Anuja Jahagirdar                  F      Redmond d            WA    US      1:19:45.17 1:01:59.82 19:57   35  23.9       239      F 35-39                                                     
2732  13659 Anonymous Participant             M                                 US      1:16:00.04 1:02:00.18 19:57   19  20.7       31       M 15-19                                                     
2733  12012 Amy Witt                          F      Auburn               WA    US      1:30:36.01 1:02:02.54 19:58   61  30.2       43       F 60-64                                                     
2734  11030 Maureen McCarthy                  F      Bellingham           WA    US      1:15:28.53 1:02:03.07 19:58   50  26.6       147      F 50-54                                                     
2735  10272 Archana Mantri                    F      Bothell              WA    US      1:06:20.16 1:02:03.44 19:58   33  23.8       282      F 30-34  Powerpuff girls                                    
2736  12013 Carol Barber                      F      Kent                 WA    US      1:30:37.93 1:02:04.60 19:59   72  34.9       9        F 70-74                                                     
2737  11029 Joanne Giordano                   F      Bothell              WA    US      1:15:30.86 1:02:05.55 19:59   52  27.1       148      F 50-54                                                     
2738  14010 Andrea Owre                       F      Sammamish            WA    US      1:34:12.16 1:02:06.64 19:59   57  28.7       69       F 55-59                                                     
2739  13652 Kristin McLeod                    F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:19:57.67 1:02:07.51 20:00   38  24.1       240      F 35-39                                                     
2740  8932  Hiromi Sugai                      F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:10:42.37 1:02:08.99 20:00   56  28.4       70       F 55-59                                                     
2741  15325 Damikio Loverson                  M      Renton               WA    US      1:15:59.30 1:02:09.11 20:00   26  20.7       213      M 25-29  Cherry Blossom Ladies Walkers/Runners              
2742  14011 Gail Kaufman                      F      Redmond              WA    US      1:34:16.98 1:02:09.42 20:00   52  27.1       149      F 50-54                                                     
2743  14230 Ronnie Carter                     F      Renton               WA    US      1:16:02.52 1:02:11.78 20:01   26  23.7       308      F 25-29  Cherry Blossom Ladies Walkers/Runners              
2744  14012 Jennifer Woodward                 F      Sammamish            WA    US      1:34:17.60 1:02:12.30 20:01   52  27.1       150      F 50-54                                                     
2745  12470 Lizzy Buechel                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:02:13.30 1:02:13.30 20:02   27  23.7       309      F 25-29  4 Pizza                                            
2746  13311 Bhagyashree Aras                  F      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:04:33.73 1:02:14.80 20:02   29  23.7       310      F 25-29  FunRun                                             
2747  12227 Sandeep Toor                      F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:13:14.26 1:02:16.36 20:03   43  24.8       203      F 40-44  Lost in Pace                                       
2748  10519 L. Ko                             F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:21:54.97 1:02:19.21 20:04   1              3        F 0-4    Fantastic 5                                        
2749  8746  J. Free                           M      Eatonville           WA    US      1:03:10.28 1:02:21.58 20:04   4              4        M 0-4                                                       
2750  13315 Jitesh Kamble                     M      Sunnyvale            CA    US      1:04:41.84 1:02:22.64 20:05   29  20.6       214      M 25-29  FunRun                                             
2751  8748  James Free                        M      Eatonville           WA    US      1:03:11.29 1:02:23.47 20:05   35  20.9       114      M 35-39                                                     
2752  14211 Melani Pedroza                    F      Woodinville          WA    US      1:08:59.45 1:02:24.14 20:05   49  26.1       164      F 45-49  Blossom Gazers                                     
2753  13312 Shivani Vaidya                    F      Sunnyvale            CA    US      1:04:43.39 1:02:24.72 20:05   30  23.6       283      F 30-34  FunRun                                             
2754  13308 Prachi Muley                      F      BothellBothell       WA    US      1:04:46.44 1:02:26.13 20:06   34  23.7       284      F 30-34  FunRun                                             
2755  14208 Kristi Hay                        F      Woodinville          WA    US      1:09:01.62 1:02:26.49 20:06   47  25.6       165      F 45-49  Blossom Gazers                                     
2756  6077  Lauren Nakazono                   F      Dupont               WA    US      1:18:10.81 1:02:26.94 20:06   40  24.2       204      F 40-44  Cherry Tree Club                                   
2757  6080  Angella Kroll                     F      Dupont               WA    US      1:18:12.38 1:02:28.52 20:07   44  24.9       205      F 40-44  Cherry Tree Club                                   
2758  11716 Melissa Gallardo                  F      Seattle              WA    US      1:09:20.54 1:02:32.51 20:08   25  23.6       311      F 25-29                                                     
2759  11715 Connor Wright                     M      Seattle              WA    US      1:09:22.50 1:02:33.44 20:08   25  20.5       215      M 25-29                                                     
2760  10542 Dakotah Carda                     F      Spanaway             WA    US      1:21:29.22 1:02:33.85 20:08   29  23.5       312      F 25-29                                                     
2761  11718 Marlene Wright                    F      Puyallup             WA    US      1:09:23.44 1:02:34.05 20:08   55  27.9       71       F 55-59                                                     
2762  11717 Keith Wright                      M      Puyallup             WA    US      1:09:24.33 1:02:34.14 20:08   55  24.3       25       M 55-59                                                     
2763  13319 Kelsey Slick                      F      Spanaway             WA    US      1:24:05.91 1:02:34.30 20:08   32  23.6       285      F 30-34                                                     
2764  10541 Jack Carda                        M      Spanaway             WA    US      1:21:29.80 1:02:34.43 20:08   29  20.5       216      M 25-29                                                     
2765  11013 Denise Merrill Malone             F      Aberdeen             WA    US      1:08:50.50 1:02:36.69 20:09   56  28.2       72       F 55-59                                                     
2766  13153 Emily Walsworth                   F      Maple Valley         WA    US      1:19:52.27 1:02:37.19 20:09   43  24.6       206      F 40-44                                                     
2767  11014 Linda Macero                      F      Grapeview            WA    US      1:08:51.75 1:02:37.34 20:09   48  25.8       166      F 45-49                                                     
2768  13154 Santhoshi Jagadeeshan             F      Seattle              WA    US      1:19:54.70 1:02:39.84 20:10   38  23.9       241      F 35-39                                                     
2769  15396 Cecile Gorner                     F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:13:34.86 1:02:40.07 20:10   43  24.6       207      F 40-44  The Frenchies                                      
2770  15397 Christiane Landers                F      Seattle              WA    US      1:13:34.69 1:02:40.36 20:10   53  27.2       151      F 50-54  The Frenchies                                      
2771  13156 Tilden Keller                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:19:55.53 1:02:40.67 20:10   40  24.1       208      F 40-44                                                     
2772  10813 Rebecca Linde                     F      ALLYN                WA    US      1:18:35.60 1:02:42.54 20:11   58  28.8       73       F 55-59                                                     
2773  13622 Sylvie Braure                     F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:13:38.36 1:02:42.95 20:11   51  26.6       152      F 50-54  The Frenchies                                      
2774  15395 Claire drean                      F      redmond              WA    US      1:13:39.37 1:02:43.83 20:11   52  26.9       153      F 50-54  The Frenchies                                      
2775  10469 Sara Halpin                       F      Burien               WA    US      1:13:52.16 1:02:44.26 20:12   46  25.2       167      F 45-49  The Javelinas                                      
2776  10337 Angela Ross                       F      Monroe               WA    US      1:04:18.28 1:02:46.65 20:12   41  24.2       209      F 40-44                                                     
2777  13860 Lynna Pham                        F      Seattle              WA    US      1:16:38.57 1:02:47.02 20:12   38  23.9       242      F 35-39  TeamAng                                            
2778  13867 Jessica Ang                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:16:38.98 1:02:47.06 20:12   38  23.9       243      F 35-39  TeamAng                                            
2779  13858 Ryan Almeda                       M      Marysville           WA    US      1:16:39.54 1:02:47.22 20:13   35  20.8       115      M 35-39  TeamAng                                            
2780  13101 Cristina Martinez                 F      Seattle              WA    US      1:29:35.87 1:02:50.32 20:14   26  23.4       313      F 25-29                                                     
2781  13116 Stella González                  F      Seattle              WA    US      1:29:35.79 1:02:54.39 20:15   26  23.4       314      F 25-29                                                     
2782  15506 Laurie Corbella                   F      issaquah             WA    US      1:06:40.01 1:02:54.97 20:15   64  30.9       44       F 60-64                                                     
2783  13447 Karen Hudson                      F      Snohomish            WA    US      1:15:24.16 1:02:56.11 20:15   60  29.4       45       F 60-64                                                     
2784  15505 Trinni Liang                      M      Renton               WA    US      1:06:41.84 1:02:56.80 20:16   49  23.0       54       M 45-49                                                     
2785  10338 Isabel Ross                       F      Monroe               WA    US      1:04:28.89 1:02:57.03 20:16   15  24.6       40       F 15-19                                                     
2786  13453 Sue Holloway                      F      Shoreline            WA    US      1:19:23.87 1:02:57.07 20:16   61  29.7       46       F 60-64                                                     
2787  13025 Pamela Post                       F      Monroe               WA    US      1:15:24.86 1:02:57.33 20:16   30  23.4       286      F 30-34                                                     
2788  15067 Vanessa Link                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:22:39.89 1:02:57.43 20:16   25  23.4       315      F 25-29                                                     
2789  13808 Ulysses Lopez                     M      Everett              WA    US      1:19:26.27 1:02:57.73 20:16   17  20.6       32       M 15-19                                                     
2790  8425  Shalini Batra                     F      Woodinville          WA    US      1:05:32.39 1:02:58.89 20:16   52  26.8       154      F 50-54  BCCC Gals                                          
2791  8423  Lubna Aamer                       F      Woodinville          WA    US      1:05:36.23 1:03:02.78 20:18   49  25.9       168      F 45-49  BCCC Gals                                          
2792  15070 Gabby Tebo                        F      Bainbridge Island    WA    US      1:18:10.71 1:03:03.38 20:18   14  25.0       45       F 10-14  Team Tebo                                          
2793  15072 I. Tebo                           F      Bainbridge Island    WA    US      1:18:10.85 1:03:04.70 20:18   11  26.6       46       F 10-14  Team Tebo                                          
2794  13070 Margaret Loiseau                  F      Mountlake Terrace    WA    US      1:19:31.75 1:03:05.75 20:19   56  27.9       74       F 55-59                                                     
2795  14167 Edgar Junior Ragual               M      Kent                 WA    US      1:11:44.16 1:03:09.74 20:20   19  20.3       33       M 15-19  EH-Heavens!                                        
2796  10437 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:09:07.49 1:03:18.17 20:23   54  27.2       155      F 50-54                                                     
2797  15042 James Applewhite                  M      SeaTac               WA    US      1:20:27.21 1:03:27.87 20:26   32  20.3       157      M 30-34  Jojo's Circus                                      
2798  8187  Ava Rohde                         F      Bothell              WA    US      1:18:36.40 1:03:29.45 20:26   13  25.3       47       F 10-14                                                     
2799  15025 A. Nargund                        F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:17:18.92 1:03:32.52 20:27   5   32.1                         Mothers Daughters                                  
2800  15139 A. Kambli                         F      Redmond              WA    US      1:17:19.77 1:03:32.85 20:27   6   30.9                         Mothers Daughters                                  
2801  13572 Kayla Baldivino                   F      Federal Way          WA    US      1:17:53.09 1:03:33.49 20:27   21  23.2       163      F 20-24                                                     
2802  8188  Karissa Rohde                     F      Bothell              WA    US      1:18:39.67 1:03:33.52 20:27   30  23.2       287      F 30-34                                                     
2803  15530 Justine Truong                    F      Renton               WA    US      1:20:33.19 1:03:34.00 20:28   27  23.2       316      F 25-29  Jojo's Circus                                      
2804  15202 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:17:22.10 1:03:35.36 20:28   32  23.2       288      F 30-34  Mothers Daughters                                  
2805  13030 Dave Pellouchoud                  M      Olympia              WA    US      1:21:02.50 1:03:35.64 20:28   40  21.3       91       M 40-44  Buds                                               
2806  15023 D. Nitin                          F      Redmond              WA    US      1:17:24.96 1:03:36.38 20:28   5   32.1                         Mothers Daughters                                  
2807  15024 Sowmya Bali                       F      Redmond              WA    US      1:17:25.92 1:03:37.48 20:29   36  23.4       244      F 35-39  Mothers Daughters                                  
2808  13033 Cecilia Pellouchoud               F      Olympia              WA    US      1:21:03.99 1:03:39.27 20:29   42  24.1       210      F 40-44  Buds                                               
2809  13032 Lila Pellouchoud                  F      Olympia              WA    US      1:21:05.54 1:03:40.91 20:30   15  24.3       41       F 15-19  Buds                                               
2810  6177  Marissa Turla                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:16:15.71 1:03:41.08 20:30   52  26.5       156      F 50-54                                                     
2811  15462 Gerin Suehiro                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:12:26.47 1:03:41.31 20:30   66  31.3       18       F 65-69                                                     
2812  8724  Linda Hedlund                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:12:25.51 1:03:41.69 20:30   66  31.3       19       F 65-69                                                     
2813  15457 Anne Turnbull                     F      Edmonds              WA    US      1:17:44.73 1:03:42.24 20:30   44  24.4       211      F 40-44                                                     
2814  10514 Rachel Larkey                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:12:47.89 1:03:43.42 20:31   30  23.1       289      F 30-34                                                     
2815  13662 Robert Leonard                    M      Seattle              WA    US      1:12:48.36 1:03:44.22 20:31   30  20.2       158      M 30-34                                                     
2816  10634 Becca goldfarb                    F      Sammamish            WA    US      1:12:53.67 1:03:46.95 20:32   20  23.1       164      F 20-24                                                     
2817  11902 Cindy Pierce                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:12:20.35 1:03:47.97 20:32   63  30.1       47       F 60-64                                                     
2818  11903 Gretchen Taylor                   F      Seattle              WA    US      1:12:20.35 1:03:48.24 20:32   75  35.5       4        F 75-79                                                     
2819  14205 Randi Lyons                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:20:28.13 1:03:49.18 20:32   46  24.8       169      F 45-49                                                     
2820  11901 Jennifer Aspelund                 F      Seattle              WA    US      1:12:21.67 1:03:49.35 20:33   58  28.3       75       F 55-59                                                     
2821  12329 Anonymous Participant             M                                 US      1:12:44.69 1:03:58.17 20:35   7   28.3                         Team Family                                        
2822  15379 David Friedle                     M      Lake Forest Park     WA    US      1:13:58.48 1:03:58.75 20:36   53  23.4       44       M 50-54                                                     
2823  13405 Sandy Bethune                     F      Sammamish            WA    US      1:16:27.80 1:04:01.13 20:36   57  27.9       76       F 55-59                                                     
2824  15378 Hollie Walsh                      F      Shoreline            WA    US      1:14:00.49 1:04:01.17 20:36   48  25.2       170      F 45-49                                                     
2825  12328 Chandra Ponneganti                M      Sammamish            WA    US      1:12:48.74 1:04:02.26 20:37   44  21.8       92       M 40-44  Team Family                                        
2826  13275 Joen Nalundasan                   F      Burien               WA    US      1:17:01.86 1:04:02.69 20:37   27  23.0       317      F 25-29                                                     
2827  11032 Rebecca Park                      F      Renton               WA    US      1:22:08.72 1:04:03.69 20:37   28  23.0       318      F 25-29  Flower Hype Squad                                  
2828  11033 Seerat Sangha                     F      Kent                 WA    US      1:22:09.20 1:04:04.04 20:37   28  23.0       319      F 25-29  Flower Hype Squad                                  
2829  15520 Jacqueline Moore                  F      Shoreline            WA    US      1:35:00.36 1:04:04.04 20:37   34  23.1       290      F 30-34                                                     
2830  12330 Y. Ponneganti                     F      Sammamish            WA    US      1:12:50.71 1:04:04.88 20:38   10  26.9       48       F 10-14  Team Family                                        
2831  13406 Sean Bethune                      M      Sammamish            WA    US      1:16:31.56 1:04:05.26 20:38   56  23.9       26       M 55-59                                                     
2832  15522 Maddison Strausbaugh              F      Seattle              WA    US      1:35:01.99 1:04:05.57 20:38   24  23.0       165      F 20-24                                                     
2833  15305 Kristen Wien                      F      Burien               WA    US      1:18:06.80 1:04:06.94 20:38   38  23.4       245      F 35-39                                                     
2834  10826 N. Tran                           M      Redmond              WA    US      1:41:05.28 1:04:07.12 20:38   7   28.2                         Old Husky and young Husky                          
2835  15304 Carrie Lopinot                    F      Seattle              WA    US      1:18:06.65 1:04:07.17 20:38   40  23.6       212      F 40-44                                                     
2836  10690 Angelica Esquivel                 F      Seattle              WA    US      1:08:29.62 1:04:08.46 20:39   47  24.9       171      F 45-49  KOES on the run                                    
2837  13886 Tomoko Dua                        F      Sammamish            WA    US      1:33:47.94 1:04:09.02 20:39   58  28.1       77       F 55-59                                                     
2838  10827 N. Tran                           F      Redmond              WA    US      1:41:07.38 1:04:09.41 20:39   9   27.6                         Old Husky and young Husky                          
2839  13887 Raj Dua                           M      Sammamish            WA    US      1:33:49.25 1:04:10.66 20:39   57  24.1       27       M 55-59                                                     
2840  10124 Andrea Paull                      F      Bothell              WA    US      1:10:21.18 1:04:10.87 20:39   41  23.7       213      F 40-44  Not Berry Past                                     
2841  10825 Helen Thai                        F      Redmond              WA    US      1:41:09.54 1:04:12.53 20:40   37  23.3       246      F 35-39  Old Husky and young Husky                          
2842  10128 Aaron Berman                      M      Seattle              WA    US      1:10:21.54 1:04:12.58 20:40   42  21.4       93       M 40-44  Not Berry Past                                     
2843  10125 Elena Paull                       F      Bothell              WA    US      1:10:22.72 1:04:12.87 20:40   15  24.1       42       F 15-19  Not Berry Past                                     
2844  15142 R. Khot                           M      Redmond              WA    US      1:18:03.83 1:04:13.10 20:40   11  23.0       42       M 10-14  Mothers Daughters                                  
2845  10630 Sarah Bollard                     F      Bellingham           WA    US      1:15:45.80 1:04:13.86 20:40   29  22.9       320      F 25-29                                                     
2846  10629 Ellen Bollard                     F      Bellingham           WA    US      1:15:47.36 1:04:15.19 20:41   63  29.9       48       F 60-64                                                     
2847  15140 Ankita Mayekar                    F      Redmond              WA    US      1:18:03.83 1:04:15.30 20:41   32  23.0       291      F 30-34  Mothers Daughters                                  
2848  10683 Will Quinn                        M      Seattle              WA    US      1:31:56.35 1:04:15.69 20:41   47  22.2       55       M 45-49  Curie-osity                                        
2849  10684 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:31:54.93 1:04:17.08 20:41   45  24.4       172      F 45-49  Curie-osity                                        
2850  10680 Emily Quinn                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:31:56.51 1:04:17.80 20:42   13  25.0       49       F 10-14  Curie-osity                                        
2851  10819 Alexa Meins                       F      Castle Rock          CO    US      1:23:58.78 1:04:18.10 20:42   30  22.9       292      F 30-34                                                     
2852  13065 Estelle Lin                       F      Des Moines           WA    US      1:10:59.82 1:04:24.51 20:44   41  23.6       214      F 40-44                                                     
2853  10520 Z. Ko                             F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:23:55.33 1:04:25.43 20:44   6   30.4                         Fantastic 5                                        
2854  10521 A. Ko                             F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:23:55.39 1:04:25.49 20:44   9   27.5                         Fantastic 5                                        
2855  10136 Dominic Drapers                   M      Bothell              WA    US      1:17:43.25 1:04:32.51 20:46   18  19.9       34       M 15-19                                                     
2856  14122 Lucy Gigante                      F      Woodinville          WA    US      1:07:47.12 1:04:32.65 20:46   26  22.8       321      F 25-29  5 feet per second                                  
2857  13601 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:32:14.69 1:04:36.57 20:48   44  24.1       215      F 40-44  Curie-osity                                        
2858  10137 Gert Drapers                      M      Bothell              WA    US      1:17:45.76 1:04:36.69 20:48   57  23.9       28       M 55-59                                                     
2859  14025 Maria Socorro Elena Muyuela       F      Covington            WA    US      1:08:02.58 1:04:37.23 20:48   50  25.5       157      F 50-54                                                     
2860  10681 Beth Meysenburg                   F      Seattle              WA    US      1:32:17.20 1:04:37.82 20:48   62  29.3       49       F 60-64  Curie-osity                                        
2861  14024 Nancy Atouani                     F      Everett              WA    US      1:08:03.72 1:04:37.89 20:48   56  27.3       78       F 55-59                                                     
2862  8050  Denise Jacobs                     F      Bonney Lake          WA    US      1:13:56.82 1:04:38.04 20:48   61  29.0       50       F 60-64  Neechie's 61 BDay Run!                             
2863  14257 Lisa ODay                         F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:08:17.99 1:04:38.51 20:48   55  27.0       79       F 55-59                                                     
2864  13519 Li Kuo                            M      Seattle              WA    US      1:19:51.82 1:04:40.31 20:49   45  21.7       56       M 45-49  Team Coco                                          
2865  8627  Timothy Phillips                  M      Seattle              WA    US      1:19:52.51 1:04:42.31 20:50   34  20.1       159      M 30-34                                                     
2866  15050 Kristin Dickert                   F      Mill Creek           WA    US      1:20:31.75 1:04:42.96 20:50   58  27.9       80       F 55-59                                                     
2867  13125 amy bahmani                       F      Edwardsville         IL    US      1:23:05.15 1:04:43.10 20:50   64  30.1       51       F 60-64                                                     
2868  13127 sean bahmani                      M      Edwardsville         IL    US      1:23:04.87 1:04:43.12 20:50   34  20.1       160      M 30-34                                                     
2869  13168 Amy Yeater                        F      Seattle              WA    US      1:25:24.14 1:04:43.23 20:50   59  28.2       81       F 55-59                                                     
2870  13167 Simone Leblon                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:25:26.72 1:04:46.39 20:51   62  29.3       52       F 60-64                                                     
2871  15051 Lew Dickert                       M      Mill Creek           WA    US      1:20:36.15 1:04:46.61 20:51   64  25.4       17       M 60-64                                                     
2872  13309 Aditya Vaidya                     M      Bothell              WA    US      1:04:47.53 1:04:47.53 20:51   35  20.1       116      M 35-39  FunRun                                             
2873  14369 Robert Walton                     M      Seattle              WA    US      1:20:39.36 1:04:49.61 20:52   53  23.1       45       M 50-54                                                     
2874  13845 Ayannah Adegeye                   F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:09:34.30 1:04:53.01 20:53   24  22.7       166      F 20-24  Low Expectations                                   
2875  13189 Michelle Meyer                    F      Kenmore              WA    US      1:15:02.78 1:04:54.46 20:54   46  24.4       173      F 45-49  Floripondias                                       
2876  14368 Cathy Walton                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:20:43.16 1:04:54.85 20:54   54  26.5       158      F 50-54                                                     
2877  8422  Erin McCargar                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:20:14.11 1:04:55.74 20:54   57  27.5       82       F 55-59                                                     
2878  13102 Willy Newhart                     M      Fife                 WA    US      1:05:23.04 1:04:56.00 20:54   57  23.8       29       M 55-59                                                     
2879  13191 Lupita Balderas                   F      Kenmore              WA    US      1:15:03.85 1:04:56.97 20:54   40  23.3       216      F 40-44  Floripondias                                       
2880  8421  Michelle Silver                   F      Seattle              WA    US      1:20:15.60 1:04:57.29 20:54   54  26.5       159      F 50-54                                                     
2881  8317  Katisha Eng                       F      Renton               WA    US      1:09:41.65 1:04:57.34 20:54   46  24.3       174      F 45-49  St Elizabeth                                       
2882  14166 Ma Concepcion Ragual              F      Kent                 WA    US      1:11:52.82 1:04:58.18 20:55   55  26.8       83       F 55-59  EH-Heavens!                                        
2883  13006 LANG MELBY                        F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:05:25.07 1:04:59.39 20:55   42  23.6       217      F 40-44                                                     
2884  13462 Leng Kang                         F      Fife                 WA    US      1:05:25.91 1:04:59.48 20:55   46  24.3       175      F 45-49                                                     
2885  8434  Debbie Rowe                       F      Ravensdale           WA    US      1:09:43.92 1:04:59.80 20:55   53  26.2       160      F 50-54  St Elizabeth                                       
2886  13199 Sam Wooten                        F      Covington            WA    US      1:13:44.55 1:05:00.17 20:55   46  24.3       176      F 45-49  Guild Blossoms                                     
2887  8318  Nannette Mckie                    F      Ravensdale           WA    US      1:09:45.70 1:05:01.40 20:56   61  28.8       53       F 60-64  St Elizabeth                                       
2888  13245 Abigail Pico                      F      Bellvue              WA    US      1:15:04.26 1:05:02.10 20:56   57  27.4       84       F 55-59  Floripondias                                       
2889  8319  Carolyn Young                     F      Ravensdale           WA    US      1:09:45.92 1:05:02.13 20:56   53  26.2       161      F 50-54  St Elizabeth                                       
2890  12384 Sravya Valiveti                   F      Seattle              WA    US      1:33:40.04 1:05:03.00 20:56   26  22.6       322      F 25-29                                                     
2891  13016 Jessie Onzuka                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:13:48.31 1:05:03.55 20:56   62  29.1       54       F 60-64  Guild Blossoms                                     
2892  10308 Jamie Morishige                   F      Snoqualmie           WA    US      1:13:49.29 1:05:04.16 20:57   61  28.8       55       F 60-64  Guild Blossoms                                     
2893  12279 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:16:35.80 1:05:05.08 20:57   51  25.6       162      F 50-54                                                     
2894  13241 Barbara Rodriguez                 F      Seattle              WA    US      1:15:08.29 1:05:05.70 20:57   46  24.3       177      F 45-49  Floripondias                                       
2895  12280 Siva Narayanan                           Seattle              WA    US      1:16:41.36 1:05:10.79 20:59   56                                                                                  
2896  15407 Rohit Bansal                      M      Carnation            WA    US      1:23:23.05 1:05:12.57 20:59   29  19.7       217      M 25-29  Between a Walk and a Hard Pace                     
2897  15145 Karen Gloyd                       F      Marysville           WA    US      1:07:04.65 1:05:12.96 20:59   58  27.7       85       F 55-59                                                     
2898  10633 Kris goldfarb                     F      Sammamish            WA    US      1:14:19.54 1:05:13.14 21:00   52  25.8       163      F 50-54                                                     
2899  10669 Jason Ladely                      M      Puyallup             WA    US      1:12:00.24 1:05:14.75 21:00   47  21.9       57       M 45-49                                                     
2900  13586 M. Hernandez                      M      Seattle              WA    US      1:05:43.94 1:05:17.84 21:01   11  22.6       43       M 10-14  Squish Like Grape                                  
2901  10685 Jordan Ladely                     M      Puyallup             WA    US      1:12:00.29 1:05:18.12 21:01   14  20.7       44       M 10-14                                                     
2902  13585 Benjamin Hernandez                M      Seattle              WA    US      1:05:43.90 1:05:18.31 21:01   39  20.6       117      M 35-39  Squish Like Grape                                  
2903  13584 Callie Hernandez                  F      Seattle              WA    US      1:05:43.90 1:05:20.17 21:02   37  22.9       247      F 35-39  Squish Like Grape                                  
2904  10693 Tami Ladely                       F      Puyallup             WA    US      1:12:02.65 1:05:20.62 21:02   45  24.0       178      F 45-49                                                     
2905  13688 N. Mathur                         F      Carnation            WA    US      1:23:36.42 1:05:21.82 21:02   6   30.0                         Between a Walk and a Hard Pace                     
2906  15434 Shreya Mathur                     F      Carnation            WA    US      1:23:36.62 1:05:23.04 21:03   30  22.5       293      F 30-34  Between a Walk and a Hard Pace                     
2907  6179  Maria Turla-devera                F      Renton               WA    US      1:18:00.01 1:05:24.39 21:03   49  24.9       179      F 45-49                                                     
2908  6178  Theresa Turla                     F      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:18:00.40 1:05:25.56 21:04   49  24.9       180      F 45-49                                                     
2909  10238 Jeffrey Rivor                     M      Bothell              WA    US      1:10:31.21 1:05:26.36 21:04   33  19.8       161      M 30-34                                                     
2910  10667 Erin Batten                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:10:31.05 1:05:26.53 21:04   32  22.5       294      F 30-34                                                     
2911  13685 M. Mathur                         F      Carnation            WA    US      1:23:37.31 1:05:26.74 21:04   8   27.9                         Between a Walk and a Hard Pace                     
2912  13456 DeAnnarose James                  F      Auburn               WA    US      1:06:28.69 1:05:27.58 21:04   31  22.5       295      F 30-34  Muckleshoot                                        
2913  8178  Amelia Anderson                   F      Dupont               WA    US      1:11:00.66 1:05:31.34 21:05   57  27.2       86       F 55-59                                                     
2914  8177  Tiana Fernandez                   F      Renton               WA    US      1:11:01.20 1:05:31.65 21:05   28  22.5       323      F 25-29                                                     
2915  10237 Casie Rivor                       F      Bothell              WA    US      1:10:36.62 1:05:31.73 21:06   32  22.5       296      F 30-34                                                     
2916  14171 Mindy Hart                        F      Kent                 WA    US      1:22:10.19 1:05:34.44 21:06   29  22.5       324      F 25-29                                                     
2917  8179  Emily Anderson                    F      Dupont               WA    US      1:11:05.07 1:05:35.28 21:07   25  22.5       325      F 25-29                                                     
2918  14172 Angela DeWitt                     F      Kent                 WA    US      1:22:11.55 1:05:35.70 21:07   37  22.8       248      F 35-39                                                     
2919  10686 Ashleigh Ladely                          Puyallup             WA    US      1:12:20.29 1:05:37.37 21:07   17                                                                                  
2920  8777  Kirsten Schumy                    F      Seattle              WA    US      1:22:56.17 1:05:38.57 21:08   36  22.6       249      F 35-39                                                     
2921  8460  Dawna Greene Gonzalez             F      Edmonds              WA    US      1:08:16.22 1:05:38.82 21:08   57  27.2       87       F 55-59                                                     
2922  13201 Velma Dungca                      F      Whittier             CA    US      1:09:45.92 1:05:41.33 21:09   51  25.4       164      F 50-54  Rack Pack                                          
2923  15330 Mohit Gahlot                      M      Seattle              WA    US      1:12:10.10 1:05:41.74 21:09   25  19.6       218      M 25-29                                                     
2924  13203 Victoria Cardenas                 F      Santa Ana            CA    US      1:09:46.12 1:05:42.38 21:09   47  24.3       181      F 45-49  Rack Pack                                          
2925  15329 Alaukika Diwanji                  F      Seattle              WA    US      1:12:09.91 1:05:42.92 21:09   26  22.4       326      F 25-29                                                     
2926  13202 Lupita Valenzuela                 F      Duarte               CA    US      1:09:47.42 1:05:43.13 21:09   47  24.3       182      F 45-49  Rack Pack                                          
2927  12594 George Ko                         M      Bellevue             WA    US      1:25:20.23 1:05:46.34 21:10   46  21.5       58       M 45-49  Fantastic 5                                        
2928  10498 Michelle McKinney                 F      Mukilteo             WA    US      1:17:32.02 1:05:49.21 21:11   61  28.4       56       F 60-64                                                     
2929  15382 Kristine Blanchard                F      Seattle              WA    US      1:10:44.68 1:05:49.99 21:11   71  32.5       10       F 70-74                                                     
2930  10732 Ruchi Kapoor                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:22:49.14 1:05:50.22 21:11   40  23.0       218      F 40-44                                                     
2931  10734 Rekha Matken                      F      Bothell              WA    US      1:22:49.14 1:05:51.06 21:12   53  25.9       165      F 50-54                                                     
2932  10733 Ali Gould                         F      Seattle              WA    US      1:22:48.57 1:05:51.23 21:12   32  22.4       297      F 30-34                                                     
2933  15383 Marcia Cote                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:10:50.19 1:05:56.15 21:13   69  31.5       20       F 65-69                                                     
2934  13468 Aidan Helt                        F      Lakewood             WA    US      1:24:13.97 1:05:57.33 21:14   38  22.7       250      F 35-39                                                     
2935  8413  Sarah Donnell                     F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:17:50.85 1:06:04.38 21:16   39  22.8       251      F 35-39                                                     
2936  8414  Nicole Rollofson                  F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:17:51.64 1:06:04.79 21:16   35  22.4       252      F 35-39                                                     
2937  15437 Ankur Mathur                      M      Carnation            WA    US      1:24:12.98 1:06:04.88 21:16   37  20.0       118      M 35-39  Between a Walk and a Hard Pace                     
2938  14129 Edna Ramos                        F      Kent                 WA    US      1:15:07.21 1:06:06.09 21:17   58  27.3       88       F 55-59  UW DOM Finance                                     
2939  13611 Czarina Francisco                 F      Edmonds              WA    US      1:15:08.36 1:06:07.95 21:17   47  24.1       183      F 45-49  UW DOM Finance                                     
2940  13055 C. Santana                        F      Spanaway             WA    US      1:18:47.92 1:06:16.45 21:20   11  25.3       50       F 10-14                                                     
2941  13401 Lorna Aldrich                     F      Spanaway             WA    US      1:18:48.22 1:06:18.89 21:21   35  22.4       253      F 35-39                                                     
2942  13425 Tranissa Creme                    F      Redmond              WA    US      1:22:47.48 1:06:22.97 21:22   32  22.2       298      F 30-34  You've Got Sole                                    
2943  14156 Jules Calella                     M      Redmond              WA    US      1:22:48.08 1:06:25.64 21:23   30  19.3       162      M 30-34  You've Got Sole                                    
2944  12159 Melinda Hu                        F      Seattle              WA    US      1:32:10.25 1:06:26.14 21:23   23  22.2       167      F 20-24                                                     
2945  12108 Helen Harris                      F      Renton               WA    US      1:06:57.15 1:06:26.14 21:23   70  31.7       11       F 70-74                                                     
2946  13069 Kody Tomita                       M      Kirkland             WA    US      1:22:51.47 1:06:30.72 21:24   28  19.3       219      M 25-29  You've Got Sole                                    
2947  13007 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:22:50.73 1:06:30.81 21:25   27  22.2       327      F 25-29  You've Got Sole                                    
2948  13188 Abdul Wahid Khalid                M      Bothell              WA    US      1:17:23.20 1:06:32.08 21:25   50  22.0       46       M 50-54                                                     
2949  11744 Samantha Dobler                   F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:15:07.84 1:06:40.32 21:28   25  22.1       328      F 25-29  Team DB                                            
2950  11743 Alice Dobler                      F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:15:11.08 1:06:40.63 21:28   61  28.1       57       F 60-64  Team DB                                            
2951  12296 Brook George                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:12:41.67 1:06:42.78 21:28   49  24.5       184      F 45-49                                                     
2952  13574 Jessica Vu                        F      Seattle              WA    US      1:15:26.59 1:06:44.63 21:29   28  22.1       329      F 25-29  The Worst Pace Scenario                            
2953  13256 LaShawnda Mason                   F      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:24:38.83 1:06:44.67 21:29   31  22.1       299      F 30-34  Pandemic Potatos                                   
2954  13254 Vivian Mason                      F      EverettEverett       WA    US      1:24:38.38 1:06:45.24 21:29   55  26.1       89       F 55-59  Pandemic Potatos                                   
2955  10369 Erik Sigurdsson                   M      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:24:42.37 1:06:46.20 21:29   30  19.2       163      M 30-34  Pandemic Potatos                                   
2956  13575 Mike Shine                        M      Seattle              WA    US      1:15:26.76 1:06:47.29 21:30   28  19.2       220      M 25-29  The Worst Pace Scenario                            
2957  14060 Kathy Mark                        F      Renton               WA    US      1:11:51.79 1:06:48.71 21:30   56  26.4       90       F 55-59  Fabulous Mamas                                     
2958  13576 Haishan Guan                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:15:26.66 1:06:48.81 21:30   29  22.1       330      F 25-29  The Worst Pace Scenario                            
2959  14059 Diane Trinh                       F      Renton               WA    US      1:11:51.38 1:06:49.94 21:31   46  23.7       185      F 45-49  Fabulous Mamas                                     
2960  14058 Nora Eng                          F      Renton               WA    US      1:11:50.98 1:06:51.93 21:31   55  26.1       91       F 55-59  Fabulous Mamas                                     
2961  14062 Rosemarie Rac                     F      Renton               WA    US      1:11:49.94 1:06:52.57 21:32   49  24.4       186      F 45-49  Fabulous Mamas                                     
2962  14061 Liz Arcamo                        F      Kent                 WA    US      1:11:52.49 1:06:53.58 21:32   61  28.0       58       F 60-64  Fabulous Mamas                                     
2963  15148 Cristeta Wilcox                   F      Oak Harbor           WA    US      1:23:46.69 1:06:57.38 21:33   41  22.7       219      F 40-44                                                     
2964  15349 Lynn Hipoito                      F      Oak Harbor           WA    US      1:23:45.67 1:06:59.64 21:34   59  27.3       92       F 55-59                                                     
2965  10699 Aerah Caperlac                    F      Kent                 WA    US      1:19:10.50 1:07:02.78 21:35   32  22.0       300      F 30-34  KIMCHII SQUAD                                      
2966  10700 May Divina                        F      Kent                 WA    US      1:19:11.03 1:07:03.56 21:35   26  22.0       331      F 25-29  KIMCHII SQUAD                                      
2967  11934 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:19:13.10 1:07:04.06 21:35   28  22.0       332      F 25-29  KIMCHII SQUAD                                      
2968  15147 Jo-Ann Rose Sarmogenes            F      Oak Harbor           WA    US      1:23:53.19 1:07:07.06 21:36   34  22.1       301      F 30-34                                                     
2969  15022 K. Khot                           F      Redmond              WA    US      1:20:56.54 1:07:09.71 21:37   6   29.2                         Mothers Daughters                                  
2970  12004 Michelly Egan                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:21:42.17 1:07:11.25 21:38   26  21.9       333      F 25-29  LOS CHAMOS                                         
2971  12472 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:10:23.66 1:07:12.89 21:38   49  24.3       187      F 45-49                                                     
2972  12003 Blake Egan                               Seattle              WA    US      1:21:45.50 1:07:13.07 21:38   27                               LOS CHAMOS                                         
2973  12124 Joanne Chin                       F      Shoreline            WA    US      1:10:23.66 1:07:13.83 21:38   54  25.6       166      F 50-54                                                     
2974  15203 Emily Brown                       F      Bothell              WA    US      1:24:00.22 1:07:19.49 21:40   24  21.9       168      F 20-24                                                     
2975  12386 Rusna Dungan                      F      Everett              WA    US      1:08:00.11 1:07:19.62 21:40   49  24.2       188      F 45-49                                                     
2976  12385 Terry Dungan                      M      Everett              WA    US      1:08:00.39 1:07:21.54 21:41   46  21.0       59       M 45-49                                                     
2977  15273 Thuy Hua                          F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:10:27.49 1:07:24.97 21:42   31  21.9       302      F 30-34                                                     
2978  15439 Kasidy Miller                     F      Ferndale             WA    US      1:25:44.80 1:07:25.15 21:42   33  21.9       303      F 30-34  One Sip at a Time                                  
2979  15453 Chris Sawvel                      M      Ferndale             WA    US      1:25:42.88 1:07:25.58 21:42   35  19.4       119      M 35-39  One Sip at a Time                                  
2980  15452 Shweta Satpute                    F      Redmond              WA    US      1:21:14.62 1:07:26.04 21:42   40  22.4       220      F 40-44  Mothers Daughters                                  
2981  15272 Thu Hua                           F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:10:28.19 1:07:26.23 21:42   39  22.3       254      F 35-39                                                     
2982  15262 Eleonora Juarez                   F      Seattle              WA    US      1:07:33.18 1:07:33.18 21:45   35  22.0       255      F 35-39                                                     
2983  15261 Gryska Gonzalez                   F      Seattle              WA    US      1:07:33.30 1:07:33.30 21:45   32  21.8       304      F 30-34                                                     
2984  15018 Bridget Lammers                   F      Renton               WA    US      1:09:56.88 1:07:39.77 21:47   62  28.0       59       F 60-64                                                     
2985  7351  Sharlene Clariza                  F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:07:46.55 1:07:46.55 21:49   39  22.2       256      F 35-39                                                     
2986  13820 Betty Crittenden                  F      Seattle              WA    US      1:19:16.21 1:07:51.28 21:50   85  40.7       1        F 80+                                                       
2987  13819 Britney King                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:19:22.28 1:07:55.55 21:52   32  21.7       305      F 30-34                                                     
2988  15427 Punita Bansal                     F      Carnation            WA    US      1:26:07.31 1:07:56.18 21:52   54  25.4       167      F 50-54  Between a Walk and a Hard Pace                     
2989  13899 Zachary Dela Merced               M      Woodinville          WA    US      1:14:27.25 1:07:58.26 21:53   14  19.9       45       M 10-14                                                     
2990  15467 Victoria Tittle                   F      Seattle              WA    US      1:22:55.06 1:07:59.06 21:53   28  21.7       334      F 25-29                                                     
2991  11978 N. Stein                          M      Seattle              WA    US      1:25:23.68 1:08:01.33 21:54   8   25.0                                                                            
2992  14266 Ana Marroquin                     F      Kent                 WA    US      1:19:16.96 1:08:02.63 21:54   28  21.7       335      F 25-29  Miles to Mimosas                                   
2993  10525 Lulu Dela Merced                  F      Woodinville          WA    US      1:14:33.63 1:08:04.59 21:55   47  23.5       189      F 45-49                                                     
2994  14268 Yanira Ramirez                    F      Duvall               WA    US      1:19:17.07 1:08:05.45 21:55   36  21.8       257      F 35-39  Miles to Mimosas                                   
2995  15469 Lisa Tittle                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:23:01.04 1:08:05.51 21:55   53  25.0       168      F 50-54                                                     
2996  13667 Cinthya G                         F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:14:35.99 1:08:06.05 21:55   40  22.2       221      F 40-44                                                     
2997  12163 Amanda Owen                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:20:51.28 1:08:06.37 21:55   34  21.7       306      F 30-34                                                     
2998  15479 S. Stein                          F      Seattle              VA    US      1:25:27.23 1:08:07.10 21:56   6   28.8                                                                            
2999  14267 Kimberly Cartagena                F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:19:18.59 1:08:07.47 21:56   35  21.8       258      F 35-39  Miles to Mimosas                                   
3000  13900 Robert Dela Merced                M      Woodinville          WA    US      1:14:38.03 1:08:07.57 21:56   48  21.1       60       M 45-49                                                     
3001  15476 Janis Millete                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:25:35.51 1:08:08.21 21:56   41  22.3       222      F 40-44                                                     
3002  13898 T. Dela Merced                    M      Woodinville          WA    US      1:14:39.25 1:08:08.80 21:56   12  20.9       46       M 10-14                                                     
3003  14269 Brooke Orizaba                    F      DuvallDuvall         WA    US      1:19:24.29 1:08:09.86 21:56   35  21.8       259      F 35-39  Miles to Mimosas                                   
3004  6036  Malia Goodfellow                  F      Duvall               WA    US      1:19:23.04 1:08:11.26 21:57   39  22.1       260      F 35-39  Miles to Mimosas                                   
3005  8313  Cynthia Wincewicz                 F      Redmond              WA    US      1:25:55.54 1:08:11.74 21:57   68  30.1       21       F 65-69                                                     
3006  12167 Holly Tipp                        F      Portland             OR    US      1:20:54.69 1:08:11.82 21:57   30  21.6       307      F 30-34                                                     
3007  12166 Sarah Owen                        F      Portland             OR    US      1:20:56.00 1:08:12.69 21:57   30  21.6       308      F 30-34                                                     
3008  8314  Karla Coghlan                     F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:25:56.36 1:08:12.93 21:57   60  27.1       60       F 60-64                                                     
3009  12390 Djois Rompis                      F      Everett              WA    US      1:17:31.83 1:08:15.78 21:58   50  24.1       169      F 50-54                                                     
3010  12389 Tetty Meilina                     F      Everett              WA    US      1:17:33.11 1:08:17.81 21:59   55  25.5       93       F 55-59                                                     
3011  15061 Alise Estrada                     F      Silverdale           WA    US      1:24:59.56 1:08:19.38 21:59   22  21.6       169      F 20-24                                                     
3012  12165 Callie Wilcox                     F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:21:02.29 1:08:21.58 22:00   36  21.7       261      F 35-39                                                     
3013  15060 Sandra Estrada                    F      Silverdale           WA    US      1:25:03.36 1:08:23.65 22:01   59  26.7       94       F 55-59                                                     
3014  15513 S. Decker                         M      Kirkland             WA    US      1:19:28.63 1:08:25.14 22:01   10  22.5       47       M 10-14                                                     
3015  15074 Sanath Varikoti                   M      Bellevue             WA    US      1:14:09.66 1:08:25.34 22:01   30  18.8       164      M 30-34                                                     
3016  13603 Joanna King                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:18:07.13 1:08:30.34 22:03   39  22.0       262      F 35-39  Cherry Bombs                                       
3017  15511 Tim Decker                        M      Kirkland             WA    US      1:19:35.62 1:08:32.12 22:04   38  19.5       120      M 35-39                                                     
3018  12387 Sri Said                          F      Everett              WA    US      1:09:16.41 1:08:36.97 22:05   60  27.0       61       F 60-64                                                     
3019  15510 Jules Millete                     M      Kent                 WA    US      1:26:01.21 1:08:37.90 22:05   71  25.7       3        M 70-74                                                     
3020  13602 Gena Dolan                        F      Seattle              WA    US      1:18:13.47 1:08:38.07 22:05   57  26.0       95       F 55-59  Cherry Bombs                                       
3021  12388 Linda Lee                         F      Everett              WA    US      1:09:18.15 1:08:38.47 22:06   61  27.3       62       F 60-64                                                     
3022  15384 John Dolan                        M      Seattle              WA    US      1:18:15.92 1:08:39.90 22:06   65  24.2       12       M 65-69  Cherry Bombs                                       
3023  15385 Jim Geddes                        M      Kenmore              WA    US      1:18:18.57 1:08:41.08 22:06   55  22.2       30       M 55-59  Cherry Bombs                                       
3024  15509 Janine Millete                    F      Kent                 WA    US      1:26:00.29 1:08:41.31 22:07   64  28.3       63       F 60-64                                                     
3025  15331 Rikkomell Tesorio                 M      Tacoma               WA    US      1:21:34.32 1:08:41.38 22:07   51  21.4       47       M 50-54                                                     
3026  13604 Michelle Geddes                   F      Kenmore              WA    US      1:18:23.46 1:08:41.72 22:07   52  24.5       170      F 50-54  Cherry Bombs                                       
3027  13825 Jennifer Ricaldi                  F      Seattle              WA    US      1:28:29.83 1:08:54.31 22:11   40  22.0       223      F 40-44  Somos Mujeres Latinas                              
3028  13823 Jimena Diaz Verbel                F      Seattle              WA    US      1:28:31.77 1:08:54.47 22:11   43  22.4       224      F 40-44  Somos Mujeres Latinas                              
3029  14292 Dawn Detwiler                     F      Kent                 WA    US      1:18:49.22 1:08:54.59 22:11   55  25.3       96       F 55-59                                                     
3030  13824 Tania Hino                        F      Seattle              WA    US      1:28:32.97 1:08:57.96 22:12   46  22.9       190      F 45-49  Somos Mujeres Latinas                              
3031  11686 Angela Eichenmiller               F      Puyallup             WA    US      1:19:30.15 1:08:58.22 22:12   55  25.3       97       F 55-59                                                     
3032  15146 Larry Gloyd                       M      Marysville           WA    US      1:10:54.42 1:09:02.40 22:13   65  24.0       13       M 65-69                                                     
3033  15055 Saliee Graham                     F      Everett              WA    US      1:12:22.49 1:09:02.87 22:13   60  26.8       64       F 60-64                                                     
3034  14374 Alicia Bates                      F      Everett              WA    US      1:12:23.75 1:09:03.81 22:14   35  21.5       263      F 35-39                                                     
3035  14293 Dawn Gerken                       F      Auburn               WA    US      1:18:57.43 1:09:04.02 22:14   44  22.5       225      F 40-44                                                     
3036  13095 Lucia Lara                        F      POULSBO              WA    US      1:21:06.88 1:09:07.04 22:15   52  24.4       171      F 50-54                                                     
3037  13428 Christine Duplissey               F      POULSBO              WA    US      1:21:08.82 1:09:09.51 22:16   55  25.2       98       F 55-59                                                     
3038  15112 Peter Chong                       M      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:23:56.98 1:09:16.63 22:18   43  20.0       94       M 40-44  BTS                                                
3039  13404 James Bennett                     M      Sammamish            WA    US      1:25:54.68 1:09:16.92 22:18   51  21.3       48       M 50-54  Wedding B-G                                        
3040  15113 J. Chong                          M      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:23:57.48 1:09:17.37 22:18   10  22.2       48       M 10-14  BTS                                                
3041  15111 Jiso Chong                        F      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:23:58.54 1:09:18.48 22:18   44  22.4       226      F 40-44  BTS                                                
3042  13423 Beth Degrace                      F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:10:09.47 1:09:23.50 22:20   44  22.4       227      F 40-44                                                     
3043  13581 Kari Johnson                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:10:10.79 1:09:25.09 22:21   50  23.7       172      F 50-54                                                     
3044  13087 Michele Starkey                   F      Seattle              WA    US      1:30:52.69 1:09:27.89 22:22   48  23.2       191      F 45-49  KEC Allstars                                       
3045  12098 Richard Hutter                    M      Seattle              WA    US      1:20:22.48 1:09:31.83 22:23   61  23.0       18       M 60-64                                                     
3046  12100 Janet Smith                       F      Edmonds              WA    US      1:20:24.65 1:09:33.62 22:23   65  28.3       22       F 65-69                                                     
3047  11935 Marides Eizel Sibal               F      Seattle              WA    US      1:21:43.86 1:09:35.14 22:24   32  21.2       309      F 30-34  KIMCHII SQUAD                                      
3048  10698 Rex Ann Corilla                   F      Kent                 WA    US      1:21:44.52 1:09:37.75 22:25   28  21.2       336      F 25-29  KIMCHII SQUAD                                      
3049  14235 Sharmaine Krerowicz               F      Renton               WA    US      1:21:50.57 1:09:40.50 22:26   30  21.1       310      F 30-34  KIMCHII SQUAD                                      
3050  11034 Allyson Johnson                   F      Renton               WA    US      1:16:02.86 1:09:43.78 22:27   57  25.6       99       F 55-59                                                     
3051  15463 Mary Ulrich                       F      Sammamish            WA    US      1:21:02.67 1:09:45.77 22:27   63  27.5       65       F 60-64                                                     
3052  15102 Marlene Kane                      F      Kent                 WA    US      1:21:03.46 1:09:46.58 22:28   60  26.5       66       F 60-64                                                     
3053  14143 Victoria Chambers                 F      Vancouver            WA    US      1:24:56.13 1:09:47.82 22:28   69  29.8       23       F 65-69                                                     
3054  14142 Neil Chambers                     M      Vancouver            WA    US      1:24:55.81 1:09:48.25 22:28   63  23.4       19       M 60-64                                                     
3055  15414 Amy Asbury                        F      Auburn               WA    US      1:21:06.07 1:09:49.67 22:29   66  28.6       24       F 65-69                                                     
3056  10697 Nelzon Kristoffer Divina          M      Kent                 WA    US      1:21:57.50 1:09:49.98 22:29   24  18.4       96       M 20-24  KIMCHII SQUAD                                      
3057  15103 Tamie Johnson-Stewart             F      Renton               WA    US      1:21:16.14 1:10:01.41 22:32   20  21.0       170      F 20-24                                                     
3058  13914 Courtney Claxton                  F      Kent                 WA    US      1:24:00.40 1:10:08.43 22:35   29  21.0       337      F 25-29                                                     
3059  14279 Stephanie Lopez                   F      Seatac               WA    US      1:24:33.22 1:10:11.19 22:35   40  21.6       228      F 40-44                                                     
3060  14229 Demetria Ross                     F      Renton               WA    US      1:24:01.46 1:10:13.16 22:36   43  22.0       229      F 40-44  Cherry Blossom Ladies Walkers/Runners              
3061  8503  Jeannette Farley                  F      Shoreline            WA    US      1:14:58.51 1:10:33.13 22:43   47  22.6       192      F 45-49                                                     
3062  13539 Faranak Sorooshian                F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:13:42.51 1:10:35.93 22:43   45  22.2       193      F 45-49  Bodo Bodo Sisters                                  
3063  13542 Banafsheh Demehri                 F      Sammamish            WA    US      1:13:43.49 1:10:37.18 22:44   39  21.3       264      F 35-39                                                     
3064  15003 Mark Mikhlin                      M      Lake Forest Park     WA    US      1:27:42.20 1:10:37.57 22:44   75  26.5       5        M 75-79                                                     
3065  8504  Myshelle Olin                     F      Shoreline            WA    US      1:15:06.34 1:10:39.51 22:45   50  23.3       173      F 50-54                                                     
3066  15201 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:19:49.06 1:10:43.51 22:46   43  21.8       230      F 40-44                                                     
3067  8924  Neylyn Duque                      F      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:26:23.06 1:10:43.97 22:46   17  21.2       43       F 15-19                                                     
3068  8923  Lynn Benares                      F      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:26:26.73 1:10:48.61 22:47   39  21.3       265      F 35-39                                                     
3069  15448 Nicole Pardy                      F      Spanaway             WA    US      1:24:08.06 1:10:53.35 22:49   37  21.1       266      F 35-39                                                     
3070  8002  Mitshe Totaan                     F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:26:48.95 1:11:09.25 22:54   44  21.9       231      F 40-44                                                     
3071  8001  Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:26:48.95 1:11:09.77 22:54   43  21.7       232      F 40-44                                                     
3072  13597 Carmen Espanol                    F      Seattle              WA    US      1:20:17.87 1:11:14.96 22:56   63  26.9       67       F 60-64                                                     
3073  19009 Brown Jennifer                    F      Seattle              WA    US      1:11:54.32 1:11:21.87 22:58   38  21.0       267      F 35-39  BLCinPNW                                           
3074  19010 Yonkof Natasha                    F      Seattle              WA    US      1:11:55.08 1:11:21.90 22:58   35  20.8       268      F 35-39  BLCinPNW                                           
3075  15431 Carrie Marcello                   F      Poulsbo              WA    US      1:21:38.18 1:11:23.55 22:59   41  21.3       233      F 40-44                                                     
3076  12240 Nazrina Suttar                    F      Bothell              WA    US      1:22:15.77 1:11:23.87 22:59   54  24.1       174      F 50-54                                                     
3077  14311 Stephanie Rivera                  F      Seattle              WA    US      1:23:09.67 1:11:24.01 22:59   28  20.6       338      F 25-29  Si se puede                                        
3078  13666 Suzaida Kim                       F      Issaquah             WA    US      1:22:16.09 1:11:24.48 22:59   55  24.4       100      F 55-59                                                     
3079  15432 I. Marcello                       F      Poulsbo              WA    US      1:21:44.04 1:11:25.36 22:59   7   26.5                                                                            
3080  15408 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:21:42.97 1:11:28.06 23:00   44  21.8       234      F 40-44                                                     
3081  14310 Any Torres                        F      Suquamish            WA    US      1:23:15.97 1:11:29.46 23:01   40  21.2       235      F 40-44  Si se puede                                        
3082  12260 Indira Melgarejo                  F      Olympia              WA    US      1:23:22.42 1:11:35.00 23:02   36  20.8       269      F 35-39  Si se puede                                        
3083  12464 Neetu Singh                       F      Duvall               WA    US      1:21:22.88 1:11:36.69 23:03   36  20.8       270      F 35-39                                                     
3084  15319 K. Ortiz                          X      Seattle              WA    US      1:30:09.55 1:11:37.81 23:03   12                                                                                  
3085  12463 Anna Wright                       F      REDMOND              WA    US      1:21:24.00 1:11:37.81 23:03   39  21.0       271      F 35-39                                                     
3086  13215 R. Dressman                       M      Seattle              WA    US      1:11:38.37 1:11:38.37 23:04   3              5        M 0-4    Squad Dressman Dinos                               
3087  15320 Paul Ortiz                        M      Seattle              WA    US      1:30:11.86 1:11:40.51 23:04   37  18.5       121      M 35-39                                                     
3088  8146  Tammy Todd                        F      Bremerton            WA    US      1:21:17.96 1:11:45.35 23:06   51  23.2       175      F 50-54                                                     
3089  13555 J. Douvia                         F      Auburn               WA    US      1:21:11.90 1:11:46.25 23:06   6   27.3                         Regulators                                         
3090  13554 S. Douvia                         F      Auburn               WA    US      1:21:11.76 1:11:47.46 23:06   9   24.7                         Regulators                                         
3091  14309 Abraham Fuenmayor                 M      Suquamish            WA    US      1:23:43.94 1:11:58.65 23:10   24  17.9       97       M 20-24  Si se puede                                        
3092  15166 Alexander Amaya                   M      Kenmore              WA    US      1:22:07.67 1:12:03.15 23:11   48  20.0       61       M 45-49                                                     
3093  13240 Patricia Loera                    F      Seattle              WA    US      1:22:06.25 1:12:04.10 23:12   54  23.9       176      F 50-54                                                     
3094  15164 Diego Amaya                       M      Kenmore              WA    US      1:22:15.06 1:12:08.09 23:13   14  18.8       49       M 10-14                                                     
3095  15165 Araceli Amaya                     F      Kenmore              WA    US      1:22:15.58 1:12:09.55 23:14   44  21.5       236      F 40-44                                                     
3096  15471 Lila Townsend                     F      Mountlake Terrace    WA    US      1:30:30.14 1:12:15.44 23:15   55  24.1       101      F 55-59                                                     
3097  10694 Katie Kramer                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:28:30.40 1:12:32.08 23:21   43  21.3       237      F 40-44                                                     
3098  10674 Karma Jensen                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:28:31.55 1:12:32.75 23:21   50  22.7       177      F 50-54                                                     
3099  10672 Jo Hamer                          F      Seattle              WA    US      1:28:32.55 1:12:33.42 23:21   43  21.3       238      F 40-44                                                     
3100  15362 C. Cheung                         F      Seattle              WA    US      1:29:55.92 1:12:43.60 23:25   7   26.0                                                                            
3101  15122 E. Cheung                         F      Seattle              WA    US      1:29:57.12 1:12:44.40 23:25   9   24.4                                                                            
3102  13556 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:22:14.29 1:12:49.99 23:27   48  22.2       194      F 45-49  Regulators                                         
3103  15119 Kong Cheung                       M      Seattle              WA    US      1:30:05.42 1:12:52.79 23:27   50  20.1       49       M 50-54                                                     
3104  13553 Amy Jo Pearsall                   F      Auburn               WA    US      1:22:18.51 1:12:53.44 23:28   45  21.5       195      F 45-49  Regulators                                         
3105  15521 Megan Moore                       F      Bremerton            WA    US      1:27:45.77 1:12:57.07 23:29   39  20.6       272      F 35-39                                                     
3106  15002 Vanessa Wilson                    F      Bremerton            WA    US      1:22:26.51 1:13:00.07 23:30   59  25.0       102      F 55-59                                                     
3107  15341 Leilani Kaalekahi                 F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:22:37.80 1:13:04.49 23:31   57  24.4       103      F 55-59  Team Aloha                                         
3108  12271 Jae Park                          F      Renton               WA    US      1:31:10.64 1:13:05.31 23:31   59  25.0       104      F 55-59  Flower Hype Squad                                  
3109  15342 Samir Mehio                       M      Tacoma               WA    US      1:22:36.24 1:13:05.67 23:32   37  18.1       122      M 35-39  Team Aloha                                         
3110  15009 Natasha Wilson                    F      Bremerton            WA    US      1:22:33.66 1:13:06.33 23:32   32  20.2       311      F 30-34                                                     
3111  15343 Antara Sharan                     F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:22:37.80 1:13:06.83 23:32   37  20.4       273      F 35-39  Team Aloha                                         
3112  14071 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:14:10.83 1:13:06.87 23:32   53  23.3       178      F 50-54                                                     
3113  11961 T. Harris                         M      Bremerton            WA    US      1:22:33.74 1:13:06.97 23:32   3              6        M 0-4                                                       
3114  14072 Julie Hudson                      F      Dupont               WA    US      1:14:15.35 1:13:10.94 23:33   46  21.6       196      F 45-49                                                     
3115  15168 Jennifer Anne Dela Cruz           F      Seattle              WA    US      1:31:44.19 1:13:12.84 23:34   30  20.1       312      F 30-34                                                     
3116  13815 Amruta Dhotre                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:57:10.33 1:13:13.83 23:34   33  20.2       313      F 30-34  Dancing friends                                    
3117  15169 Ann Winn                          F      Seattle              WA    US      1:31:45.21 1:13:13.90 23:34   31  20.1       314      F 30-34                                                     
3118  15321 Kimberly Chin                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:31:44.94 1:13:14.30 23:34   31  20.1       315      F 30-34                                                     
3119  12393 Olivia Medina                     F      Olympia              WA    US      1:15:02.09 1:13:22.40 23:37   15  21.1       44       F 15-19                                                     
3120  12392 J. Medina                         M      Olympia              WA    US      1:15:01.95 1:13:24.08 23:38   12  19.4       50       M 10-14                                                     
3121  12391 V. Medina                         F      Olympia              WA    US      1:15:01.73 1:13:24.24 23:38   8   24.9                                                                            
3122  13816 Rahul Sahoo                       M      Seattle              WA    US      1:57:21.02 1:13:27.51 23:39   33  17.6       165      M 30-34  Dancing friends                                    
3123  12088 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:18:51.77 1:13:28.88 23:39   47  21.7       197      F 45-49                                                     
3124  15523 John Partridge                    M      Auburn               WA    US      1:19:30.96 1:13:35.13 23:41   57  21.0       31       M 55-59                                                     
3125  13490 Sonja Griffin                     F      Renton               WA    US      1:25:33.21 1:13:35.89 23:41   59  24.8       105      F 55-59  Cherry Blossom Ladies Walkers/Runners              
3126  15526 Donna Mayer                       F      Auburn               WA    US      1:19:33.62 1:13:39.97 23:43   51  22.6       179      F 50-54                                                     
3127  15525 Richard Mayer                     M      Auburn               WA    US      1:19:37.50 1:13:41.80 23:43   50  19.8       50       M 50-54                                                     
3128  12054 Sharee Smith                      F      Kent                 WA    US      1:25:34.84 1:13:42.04 23:43   55  23.7       106      F 55-59                                                     
3129  13064 Cathy Sheridan                    F      Renton               WA    US      1:25:38.39 1:13:42.07 23:43   59  24.8       107      F 55-59  Cherry Blossom Ladies Walkers/Runners              
3130  15524 Shirlee Partridge                 F      Auburn               WA    US      1:19:40.33 1:13:44.15 23:44   58  24.5       108      F 55-59                                                     
3131  13402 Monique Akers                     F      Renton               WA    US      1:25:51.81 1:13:52.27 23:47   58  24.4       109      F 55-59  Cherry Blossom Ladies Walkers/Runners              
3132  11963 Melanie Buenaflor                 F      Everett              WA    US      1:33:39.37 1:13:56.08 23:48   32  20.0       316      F 30-34                                                     
3133  12395 Jorge Medina                      M      Olympia              WA    US      1:15:36.15 1:13:57.64 23:48   51  19.9       51       M 50-54                                                     
3134  14041 Patricia Wells                    F      Renton               WA    US      1:25:54.33 1:13:58.01 23:48   72  29.3       12       F 70-74  Cherry Blossom Ladies Walkers/Runners              
3135  12394 Joanne Medina                     F      Olympia              WA    US      1:15:36.01 1:13:59.46 23:49   45  21.2       198      F 45-49                                                     
3136  14002 Panni LeBlanc                     F      Mukilteo             WA    US      1:24:29.29 1:14:13.30 23:53   42  20.6       239      F 40-44  The LeBlancs                                       
3137  14001 Saroeun Chhoth-Lundquist          F      Everett              WA    US      1:24:29.63 1:14:14.11 23:54   45  21.1       199      F 45-49                                                     
3138  13242 Jeffrey Richards                  M      Seattle              WA    US      1:22:40.54 1:14:16.34 23:54   49  19.5       62       M 45-49                                                     
3139  13243 NOVANI MUNAWAR                    F      Seattle              WA    US      1:22:41.13 1:14:17.40 23:55   48  21.7       200      F 45-49                                                     
3140  13495 Pallavi Gonuguntla                F      Bothell              WA    US      1:31:36.40 1:14:19.23 23:55   33  19.9       317      F 30-34                                                     
3141  13458 Pragati Jain                      F      Sammamish            WA    US      1:31:34.27 1:14:19.71 23:55   38  20.2       274      F 35-39                                                     
3142  13689 Vrinda Bhargava                   F      Sammamish            WA    US      1:31:35.74 1:14:20.62 23:56   38  20.2       275      F 35-39                                                     
3143  13407 Nagalakshmi Bhagavatula           F      Bothell              WA    US      1:31:38.06 1:14:20.98 23:56   33  19.9       318      F 30-34                                                     
3144  14117 Jeremy Beddingfield               M      Snohomish            WA    US      1:15:08.86 1:14:23.92 23:57   43  18.6       95       M 40-44                                                     
3145  14116 Camille Beddingfield              F      Snohomish            WA    US      1:15:08.96 1:14:25.05 23:57   41  20.4       240      F 40-44                                                     
3146  12378 marina maliugina                  F      maple valley         WA    US      1:25:50.16 1:14:29.68 23:59   23  19.8       171      F 20-24  Open to ALL fellow couch potatoes! password: couch 
3147  10544 Vinita Tibdewal                   F      Seattle              WA    US      1:26:45.48 1:14:30.17 23:59   27  19.8       339      F 25-29  Us and Bolt                                        
3148  10545 Shriya Vanvari                    F      Seattle              WA    US      1:26:45.96 1:14:30.91 23:59   26  19.8       340      F 25-29  Us and Bolt                                        
3149  12379 Brittney Oeur                     F      Edmonds              WA    US      1:25:50.94 1:14:34.35 24:00   22  19.8       172      F 20-24  Open to ALL fellow couch potatoes! password: couch 
3150  13557 Cathy Williams                    F      Bonney Lake          WA    US      1:24:01.87 1:14:39.56 24:02   62  25.4       68       F 60-64  Regulators                                         
3151  7924  Gabriel Menzies                   M      Seattle              WA    US      1:14:43.34 1:14:43.34 24:03   20  17.2       98       M 20-24                                                     
3152  8250  Sean Nakagomi                     M      Federal Way          WA    US      1:21:40.09 1:14:53.73 24:06   28  17.2       221      M 25-29  HAO R U                                            
3153  10317 Burndy Piccin                     F      Spanaway             WA    US      1:21:04.28 1:14:53.91 24:06   74  29.8       13       F 70-74  Here to see the cherry blossom                     
3154  8249  Nica Nakagomi                     F      Federal Way          WA    US      1:21:38.47 1:14:54.38 24:07   27  19.7       341      F 25-29  HAO R U                                            
3155  8225  Ayana Konishi                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:21:39.04 1:14:55.32 24:07   28  19.7       342      F 25-29  HAO R U                                            
3156  10357 Haylee Sylstad                           Spanaway             WA    US      1:21:02.80 1:14:57.45 24:08   17                               Here to see the cherry blossom                     
3157  8958  Soyoun Kim                        F      Seattle              WA    US      1:21:40.15 1:14:58.57 24:08   30  19.7       319      F 30-34  HAO R U                                            
3158  10305 Paula Martinson                   F      Spanaway             WA    US      1:21:05.00 1:14:59.65 24:08   68  27.3       25       F 65-69  Here to see the cherry blossom                     
3159  10356 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:21:06.84 1:14:59.96 24:08   47  21.3       201      F 45-49  Here to see the cherry blossom                     
3160  8959  Han Eckelberg                     M      Seattle              WA    US      1:21:41.45 1:15:00.87 24:09   23  17.1       99       M 20-24  HAO R U                                            
3161  8645  Xuantong Wu                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:21:42.12 1:15:00.97 24:09   24  19.6       173      F 20-24  HAO R U                                            
3162  14039 Hassan Ahmad                      M      Seattle              WA    US      1:33:32.43 1:15:13.66 24:13   33  17.2       166      M 30-34  Yo Gamma Gammas                                    
3163  14034 Rida Hasan                        F      Seattle              WA    US      1:33:33.23 1:15:13.77 24:13   33  19.6       320      F 30-34  Yo Gamma Gammas                                    
3164  14037 Rashed Hasan                      M      Seattle              WA    US      1:33:33.20 1:15:15.20 24:13   33  17.2       167      M 30-34  Yo Gamma Gammas                                    
3165  14038 Aqsa Zahid                        F      Seattle              WA    US      1:33:33.07 1:15:15.27 24:13   28  19.6       343      F 25-29  Yo Gamma Gammas                                    
3166  10407 Sheetal Chinoy                    F      Sammamish            WA    US      1:33:46.87 1:15:28.21 24:17   47  21.2       202      F 45-49  Sole mates                                         
3167  15028 Z. Fontanilla                     F      Mill creek           WA    US      1:49:38.84 1:15:28.40 24:18   8   24.2                                                                            
3168  14356 Arun Rajaraman                    M      Redmond              WA    US      1:20:43.26 1:15:28.56 24:18   30  17.0       168      M 30-34  BigBangTheorists                                   
3169  14359 Akshaya Chandrasekharan           F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:20:43.26 1:15:28.70 24:18   29  19.5       344      F 25-29  BigBangTheorists                                   
3170  10435 Lily Bacon`                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:27:02.93 1:15:29.15 24:18   30  19.5       321      F 30-34                                                     
3171  10313 Tanika Padhye                     F      Redmond              WA    US      1:33:50.52 1:15:31.01 24:18   48  21.4       203      F 45-49  Sole mates                                         
3172  15029 Courtney Nolan                    F      Mill creek           WA    US      1:49:42.31 1:15:33.25 24:19   28  19.5       345      F 25-29                                                     
3173  12016 Marika Jones                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:27:05.67 1:15:35.52 24:20   31  19.5       322      F 30-34                                                     
3174  12427 Sandy Chau                        F      Seattle              WA    US      1:33:30.56 1:15:48.92 24:24   28  19.4       346      F 25-29  Couch Potatoes on the Move                         
3175  13509 Susan Clark                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:25:55.01 1:15:57.43 24:27   76  30.3       5        F 75-79                                                     
3176  13510 GLADYS RUTHRAUFF                  F      Seattle              WA    US      1:26:07.19 1:16:09.56 24:31   80  32.2       2        F 80+                                                       
3177  15380 Hannah Ramos                      F      Tenino               WA    US      1:22:44.81 1:16:15.96 24:33   39  19.7       276      F 35-39                                                     
3178  10323 Tara Pease                        F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:23:08.76 1:16:25.09 24:36   49  21.4       204      F 45-49                                                     
3179  14004 M. LeBlanc                        M      Mukilteo             WA    US      1:26:51.58 1:16:25.80 24:36   2              7        M 0-4    The LeBlancs                                       
3180  10450 Corinne Jarvis                    F      University Place     WA    US      1:23:12.39 1:16:27.20 24:36   53  22.3       180      F 50-54                                                     
3181  13045 Audrey Rodriguez                  F      Sammamish            WA    US      1:28:20.13 1:16:27.51 24:37   60  24.2       69       F 60-64  Cherry Blossom Ladies Walkers/Runners              
3182  6393  Danita Davis Cain                 F      Renton               WA    US      1:28:22.26 1:16:29.36 24:37   61  24.5       70       F 60-64  Cherry Blossom Ladies Walkers/Runners              
3183  14003 Chris LeBlanc                     M      Mukilteo             WA    US      1:26:55.08 1:16:29.50 24:37   53  19.6       52       M 50-54  The LeBlancs                                       
3184  10254 Pisey Kong                        F      Everett              WA    US      1:27:04.50 1:16:30.56 24:38   46  20.7       205      F 45-49                                                     
3185  14273 Dino Welcome                      M      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:21:43.57 1:16:31.04 24:38   60  20.7       20       M 60-64  Go Dawgs Go                                        
3186  10255 Kanya Cameros                     F      EverettEverett       WA    US      1:27:05.98 1:16:31.91 24:38   47  20.9       206      F 45-49                                                     
3187  13505 Mumtaz Macwan                     F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:34:28.26 1:16:39.93 24:41   70  27.5       14       F 70-74  Run like the winded                                
3188  13506 Sharad Macwan                     M      Kirkland             WA    US      1:34:33.32 1:16:45.00 24:42   74  24.0       4        M 70-74  Run like the winded                                
3189  13923 Vaishali Toraskar                 F      Sammamsih            WA    US      1:34:31.32 1:16:50.20 24:44   67  26.3       26       F 65-69  Run like the winded                                
3190  13003 Kumudini Manda                    F      Redmond              WA    US      1:30:24.02 1:17:00.21 24:47   37  19.4       277      F 35-39  Cherry-Some                                        
3191  13109 Prakriti Sharma                   F      Redmond              WA    US      1:30:26.33 1:17:02.17 24:48   42  19.9       241      F 40-44  Cherry-Some                                        
3192  8459  Melissa Lattimore                 F      Shoreline            WA    US      1:19:43.84 1:17:06.29 24:49   68  26.6       27       F 65-69                                                     
3193  10375 Jacquelyn Walters                 F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:30:05.56 1:17:34.55 24:58   39  19.4       278      F 35-39                                                     
3194  13420 Angela Dahlgren                   F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:30:05.90 1:17:37.19 24:59   46  20.4       207      F 45-49                                                     
3195  12160 Eileen Johnston                   F      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:33:36.22 1:17:46.87 25:02   78  30.5       6        F 75-79                                                     
3196  12466 Jenkis Ng                         F      Renton               WA    US      1:28:27.97 1:17:48.33 25:03   42  19.7       242      F 40-44                                                     
3197  12596 Pooja Narayanan                   F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:27:57.80 1:17:50.95 25:03   30  18.9       323      F 30-34                                                     
3198  12158 Raymond Johnston                  M      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:33:41.75 1:17:52.40 25:04   44  17.9       96       M 40-44                                                     
3199  11698 Yu-Ting Chien                     F      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:28:25.47 1:17:52.47 25:04   37  19.2       279      F 35-39  Gals and pups                                      
3200  11697 Soyoung Park                      F      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:28:29.33 1:17:52.82 25:04   36  19.1       280      F 35-39  Gals and pups                                      
3201  12595 Ramya Sudarsan                    F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:27:57.58 1:17:52.87 25:04   30  18.9       324      F 30-34                                                     
3202  12593 Saai Krishnan Udayakumar          M      Bellevue             WA    US      1:27:57.99 1:17:52.91 25:04   31  16.5       169      M 30-34                                                     
3203  13644 Meihan Zhang                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:30:03.22 1:17:56.02 25:05   26  18.9       347      F 25-29                                                     
3204  18561 Lena Ly                           F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:28:28.24 1:17:56.44 25:05   36  19.1       281      F 35-39  Gals and pups                                      
3205  15049 Nasar Hussain                     M      Kirkland             WA    US      1:28:28.87 1:17:58.21 25:06   34  16.7       170      M 30-34                                                     
3206  12465 Rae Yao                           F      Renton               WA    US      1:28:33.46 1:17:59.39 25:06   37  19.1       282      F 35-39  Gals and pups                                      
3207  13643 Vincent Ho                        M      Bellevue             WA    US      1:30:06.32 1:17:59.92 25:06   27  16.5       222      M 25-29                                                     
3208  14186 Lani Neil                         F      Lakewood             WA    US      1:30:09.85 1:18:39.75 25:19   52  21.4       181      F 50-54                                                     
3209  14187 Kelli Corning                     F      Shoreline            WA    US      1:30:10.03 1:18:40.46 25:19   52  21.4       182      F 50-54                                                     
3210  14185 Monique Tran                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:30:11.73 1:18:42.06 25:20   53  21.7       183      F 50-54                                                     
3211  15369 A. Newbold                        F      Issaquah             WA    US      1:35:56.55 1:18:45.39 25:21   12  20.8       51       F 10-14                                                     
3212  15368 Tom Newbold                       M      Issaquah             WA    US      1:35:59.81 1:18:48.84 25:22   49  18.4       63       M 45-49                                                     
3213  12311 karen johnson                     F      Seattle WA           WA    US      1:18:53.07 1:18:53.07 25:23   35  18.8       283      F 35-39  ANGLIN ZAMIR TEAM                                  
3214  15367 Sylvia Galindo                    F      Issaquah             WA    US      1:36:16.23 1:19:03.32 25:27   68  25.9       28       F 65-69                                                     
3215  15366 Christine Newbold                 F      Issaquah             WA    US      1:36:24.75 1:19:11.70 25:29   47  20.2       208      F 45-49                                                     
3216  15135 A. Hetamsaria                     M      Bellevue             WA    US      1:29:02.20 1:19:22.88 25:33   12  18.0       51       M 10-14  Ghumakkads                                         
3217  15134 Kapil Hetamsaria                  M      Bellevue             WA    US      1:29:08.10 1:19:28.21 25:35   44  17.6       97       M 40-44  Ghumakkads                                         
3218  11654 Paolo Sanchez                     M      Seattle              WA    US      1:42:41.62 1:19:34.68 25:37   35  16.4       123      M 35-39  Team Little Babe                                   
3219  11655 Jessie Purcell                    F      Seattle              WA    US      1:42:41.80 1:19:36.06 25:37   35  18.6       284      F 35-39  Team Little Babe                                   
3220  11964 Jonrey Buenaflor                  M      Everett              WA    US      1:40:21.47 1:20:38.68 25:57   42  17.0       98       M 40-44                                                     
3221  12214 Jannelle Ningala                  F      San Diego            CA    US      1:34:35.95 1:20:43.34 25:59   31  18.3       325      F 30-34  Ningala                                            
3222  12215 Icelle Marie Ningala              F      Bothell              WA    US      1:34:38.11 1:20:45.67 26:00   28  18.2       348      F 25-29  Ningala                                            
3223  13917 M. Mani                           F      SAMMAMISH            WA    US      1:39:42.23 1:22:02.45 26:24   7   23.0                         Run like the winded                                
3224  10543 Tulsi Singh                       F      Snoqualmie           WA    US      1:30:53.94 1:22:10.31 26:27   43  18.8       243      F 40-44  Meraki MOMS                                        
3225  10348 Gayathri Sanjay                   F      Snoqualmie           WA    US      1:30:59.65 1:22:17.27 26:29   40  18.4       244      F 40-44  Meraki MOMS                                        
3226  13129 VANESSA CLAY                      F      Auburn               WA    US      1:22:19.12 1:22:19.12 26:30   49  19.8       209      F 45-49                                                     
3227  13919 Manivannan Rajah                  M      Sammamish            WA    US      1:40:05.35 1:22:24.37 26:31   38  16.2       124      M 35-39  Run like the winded                                
3228  13920 DEEPA SAHNI                       F      Sammamish            WA    US      1:40:05.09 1:22:24.99 26:32   42  18.6       245      F 40-44  Run like the winded                                
3229  10335 Riza Rosales                      F      Auburn               WA    US      1:34:53.29 1:23:09.17 26:46   51  20.0       184      F 50-54                                                     
3230  10466 Cecilia Espinosa                  F      Kent                 WA    US      1:34:53.34 1:23:09.46 26:46   51  20.0       185      F 50-54                                                     
3231  11049 Reggielyn Tallud                  F      Maple Valley         WA    US      1:40:30.54 1:23:09.99 26:46   28  17.7       349      F 25-29                                                     
3232  11050 Eileen Tallud                     F      Maple Valley         WA    US      1:40:35.62 1:23:14.18 26:47   54  20.7       186      F 50-54                                                     
3233  15115 Ross Finman                       M      Kirkland             WA    US      1:41:21.64 1:23:24.09 26:51   32  15.4       171      M 30-34                                                     
3234  12212 Frank Ningala                     M      Bothell              WA    US      1:37:19.31 1:23:25.67 26:51   28  15.4       223      M 25-29  Ningala                                            
3235  7303  A. Yu                             M      Seattle              WA    US      1:35:15.23 1:23:29.56 26:52   4              8        M 0-4                                                       
3236  7304  N. Yu                             F      Seattle              WA    US      1:35:17.43 1:23:32.72 26:53   4              4        F 0-4                                                       
3237  12213 V. Ningala                        F      Bothell              WA    US      1:37:25.75 1:23:34.77 26:54   4              5        F 0-4    Ningala                                            
3238  7301  Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:35:24.51 1:23:40.44 26:56   50  19.7       187      F 50-54                                                     
3239  7302  Kevin Yu                          M      Seattle              WA    US      1:35:29.61 1:23:44.71 26:57   47  17.0       64       M 45-49                                                     
3240  10728 Siddharthan Raman Gunalan         F      SAMMAMISH            WA    US      1:32:09.42 1:23:46.13 26:58   42  18.3       246      F 40-44  NE Sammamish                                       
3241  10724 Muthukumar Narayanaswamy          M      SAMMAMISH            WA    US      1:32:09.27 1:23:46.34 26:58   49  17.3       65       M 45-49  NE Sammamish                                       
3242  15114 Lorna Campbell                    F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:42:12.17 1:24:14.11 27:07   67  24.0       29       F 65-69                                                     
3243  13089 Alexis Yamaguchi                  F      Seattle              WA    US      1:24:16.07 1:24:16.07 27:07   23  17.5       174      F 20-24                                                     
3244  10729 Subhalakshmi Hariganesan          F      SAMMAMISH            WA    US      1:32:52.06 1:24:26.50 27:11   37  17.7       285      F 35-39  NE Sammamish                                       
3245  15308 Bridget Middaugh                  F      Kirkland             WA    US      1:24:32.96 1:24:32.96 27:13   41  18.0       247      F 40-44  Miles to Mimosas                                   
3246  10731 V. Siddharthan                    M      SAMMAMISH            WA    US      1:33:18.33 1:24:51.54 27:19   6   22.9                         NE Sammamish                                       
3247  13157 Carlyn Santos                     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:24:52.26 1:24:52.26 27:19   34  17.4       326      F 30-34                                                     
3248  10730 K. Siddharthan                    F      SAMMAMISH            WA    US      1:33:21.84 1:24:57.74 27:21   11  19.8       52       F 10-14  NE Sammamish                                       
3249  10727 N. Muthukumar                     M      SAMMAMISH            WA    US      1:33:23.72 1:24:58.78 27:21   12  16.8       52       M 10-14  NE Sammamish                                       
3250  10726 Maithri Muthukumar                F      SAMMAMISH            WA    US      1:33:23.31 1:24:59.16 27:21   17  17.6       45       F 15-19  NE Sammamish                                       
3251  15314 Cornelia Tomici                   F      EdmondsWoodway       WA    US      1:35:27.61 1:25:10.78 27:25   55  20.5       110      F 55-59                                                     
3252  15313 Cassia Tomici                     F      EdmondsWoodway       WA    US      1:35:27.83 1:25:12.83 27:26   16  17.9       46       F 15-19                                                     
3253  15312 E. Stefanescu                     F      Bothell              WA    US      1:35:52.32 1:25:37.81 27:34   11  19.6       53       F 10-14                                                     
3254  15315 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:35:52.63 1:25:40.83 27:35   47  18.6       210      F 45-49                                                     
3255  15316 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      1:36:16.77 1:26:00.83 27:41   48  18.8       211      F 45-49                                                     
3256  15120 Lumi Stefanescu                   F      Bothell              WA    US      1:36:17.78 1:26:03.40 27:42   44  18.1       248      F 40-44                                                     
3257  14281 Karla Appling                     F      Puyallup             WA    US      1:28:56.98 1:27:18.69 28:06   53  19.5       188      F 50-54  Las Molas Wa                                       
3258  10736 Laura Eidelson                    F      Seattle              WA    US      1:39:42.20 1:27:19.88 28:07   56  20.2       111      F 55-59                                                     
3259  15173 Margarita Sanderson               F      Puyallup             WA    US      1:28:58.33 1:27:20.94 28:07   64  22.3       71       F 60-64  Las Molas Wa                                       
3260  14203 Cristina Cianca                   F      Puyallup             WA    US      1:29:06.15 1:27:28.72 28:09   62  21.7       72       F 60-64  Las Molas Wa                                       
3261  10738 Bruce Eidelson                    M      Seattle              WA    US      1:40:06.44 1:27:44.31 28:14   65  18.9       14       M 65-69                                                     
3262  15015 Chompan Vague                     F      Puyallup             WA    US      1:33:38.38 1:27:45.07 28:15   54  19.6       189      F 50-54                                                     
3263  15224 Lisa Tan                          F      Federal Way          WA    US      1:46:14.59 1:29:40.01 28:52   63  21.4       73       F 60-64  Rowena Cueto                                       
3264  15227 Rowena Cueto                      F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:46:13.60 1:29:40.22 28:52   50  18.4       190      F 50-54  Rowena Cueto                                       
3265  15293 Milly Kaplan                      F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:46:15.23 1:29:41.24 28:52   62  21.1       74       F 60-64  Rowena Cueto                                       
3266  8182  Ana Palos                         F      Marysville           WA    US      1:31:47.98 1:31:47.98 29:33   55  19.0       112      F 55-59                                                     
3267  8185  Alma Damey                        F      Everett              WA    US      1:31:55.58 1:31:55.58 29:35   53  18.5       191      F 50-54                                                     
3268  13431 Ihssane El Yacoubi                F      Woodinville          WA    US      1:32:10.68 1:32:10.68 29:40   17  16.2       47       F 15-19                                                     
3269  15279 tushar Govani                     M      Bellevue             WA    US      1:49:18.33 1:33:27.43 30:05   38  14.3       125      M 35-39                                                     
3270  15260 t. govani                         M      Bellevue             WA    US      1:49:19.50 1:33:30.90 30:06   4              9        M 0-4                                                       
3271  15280 p. govani                         F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:49:25.38 1:33:35.38 30:07   7   20.2                                                                            
3272  15281 Priya Govani                      F      Bellevue             WA    US      1:49:29.47 1:33:41.44 30:09   36  15.9       286      F 35-39                                                     
3273  6180  Stephany Dukes                    F      Seattle              WA    US      1:52:42.11 1:35:11.22 30:38   26  15.5       350      F 25-29                                                     
3274  15252 Deborah Viertel                   F      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:54:16.34 1:36:24.41 31:02   60  19.2       75       F 60-64  Boardgamers of Seattle                             
3275  15323 Kristina Sigloh                   F      Seattle              WA    US      1:54:25.22 1:36:33.66 31:05   55  18.1       113      F 55-59  Boardgamers of Seattle                             
3276  14290 Yuniesky Rodríguez               M      Everett              WA    US      1:40:45.50 1:40:45.50 32:26   40  13.4       99       M 40-44                                                     
3277  14283 Yuleidy Alfonso Sosa              F      Everett              WA    US      1:40:46.17 1:40:46.17 32:26   40  15.0       249      F 40-44                                                     
3278  14287 Ana Alvarez                       F      Everett              WA    US      1:40:48.62 1:40:48.62 32:27   35  14.7       287      F 35-39                                                     
3279  12263 Amarjot Kaur                      F      Issaquah             WA    US      1:42:52.47 1:42:52.47 33:07   29  14.3       351      F 25-29  Huskies forever                                    
3280  12290 Sahib Kaur                        F      Issaquah             WA    US      1:42:53.32 1:42:53.32 33:07   24  14.3       175      F 20-24  Huskies forever                                    
3281  8183  Maggie Tuttle                     F      Lynnwood             WA    US      1:44:16.91 1:44:16.91 33:34   69  19.9       30       F 65-69                                                     
3282  13099 Daniel Kohlmann                   M      Hillsboro            OR    US      1:47:30.51 1:47:30.51 34:36   38  12.4       126      M 35-39                                                     
3283  13443 Amanda Arroyo                     F      Hillsboro            OR    US      1:47:31.15 1:47:31.15 34:36   35  13.8       288      F 35-39                                                     
3284  13197 Rie Amino                         F      Issaquah             WA    US      1:59:50.68 1:59:50.68 38:34   40  12.6       250      F 40-44                                                     
3285  13578 Kosuke Amino                      M      Issaquah             WA    US      1:59:55.08 1:59:55.08 38:36   44  11.6       100      M 40-44                                                     
3286  8315  Edward Janicki                    M      Seattle              WA    US      2:16:44.30 2:16:44.30 44:01   28  9.4        224      M 25-29                                                     
3287  14228 Ha Dong                           F      Tukwila              WA    US      3:15:26.50 2:59:44.94 57:51   57  9.9        114      F 55-59  TTHL                                               
3288  14227 Loan Luu                          F      Seattle              WA    US      3:15:59.29 3:00:17.60 58:02   61  10.4       76       F 60-64  TTHL                                               
3289  18377 Jennifer Cleverdon                F      Poulsbo              WA    US      3:10:28.89 3:10:28.89 1:01:19 47  8.4        212      F 45-49                                                     
3290  11986 Dhartti Patel                     F      Millcreek            WA    US      3:13:05.15 3:13:05.15 1:02:09 30  7.6        327      F 30-34                                                     
3291  11985 Reena Goyal                       F      Bothell              WA    US      3:13:05.97 3:13:05.97 1:02:09 40  7.8        251      F 40-44                                                     
3292  15398 Jasmine Minato                    F      Seattle              WA    US      3:51:26.32 3:51:26.32 1:14:30 27  6.4        352      F 25-29                                                     
3293  15400 Gina Minato                       F      Seattle              WA    US      3:51:26.51 3:51:26.51 1:14:30 45  6.8        213      F 45-49                                                     
3294  15399 Linda Minato                      F      Seattle              WA    US      3:51:33.04 3:51:33.04 1:14:32 70  9.1        15       F 70-74                                                     


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib   Age Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ===== === ====== =============== ======== 
1     Subbu Dixit     14188 40  M      Sammamish WA US 17:42.98 
2     Nicholas Dye    6727  31  M      Seattle WA US   19:29.93 
3     David Kroeppler 10258 26  M      Seattle WA US   19:42.56 


Male 0-9
Place Name        Bib   Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =========== ===== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     J. Alford   13515 1   1106    Seattle WA US    38:04.26   
2     L. Durr     13164 1   2510    Lynnwood WA US   57:29.68   
3     L. Co       12346 4   2591    Seattle WA US    59:37.81   
4     J. Free     8746  4   2749    Eatonville WA US 1:02:21.58 
5     R. Dressman 13215 3   3086    Seattle WA US    1:11:38.37 


Female 0-9
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ================== ===== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Z. Marquez-Merritt 10289 1   1115    Puyallup WA US 38:08.22   
2     V. Schuitevoerder  15150 4   2438    Seattle WA US  55:58.67   
3     L. Ko              10519 1   2748    Bellevue WA US 1:02:19.21 
4     N. Yu              7304  4   3236    Seattle WA US  1:23:32.72 
5     V. Ningala         12213 4   3237    Bothell WA US  1:23:34.77 


Male 10-14
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =================== ===== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Gunnar Morgan       6043  13  18      Olympia WA US    20:58.75 
2     Nathan Eichenmiller 8664  14  49      Puyallup WA US   24:19.32 
3     Oliver Bass         7915  13  87      Gig Harbor WA US 25:38.52 
4     Ryan Miller         15440 13  269     Silverdale WA US 29:45.99 
5     Ayden Ordona        6124  14  274     LYNNWOOD WA US   29:49.17 


Female 10-14
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ============= ===== === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Lillian Chang 8925  14  314     Portland OR US          30:18.10 
2     Mia Petrini   15117 13  723     Seattle WA US           34:33.76 
3     J. Ahmad      8353  11  928     Mill Creek WA US        36:14.23 
4     D. Jackson    6784  12  1019    Bainbridge Island WA US 37:05.53 
5     D. Jackson    6783  10  1087    Bainbridge Island WA US 37:49.90 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ===== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Nicholas Izutsu  6137  19  9       Bellevue WA US   20:10.43 
2     Matthew Mason    8042  18  11      Bothell WA US    20:24.65 
3     Ilyaas Motiwalla 12369 15  12      Issaquah WA US   20:29.71 
4     Andy Pablo       12298 17  15      Bellevue WA US   20:52.86 
5     Jace Snedecor    7912  19  36      Steilacoom WA US 23:25.43 


Female 15-19
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ============= ===== === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Lucy King     6332  18  19      Bainbridge Island WA US 21:06.22 
2     Elena Pan     8768  19  143     Seattle WA US           27:22.69 
3     Abby Wahlgren 8622  17  174     Edgewood WA US          28:18.16 
4     Linda Weng    8695  19  326     Seattle WA US           30:28.67 
5     Hana Smahi    13911 17  424     Redmond WA US           31:35.15 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Silas Tsui       7329 23  7       Seattle WA US  20:06.89 
2     Erick Pablo      6136 21  8       Bellevue WA US 20:08.97 
3     Alec Solemslie   6024 24  22      Seattle WA US  21:44.97 
4     Matthew Phillips 7721 24  30      Seatte WA US   22:59.46 
5     Eli Ballesteros  8164 23  44      Renton WA US   24:04.89 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ ===== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Sarah Paquet     14193 23  5       Olympia WA US   19:51.14 
2     Johanna Karras   6703  22  31      Cupertino CA US 23:07.01 
3     Alison Caulfield 7920  23  57      Seattle WA US   24:44.06 
4     Carson Silbert   10692 24  67      Seattle WA US   24:59.88 
5     Paulina Portales 8674  24  68      Seattle WA US   25:03.93 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location      Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     David Kroeppler 10258 26  3       Seattle WA US 19:42.56 
2     Ellis Michael   7111  29  10      Seattle WA US 20:12.26 
3     Kenneth Butler  7741  26  16      Renton WA US  20:52.90 
4     Tucker Cholvin  7747  29  17      Seattle WA US 20:53.52 
5     Aaron Zimdars   6360  29  26      Spokane WA US 22:15.83 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Amber Wu        10515 26  6       Seattle WA US  20:00.34 
2     Molly Sords     6753  28  21      Bothell WA US  21:24.03 
3     Brooke Helms    7002  26  54      Seattle WA US  24:37.33 
4     Lieke Droog     6109  26  55      Seattle WA US  24:40.66 
5     Brooke Richards 8407  28  59      Kirkland WA US 24:56.00 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Nicholas Dye      6727 31  2       Seattle WA US    19:29.93 
2     Daniel Acierto    7803 32  14      Renton WA US     20:52.05 
3     Adam Cheer        7325 31  20      Seattle WA US    21:11.44 
4     Prashant Manickam 7353 34  24      Bothell WA US    22:02.09 
5     Brendan Kessler   7326 34  28      Lake Tapps WA US 22:41.41 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location      Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Michelle Ho     6716  31  52      Seattle WA US 24:32.18 
2     Ahtziri Ayala   6754  31  103     Renton WA US  26:08.83 
3     Caitlin Ibarra  11907 33  125     Seattle WA US 27:00.39 
4     Mandy Pham      8024  30  132     Seattle WA US 27:14.96 
5     Rebecca Maxwell 8757  34  136     Renton WA US  27:16.79 


Male 35-39
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================= ===== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Ben Baker         7324  39  13      Bellevue WA US 20:43.18 
2     Daniel Summerfelt 15176 36  34      Seattle WA US  23:21.30 
3     Alex Balik        7757  38  47      Seattle WA US  24:13.06 
4     Brendan Dallas    8020  37  53      Bothell WA US  24:36.45 
5     jan teves         12438 35  105     tukwila WA US  26:14.55 


Female 35-39
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =================== ===== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Stacy Friel         7756  35  39      Seattle WA US       23:41.78 
2     Tiffany Norris      11722 38  116     Issaquah WA US      26:33.60 
3     YOSHINA HAYANO DIAZ 8442  38  180     Seattle WA US       28:20.09 
4     Candace Holloway    13159 39  193     Camano Island WA US 28:31.54 
5     Hannah Winkler      10021 36  215     Bellevue WA US      28:57.54 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Subbu Dixit     14188 40  1       Sammamish WA US 17:42.98 
2     Jason San Jose  6376  40  4       San Diego CA US 19:50.37 
3     Jared Manatt    6134  42  75      Seattle WA US   25:18.08 
4     Albert Seafeldt 11071 40  81      Seattle WA US   25:28.94 
5     Jiunwei Chen    6400  42  100     Kirkland WA US  26:05.11 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Brenda Kramer  6130  43  114     Portland OR US   26:33.10 
2     Erin Jacobson  8478  40  122     Bremerton WA US  26:50.73 
3     Tania Loyd     8810  43  255     Marysville WA US 29:36.23 
4     carrie day     7902  43  256     Lynnwood WA US   29:37.18 
5     Emily Schaller 11994 41  271     Bellingham WA US 29:47.80 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     John Hoegger    10654 48  23      Woodinville WA US  21:51.91 
2     Alan Kim        6757  48  40      Sammamish WA US    23:46.32 
3     Neil Gullickson 6386  48  61      Maple Valley WA US 24:57.48 
4     Kevin Oliver    8766  49  79      Maple Valley WA US 25:23.76 
5     Jim Koory       7736  47  82      Seattle WA US      25:32.48 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================= ===== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     LaFonda Miller    15294 47  37      Seattle WA US  23:25.67 
2     Zoe Wakefield     7709  47  45      Seattle WA US  24:07.05 
3     Kristina Chalfant 10113 47  140     Issaquah WA US 27:19.60 
4     Harlina Thornton  6779  48  166     Novato CA US   28:06.48 
5     Catherine Salgado 8342  45  171     Seattle WA US  28:14.52 


Male 50-54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Scott Ling            6369 53  27      Orting WA US      22:28.17 
2     Sebastian De La Chica 7001 54  63      Woodinville WA US 24:57.86 
3     Brian Gallagher       7805 53  74      Issaquah WA US    25:17.05 
4     Matthew Kramer        7743 50  115     Portland OR US    26:33.13 
5     Tony Malerich         8444 53  194     Seattle WA US     28:32.26 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Miriam Snedecor  6366  50  35      Steilacoom WA US       23:22.67 
2     Erin Gorospe     8449  54  83      University Place WA US 25:33.02 
3     Stephanie Moyes  7725  53  279     Seattle WA US          29:53.33 
4     Kushi Mehrotra   8197  53  288     Bellevue WA US         29:56.97 
5     Deniece Hicksted 10112 50  311     Issaquah WA US         30:16.31 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Jon Wakefield   7710 58  25      Seattle WA US 22:06.80 
2     Alistair Leigh  6710 57  186     Seattle WA US 28:24.64 
3     Kirk Wheeler    7746 59  197     Seattle WA US 28:34.96 
4     David Sheon     7740 57  378     Seattle WA US 31:09.25 
5     Mark Bonnelycke 6139 58  436     Eagle ID US   31:39.88 


Female 55-59
Place Name                 Bib   Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ==================== ===== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Caroline Gordon      6385  55  117     Seattle WA US 26:35.05 
2     Sue Hollis           6709  58  185     Seattle WA US 28:24.24 
3     Kristelle Harrington 6722  56  278     Yakima WA US  29:52.86 
4     Margaret Kahng       13895 55  561     Bellevue  AD  33:04.61 
5     Rebecca Weber        8483  55  564     Seattle WA US 33:09.89 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Dave Numme       7307  60  131     Seattle WA US          27:12.43 
2     Bill Trueit      8451  61  372     Everett WA US          31:04.27 
3     Tim Vanden bos   12179 60  405     Lake Forest Park WA US 31:26.97 
4     John Jolley      10253 63  888     Seattle WA US          35:53.26 
5     Greg Bartholomew 12097 64  894     Seattle WA US          35:57.53 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Mary Romano    10663 60  397     Seattle WA US 31:21.88 
2     Tia Conley     6387  63  624     Seattle WA US 33:47.28 
3     Nancy Searle   12405 61  666     Seattle WA US 34:10.46 
4     LuAnn Mitchell 12406 62  667     Seattle WA US 34:10.81 
5     Mary Reeder    12421 63  718     Seattle WA US 34:32.76 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Mickey Allen    8450  66  80      Tacoma WA US    25:28.78 
2     Thomas McNerney 8646  66  489     Sammamish WA US 32:16.37 
3     Satpal Purewal  15250 66  498     Redmond  IN     32:26.46 
4     Scott Miller    8939  65  766     Seattle WA US   34:55.57 
5     Craig Dobler    11741 65  1045    Kirkland WA US  37:18.37 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Deborah White  15228 65  90      Seattle WA US  25:45.37 
2     BARBARA FOX    11927 68  637     Seattle WA US  33:51.56 
3     Janice Abe     8617  67  973     Bellevue WA US 36:38.76 
4     lynda mitchell 10492 67  997     Bothell WA US  36:52.23 
5     Chris Horner   8931  66  1163    Edmonds WA US  38:36.32 


Male 70-74
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =============== ===== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Steven Robinson 12154 70  1081    Seattle WA US  37:44.67   
2     Kent Brown      14192 73  2620    Redmond WA US  1:00:09.59 
3     Jules Millete   15510 71  3019    Kent WA US     1:08:37.90 
4     Sharad Macwan   13506 74  3188    Kirkland WA US 1:16:45.00 


Female 70-74
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ ===== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Carol Coram      6721  71  416     Seattle WA US      31:31.54 
2     Mary Jean Gilman 14351 70  1636    Seattle WA US      43:29.17 
3     Alexis Pontikis  11730 70  1976    Seattle WA US      47:58.83 
4     Pilar Maratas    11001 71  2022    Maple Valley WA US 49:00.57 
5     Peggie Hafner    15011 72  2565    Renton WA US       58:42.85 


Male 75-79
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location               Time       
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Terry Earls    8614  75  796     Seattle WA US          35:13.74   
2     Curtis Brandon 14301 77  1739    Auburn WA US           44:25.95   
3     Arturo Maratas 11002 76  1927    Maple Valley WA US     47:21.45   
4     Ken Klason     7714  77  2381    Portland OR US         54:52.22   
5     Mark Mikhlin   15003 75  3064    Lake Forest Park WA US 1:10:37.57 


Female 75-79
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== ===== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Bev Klason      7713  76  1303    Portland OR US  40:08.95   
2     Linda Hilling   10664 77  1419    Bothell WA US   41:17.66   
3     Betty Boudwin   13146 76  1694    Shoreline WA US 43:58.27   
4     Gretchen Taylor 11903 75  2818    Seattle WA US   1:03:48.24 
5     Susan Clark     13509 76  3175    Seattle WA US   1:15:57.43 


Female 80+
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================ ===== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Betty Crittenden 13820 85  2986    Seattle WA US 1:07:51.28 
2     GLADYS RUTHRAUFF 13510 80  3176    Seattle WA US 1:16:09.56 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.