Results For
UW Cherry Blossom Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City              State Chip        Pace    Age Division Division 
                                                                    Time                    Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================= ===== =========== ======= === ======== ======== 
1     4129 Jason Cotnoir             M      Seattle           WA    0:22:18.27  7:11    38  1        M 35-39  
2     4277 Kira Ball                 F      cedar rapids      IA    0:22:19.76  7:11    31  1        F 30-34  
3     4293 Justyna MIkolajczak       F      Sammamish         WA    0:22:35.54  7:16    45  1        F 45-49  
4     4225 Steven LaBranche          M      Federal Way       WA    0:22:55.34  7:23    64  1        M 60-64  
5     4292 Eva Szyszka               F      Sammamish         WA    0:23:24.64  7:32    43  1        F 40-44  
6     4196 Chris Darling             M      Bothell           WA    0:24:12.99  7:48    31  1        M 30-34  
7     4201 Renard Mitchell           M      Renton            WA    0:25:05.53  8:05    29  1        M 25-29  
8     4267 Tasha Whited              F      Westport          WA    0:25:39.21  8:15    40  2        F 40-44  
9     4266 Vanessa Davenport         F      Bremerton         WA    0:25:40.29  8:16    33  2        F 30-34  
10    4242 qristaan terry            M      Seattle           WA    0:25:42.62  8:17    24  1        M 20-24  
11    4197 Arlene Shi                F      Seattle           WA    0:26:46.40  8:37    30  3        F 30-34  
12    4166 Nick Jiang                M      Seattle           WA    0:26:46.49  8:37    28  2        M 25-29  
13    4241 William Zhou              M      Seattle           WA    0:26:50.90  8:38    27  3        M 25-29  
14    4298 M. Hurtado                F      Stanwood          WA    0:26:52.19  8:39    12  1        F 10-14  
15    4283 A. Simmons                F      Maple Valley      WA    0:26:59.05  8:41    7   1        F 5-9    
16    4282 Matthew Simmons           M      Maple Valley      WA    0:27:00.46  8:42    38  2        M 35-39  
17    4297 Jennifer Duncan           F      Stanwood          WA    0:27:01.27  8:42    51  1        F 50-54  
18    4122 andrew sherman            M      Seattle           WA    0:27:49.48  8:57    35  3        M 35-39  
19    4223 Connor Rice               M      Seattle           WA    0:27:55.10  8:59    27  4        M 25-29  
20    4185 Joseph Gabat              M      Seattle           WA    0:28:15.86  9:06    26  5        M 25-29  
21    4198 Rachelle-Marie Muzones    F      Oak Harbor        WA    0:28:22.08  9:08    26  1        F 25-29  
22    4248 E. Bell                   M      Seattle           WA    0:28:32.10  9:11    12  1        M 10-14  
23    4221 Lacy Bell                 F      Seattle           WA    0:28:33.23  9:11    39  1        F 35-39  
24    4150 Santhana Gopalan Raghavan M      Redmond           WA    0:28:41.24  9:14    26  6        M 25-29  
25    4189 Kelly Compton             F      Seattle           WA    0:29:15.35  9:25    26  2        F 25-29  
26    4139 Jennie Blockhus           F      Kenmore           WA    0:29:17.05  9:26    43  3        F 40-44  
27    4155 Rick Hicksted             M      Issaquah          WA    0:29:18.43  9:26    50  1        M 50-54  
28    4291 Ruth Limones              F      Woodinville       WA    0:29:27.18  9:29    39  2        F 35-39  
29    4280 Kenny Petrovich           M      Black Diamond     WA    0:29:43.95  9:34    25  7        M 25-29  
30    4200 Kyile Smith               M      Lake Stevens      WA    0:30:09.33  9:42    32  2        M 30-34  
31    4193 Alexa Hill                F      Bothell           WA    0:30:19.99  9:46    14  2        F 10-14  
32    4284 Marc Uchman               M      Issaquah          WA    0:30:22.13  9:46    38  4        M 35-39  
33    4229 Amy Holcomb               F      Bothell           WA    0:30:46.48  9:54    31  4        F 30-34  
34    4208 Jessica Ambrosio          F      Seattle           WA    0:30:53.71  9:57    24  1        F 20-24  
35    4164 Katherine Lu              F      Renton            WA    0:30:58.93  9:58    22  2        F 20-24  
36    4444 Marilou Ubungen           F      Shoreline         WA    0:31:33.01  10:09   51  2        F 50-54  
37    4168 Kayla Nola                F      Issaquah          WA    0:31:34.52  10:10   35  3        F 35-39  
38    4128 Darcy Brunk               F      Black Diamond     WA    0:31:52.30  10:16   50  3        F 50-54  
39    4130 DENIECE HICKSTED          F      Issaquah          WA    0:31:53.18  10:16   49  2        F 45-49  
40    4247 Tali Yehuda               F      Redmond           WA    0:32:16.26  10:23   45  3        F 45-49  
41    4181 Jolanta Thorburn          F      Kirkland          WA    0:32:17.06  10:23   45  4        F 45-49  
42    4224 Anonymous Participant     M                              0:32:21.32  10:25   25  8        M 25-29  
43    4167 Carlo Dimaculangan        M      Oak Harbor        WA    0:33:38.84  10:50   29  9        M 25-29  
44    4158 Patty Kinney              F      Bellevue          WA    0:33:40.69  10:50   61  1        F 60-64  
45    4238 Hubert Rivo               M      Seattle           WA    0:33:50.11  10:53   53  2        M 50-54  
46    4222 Anonymous Participant     M                              0:33:56.48  10:55   24  2        M 20-24  
47    4207 Samantha Roberson         F      Gonzales          LA    0:33:57.76  10:56   25  3        F 25-29  
48    4206 Olivia Mallar             F      Tacoma            WA    0:33:58.42  10:56   23  3        F 20-24  
49    4204 Thomas Barrett            M      Maple Valley      WA    0:34:12.19  11:01   58  1        M 55-59  
50    4231 Curtis Eaglespeaker       M      Seattle           WA    0:34:17.35  11:02   45  1        M 45-49  
51    4163 Madeline Lu               F      Renton            WA    0:34:36.74  11:08   22  4        F 20-24  
52    4145 Swetha Mohan              F      Redmond           WA    0:34:40.55  11:10   25  4        F 25-29  
53    4173 Lynn Brumley              M      Kirkland          WA    0:34:49.27  11:12   54  3        M 50-54  
54    4184 Reece Holcomb             M      Bothell           WA    0:34:54.02  11:14   32  3        M 30-34  
55    4233 Michelle Allen            F      Seattle           WA    0:35:09.25  11:19   36  4        F 35-39  
56    4265 Nico Vail                 F      Minneapolis       MN    0:35:58.58  11:35   33  5        F 30-34  
57    4262 Chelsey Richardson        F      Myrtle Beach      SC    0:35:58.67  11:35   31  6        F 30-34  
58    4285 Kaelin Carson             F      Seattle           WA    0:36:00.05  11:35   32  7        F 30-34  
59    4165 Mary Mataja               F      Maple Valley      WA    0:36:31.74  11:45   67  1        F 65-69  
60    4203 Amy Barrett               F      Maple Valley      WA    0:36:38.82  11:48   57  1        F 55-59  
61    4174 Gia-Ricky Taing           M      Seattle           WA    0:36:39.21  11:48   31  4        M 30-34  
62    4186 Kendra Syrdal             F      Seattle           WA    0:36:53.52  11:52   31  8        F 30-34  
63    4273 Arindam Nandi             M      Seattle           WA    0:36:54.08  11:53   28  10       M 25-29  
64    4131 Hana Breeland             F      Seattle           WA    0:37:18.90  12:01   34  9        F 30-34  
65    4154 Patricia Cheung           F      Mukilteo          WA    0:37:21.29  12:01   36  5        F 35-39  
66    4152 karina esquivel           F      Seattle           WA    0:37:22.19  12:02   31  10       F 30-34  
67    4230 Lauren Gandara            F      Renton            WA    0:38:05.60  12:16   36  6        F 35-39  
68    4275 Jeff Williams             M      Seattle           WA    0:38:05.65  12:16   41  1        M 40-44  
69    4190 James Tyler               M      Lacey             WA    0:38:38.98  12:26   39  5        M 35-39  
70    4162 Han Le                    F      Seattle           WA    0:38:45.00  12:28   29  5        F 25-29  
71    4140 Ming Hua Ma               M      Seattle           WA    0:38:45.58  12:29   24  3        M 20-24  
72    4187 Meli Ahumada              F      Seattle           WA    0:38:51.33  12:30   32  11       F 30-34  
73    4126 Yamini Nambiar            F      Seattle           WA    0:39:04.86  12:35   25  6        F 25-29  
74    4153 Larissa Cox               F      Seattle           WA    0:39:05.23  12:35   25  7        F 25-29  
75    4138 Stian Blockhus            M      Kenmore           WA    0:39:21.34  12:40   14  2        M 10-14  
76    4195 Tom Braun                 M      Seattle           WA    0:40:00.50  12:53   43  2        M 40-44  
77    4296 Kristin Nelson            F      Bremerton         WA    0:40:25.03  13:01   32  12       F 30-34  
78    4143 Emily Green               F      Redmond           WA    0:40:27.37  13:01   45  5        F 45-49  
79    4144 Farooq Mahmud             M      Redmond           WA    0:40:27.58  13:01   43  3        M 40-44  
80    4209 Rebecca Flood             F      Federal Way       WA    0:40:31.62  13:03   44  4        F 40-44  
81    4268 Tiffany Carl              F      Bellevue          WA    0:40:32.49  13:03   45  6        F 45-49  
82    4228 Sarah Brewer              F      Seattle           WA    0:40:33.30  13:03   49  7        F 45-49  
83    4183 Darcey Axon               F      Seattle           WA    0:40:33.95  13:03   45  8        F 45-49  
84    4249 Priyanka Vasamsetti       F      Lake Stevens      WA    0:40:36.23  13:04   33  13       F 30-34  
85    4217 Lisa Yotter               F      Lake Stevens      WA    0:41:00.13  13:12   40  5        F 40-44  
86    4300 Alora Voges               F      Lake stevens      WA    0:41:00.68  13:12   31  14       F 30-34  
87    4253 Jennifer Wong             F      Bellevue          WA    0:41:06.30  13:14   41  6        F 40-44  
88    4254 K. Wong                   F      Bellevue          WA    0:41:06.80  13:14   12  3        F 10-14  
89    4255 E. Wong                   F      Bellevue          WA    0:41:16.77  13:17   10  4        F 10-14  
90    4295 Kenneth Nguyen            M      Tacoma            WA    0:41:20.15  13:18   24  4        M 20-24  
91    4192 Kathleen Bauer            F      Mountlake Terrace WA    0:41:39.88  13:25   77  1        F 75-79  
92    4161 Bang Vien                 M      Seattle           WA    0:42:24.67  13:39   29  11       M 25-29  
93    4172 Vanessa Soto              F      Issaquah          WA    0:43:08.55  13:53   30  15       F 30-34  
94    4199 Asa Mercado               F      Issaquah          WA    0:44:23.46  14:17   30  16       F 30-34  
95    4177 Dannelle Carlson          F      Duvall            WA    0:44:33.76  14:21   52  4        F 50-54  
96    4245 Ria Emsley                F      DuvallDuvall      WA    0:44:35.45  14:21   51  5        F 50-54  
97    4141 Karen Sanchez             F      Renton            WA    0:45:08.36  14:32   23  5        F 20-24  
98    4142 Yangien Lama              F      Oak Harbor        WA    0:45:24.33  14:37   26  8        F 25-29  
99    4301 Jamie Evans               M      Bellevue          WA    0:45:59.56  14:48   29  12       M 25-29  
100   4302 Aurora McCone             F      Bellevue          WA    0:46:00.03  14:48   27  9        F 25-29  
101   4290 Jessica Anthony           F      Seattle           WA    0:46:21.98  14:55   39  7        F 35-39  
102   4211 Daryl Lynn                F      Marysville        WA    0:46:30.67  14:58   39  8        F 35-39  
103   4151 Stormy Gettmann           F      Arlington         WA    0:46:38.88  15:01   51  6        F 50-54  
104   4299 Perry McGehee             M      Lakewood          WA    0:46:44.96  15:03   63  2        M 60-64  
105   4120 Ramir Santillan           M      Bremerton         WA    0:47:13.63  15:12   37  6        M 35-39  
106   4226 Glecy Asuncion            F      Seattle           WA    0:47:40.22  15:21   46  9        F 45-49  
107   4256 Ella Corsilles            F      Kent              WA    0:47:42.04  15:21   53  7        F 50-54  
108   4246 Yun Xiao                  F      Lake Forest Park  WA    0:47:49.16  15:23   38  9        F 35-39  
109   4180 W. Yu                     M      Lake Forest Park  WA    0:47:49.16  15:23   9   1        M 5-9    
110   4287 Jennifer Engle            F      Kent              WA    0:49:36.62  15:58   53  8        F 50-54  
111   4304 L. Silverlieb             F      Seattle           WA    0:49:52.10  16:03   9   2        F 5-9    
112   4305 Anonymous Participant     F                              0:49:52.75  16:03   34  17       F 30-34  
113   4157 Matthew Maglalang         M      Mercer Island     WA    0:49:53.13  16:03   35  7        M 35-39  
114   4188 Tyler Cerise              M      Seattle           WA    0:49:58.02  16:05   34  5        M 30-34  
115   4191 Theresa Tran              F      Mercer Island     WA    0:49:58.08  16:05   36  10       F 35-39  
116   4123 Daniel Jr. Aglipay        M      Chicago           IL    0:50:13.87  16:10   40  4        M 40-44  
117   4124 X. Aglipay                F      Seattle           WA    0:50:14.60  16:10   8   3        F 5-9    
118   4125 GenaMae T. Aglipay        F      Seattle           WA    0:50:22.22  16:13   37  11       F 35-39  
119   4294 Lisa Hale                 F      Des Moines        WA    0:50:53.44  16:23   46  10       F 45-49  
120   4281 Carissa Voelker           F      Black Diamond     WA    0:53:06.26  17:06   27  10       F 25-29  
121   4170 Cindy Moser               F      Lacey             WA    0:53:57.48  17:22   42  7        F 40-44  
122   4239 Melesa Manley             F      Lacey             WA    0:53:58.89  17:22   41  8        F 40-44  
123   4169 Aiza Banasky              F      Renton            WA    0:53:59.61  17:23   32  18       F 30-34  
124   4258 E. Silengo                F      JBLM              WA    0:54:01.11  17:23   12  5        F 10-14  
125   4259 H. Silengo                M      JBLM              WA    0:54:10.83  17:26   6   2        M 5-9    
126   4260 Ashley Silengo            F      JBLM              WA    0:54:12.51  17:27   33  19       F 30-34  
127   4269 Robert Hoffman            M      Issaquah          WA    0:54:44.21  17:37   36  8        M 35-39  
128   4276 Alexandra Higa            F      Renton            WA    0:54:44.48  17:37   33  20       F 30-34  
129   4270 Erin Hoffman              F      Issaquah          WA    0:54:44.85  17:37   33  21       F 30-34  
130   4175 Leana Hagen               F      Auburn            WA    0:54:59.96  17:42   64  2        F 60-64  
131   4202 Susan Paulson             F      Auburn            WA    0:55:00.37  17:42   64  3        F 60-64  
132   4261 E. Silengo                F      JBLM              WA    0:55:12.74  17:46   9   4        F 5-9    
133   4274 Joan Shing                F      Kirkland          WA    0:56:00.38  18:02   47  11       F 45-49  
134   4286 Emily Grupp               F      RentonRenton      WA    0:56:07.10  18:04   26  11       F 25-29  
135   4127 Hayley Brunk              F      Black Diamond     WA    0:56:10.34  18:05   27  12       F 25-29  
136   4171 HOANG Dinh                M      SEATTLE           WA    0:56:29.00  18:11   30  6        M 30-34  
137   4240 Lan Lam                   F      Seattle           WA    0:56:29.17  18:11   30  22       F 30-34  
138   4182 Jill Bartuska             F      Olympia           WA    0:56:34.78  18:13   52  9        F 50-54  
139   4160 Thandi Dayton             F      Kirkland          WA    0:56:45.18  18:16   16  1        F 15-19  
140   4159 Nicolle Hill              F      Bothell           WA    0:56:45.50  18:16   47  12       F 45-49  
141   4137 Terri Dayton              F      Kirkland          WA    0:56:45.95  18:16   47  13       F 45-49  
142   4205 Matt Roach                M      Tacoma            WA    0:56:50.32  18:18   31  7        M 30-34  
143   4179 A. Roach                  F      Tacoma            WA    0:56:50.95  18:18   11  6        F 10-14  
144   4178 Melodie Roach             F      Tacoma            WA    0:56:51.26  18:18   33  23       F 30-34  
145   4214 Laura Quan                F      Bellevue          WA    0:57:15.97  18:26   36  12       F 35-39  
146   4210 Ami Bhatt                 F      Lewisville        TX    0:57:36.79  18:33   32  24       F 30-34  
147   4235 Anonymous Participant     M                              0:59:26.46  19:08   34  8        M 30-34  
148   4271 Rachel Hawkins            F      Bothell           WA    0:59:27.29  19:08   22  6        F 20-24  
149   4272 Michael Delfino           M      Bothell           WA    0:59:27.44  19:08   28  13       M 25-29  
150   4156 Jacob Joseph              M      BOTHELL           WA    1:01:16.52  19:43   31  9        M 30-34  
151   4121 Shanymol Shaji            F      BOTHELL           WA    1:01:18.50  19:44   26  13       F 25-29  
152   4232 Padmaja Ayyagari          F      Maple Valley      WA    1:02:00.96  19:58   41  9        F 40-44  
153   4213 Sateesh Ayyagari          M      Maple Valley      WA    1:02:03.75  19:59   41  5        M 40-44  
154   4251 Mary Howlett              F      Issaquah          WA    1:02:09.98  20:01   57  2        F 55-59  
155   4250 Molly Fisher              F      Issaquah          WA    1:02:10.18  20:01   66  2        F 65-69  
156   4252 Nirmala Grutzius          F      Issaquah          WA    1:02:12.33  20:01   52  10       F 50-54  
157   4212 Robin Dale                F      Everett           WA    1:02:48.03  20:13   59  3        F 55-59  
158   4215 N. Shub                   M      Bellevue          WA    1:02:54.21  20:15   2   1        M 0-4    
159   4216 Srikanth Shub             M      Bellevue          WA    1:02:55.46  20:15   39  9        M 35-39  
160   4234 Octovia Bennett           F      Newcastle         WA    1:02:56.14  20:15   41  10       F 40-44  
161   4220 Zubin Olivar              M      Seattle           WA    1:03:59.16  20:36   16  1        M 15-19  
162   4219 Stephen Olivar            M      Seattle           WA    1:03:59.31  20:36   55  2        M 55-59  
163   4218 Tanmeet Sethi             F      Seattle           WA    1:04:04.48  20:37   49  14       F 45-49  
164   4176 Farrah Norris             F      Bremerton         WA    1:05:12.48  20:59   44  11       F 40-44  
165   4244 Mirissa Cicelski          F      Bremerton         WA    1:05:14.63  21:00   33  25       F 30-34  
166   4132 Ashley Miller             F      Lake Stevens      WA    1:06:41.79  21:28   36  13       F 35-39  
167   4263 Missy Borgelt             F      Everett           WA    1:07:43.53  21:48   31  26       F 30-34  
168   4264 Andrew Borgelt            M      Everett           WA    1:08:41.30  22:07   30  10       M 30-34  
169   4308 Bruce Eidelson            M      Seattle           WA    1:09:37.83  22:25   65  1        M 65-69  
170   4309 Laura Eidelson            F      Seattle           WA    1:09:38.26  22:25   55  4        F 55-59  
171   4134 Cyndi Putman              F      Seattle           WA    1:11:31.74  23:01   40  12       F 40-44  
172   4135 Christina Putman          F      Seattle           WA    1:11:35.21  23:02   37  14       F 35-39  
173   4136 Marge Putman              F      Seattle           WA    1:11:40.49  23:04   63  4        F 60-64  
174   4133 Michael Putman            M      Seattle           WA    1:11:42.91  23:05   67  2        M 65-69  
175   4278 Yolanda Santos            F      Lakewood          WA    1:12:52.83  23:27   48  15       F 45-49  
176   4279 Josephine Gonzales        F      Lakewood          WA    1:13:15.51  23:35   70  1        F 70-74  
177   4310 Daniel Eidelson           M      Seattle           WA    1:18:21.83  25:13   23  5        M 20-24  
178   4289 Carla Kerner              F      Seattle           WA    1:19:02.88  25:27   61  5        F 60-64  
179   4227 Kata Johnson              F      Bremerton         WA    2:19:28.22  44:53   26  14       F 25-29  
180   4194 Ashlee Abrantes           F      Seattle           WA    7:09:03.98  2:18:06 37  15       F 35-39  
181   4431 Susan Khounvichai         F      Tacoma            WA    27:06:20.80 8:43:28 38  16       F 35-39  


Overall Winners
Place Name                Bib  Age Gender Location           Time     
===== =================== ==== === ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jason Cotnoir       4129 38  M      Seattle WA US      22:18.27 
2     Kira Ball           4277 31  F      cedar rapids IA US 22:19.76 
3     Justyna MIkolajczak 4293 45  F      Sammamish WA US    22:35.54 


Male 0-4
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ======= ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     N. Shub 4215 2   158     Bellevue WA US 1:02:54.21 


Male 5-9
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     W. Yu      4180 9   109     Lake Forest Park WA US 47:49.16 
2     H. Silengo 4259 6   125     JBLM WA US             54:10.83 


Female 5-9
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     A. Simmons    4283 7   15      Maple Valley WA US 26:59.05 
2     L. Silverlieb 4304 9   111     Seattle WA US      49:52.10 
3     X. Aglipay    4124 8   117     Seattle WA US      50:14.60 
4     E. Silengo    4261 9   132     JBLM WA US         55:12.74 


Male 10-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     E. Bell        4248 12  22      Seattle WA US 28:32.10 
2     Stian Blockhus 4138 14  75      Kenmore WA US 39:21.34 


Female 10-14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     M. Hurtado 4298 12  14      Stanwood WA US 26:52.19 
2     Alexa Hill 4193 14  31      Bothell WA US  30:19.99 
3     K. Wong    4254 12  88      Bellevue WA US 41:06.80 
4     E. Wong    4255 10  89      Bellevue WA US 41:16.77 
5     E. Silengo 4258 12  124     JBLM WA US     54:01.11 


Male 15-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Zubin Olivar 4220 16  161     Seattle WA US 1:03:59.16 


Female 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Thandi Dayton 4160 16  139     Kirkland WA US 56:45.18 


Male 20-24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     qristaan terry        4242 24  10      Seattle WA US 25:42.62   
2     Anonymous Participant 4222 24  46        US          33:56.48   
3     Ming Hua Ma           4140 24  71      Seattle WA US 38:45.58   
4     Kenneth Nguyen        4295 24  90      Tacoma WA US  41:20.15   
5     Daniel Eidelson       4310 23  177     Seattle WA US 1:18:21.83 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Jessica Ambrosio 4208 24  34      Seattle WA US 30:53.71 
2     Katherine Lu     4164 22  35      Renton WA US  30:58.93 
3     Olivia Mallar    4206 23  48      Tacoma WA US  33:58.42 
4     Madeline Lu      4163 22  51      Renton WA US  34:36.74 
5     Karen Sanchez    4141 23  97      Renton WA US  45:08.36 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Renard Mitchell 4201 29  7       Renton WA US  25:05.53 
2     Nick Jiang      4166 28  12      Seattle WA US 26:46.49 
3     William Zhou    4241 27  13      Seattle WA US 26:50.90 
4     Connor Rice     4223 27  19      Seattle WA US 27:55.10 
5     Joseph Gabat    4185 26  20      Seattle WA US 28:15.86 


Female 25-29
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Rachelle-Marie Muzones 4198 26  21      Oak Harbor WA US 28:22.08 
2     Kelly Compton          4189 26  25      Seattle WA US    29:15.35 
3     Samantha Roberson      4207 25  47      Gonzales LA US   33:57.76 
4     Swetha Mohan           4145 25  52      Redmond WA US    34:40.55 
5     Han Le                 4162 29  70      Seattle WA US    38:45.00 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Chris Darling   4196 31  6       Bothell WA US      24:12.99 
2     Kyile Smith     4200 32  30      Lake Stevens WA US 30:09.33 
3     Reece Holcomb   4184 32  54      Bothell WA US      34:54.02 
4     Gia-Ricky Taing 4174 31  61      Seattle WA US      36:39.21 
5     Tyler Cerise    4188 34  114     Seattle WA US      49:58.02 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Kira Ball         4277 31  2       cedar rapids IA US 22:19.76 
2     Vanessa Davenport 4266 33  9       Bremerton WA US    25:40.29 
3     Arlene Shi        4197 30  11      Seattle WA US      26:46.40 
4     Amy Holcomb       4229 31  33      Bothell WA US      30:46.48 
5     Nico Vail         4265 33  56      Minneapolis MN US  35:58.58 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Jason Cotnoir   4129 38  1       Seattle WA US      22:18.27 
2     Matthew Simmons 4282 38  16      Maple Valley WA US 27:00.46 
3     andrew sherman  4122 35  18      Seattle WA US      27:49.48 
4     Marc Uchman     4284 38  32      Issaquah WA US     30:22.13 
5     James Tyler     4190 39  69      Lacey WA US        38:38.98 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Lacy Bell       4221 39  23      Seattle WA US     28:33.23 
2     Ruth Limones    4291 39  28      Woodinville WA US 29:27.18 
3     Kayla Nola      4168 35  37      Issaquah WA US    31:34.52 
4     Michelle Allen  4233 36  55      Seattle WA US     35:09.25 
5     Patricia Cheung 4154 36  65      Mukilteo WA US    37:21.29 


Male 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Jeff Williams      4275 41  68      Seattle WA US      38:05.65   
2     Tom Braun          4195 43  76      Seattle WA US      40:00.50   
3     Farooq Mahmud      4144 43  79      Redmond WA US      40:27.58   
4     Daniel Jr. Aglipay 4123 40  116     Chicago IL US      50:13.87   
5     Sateesh Ayyagari   4213 41  153     Maple Valley WA US 1:02:03.75 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Eva Szyszka     4292 43  5       Sammamish WA US    23:24.64 
2     Tasha Whited    4267 40  8       Westport WA US     25:39.21 
3     Jennie Blockhus 4139 43  26      Kenmore WA US      29:17.05 
4     Rebecca Flood   4209 44  80      Federal Way WA US  40:31.62 
5     Lisa Yotter     4217 40  85      Lake Stevens WA US 41:00.13 


Male 45-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Curtis Eaglespeaker 4231 45  50      Seattle WA US 34:17.35 


Female 45-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Justyna MIkolajczak 4293 45  3       Sammamish WA US 22:35.54 
2     DENIECE HICKSTED    4130 49  39      Issaquah WA US  31:53.18 
3     Tali Yehuda         4247 45  40      Redmond WA US   32:16.26 
4     Jolanta Thorburn    4181 45  41      Kirkland WA US  32:17.06 
5     Emily Green         4143 45  78      Redmond WA US   40:27.37 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Rick Hicksted 4155 50  27      Issaquah WA US 29:18.43 
2     Hubert Rivo   4238 53  45      Seattle WA US  33:50.11 
3     Lynn Brumley  4173 54  53      Kirkland WA US 34:49.27 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Jennifer Duncan  4297 51  17      Stanwood WA US      27:01.27 
2     Marilou Ubungen  4444 51  36      Shoreline WA US     31:33.01 
3     Darcy Brunk      4128 50  38      Black Diamond WA US 31:52.30 
4     Dannelle Carlson 4177 52  95      Duvall WA US        44:33.76 
5     Ria Emsley       4245 51  96      DuvallDuvall WA US  44:35.45 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Thomas Barrett 4204 58  49      Maple Valley WA US 34:12.19   
2     Stephen Olivar 4219 55  162     Seattle WA US      1:03:59.31 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Amy Barrett    4203 57  60      Maple Valley WA US 36:38.82   
2     Mary Howlett   4251 57  154     Issaquah WA US     1:02:09.98 
3     Robin Dale     4212 59  157     Everett WA US      1:02:48.03 
4     Laura Eidelson 4309 55  170     Seattle WA US      1:09:38.26 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Steven LaBranche 4225 64  4       Federal Way WA US 22:55.34 
2     Perry McGehee    4299 63  104     Lakewood WA US    46:44.96 


Female 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Patty Kinney  4158 61  44      Bellevue WA US 33:40.69   
2     Leana Hagen   4175 64  130     Auburn WA US   54:59.96   
3     Susan Paulson 4202 64  131     Auburn WA US   55:00.37   
4     Marge Putman  4136 63  173     Seattle WA US  1:11:40.49 
5     Carla Kerner  4289 61  178     Seattle WA US  1:19:02.88 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Bruce Eidelson 4308 65  169     Seattle WA US 1:09:37.83 
2     Michael Putman 4133 67  174     Seattle WA US 1:11:42.91 


Female 65-69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Mary Mataja  4165 67  59      Maple Valley WA US 36:31.74   
2     Molly Fisher 4250 66  155     Issaquah WA US     1:02:10.18 


Female 70-74
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Josephine Gonzales 4279 70  176     Lakewood WA US 1:13:15.51 


Female 75-79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Kathleen Bauer 4192 77  91      Mountlake Terrace WA US 41:39.88 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.