Results For
The Cherry Blossom Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2020 2019
Result Set --- Select Results --- 5K Saturday
Saturday 5K Run/Walk
Half Marathon Preliminary Results
Saturday Half Marathon
Virtual 5K
Virtual 5K
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Sunday 5K Preliminary Results
Sunday 5K Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5K Saturday
5K Run/Walk (Saturday)
5K Sunday
5K Run/Walk (Sunday)
Half Marathon
Half Marathon (Sunday)
2021 Virtual 5K
Virtual 5K
2021 Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5K VIRTUAL RUN
Virtual 5K
Half Marathon Virtual Run
Virtual Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5K Run/Walk
Male 50 - 54 Results
5K Run/Walk
Male 90 - 99 Results
5K Run/Walk
Female 80 - 89 Results
5K Run/Walk
Male 80 - 89 Results
5K Run/Walk
Female 70 - 79 Results
5K Run/Walk
Male 70 - 79 Results
5K Run/Walk
Female 60 - 69 Results
5K Run/Walk
Male 60 - 69 Results
5K Run/Walk
Female 55 - 59 Results
5K Run/Walk
Male 55 - 59 Results
5K Run/Walk
Female 50 - 54 Results
5K Run/Walk
Female 40 - 49 Results
5K Run/Walk
Runner Results
5K Run/Walk
Male 40 - 49 Results
5K Run/Walk
Female 30 - 39 Results
5K Run/Walk
Male 30 - 39 Results
5K Run/Walk
Female 20 - 29 Results
5K Run/Walk
Male 20 - 29 Results
5K Run/Walk
Female 10 - 19 Results
5K Run/Walk
Male 10 - 19 Results
5K Run/Walk
Female 0 - 9 Results
5K Run/Walk
Male 0 - 9 Results
5K Run/Walk
Overall Top 5 Female Results
5K Run/Walk
Overall Top 5 Male Results
5K Run/Walk
Female 90 - 99 Results
5K Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                           Gender City                     State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Group/Team Name                                  
                                                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                                              
===== ===== ============================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ================================================ 
1     19025 Kyle Cochrun                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:19:16.80 1:19:46.38 6:05  29  72.8       1        M 25-29                                                   
2     17022 Julia Budniak                  F      Lakewood                 WA    US      1:20:48.81 1:21:18.23 6:12  41  82.6       1        F 40-44                                                   
3     17561 Harold Danks                   M      Chattanooga              TN    US      1:21:10.26 1:21:39.60 6:14  25  71.1       2        M 25-29                                                   
4     17591 Jared Thigpen                  M      Washington               DC    US      1:21:19.49 1:21:45.90 6:14  41  73.8       1        M 40-44                                                   
5     17659 Z. Davis                       M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:22:19.31 1:22:38.11 6:18  12  78.1       1        M 10-14                                                   
6     17614 Tommy Nguyen                   M      Bellevue                 WA    US      1:23:09.68 1:23:36.03 6:23  24  69.5       1        M 20-24                                                   
7     17133 Ryan Seago                     M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:23:19.33 1:23:46.00 6:23  36  69.9       1        M 35-39  Seattle Frontrunners                             
8     17185 Ryan Newell                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:23:55.53 1:24:23.16 6:26  26  68.8       3        M 25-29  Seattle Frontrunners                             
9     17127 Chris Wu                       M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:23:58.46 1:24:23.69 6:26  27  68.8       5        M 25-29                                                   
10    17184 Koll Roberts                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:23:57.86 1:24:25.18 6:26  26  68.8       4        M 25-29  Seattle Frontrunners                             
11    17179 Nguyen Tong                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:24:43.12 1:25:10.80 6:30  29  68.2       6        M 25-29                                                   
12    17677 BRETT MORRIS                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:25:21.06 1:25:46.48 6:33  32  67.7       1        M 30-34                                                   
13    18606 Ryan Bush                      M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:25:39.82 1:26:06.53 6:34  33  67.5       2        M 30-34  Seattle Frontrunners                             
14    17024 Omar Bonilla                   M      Bremerton                WA    US      1:25:41.67 1:26:06.71 6:34  33  67.5       3        M 30-34                                                   
15    17120 Dylan Walker                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:25:59.33 1:26:19.92 6:35  27  67.3       8        M 25-29  Scrambled Legs                                   
16    17139 David Ottenheimer              M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:25:56.26 1:26:24.46 6:35  29  67.2       7        M 25-29                                                   
17    18630 Laura Breymann                 F      Kirkland                 WA    US      1:26:13.61 1:26:42.67 6:37  41  77.4       2        F 40-44                                                   
18    17161 Linus Fontaine                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:26:15.19 1:26:43.16 6:37  40  69.0       2        M 40-44  Seattle Frontrunners                             
19    17596 Armando Lopez                  M      Everett                  WA    US      1:27:40.09 1:27:47.82 6:42  41  68.7       3        M 40-44                                                   
20    8170  Mark Juretschke                M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:27:22.40 1:27:50.18 6:42  29  66.1       9        M 25-29  Flying Bike Run Club                             
21    17070 Daniel Cords                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:27:41.57 1:28:08.71 6:43  35  66.2       2        M 35-39  Seattle Frontrunners                             
22    17560 Tom Middleton                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:27:49.27 1:28:13.06 6:44  35  66.2       3        M 35-39                                                   
23    17608 Noah Rappahahn                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:28:21.35 1:28:43.75 6:46  34  65.6       4        M 30-34                                                   
24    17597 Rafael Teran                   M      Wenatchee                WA    US      1:28:53.72 1:29:00.53 6:47  34  65.4       5        M 30-34                                                   
25    17305 Greg Deresinski                M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:28:39.46 1:29:05.34 6:48  35  65.5       4        M 35-39                                                   
26    17565 Parker Dahl                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:28:45.27 1:29:12.22 6:48  29  65.1       10       M 25-29  Flying Bike Run Club                             
27    17648 Ping Shen                      M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:29:17.40 1:29:44.02 6:51  44  68.9       4        M 40-44                                                   
28    18124 Joel Slominski                 M      Buckley                  WA    US      1:29:24.02 1:29:48.37 6:51  21  64.7       2        M 20-24                                                   
29    17564 Ian Field                      M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:29:21.39 1:29:49.03 6:51  35  65.0       5        M 35-39                                                   
30    17350 Tyler Oshiro                   M      Bothell                  WA    US      1:29:30.54 1:29:54.52 6:52  29  64.6       11       M 25-29                                                   
31    17660 Brian Griffith                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:30:04.01 1:30:10.82 6:53  28  64.4       12       M 25-29                                                   
32    17594 Jorge De Santiago              M      Tacoma                   WA    US      1:30:29.52 1:30:36.61 6:55  37  64.9       6        M 35-39                                                   
33    17521 Eleuterio Benitez              M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:31:02.96 1:31:02.00 6:57  33  63.9       6        M 30-34                                                   
34    17344 Andrew Bryant                  M      Woodinville              WA    US      1:30:33.79 1:31:02.54 6:57  40  65.8       5        M 40-44                                                   
35    17186 Wally Wibowo                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:30:45.40 1:31:13.36 6:58  26  63.6       13       M 25-29                                                   
36    17270 Thomas Costanzo                M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:31:04.34 1:31:31.75 6:59  35  63.8       7        M 35-39                                                   
37    17504 Scott Launius                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:33:08.35 1:32:01.01 7:01  34  63.3       8        M 30-34                                                   
38    17658 Siddharth Sriram               M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:32:03.83 1:32:27.53 7:03  44  66.9       6        M 40-44                                                   
39    17028 Gabriel Kangas                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:32:06.99 1:32:33.94 7:04  37  63.6       8        M 35-39                                                   
40    17151 Henry Weber                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:32:09.93 1:32:34.33 7:04  24  62.7       3        M 20-24                                                   
41    17189 Jeff Leupold                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:32:29.98 1:32:42.90 7:04  40  64.6       7        M 40-44                                                   
42    17137 Mathew Yen                     M      Beaux Arts Village       WA    US      1:32:30.08 1:32:56.39 7:05  18  62.5       1        M 15-19                                                   
43    17682 Stanley Chen                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:33:06.31 1:33:32.67 7:08  30  62.1       7        M 30-34                                                   
44    17642 Mariko Tokoyoda                F      Portland                 OR    US      1:33:12.75 1:33:39.89 7:09  45  74.0       1        F 45-49  Portland Running Company Race Team               
45    17264 Destin Yee                     M      Albany                   NY    US      1:33:28.60 1:33:50.86 7:10  21  61.9       4        M 20-24                                                   
46    17462 Roger Smith                    M      Auburn                   WA    US      1:33:45.58 1:33:53.45 7:10  54  71.8       1        M 50-54  Beast Runners                                    
47    17143 Jake Fedorowski                       Seattle                  WA    US      1:33:45.84 1:34:01.82 7:10  26                               Seattle Frontrunners                             
48    17635 Colleen Martinez               F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:33:36.69 1:34:02.29 7:10  22  68.7       1        F 20-24                                                   
49    17102 Arin Jaff                      M      Kirkland                 WA    US      1:33:58.53 1:34:04.40 7:11  18  61.8       2        M 15-19                                                   
50    18344 Ethan Winters                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:36:53.42 1:34:24.49 7:12  23  61.5       6        M 20-24  Running club join or die                         
51    17584 Anthony Fausset                M      Kirkland                 WA    US      1:34:03.16 1:34:31.59 7:13  31  61.4       9        M 30-34                                                   
52    17080 Tyler Rocha                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:34:26.11 1:34:39.44 7:13  25  61.3       14       M 25-29                                                   
53    18514 AUSTIN KONG                    M      Federal Way              WA    US      1:40:27.17 1:34:39.46 7:13  27  61.3       23       M 25-29                                                   
54    17582 Tats Tanaka                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:34:49.21 1:34:57.28 7:15  50  68.5       2        M 50-54                                                   
55    17342 Grant Anderson                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:34:56.89 1:34:58.62 7:15  26  61.1       15       M 25-29                                                   
56    17312 Himanshu Kulkarni              M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:35:15.02 1:35:32.68 7:17  28  60.8       16       M 25-29                                                   
57    17643 Nikita Zemlevskiy              M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:35:33.24 1:35:43.31 7:18  24  60.7       5        M 20-24  Nitro Cold Crew                                  
58    17683 Taylor Isom                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:35:32.10 1:35:49.36 7:19  29  60.6       17       M 25-29  Mom's Spaghetti                                  
59    17590 Gregory Thomas                 M      Northglenn               CO    US      1:35:41.87 1:36:08.18 7:20  41  62.8       8        M 40-44                                                   
60    17636 Elizabeth Nilles               F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:35:44.47 1:36:13.17 7:20  20  67.6       2        F 20-24                                                   
61    17142 Jim Vollendroff                M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:36:01.00 1:36:24.15 7:21  58  72.6       1        M 55-59                                                   
62    18493 Karan Narula                   M      Redmond                  WA    US      1:51:14.07 1:36:47.21 7:23  22  60.0       22       M 20-24                                                   
63    17187 Stephen Firestone              M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:36:25.35 1:36:48.74 7:23  29  60.0       18       M 25-29                                                   
64    17067 Casey Funke                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:36:41.15 1:36:52.21 7:23  33  60.0       10       M 30-34                                                   
65    17543 Karthik Palaniappan            M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:37:09.22 1:36:52.41 7:23  26  59.9       19       M 25-29                                                   
66    17104 Bryan Grove                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:36:30.30 1:36:58.86 7:24  38  61.0       9        M 35-39                                                   
67    17196 James Williams                 M      Staunton                 VA    US      1:36:33.64 1:37:00.07 7:24  58  72.1       2        M 55-59                                                   
68    17132 Christopher Sveen              M      Denver                   CO    US      1:37:00.67 1:37:00.96 7:24  39  61.3       10       M 35-39                                                   
69    17174 Barry Yang                     M      Greenvale                NY    US      1:52:00.99 1:37:10.22 7:25  25  59.8       50       M 25-29  winner winner chicken dinner                     
70    17258 Oscar Martin                   M      Bremerton                WA    US      1:38:33.04 1:37:24.53 7:26  25  59.6       20       M 25-29                                                   
71    19171 Kenny Kasperbauer              M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:39:41.24 1:37:24.89 7:26  24  59.6       7        M 20-24  #FlyAndDie                                       
72    17493 Andrew Mosedale                M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:37:05.00 1:37:30.84 7:26  39  61.0       11       M 35-39                                                   
73    17269 Dominick Seminaro              M      SEATTLE                  WA    US      1:37:21.74 1:37:46.59 7:28  31  59.4       11       M 30-34                                                   
74    17628 Fabrizio Fara                  M      seattle                  WA    US      1:37:36.07 1:37:56.85 7:28  37  60.1       12       M 35-39                                                   
75    17509 Jaime Tafolla                  M      Napa                     CA    US      1:37:38.07 1:38:00.10 7:29  44  63.1       9        M 40-44                                                   
76    19215 Steven Gonzalez                M      Lacey                    WA    US      1:40:47.91 1:38:01.20 7:29  37  60.0       19       M 35-39                                                   
77    17145 Kyle Fiege-Kollmann            M      Issaquah                 WA    US      1:38:20.99 1:38:24.16 7:30  35  59.3       14       M 35-39                                                   
78    17465 Cesar Zapata                   M      Bothell                  WA    US      1:38:19.65 1:38:42.85 7:32  38  59.9       13       M 35-39                                                   
79    17295 Casey Blattel                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:38:47.04 1:39:01.81 7:33  27  58.6       21       M 25-29                                                   
80    17623 Darwin Romero                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:38:57.91 1:39:13.89 7:34  36  59.0       15       M 35-39  Seattle Frontrunners                             
81    17507 Ethan Weinberger               M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:38:58.78 1:39:21.45 7:35  26  58.4       22       M 25-29  Race Condition Running                           
82    17654 Michael Fahey                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:39:29.80 1:39:27.37 7:35  33  58.4       12       M 30-34                                                   
83    19275 Currie Murch Elliot            F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:39:16.13 1:39:33.11 7:36  27  64.9       1        F 25-29                                                   
84    17468 Nikhil Kaul                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:39:16.77 1:39:40.44 7:36  35  58.6       16       M 35-39                                                   
85    17251 Patrick Morse                  M      Lynnwood                 WA    US      1:42:10.63 1:39:41.49 7:36  46  63.1       2        M 45-49                                                   
86    17454 Thanaphon Srisurapol           M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:39:45.14 1:39:42.90 7:36  36  58.7       17       M 35-39                                                   
87    17009 JUN CHEA                       M      Tacoma                   WA    US      1:40:08.16 1:40:16.82 7:39  52  66.0       3        M 50-54  Beast Runners                                    
88    17113 Stephen Williams               M      Bonney Lake              WA    US      1:40:02.70 1:40:17.13 7:39  43  61.2       10       M 40-44                                                   
89    17065 Lucien Bruno                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:40:14.29 1:40:27.30 7:40  35  58.1       18       M 35-39                                                   
90    17482 Marissa Roe                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:40:35.74 1:41:00.59 7:42  26  63.9       2        F 25-29                                                   
91    17175 Ethan Barber                   M      Oregon City              OR    US      1:40:53.96 1:41:03.94 7:43  21  57.4       8        M 20-24                                                   
92    17649 Doris Steere                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:40:39.89 1:41:04.18 7:43  37  65.0       1        F 35-39                                                   
93    18522 MQ Tran                        M      Renton                   WA    US      1:41:51.62 1:41:09.98 7:43  49  63.8       1        M 45-49                                                   
94    17530 Maya Ramakrishnan              F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:41:23.82 1:41:35.57 7:45  28  63.6       3        F 25-29                                                   
95    17301 Harrison Simons                M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:41:50.08 1:41:48.50 7:46  27  57.0       24       M 25-29                                                   
96    17473 Megan Grzyb                    F      Washington               DC    US      1:42:02.11 1:42:07.95 7:47  27  63.2       5        F 25-29                                                   
97    17526 Amy Pelletier                  F      Woodinville              WA    US      1:41:52.34 1:42:08.38 7:47  27  63.2       4        F 25-29                                                   
98    19173 Miles Cross-Whiter             M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:44:27.19 1:42:09.61 7:48  23  56.8       11       M 20-24  #FlyAndDie                                       
99    17555 Adriana Aldape                 F      Yelm                     WA    US      1:42:01.92 1:42:18.85 7:48  41  65.6       3        F 40-44                                                   
100   17209 Jiangjiang Li                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:42:15.79 1:42:19.22 7:48  38  57.8       20       M 35-39                                                   
101   17503 Dakota Huffman                 M      Kent                     WA    US      1:42:11.81 1:42:25.23 7:49  22  56.7       9        M 20-24                                                   
102   17266 Brian Roman                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:42:22.66 1:42:29.43 7:49  24  56.7       10       M 20-24  UW Smarties                                      
103   17546 Rohith Krishna                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:42:55.41 1:42:31.46 7:49  25  56.6       26       M 25-29  We overslept                                     
104   17512 Pieter Candry                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:42:25.21 1:42:32.44 7:49  29  56.6       25       M 25-29  UW Smarties                                      
105   7738  Louis Scott de Martinville     M      Issaquah                 WA    US      1:42:20.64 1:42:34.59 7:49  46  61.3       3        M 45-49                                                   
106   17309 Jeremy Engel                   M      Tacoma                   WA    US      1:43:05.41 1:42:50.00 7:51  28  56.5       27       M 25-29                                                   
107   17253 Benjamin Phipps                M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:42:38.25 1:42:52.01 7:51  43  59.6       11       M 40-44                                                   
108   17296 Sophie Stewart                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:42:39.79 1:42:53.74 7:51  26  62.7       6        F 25-29                                                   
109   17690 Gerardo Peña                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:43:28.23 1:43:02.39 7:52  42  59.0       12       M 40-44  Somos Mujeres Latinas                            
110   17247 Marcus Henderson               M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:43:42.18 1:43:15.93 7:53  32  56.2       13       M 30-34                                                   
111   17091 Austin Friedant                M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:43:15.78 1:43:25.18 7:53  25  56.1       28       M 25-29                                                   
112   17084 Michael Voelpel                M      Burlington               VT    US      1:43:47.64 1:43:30.02 7:54  28  56.1       29       M 25-29                                                   
113   17171 Joanna Chen                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:43:07.45 1:43:32.73 7:54  24  62.4       3        F 20-24                                                   
114   19111 Blaire Burman                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:44:00.28 1:43:56.71 7:56  41  64.6       4        F 40-44                                                   
115   17100 Sam Knight                     M      Vashon                   WA    US      1:44:39.55 1:44:13.30 7:57  22  55.7       12       M 20-24                                                   
116   17006 Christopher Avila              M      Spanaway                 WA    US      1:47:07.14 1:44:20.38 7:58  35  55.9       22       M 35-39                                                   
117   17105 Nattaporn Chaikaew             F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:44:03.23 1:44:21.12 7:58  44  65.8       5        F 40-44                                                   
118   17572 John Topacio                   M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:44:10.46 1:44:29.11 7:58  44  59.2       13       M 40-44                                                   
119   17518 Ewin Tang                      F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:44:31.96 1:44:54.23 8:00  21  61.7       4        F 20-24  Race Condition Running                           
120   7801  Jack Harrison                  M      Olympia                  WA    US      1:58:37.74 1:45:04.98 8:01  21  55.3       28       M 20-24                                                   
121   17559 Daniel Lin                     M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:44:50.43 1:45:05.25 8:01  28  55.3       30       M 25-29  rockset                                          
122   17036 Kathryn Grambo                 F      Auburn                   WA    US      1:44:52.86 1:45:20.94 8:02  44  65.2       6        F 40-44                                                   
123   17282 Gabriel Silva                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:46:02.10 1:45:25.71 8:03  38  56.1       21       M 35-39                                                   
124   17168 Wendy Yip                      F      Santa Monica             CA    US      1:45:40.28 1:45:41.87 8:04  40  63.1       7        F 40-44                                                   
125   18441 Elijah Swedlow                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:46:20.62 1:45:57.58 8:05  28  54.8       31       M 25-29                                                   
126   17074 James Grant                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:46:50.93 1:46:10.26 8:06  42  57.3       14       M 40-44                                                   
127   18006 Joshua Eubanks                 M      Issaquah                 WA    US      1:49:16.39 1:46:29.59 8:07  44  58.1       15       M 40-44                                                   
128   17456 Tyler Wong                     M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:46:34.73 1:46:34.38 8:08  28  54.5       32       M 25-29  Seattle Frontrunners                             
129   17579 Nicholas Bliesner              M      Renton                   WA    US      1:46:52.59 1:46:39.26 8:08  24  54.4       13       M 20-24                                                   
130   17094 Stephen Perez                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:46:43.70 1:46:43.50 8:08  30  54.4       14       M 30-34                                                   
131   17477 Vincent Lung                   M      Bellevue                 WA    US      1:46:37.53 1:46:53.11 8:09  47  59.3       4        M 45-49                                                   
132   17651 Caytie Talbert                 F      Issaquah                 WA    US      1:47:07.30 1:46:54.68 8:09  34  60.8       1        F 30-34                                                   
133   17689 Heather Hamamoto               F      Bothell                  WA    US      1:46:52.79 1:46:56.42 8:09  40  62.4       8        F 40-44                                                   
134   18557 Allison Lee                    F      Bellevue                 WA    US      1:50:00.47 1:47:03.73 8:10  26  60.3       10       F 25-29                                                   
135   17090 Charles Celerier               M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:46:54.10 1:47:05.52 8:10  30  54.2       15       M 30-34  Mushing Team                                     
136   17265 Raz Reed                       M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:46:54.10 1:47:16.03 8:11  23  54.1       14       M 20-24  naruto run at the finish line                    
137   17685 Alex Leitch                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:47:19.62 1:47:18.04 8:11  26  54.1       34       M 25-29                                                   
138   17585 Hindrik Wolda                  M      Littleton                CO    US      1:50:29.07 1:47:21.14 8:11  28  54.1       46       M 25-29                                                   
139   17535 Sam Stevens                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:47:26.60 1:47:25.02 8:12  25  54.1       35       M 25-29                                                   
140   18558 Nathan Wu                      M      Bellevue                 WA    US      1:50:28.32 1:47:31.58 8:12  26  54.0       45       M 25-29                                                   
141   18282 Amy Morrissette                F      Issaquah                 WA    US      1:47:35.42 1:47:32.46 8:12  44  63.9       9        F 40-44                                                   
142   17531 James Pilz                     M      Lakewood                 WA    US      1:47:14.51 1:47:34.73 8:12  26  54.0       33       M 25-29                                                   
143   17286 Kyle Jones                     M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:48:43.33 1:47:36.63 8:13  38  54.9       24       M 35-39                                                   
144   18230 Vivek Narayanan                M      Redmond                  WA    US      1:47:46.71 1:47:52.58 8:14  37  54.5       23       M 35-39                                                   
145   18242 Akira Murphy                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:50:16.23 1:47:53.55 8:14  26  53.8       43       M 25-29                                                   
146   18526 Peter Keckemet                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:48:29.47 1:47:57.99 8:14  27  53.8       36       M 25-29                                                   
147   17215 Ron Sielinski                  M      Redmond                  WA    US      1:47:38.69 1:48:01.65 8:14  57  64.2       3        M 55-59                                                   
148   18317 Jeffrey De Vega                M      Gig Harbor               WA    US      1:47:51.61 1:48:06.98 8:15  31  53.7       16       M 30-34                                                   
149   17199 Kevin Sayson                   M      Mountlake Terrace        WA    US      1:48:09.96 1:48:07.89 8:15  30  53.7       17       M 30-34  TeamAng                                          
150   17320 Christian Stark                M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:48:47.54 1:48:11.93 8:15  29  53.7       39       M 25-29                                                   
151   17566 Elena Coe Dahl                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:47:57.62 1:48:12.32 8:15  31  59.7       2        F 30-34  Flying Bike Run Club                             
152   19241 Minho Song                     M      Olympia                  WA    US      1:54:26.55 1:48:13.04 8:15  33  53.7       31       M 30-34                                                   
153   19187 Jordan Albright                M      JBLM                     WA    US      1:54:26.40 1:48:13.72 8:15  21  53.6       25       M 20-24                                                   
154   17195 Zhen Long                      M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:54:15.56 1:48:16.64 8:16  30  53.6       30       M 30-34                                                   
155   19226 Anonymous Participant          M                                     US      1:51:12.89 1:48:23.18 8:16  23  53.6       21       M 20-24  tiramisu                                         
156   18460 Jacob Knight                   M      SEATTLE                  WA    US      1:48:22.83 1:48:25.82 8:16  21  53.5       15       M 20-24                                                   
157   17330 Gilda Vergara                  F      Lynnwood                 WA    US      1:49:48.48 1:48:34.99 8:17  27  59.5       8        F 25-29                                                   
158   17088 JAMES PARK                     M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:48:31.66 1:48:43.48 8:18  25  53.4       38       M 25-29                                                   
159   17513 Connor Barfield                M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:48:31.50 1:48:44.52 8:18  25  53.4       37       M 25-29  Karasuno High                                    
160   17691 Timothy Blazek                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:48:42.64 1:48:44.69 8:18  23  53.4       16       M 20-24                                                   
161   17109 Alexa Coughran                 F      Snoqualmie               WA    US      1:48:53.37 1:48:46.07 8:18  14  66.4       1        F 10-14  Lax4Life                                         
162   19122 Giorgio Natili                 M      Fox Island               WA    US      1:51:02.39 1:48:47.88 8:18  47  58.3       6        M 45-49                                                   
163   17110 KIERA QUINTO                   F      Sammamish                WA    US      1:48:56.84 1:48:49.69 8:18  14  66.3       2        F 10-14  Lax4Life                                         
164   19049 TYSON HUNTER                   M      North Bend               WA    US      1:49:55.67 1:48:50.87 8:18  36  53.8       26       M 35-39  Proxi                                            
165   17453 Jennifer Yeatts                F      Bellevue                 WA    US      1:48:34.36 1:48:54.71 8:18  53  69.6       1        F 50-54                                                   
166   18106 Ryan MacDonald                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:49:37.42 1:48:54.78 8:18  41  55.4       16       M 40-44  DTR- National                                    
167   17044 Abraham Montilla               M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:48:55.69 1:48:55.79 8:19  32  53.3       18       M 30-34                                                   
168   18576 Kathryn Holter                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:50:05.77 1:48:57.30 8:19  26  59.3       11       F 25-29  Hope Springs Eternal Miles                       
169   17600 Reid Turk                      M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:49:15.02 1:49:03.89 8:19  23  53.2       17       M 20-24  Knees weak, arms are heavy                       
170   19094 Jacquelyn Vizcaino             F      Redmond                  WA    US      1:49:56.06 1:49:04.09 8:19  27  59.2       9        F 25-29                                                   
171   17657 Ethan Shang                    M      Bellevue                 WA    US      1:49:31.95 1:49:10.87 8:20  23  53.2       19       M 20-24                                                   
172   18325 Arjee Restar                   X      SEATTLE                  WA    US      1:50:22.96 1:49:11.80 8:20  29                                                                                
173   18326 Jack Holbrook                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:50:23.52 1:49:12.78 8:20  23  53.2       20       M 20-24                                                   
174   17557 Sean Adamiak                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:49:11.14 1:49:17.16 8:20  29  53.1       40       M 25-29                                                   
175   17663 Quinton Gasper                 M      Vancouver                WA    US      1:49:30.41 1:49:19.70 8:20  24  53.1       18       M 20-24  Knees weak, arms are heavy                       
176   17519 Melanie Downing                F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:49:23.00 1:49:21.30 8:21  39  60.6       2        F 35-39                                                   
177   17455 Giacomo Dalla Chiara           M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:49:22.44 1:49:22.09 8:21  33  53.1       19       M 30-34  Seattle Frontrunners                             
178   17356 Alexander Wright               M      Bellevue                 WA    US      1:51:43.42 1:49:23.59 8:21  32  53.1       25       M 30-34                                                   
179   17219 Barry Weaver                   M      Atlanta                  GA    US      1:49:14.59 1:49:24.26 8:21  29  53.1       42       M 25-29                                                   
180   18567 William Hernandez              M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:49:13.59 1:49:25.60 8:21  27  53.1       41       M 25-29                                                   
181   17076 Lauren Clawson                 F      Mountlake Terrace        WA    US      1:49:28.19 1:49:26.05 8:21  28  59.0       7        F 25-29                                                   
182   17026 Cady Kennedy                   F      Lacey                    WA    US      1:52:04.47 1:49:30.28 8:21  29  59.0       14       F 25-29                                                   
183   17068 TYLER MONROE                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:49:25.12 1:49:36.90 8:22  37  53.7       25       M 35-39                                                   
184   17240 Ji Kim                         M      Lynnwood                 WA    US      1:49:19.29 1:49:40.72 8:22  64  67.6       1        M 60-64                                                   
185   19178 Anonymous Participant          M                                     US      1:55:58.48 1:49:45.76 8:22  25  52.9       60       M 25-29                                                   
186   18112 Jack Murphy                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:51:05.53 1:49:56.82 8:23  26  52.8       49       M 25-29  Hope Springs Eternal Miles                       
187   17221 Crystal Whittier               F      Bremerton                WA    US      1:57:13.77 1:49:57.09 8:23  39  60.3       11       F 35-39                                                   
188   17051 Katie O'Hollaren               F      Tacoma                   WA    US      1:49:50.64 1:49:57.45 8:23  31  58.8       3        F 30-34                                                   
189   17451 Kim Graham                     F      Mercer Island, WA        WA    US      1:49:41.19 1:50:01.31 8:24  54  69.7       2        F 50-54                                                   
190   17452 Anne Kearney                   F      KIRKLAND                 WA    US      1:49:43.67 1:50:03.93 8:24  57  72.4       1        F 55-59                                                   
191   17314 Russell Smith                  M      Silverdale               WA    US      1:50:03.65 1:50:05.80 8:24  47  57.6       5        M 45-49                                                   
192   17197 Nick McAlister                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:50:21.51 1:50:13.32 8:24  27  52.7       44       M 25-29                                                   
193   17211 Steven Shak                    M      Tacoma                   WA    US      1:51:19.99 1:50:17.18 8:25  31  52.6       23       M 30-34                                                   
194   17124 Hannah Pepin                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:50:26.37 1:50:19.38 8:25  24  58.5       6        F 20-24                                                   
195   17119 Annelise Eagleton              F      Washington               DC    US      1:50:49.64 1:50:20.72 8:25  26  58.5       12       F 25-29  Scrambled Legs                                   
196   17304 John Borofka                   M      Edmonds                  WA    US      1:50:07.74 1:50:24.72 8:25  37  53.3       27       M 35-39                                                   
197   18538 Ella Benjamin                  F      Maple Valley             WA    US      1:51:18.02 1:50:38.88 8:26  16  62.5       1        F 15-19                                                   
198   17532 Megan Cymanski                 F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:50:21.98 1:50:40.68 8:27  23  58.3       5        F 20-24                                                   
199   17064 Alexander Ko                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:50:29.75 1:50:41.04 8:27  34  52.6       20       M 30-34                                                   
200   17335 Calvin Mei                     M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:50:34.62 1:50:42.73 8:27  27  52.4       47       M 25-29                                                   
201   17449 Lindee Strizich                F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:50:55.69 1:50:45.22 8:27  36  59.1       4        F 35-39                                                   
202   18334 Elliot Kemp                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:50:54.46 1:50:45.41 8:27  27  52.4       48       M 25-29                                                   
203   17154 Ankit Nagda                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:50:55.37 1:50:45.53 8:27  31  52.4       21       M 30-34                                                   
204   18459 Emily Grove                    F      Issaquah                 WA    US      1:50:58.20 1:50:45.57 8:27  33  58.5       4        F 30-34                                                   
205   17347 Jennifer Cerelli               F      Bellevue                 WA    US      1:50:56.54 1:50:51.51 8:27  28  58.2       13       F 25-29                                                   
206   18362 Cristian Rivera-segura         M      Bellevue                 WA    US      1:51:46.12 1:51:02.61 8:28  49  58.1       7        M 45-49  Team Bellevue                                    
207   17466 Larisa Kocsis                  F      Bellevue                 WA    US      1:50:43.31 1:51:03.07 8:28  35  58.7       3        F 35-39                                                   
208   17117 Paul Ramirez                   M      Shoreline                WA    US      1:51:06.62 1:51:10.61 8:29  44  55.6       17       M 40-44                                                   
209   18121 Tadashi Kobuke                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:01:34.65 1:51:13.16 8:29  22  52.2       32       M 20-24                                                   
210   17275 Aurelie VANCAU                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:50:57.32 1:51:18.38 8:29  41  60.3       10       F 40-44                                                   
211   17553 Anonymous Participant          M                                     US      1:50:59.02 1:51:18.44 8:29  32  52.2       22       M 30-34                                                   
212   17261 Peter Agamile                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:51:11.16 1:51:32.17 8:30  38  53.0       28       M 35-39                                                   
213   19123 Tri Nguyen                     M      Oak Harbor               WA    US      1:52:33.74 1:51:37.73 8:31  40  53.6       19       M 40-44                                                   
214   17617 Nhung Mach                     F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:51:39.69 1:51:40.38 8:31  45  62.0       2        F 45-49                                                   
215   17136 Kim Van Groos                  F      Issaquah                 WA    US      1:51:22.79 1:51:40.96 8:31  42  60.5       11       F 40-44                                                   
216   17676 Nick Vukmer                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:51:36.47 1:51:42.48 8:31  31  52.0       24       M 30-34                                                   
217   17060 Nastaran Yazdi                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:51:32.24 1:51:44.06 8:31  34  58.2       5        F 30-34                                                   
218   18104 Matthew Thau                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:52:02.55 1:51:48.78 8:32  33  52.0       29       M 30-34                                                   
219   18276 Wesley Watkins                 M      Lynnwood                 WA    US      1:51:45.09 1:51:49.71 8:32  34  52.1       26       M 30-34                                                   
220   18433 John Whittington               M      Woodinville              WA    US      1:52:05.95 1:51:50.78 8:32  53  59.7       4        M 50-54                                                   
221   17165 ANTONIO VALENTIN GALVAN PUENTE M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:51:28.72 1:51:55.77 8:32  37  52.6       29       M 35-39  Seattle Frontrunners                             
222   17306 Maria Sumner                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:51:44.13 1:51:55.87 8:32  34  58.1       6        F 30-34                                                   
223   17163 Joshua Goupil                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:52:01.77 1:52:01.77 8:33  30  51.8       28       M 30-34  Seattle Frontrunners                             
224   17313 Gourav Tarafdar                M      Bellevue                 WA    US      1:52:00.75 1:52:02.53 8:33  30  51.8       27       M 30-34  Seattle Frontrunners                             
225   17123 Alyssa Huang                   F      SEATTLE                  WA    US      1:51:51.64 1:52:02.94 8:33  36  58.4       5        F 35-39                                                   
226   17214 Nick Loesch                    M      Mountlake Terrace        WA    US      1:52:06.46 1:52:03.41 8:33  29  51.8       51       M 25-29  Wimmer Solutions                                 
227   17122 Timur Alperovich               M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:51:52.13 1:52:03.47 8:33  35  52.1       30       M 35-39                                                   
228   17031 Maurice Hines                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:51:44.33 1:52:09.42 8:33  42  54.2       18       M 40-44  Seattle Frontrunners                             
229   18465 Sarah Conger                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:55:05.24 1:52:14.83 8:34  22  57.5       8        F 20-24                                                   
230   17047 Tao Norsen                     M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:55:53.70 1:52:15.75 8:34  17  52.1       3        M 15-19                                                   
231   19051 Jacob Everhart                 M      Royal Oak                MI    US      1:54:38.06 1:52:16.36 8:34  27  51.7       56       M 25-29                                                   
232   18476 Sarah Eykel                    F      Burien                   WA    US      1:55:53.77 1:52:16.58 8:34  18  59.3       2        F 15-19                                                   
233   17662 Marija Feller                  F      Shoreline                WA    US      1:55:08.66 1:52:16.80 8:34  25  57.5       19       F 25-29                                                   
234   7703  Peter Chee                     M      Sammamish                WA    US      1:52:06.81 1:52:23.98 8:34  52  58.9       5        M 50-54                                                   
235   17183 Grace Pohl                     F      Mount Vernon             WA    US      1:52:48.51 1:52:29.02 8:35  20  57.8       7        F 20-24                                                   
236   17004 Kelli Hessler                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:52:29.55 1:52:29.55 8:35  41  59.7       12       F 40-44                                                   
237   17061 DI Wu                          F      Bellevue                 WA    US      1:53:27.99 1:52:30.16 8:35  26  57.4       15       F 25-29                                                   
238   17205 Carly Vynne Baker              F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:52:29.31 1:52:30.51 8:35  46  62.2       3        F 45-49                                                   
239   17152 Bryan Liu                      M      Bellevue                 WA    US      1:52:13.69 1:52:37.13 8:35  20  51.6       23       M 20-24                                                   
240   17479 Eva Bailey                     F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:52:54.55 1:52:48.61 8:36  39  58.8       6        F 35-39                                                   
241   17478 Robert Rawlings                M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:52:54.60 1:52:48.89 8:36  45  55.3       8        M 45-49                                                   
242   17050 Preston Peterman               M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:52:58.21 1:52:54.54 8:37  39  52.7       32       M 35-39  Wimmer Solutions                                 
243   17667 Brooks Meadowcroft             M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:52:52.81 1:52:58.17 8:37  25  51.4       52       M 25-29                                                   
244   17099 Johnathon Fitzpatrick          M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:53:10.61 1:53:07.03 8:38  38  52.3       33       M 35-39                                                   
245   17241 Matt Purvis                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:52:49.75 1:53:11.09 8:38  52  58.5       6        M 50-54                                                   
246   17134 Pius Gonzalvo                  M      Lynnwood                 WA    US      1:53:00.34 1:53:11.22 8:38  26  51.3       53       M 25-29  You've Got Sole                                  
247   18472 VICTOR JONES                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:53:27.12 1:53:13.84 8:38  35  51.6       34       M 35-39                                                   
248   17563 Ahmed Okasha                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:52:54.76 1:53:13.93 8:38  39  52.5       31       M 35-39                                                   
249   17629 Adrian Guzman                  M      Sammamish                WA    US      1:55:56.26 1:53:18.79 8:39  32  51.3       35       M 30-34                                                   
250   17144 Tory Sigmond                   F      Issaquah                 WA    US      1:53:17.83 1:53:19.66 8:39  32  57.1       7        F 30-34                                                   
251   19085 Bryan Vu                       M      Maple Valley             WA    US      1:55:42.30 1:53:20.74 8:39  36  51.7       40       M 35-39                                                   
252   17606 Kristina Murphy                F      Bonney Lake              WA    US      1:57:39.04 1:53:22.29 8:39  37  57.9       13       F 35-39                                                   
253   17023 Matthew Boyce                  M      Tacoma                   WA    US      1:53:51.36 1:53:25.86 8:39  39  52.4       35       M 35-39                                                   
254   19050 Matthew Collins                M      Harker Heights           TX    US      1:56:54.18 1:53:28.05 8:39  38  52.1       43       M 35-39                                                   
255   17631 Sergio Torrez                  M      Sammamish                WA    US      1:56:11.40 1:53:33.55 8:40  28  51.1       62       M 25-29                                                   
256   17346 Bradyn Sloan                   F      Renton                   WA    US      1:53:59.37 1:53:33.67 8:40  27  56.9       17       F 25-29                                                   
257   17181 Maggie Plater                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:53:38.41 1:53:34.46 8:40  26  56.8       16       F 25-29                                                   
258   17262 Karen Oyama                    F      PUYALLUP                 WA    US      1:53:41.38 1:53:40.33 8:40  54  67.5       3        F 50-54                                                   
259   18368 Stephanie Reese                F      Bainbridge island        WA    US      1:54:35.51 1:53:41.33 8:40  47  62.1       4        F 45-49                                                   
260   18224 Mike Rudolf                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:54:22.67 1:53:42.15 8:40  28  51.1       55       M 25-29  Hold my Beer                                     
261   18505 Ben Mallory                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:54:06.80 1:53:45.05 8:41  26  51.0       54       M 25-29  Snowy                                            
262   18136 Michael Marsella               M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:56:16.37 1:53:48.23 8:41  23  51.0       27       M 20-24                                                   
263   17178 Jonathan Meng                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:08:42.97 1:53:51.91 8:41  25  51.0       89       M 25-29  winner winner chicken dinner                     
264   7742  Dung Le                        M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:02:58.59 1:53:56.41 8:41  32  51.0       50       M 30-34  Ice Cream Truck Chasers                          
265   18237 Annie Xue                      F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:08:52.34 1:53:57.78 8:42  25  56.7       45       F 25-29  winner winner chicken dinner                     
266   17224 Amber Wood                     F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:53:50.56 1:54:05.71 8:42  37  57.6       7        F 35-39                                                   
267   18423 Addison Francis                F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:55:21.41 1:54:10.17 8:43  26  56.6       20       F 25-29                                                   
268   18367 Namsik Yoo                     M      Shoreline                WA    US      1:53:51.85 1:54:16.24 8:43  24  50.8       24       M 20-24                                                   
269   17092 Sita Syal                      F      Palo Alto                CA    US      1:56:54.08 1:54:16.36 8:43  30  56.5       12       F 30-34                                                   
270   17093 Leila Syal                     F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:56:54.83 1:54:16.89 8:43  25  56.5       21       F 25-29                                                   
271   17463 Jisu Lee                       F      Bremerton                WA    US      1:57:40.60 1:54:17.11 8:43  26  56.5       24       F 25-29                                                   
272   17008 Franklin Cho                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:54:12.52 1:54:18.39 8:43  35  51.1       36       M 35-39                                                   
273   17276 Rudy Valdez                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:54:06.15 1:54:20.92 8:43  55  59.5       4        M 55-59  70-1 Racing Team                                 
274   17316 Jessica Gardiner               F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:54:08.07 1:54:24.47 8:44  27  56.4       18       F 25-29                                                   
275   18422 Ujjwal Singh                   M      Bothell                  WA    US      1:54:20.63 1:54:26.26 8:44  41  52.7       20       M 40-44                                                   
276   18111 Erin May                       F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:57:25.09 1:54:28.82 8:44  26  56.4       22       F 25-29                                                   
277   17097 Yun-Cheng Wang                 M      BELLEVUE                 WA    US      2:03:02.18 1:54:33.86 8:44  25  50.7       78       M 25-29                                                   
278   17317 Aude de Pas                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:54:22.67 1:54:38.85 8:45  36  57.1       8        F 35-39                                                   
279   17492 Anonymous Participant          M                                     US      1:54:29.86 1:54:40.21 8:45  32  50.6       32       M 30-34                                                   
280   18575 Edward Moran                   M      Bellevue                 WA    US      1:55:54.38 1:54:45.58 8:45  28  50.6       59       M 25-29  Hope Springs Eternal Miles                       
281   18366 Igor Safonov                   M      Hillsboro                OR    US      1:54:59.36 1:54:47.88 8:45  27  50.6       57       M 25-29                                                   
282   17274 flore maynard                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:54:28.41 1:54:49.66 8:46  40  58.1       13       F 40-44                                                   
283   17515 Ian Cooper                     M      Issaquah                 WA    US      1:55:04.31 1:54:50.66 8:46  37  51.2       38       M 35-39                                                   
284   19129 Aracele Rusch                  F      Lynnwood                 WA    US      1:55:58.21 1:54:51.81 8:46  32  56.3       8        F 30-34                                                   
285   18437 Rick Wahlgren                  M      Puyallup                 WA    US      1:55:08.00 1:54:58.67 8:46  50  56.6       7        M 50-54                                                   
286   19154 Andrew Cheng                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:55:55.54 1:54:58.98 8:46  45  54.2       9        M 45-49                                                   
287   18504 Antonio Olivas                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:55:01.81 1:54:59.47 8:46  37  51.2       37       M 35-39  Awesome blossoms                                 
288   17164 Weiwen Leung                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:54:57.40 1:55:00.57 8:46  34  50.6       33       M 30-34  Seattle Frontrunners                             
289   18470 Tejas Kulkarni                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:55:21.48 1:55:11.01 8:47  26  50.4       58       M 25-29  Snowy                                            
290   18327 Jasmeet Khera                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:56:10.23 1:55:14.00 8:47  23  50.4       26       M 20-24                                                   
291   17190 Gerardo Moran                  M      Lakewood                 WA    US      1:56:22.73 1:55:20.59 8:48  43  53.2       22       M 40-44                                                   
292   17220 David Werny                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:55:29.81 1:55:23.73 8:48  42  52.7       21       M 40-44                                                   
293   17234 Arlyn Kostelac                 F      Port Orchard             WA    US      1:55:30.40 1:55:26.35 8:48  37  56.9       9        F 35-39                                                   
294   17675 Lisa Milkowski                 F      Issaquah                 WA    US      1:55:28.23 1:55:34.59 8:49  52  64.8       4        F 50-54                                                   
295   18263 Kipp Cavalier                  M      Fort Walton Beach        FL    US      1:58:06.97 1:55:35.26 8:49  45  54.0       12       M 45-49  Ice Friends                                      
296   17349 Rotem Zucker                   M      Houston                  TX    US      1:58:45.71 1:55:35.39 8:49  42  52.6       25       M 40-44                                                   
297   18262 Elise Becker                   F      Woodinville              WA    US      1:58:07.47 1:55:36.60 8:49  31  55.9       14       F 30-34  Ice Friends                                      
298   7733  Grace Kroll                           Seattle                  WA    US      1:56:06.78 1:55:36.84 8:49  32                                                                                
299   17147 Hugh Rice                      M      Vancouver                WA    US      1:56:16.52 1:55:41.49 8:50  60  61.6       2        M 60-64                                                   
300   17581 Ryan Collins                   M      Kirkland                 WA    US      1:56:07.73 1:55:43.01 8:50  26  50.2       61       M 25-29                                                   
301   17166 Brian Samar                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:55:30.50 1:55:43.06 8:50  36  50.6       39       M 35-39  Spokane Can                                      
302   17035 Shannon Ellmers                F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:55:31.28 1:55:45.54 8:50  42  58.4       14       F 40-44                                                   
303   17588 Cameron Krueger                M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:59:04.21 1:55:55.91 8:51  27  50.1       68       M 25-29                                                   
304   18102 Brandon D'Ewart                M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:59:05.59 1:55:57.33 8:51  29  50.1       69       M 25-29                                                   
305   18032 Raymond Malpica                M      Tacoma                   WA    US      1:55:48.63 1:55:57.33 8:51  31  50.1       34       M 30-34                                                   
306   17049 Sylvio Personna                M      Tacoma                   WA    US      1:57:01.87 1:55:59.31 8:51  36  50.5       44       M 35-39                                                   
307   18012 Kiaryn Carney                  F      Tumwater                 WA    US      1:55:55.75 1:56:01.20 8:51  22  55.7       9        F 20-24                                                   
308   18109 Archie Matewe                  M      Kent                     WA    US      1:56:32.53 1:56:01.38 8:51  56  59.2       5        M 55-59                                                   
309   17126 Stuart Carroll                 M      Jersey City              NJ    US      1:56:14.69 1:56:05.07 8:51  32  50.0       36       M 30-34                                                   
310   18571 Robert Lane                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:56:28.45 1:56:11.98 8:52  30  50.0       37       M 30-34                                                   
311   17315 Emily Benson                   F      Tacoma                   WA    US      1:56:46.93 1:56:13.56 8:52  41  57.8       15       F 40-44                                                   
312   19273 Adam Temple                    M      Kirkland                 WA    US      1:56:44.11 1:56:16.09 8:52  37  50.6       41       M 35-39                                                   
313   17135 Kathie Moen                    F      Issaquah                 WA    US      1:56:01.47 1:56:19.67 8:52  59  70.3       2        F 55-59                                                   
314   19247 Matt Palodichuk                M      Battle Ground            WA    US      1:59:15.85 1:56:22.72 8:53  25  49.9       71       M 25-29                                                   
315   19246 Dylan White                    M      Lake Oswego              OR    US      1:59:15.79 1:56:23.50 8:53  26  49.9       70       M 25-29                                                   
316   19027 Andriy Karpenko                M      Renton                   WA    US      2:06:53.64 1:56:24.96 8:53  33  49.9       61       M 30-34                                                   
317   19245 Alec Geenty                    M      Camas                    WA    US      1:59:16.11 1:56:25.01 8:53  27  49.9       72       M 25-29                                                   
318   17177 Joe Zeng                       M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:11:19.51 1:56:26.04 8:53  25  49.9       99       M 25-29  winner winner chicken dinner                     
319   18227 Michael Polin                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:56:53.96 1:56:31.77 8:53  37  50.5       42       M 35-39                                                   
320   17611 Donnie Filler                  M      Federal Way              WA    US      1:57:02.57 1:56:33.93 8:54  63  63.0       3        M 60-64                                                   
321   17491 Anonymous Participant          F                                     US      1:57:39.65 1:56:34.62 8:54  26  55.4       23       F 25-29                                                   
322   18634 Gabriela Bloom                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:56:49.80 1:56:35.99 8:54  32  55.5       11       F 30-34                                                   
323   19028 Leah Karpenko                  F      Renton                   WA    US      2:07:11.22 1:56:43.46 8:54  34  55.7       35       F 30-34                                                   
324   18070 Brad Ferguson                  M      Tacoma                   WA    US      1:57:30.59 1:56:44.91 8:54  33  49.8       40       M 30-34                                                   
325   17260 Anonymous Participant          M                                     US      1:57:32.87 1:56:46.61 8:54  36  50.2       46       M 35-39                                                   
326   17289 Sophia Wong                    F      Kirkland                 WA    US      1:56:27.53 1:56:46.94 8:54  33  55.5       9        F 30-34  Pinterest friends                                
327   17637 David Nilles                   M      Washougal                WA    US      1:56:52.73 1:56:51.49 8:55  47  54.3       10       M 45-49                                                   
328   17599 Arpit Jain                     M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:57:03.05 1:56:52.16 8:55  30  49.7       39       M 30-34  Knees weak, arms are heavy                       
329   17012 Lydia Armad                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:56:55.27 1:56:53.84 8:55  39  56.7       10       F 35-39                                                   
330   17288 Aaron Yuen                     M      Kirkland                 WA    US      1:56:37.40 1:56:56.71 8:55  33  49.7       38       M 30-34  Pinterest friends                                
331   17603 SUGARSUREN BYAMBASUREN         M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:56:40.67 1:56:57.94 8:55  29  49.6       63       M 25-29                                                   
332   17252 Linsey Hansen                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:56:46.39 1:57:00.02 8:55  33  55.4       10       F 30-34                                                   
333   18495 Christopher Miller             M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:57:58.18 1:57:03.11 8:56  29  49.6       65       M 25-29  Don't Dig Too Deep                               
334   17578 Emerson Andres                 M      Silverdale               WA    US      1:57:22.31 1:57:05.84 8:56  49  55.1       11       M 45-49                                                   
335   18356 Josie Monson                   F      Bremerton                WA    US      1:57:34.87 1:57:10.48 8:56  51  63.1       5        F 50-54                                                   
336   18208 Jack White                     M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:57:20.10 1:57:13.30 8:57  25  49.5       64       M 25-29                                                   
337   17586 Luke Marcoe                    M      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:00:24.08 1:57:15.35 8:57  28  49.5       76       M 25-29                                                   
338   17516 Joe Bennett                    M      Edmonds                  WA    US      1:57:59.65 1:57:24.29 8:57  57  59.0       6        M 55-59                                                   
339   19243 Benjamin Westrick              M      Joint Base Lewis McChord WA    US      2:03:42.96 1:57:30.55 8:58  20  49.4       36       M 20-24                                                   
340   18118 Mackenzie Ros                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:58:47.83 1:57:31.78 8:58  25  49.4       67       M 25-29                                                   
341   17003 Jyoti Deka                     M      Sammamish                WA    US      1:57:53.64 1:57:34.02 8:58  43  52.2       23       M 40-44                                                   
342   17267 Ellen Bushman                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:57:34.60 1:57:35.24 8:58  65  75.5       1        F 65-69                                                   
343   17287 Sophie Roberts                 F      Bothell                  WA    US      1:57:16.07 1:57:35.70 8:58  37  55.9       12       F 35-39                                                   
344   7749  Ray Deck                       M      Bellingham               WA    US      1:57:20.93 1:57:43.20 8:59  35  49.6       45       M 35-39                                                   
345   19039 Pragash Sivasundaram           M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:00:20.75 1:57:43.86 8:59  25  49.3       75       M 25-29  Team Turtle                                      
346   17025 Sirisha Jain                   F      Bainbridge Island        WA    US      1:57:52.75 1:57:45.77 8:59  43  57.8       16       F 40-44                                                   
347   18471 Josh Serbonich                 M      Hillsboro                OR    US      2:00:28.01 1:57:50.80 8:59  45  52.9       15       M 45-49                                                   
348   17101 Ashley Tseng                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:01:03.84 1:57:51.15 8:59  26  54.8       29       F 25-29                                                   
349   17323 Toese Tia                      M      Lakewood                 WA    US      2:00:12.93 1:57:57.17 9:00  27  49.2       74       M 25-29                                                   
350   17329 Nicole DeBoer                  F      Bothell                  WA    US      1:58:00.92 1:58:00.57 9:00  24  54.7       10       F 20-24                                                   
351   17538 Akshat Akshat                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:58:00.47 1:58:05.82 9:01  25  49.2       66       M 25-29                                                   
352   17622 Daniel Nelson                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:59:16.70 1:58:07.19 9:01  28  49.2       73       M 25-29  Hope Springs Eternal Miles                       
353   17176 Hunter Furutani                M      Redmond                  WA    US      1:59:20.26 1:58:12.21 9:01  22  49.1       29       M 20-24                                                   
354   17075 Jahnvi Pandya                  F      Bellevue                 WA    US      1:58:31.16 1:58:12.28 9:01  31  54.7       16       F 30-34                                                   
355   17528 Daniel Sterczek                M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:58:34.21 1:58:15.27 9:01  32  49.1       41       M 30-34                                                   
356   17551 Elena Korn                     F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:58:00.42 1:58:17.03 9:01  30  54.6       13       F 30-34                                                   
357   18303 Albert Ngo                     M      Puyallup                 WA    US      2:00:34.92 1:58:18.43 9:01  25  49.1       77       M 25-29                                                   
358   17203 Greg Varveris                  M      Redmond                  WA    US      1:58:41.40 1:58:18.70 9:01  43  51.8       24       M 40-44                                                   
359   19064 Kendra Heyer                   F      Kenmore                  WA    US      1:58:26.75 1:58:18.85 9:02  27  54.6       25       F 25-29                                                   
360   17087 Linda Yen                      F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:58:38.36 1:58:24.03 9:02  31  54.6       17       F 30-34  Mushing Team                                     
361   17191 Randy Stalter                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:59:04.45 1:58:29.56 9:02  37  49.6       47       M 35-39                                                   
362   18458 Chris Fu                       M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:01:35.35 1:58:29.60 9:02  32  49.0       49       M 30-34                                                   
363   17082 Emmanuel Batalla               M      Shoreline                WA    US      1:58:50.43 1:58:29.63 9:02  34  49.1       43       M 30-34                                                   
364   17307 Leah Missik                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:58:30.41 1:58:41.82 9:03  32  54.5       15       F 30-34                                                   
365   11921 Kartik Mahajan                 M      Sammamish                WA    US      1:59:21.20 1:58:43.12 9:03  22  48.9       30       M 20-24                                                   
366   18534 Zac Lalliss                    M      Bremerton                WA    US      2:02:07.14 1:58:43.65 9:03  24  48.9       33       M 20-24                                                   
367   18608 Kylee Lalliss                  F      Bremerton                WA    US      2:02:07.46 1:58:44.53 9:03  23  54.4       15       F 20-24                                                   
368   17230 Boon Yeap                      M      Redmond                  WA    US      1:58:54.45 1:58:44.82 9:03  48  53.9       13       M 45-49                                                   
369   17348 Mira Onishchenko               F      Kent                     WA    US      1:58:36.89 1:58:56.87 9:04  24  54.3       11       F 20-24                                                   
370   17602 Qadar Omar                     M      Seattle                  WA    US      1:58:40.66 1:58:58.26 9:05  30  48.8       42       M 30-34                                                   
371   17310 Kyle Sargo                     M      Yelm                     WA    US      1:59:18.32 1:59:02.16 9:05  30  48.8       44       M 30-34                                                   
372   17210 Michelle Szwedo                F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:58:59.67 1:59:05.92 9:05  44  57.7       17       F 40-44                                                   
373   17268 Penelope Ackerman              F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:59:20.26 1:59:15.08 9:06  26  54.1       26       F 25-29                                                   
374   8922  Sam Foo                        M      Bellevue                 WA    US      1:59:22.56 1:59:18.32 9:06  30  48.7       45       M 30-34  Subtle Asian Life Seattle                        
375   17604 Brent Panno                    M      Kent                     WA    US      1:59:30.55 1:59:18.75 9:06  42  51.0       26       M 40-44                                                   
376   18258 Jeff Maliepaard                M      Bothell                  WA    US      2:02:11.95 1:59:19.85 9:06  38  49.6       48       M 35-39                                                   
377   18206 Edith Lopez                    F      Redmond                  WA    US      2:00:31.01 1:59:20.79 9:06  37  55.0       15       F 35-39                                                   
378   17011 Rachel Atkins                  F      Renton                   WA    US      1:59:19.76 1:59:23.55 9:06  41  56.2       18       F 40-44  PNW Ladies Running Group                         
379   17476 Victoria Gnatoka               F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:59:28.45 1:59:27.44 9:07  37  55.0       14       F 35-39                                                   
380   18541 Ardizon Valdez                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:03:04.64 1:59:31.94 9:07  24  48.6       35       M 20-24  Team Jar                                         
381   18570 Sophia Lane                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:59:50.94 1:59:34.83 9:07  31  54.0       18       F 30-34                                                   
382   17055 Nancy Patel                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:59:44.81 1:59:38.24 9:08  44  57.4       19       F 40-44                                                   
383   17547 Lydia Auch                     F      San Francisco            CA    US      2:00:04.12 1:59:39.98 9:08  26  54.0       28       F 25-29  We overslept                                     
384   19032 Lawrence Hu                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:02:47.34 1:59:42.01 9:08  23  48.5       34       M 20-24  First time gg                                    
385   18339 Kristen Bader                  F      Auburn                   WA    US      1:59:28.16 1:59:44.25 9:08  27  53.9       27       F 25-29                                                   
386   17278 Heather DeJong                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      1:59:32.42 1:59:48.04 9:08  47  59.0       5        F 45-49  70-1 Racing Team                                 
387   17469 Aniket Sonmale                 M      Shoreline                WA    US      1:59:57.88 1:59:48.16 9:08  31  48.5       46       M 30-34                                                   
388   18546 Jenne Lawrence                 F      Edmonds                  WA    US      2:03:20.98 1:59:48.60 9:08  25  53.9       36       F 25-29  Team Jar                                         
389   18545 Peter Lee                      M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:03:21.25 1:59:48.82 9:08  26  48.5       79       M 25-29  Team Jar                                         
390   18204 Alexander Tran                 M      Lacey                    WA    US      2:00:43.52 1:59:51.12 9:09  31  48.4       47       M 30-34  Team Charlie, Chewie, Odie, Koda, Doug, and Milo 
391   18454 Emelina McMeen                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:00:49.35 1:59:52.64 9:09  22  53.9       12       F 20-24                                                   
392   18614 Jacob Barton                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:00:47.71 1:59:54.73 9:09  22  48.4       31       M 20-24                                                   
393   19267 Elizabeth Bitting              F      Coupeville               WA    US      2:01:08.19 1:59:57.98 9:09  53  63.1       7        F 50-54                                                   
394   17298 Leslie Silver                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:00:05.16 1:59:58.93 9:09  57  66.4       3        F 55-59                                                   
395   17007 Roger Holcombe                 M      Redmond                  WA    US      1:59:47.02 2:00:07.21 9:10  49  53.7       14       M 45-49                                                   
396   18234 Allison Maker                  F      Huntsville               AL    US      2:02:58.53 2:00:08.78 9:10  28  53.7       32       F 25-29                                                   
397   19077 Gavin Brand                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:03:05.54 2:00:10.35 9:10  31  48.3       51       M 30-34                                                   
398   19078 Jordan Brand                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:03:05.88 2:00:10.83 9:10  29  53.7       34       F 25-29                                                   
399   17039 Melissa Mawet                  F      Everett                  WA    US      2:00:37.57 2:00:12.61 9:10  40  55.5       20       F 40-44                                                   
400   18639 Nikki Hawkins                  F      Puyuallup                WA    US      2:02:50.66 2:00:12.76 9:10  27  53.7       31       F 25-29                                                   
401   19048 Lacey Hunter                   F      North Bend               WA    US      2:01:18.67 2:00:13.36 9:10  36  54.4       18       F 35-39  Proxi                                            
402   17283 Monica Mar                     F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:00:54.45 2:00:17.52 9:11  32  53.8       22       F 30-34                                                   
403   18412 David Greer                    M      Papillion                NE    US      2:00:34.14 2:00:19.15 9:11  61  59.8       4        M 60-64                                                   
404   18408 Carlos Funes                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:06:07.88 2:00:19.45 9:11  27  48.3       84       M 25-29                                                   
405   18299 Ellen Scheidtmann              F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:01:01.57 2:00:20.06 9:11  39  55.1       17       F 35-39                                                   
406   17073 Melissa Grant                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:01:01.47 2:00:20.10 9:11  41  55.8       21       F 40-44                                                   
407   19132 Wendy Sweeney                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:00:29.45 2:00:20.12 9:11  57  66.2       4        F 55-59  PNW Ladies Running Group                         
408   18041 Raymond Page                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:03:12.31 2:00:25.60 9:11  52  55.0       10       M 50-54                                                   
409   17552 Ali Zhao                       F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:00:05.77 2:00:33.10 9:12  30  53.6       19       F 30-34                                                   
410   18411 Gwynneth Uhrhammer             F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:01:18.20 2:00:33.77 9:12  32  53.7       23       F 30-34                                                   
411   19240 Megana Kommareddy              F      Camas                    WA    US      2:02:53.22 2:00:34.68 9:12  17  56.2       3        F 15-19                                                   
412   17545 Amber Kampen                   F      Los Angeles              CA    US      2:01:00.73 2:00:36.38 9:12  22  53.5       13       F 20-24                                                   
413   17460 Joe Kolman                     M      Helena                   MT    US      2:01:55.49 2:00:36.79 9:12  52  54.9       8        M 50-54                                                   
414   17445 Richard Dunham                 M      Houston                  TX    US      2:00:48.11 2:00:36.98 9:12  64  61.5       5        M 60-64                                                   
415   17280 Nick Corsiglia                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:07:37.19 2:00:39.23 9:12  36  48.6       52       M 35-39                                                   
416   17206 Kristin Wade                   F      Yelm                     WA    US      2:00:22.46 2:00:39.89 9:12  34  53.9       20       F 30-34  Cherry Tree Club                                 
417   17279 Andrea Buenger                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:07:37.45 2:00:40.49 9:12  31  53.6       36       F 30-34                                                   
418   19081 Anna Mirenzi                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:03:01.41 2:00:40.98 9:12  26  53.5       33       F 25-29                                                   
419   17661 Ethan Shepard                  M      Tacoma                   WA    US      2:04:45.35 2:00:44.89 9:13  30  48.1       54       M 30-34                                                   
420   17653 Kristen Dang                   F      sugar land               TX    US      2:03:11.68 2:00:45.90 9:13  31  53.5       25       F 30-34                                                   
421   17612 Tracey Gilman                  F      Redmond                  WA    US      2:01:54.91 2:00:50.55 9:13  50  60.5       8        F 50-54                                                   
422   17294 Siobhan Lazenby                F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:02:21.99 2:00:54.98 9:13  29  53.4       30       F 25-29                                                   
423   17200 Abhay Saxena                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:03:53.48 2:01:01.10 9:14  36  48.4       51       M 35-39                                                   
424   17632 Kristin Brower                 F      Issaquah                 WA    US      2:01:18.54 2:01:02.57 9:14  34  53.7       24       F 30-34                                                   
425   17002 Aishla Acevedo                 F      Jacksonville             FL    US      2:00:49.90 2:01:03.75 9:14  31  53.4       21       F 30-34                                                   
426   18014 Roland Carette-Meyers          M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:00:50.27 2:01:11.05 9:15  32  47.9       48       M 30-34                                                   
427   19021 Kevin Ho                       M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:09:56.17 2:01:11.83 9:15  30  47.9       66       M 30-34                                                   
428   17030 Alexis Hiniker                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:00:59.51 2:01:11.96 9:15  38  54.4       16       F 35-39                                                   
429   17652 Laura Vehlies                  F      Glastonbury              CT    US      2:03:41.55 2:01:15.87 9:15  31  53.3       26       F 30-34                                                   
430   18215 Matthew Mills                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:03:47.79 2:01:26.10 9:16  22  47.8       37       M 20-24                                                   
431   17032 Angela Hession                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:01:02.83 2:01:26.90 9:16  50  60.2       6        F 50-54                                                   
432   19012 Andrew Park                    M      Portland                 OR    US      2:02:19.56 2:01:50.36 9:18  39  48.8       49       M 35-39                                                   
433   18289 Calvin Yi                      M      Renton                   WA    US      2:05:39.66 2:01:58.35 9:18  31  47.6       58       M 30-34                                                   
434   18536 Jodie Scott                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:02:32.64 2:02:01.39 9:18  44  56.3       23       F 40-44                                                   
435   17001 Emilio Baez                    M      Redmond                  WA    US      2:03:22.24 2:02:05.18 9:19  58  57.3       7        M 55-59                                                   
436   17508 Aishwarya Mandyam              F      San Francisco            CA    US      2:01:56.16 2:02:18.83 9:20  24  52.8       14       F 20-24  Race Condition Running                           
437   17679 Derek Wyszynski                M      Snohomish                WA    US      2:02:38.01 2:02:28.63 9:21  52  54.1       9        M 50-54                                                   
438   17192 Maggie Bush                    F      Mountain View            CA    US      2:02:11.73 2:02:37.17 9:21  41  54.7       22       F 40-44                                                   
439   19255 Amy Wilcox Burry               F      Bothell                  WA    US      2:02:23.68 2:02:40.70 9:21  51  60.3       9        F 50-54                                                   
440   18017 Angie Brown                    F      Sammamish                WA    US      2:03:28.81 2:02:51.89 9:22  47  57.5       6        F 45-49                                                   
441   18346 Sheun Wuay Cheng               M      Renton                   WA    US      2:08:11.05 2:02:59.90 9:23  37  47.8       53       M 35-39                                                   
442   17467 Elly McMillan                  F      Mercer Island            WA    US      2:03:07.55 2:02:59.94 9:23  24  52.5       16       F 20-24                                                   
443   18341 Anahi Strader                  F      Roxbury Crossing         MA    US      2:05:23.80 2:03:00.04 9:23  32  52.6       30       F 30-34                                                   
444   17669 Doris Lim                      F      Kirkland                 WA    US      2:03:14.65 2:03:01.55 9:23  56  63.9       5        F 55-59                                                   
445   17027 Brendan Kennedy                M      Lacey                    WA    US      2:05:35.46 2:03:01.64 9:23  30  47.2       57       M 30-34                                                   
446   17529 Sierra Kaplan-Nelson           F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:03:10.23 2:03:21.01 9:25  28  52.3       35       F 25-29                                                   
447   18610 Allison Ponder                 F      Tacoma                   WA    US      2:05:54.14 2:03:21.10 9:25  40  54.1       25       F 40-44                                                   
448   17079 Andrew Grant                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:06:57.74 2:03:22.55 9:25  33  47.1       63       M 30-34                                                   
449   18045 Nicholas Schirmer              M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:10:41.54 2:03:26.74 9:25  33  47.1       67       M 30-34                                                   
450   18439 AJ Block                       M      Tacoma                   WA    US      2:10:45.11 2:03:27.09 9:25  29  47.0       98       M 25-29                                                   
451   18279 Micaela Trujillo               M      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:03:53.11 2:03:28.89 9:25  36  47.4       50       M 35-39  Clean and Fresh                                  
452   18273 Benjamin Barcomb               M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:04:23.46 2:03:31.01 9:25  26  47.0       80       M 25-29                                                   
453   17523 Dustin Martin                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:03:42.27 2:03:36.57 9:26  30  47.0       52       M 30-34  The Late Bloomers                                
454   18142 Jessica O'Shea                 F      Dupont                   WA    US      2:06:55.13 2:03:38.44 9:26  38  53.4       21       F 35-39                                                   
455   17037 Ryan Mitchell                  M      Fountain                 CO    US      2:04:15.56 2:03:51.41 9:27  31  46.9       53       M 30-34                                                   
456   17020 Mark Jewett                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:04:00.83 2:03:55.56 9:27  50  52.5       11       M 50-54                                                   
457   18473 Sarah Solomon                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:04:37.68 2:03:55.93 9:27  26  52.1       37       F 25-29  DTR- National                                    
458   18036 Erin McPherson                 F      Woodinville              WA    US      2:04:35.45 2:04:05.25 9:28  47  56.9       8        F 45-49                                                   
459   19254 Kyle Hershey                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:06:49.45 2:04:07.54 9:28  30  46.8       60       M 30-34                                                   
460   17556 Alex Thompson                  M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      2:04:52.13 2:04:16.96 9:29  34  46.9       55       M 30-34                                                   
461   18447 Brandon Omernik                M      Mercer Island            WA    US      2:06:50.50 2:04:17.74 9:29  27  46.7       85       M 25-29                                                   
462   17458 Adina Ripin                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:05:03.05 2:04:26.66 9:30  23  51.9       19       F 20-24  Nitro Cold Crew                                  
463   17624 Jeremy Hartse                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:05:03.10 2:04:26.83 9:30  25  46.7       81       M 25-29  Nitro Cold Crew                                  
464   18010 Becca Badon                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:04:55.61 2:04:29.24 9:30  22  51.9       18       F 20-24                                                   
465   17114 Julia Combs                    F      Saint Louis              MO    US      2:04:54.62 2:04:29.71 9:30  24  51.9       17       F 20-24                                                   
466   17474 Carissa Putt                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:04:32.50 2:04:32.48 9:30  18  53.5       4        F 15-19                                                   
467   18330 Kevin Shuai                    M      Los Angeles              CA    US      2:17:07.35 2:04:37.68 9:30  33  46.6       70       M 30-34                                                   
468   17618 Tyler Mach                     M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:04:39.55 2:04:40.47 9:31  18  46.6       4        M 15-19                                                   
469   17544 Andrea Louie                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:04:26.64 2:04:41.71 9:31  32  51.9       27       F 30-34  UW Smarties                                      
470   19283 Sherry Wang                    F      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:04:17.23 2:04:43.49 9:31  48  57.2       7        F 45-49                                                   
471   18407 Stephen Crippen                M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:05:39.21 2:04:45.99 9:31  51  52.6       12       M 50-54                                                   
472   8466  Andrew Brewington              M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:08:54.04 2:04:50.48 9:31  26  46.5       91       M 25-29                                                   
473   19238 Liliana Ruiz Diaz              F      Bothell                  WA    US      2:06:06.97 2:04:53.39 9:32  32  51.8       33       F 30-34                                                   
474   17494 Shannon Gatta                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:04:51.08 2:04:54.73 9:32  29  51.7       38       F 25-29  1.5 Gen                                          
475   18239 Shantanu Deshmukh              M      Redmond                  WA    US      2:07:25.45 2:04:55.43 9:32  29  46.5       86       M 25-29                                                   
476   19269 Kim Do                         F      Sammamish                WA    US      2:08:09.29 2:04:56.60 9:32  22  51.7       21       F 20-24                                                   
477   17096 Melissa Keene                  F      North Attleborough       MA    US      2:04:40.55 2:05:01.48 9:32  31  51.7       28       F 30-34  PNW Ladies Running Group                         
478   17043 Kevin Mikesell                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:05:24.51 2:05:02.43 9:32  33  46.5       56       M 30-34                                                   
479   17308 Didem Gokbulut                 F      Redmond                  WA    US      2:05:02.06 2:05:03.23 9:32  40  53.3       24       F 40-44                                                   
480   18524 Elora Draper                   F      Issaquah                 WA    US      2:05:17.35 2:05:04.16 9:32  32  51.7       29       F 30-34                                                   
481   18057 Junhan ZHAO                    F      Kirkland                 WA    US      2:04:47.19 2:05:05.61 9:33  38  52.7       19       F 35-39                                                   
482   18226 Zoe McGavin                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:05:46.08 2:05:05.99 9:33  28  51.6       40       F 25-29  Hold my Beer                                     
483   17646 Francois Guerzeder             M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:05:15.48 2:05:06.71 9:33  61  57.5       6        M 60-64                                                   
484   17081 Sarah Jaeckel                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:05:32.50 2:05:12.87 9:33  30  51.6       31       F 30-34                                                   
485   18602 Linda Ryan                     F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:07:45.53 2:05:13.05 9:33  68  74.0       2        F 65-69                                                   
486   6160  Paul Flood                     M      Poulsbo                  WA    US      2:08:06.33 2:05:18.97 9:34  34  46.5       64       M 30-34                                                   
487   18486 Anisha Kurien                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:05:37.74 2:05:28.80 9:34  29  51.5       39       F 25-29                                                   
488   18532 Maggie Hubble                  F      Redmond                  WA    US      2:08:20.65 2:05:33.16 9:35  41  53.5       29       F 40-44                                                   
489   17607 Iris Slaghuis                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:06:09.62 2:05:35.55 9:35  23  51.4       20       F 20-24                                                   
490   18499 David Yang                     M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:05:43.69 2:05:37.66 9:35  25  46.2       82       M 25-29                                                   
491   18474 Jaxon Bartell                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:09:15.84 2:05:38.46 9:35  18  46.2       5        M 15-19                                                   
492   17156 Tyler Andrews                  M      Burien                   WA    US      2:08:49.08 2:05:39.76 9:35  25  46.2       90       M 25-29                                                   
493   17634 Brian Arnold                          Issaquah                 WA    US      2:05:42.55 2:05:44.70 9:36  36                                                                                
494   17533 Andrew Lau                     M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:05:49.35 2:05:46.11 9:36  31  46.2       59       M 30-34                                                   
495   17170 Whitney Secor                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:06:00.50 2:05:46.64 9:36  30  51.3       32       F 30-34                                                   
496   18043 Yunuen Ramirez                 F      University Place         WA    US      2:05:46.24 2:05:46.92 9:36  45  55.1       9        F 45-49                                                   
497   17089 Katherine Yen                  F      Clifton                  VA    US      2:06:07.26 2:05:52.44 9:36  31  51.3       34       F 30-34  Mushing Team                                     
498   18220 Excel Ortega                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:06:07.47 2:05:55.88 9:36  25  46.1       83       M 25-29                                                   
499   18566 Charishlyn Weintraub           F      Edgewood                 WA    US      2:05:48.20 2:06:01.09 9:37  35  51.7       20       F 35-39                                                   
500   19268 Huy Christian Nguyen           M      Renton                   WA    US      2:09:19.96 2:06:06.52 9:37  52  52.5       13       M 50-54                                                   
501   18427 Claire Du                      F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:09:36.89 2:06:06.87 9:37  23  51.2       23       F 20-24                                                   
502   18428 Matt Wang                      M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:09:39.77 2:06:09.89 9:37  24  46.0       39       M 20-24                                                   
503   17159 Gunnar Conley                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:09:21.46 2:06:12.75 9:38  25  46.0       94       M 25-29                                                   
504   18231 Maria Kosmatos Cable           F      Issaquah                 WA    US      2:10:19.06 2:06:13.77 9:38  44  54.4       32       F 40-44                                                   
505   18240 Anne Searcy                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:09:16.14 2:06:22.83 9:38  36  51.8       25       F 35-39                                                   
506   17077 Lisa Boyadjian                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:06:45.30 2:06:26.14 9:39  47  55.9       10       F 45-49                                                   
507   17583 Erin Coghlan                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:09:20.09 2:06:32.55 9:39  31  51.1       40       F 30-34                                                   
508   18278 Yasmine jose                   M      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:06:59.46 2:06:35.41 9:39  40  47.3       27       M 40-44  Clean and Fresh                                  
509   18025 Salvador Hernandez             M      Redmond                  WA    US      2:07:55.80 2:06:41.76 9:40  55  53.7       8        M 55-59                                                   
510   17610 David Filler                   M      Tacoma                   WA    US      2:07:12.31 2:06:42.56 9:40  63  57.9       7        M 60-64                                                   
511   18277 Anonymous Participant          M                                     US      2:09:30.10 2:06:44.75 9:40  22  45.8       38       M 20-24                                                   
512   18018 Matthew Bartsch                M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:06:55.78 2:06:44.76 9:40  31  45.8       62       M 30-34                                                   
513   17250 Daniela Ramo                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:06:24.49 2:06:46.91 9:40  40  52.6       26       F 40-44                                                   
514   18609 Ravi Singh                     M      Tacoma                   WA    US      2:09:19.84 2:06:46.94 9:40  41  47.6       28       M 40-44                                                   
515   18475 Ella Friis-Alfers              F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:10:24.56 2:06:47.04 9:40  18  52.5       5        F 15-19                                                   
516   17155 Sarah M'Saad                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:06:50.60 2:07:00.67 9:41  25  50.8       41       F 25-29                                                   
517   7802  Katie Clemens                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:20:34.69 2:07:02.01 9:41  20  51.2       36       F 20-24                                                   
518   18553 Emily Bitalac                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:07:24.11 2:07:03.03 9:41  27  50.8       43       F 25-29                                                   
519   18074 Ross Bajocich                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:09:41.77 2:07:03.45 9:42  23  45.7       40       M 20-24                                                   
520   17233 Emily Ko Smith                 F      Gig Harbor               WA    US      2:07:22.37 2:07:06.31 9:42  36  51.5       22       F 35-39                                                   
521   18464 Shannon Bettinger              F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:09:57.89 2:07:06.66 9:42  25  50.8       47       F 25-29                                                   
522   18442 Elise LaFramboise              F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:09:44.16 2:07:14.70 9:42  22  50.7       24       F 20-24                                                   
523   18443 Maya Kneip                     F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:09:44.16 2:07:15.47 9:42  23  50.7       25       F 20-24                                                   
524   17138 Eugenia Yen                    F      Beaux Arts Village       WA    US      2:07:00.80 2:07:18.92 9:43  51  58.1       10       F 50-54                                                   
525   18028 Marlene Grady                  F      Mukilteo                 WA    US      2:06:59.65 2:07:20.80 9:43  29  50.7       42       F 25-29                                                   
526   17621 Mohammad bahmani               M      Edwardsville             IL    US      2:07:29.85 2:07:21.67 9:43  64  58.2       8        M 60-64                                                   
527   18456 Jessica Minick                 F      Brier                    WA    US      2:07:47.73 2:07:27.96 9:43  36  51.3       23       F 35-39                                                   
528   18143 Conrad Plyler                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:10:05.91 2:07:34.40 9:44  47  49.7       16       M 45-49                                                   
529   17285 Katherine Jones                F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:08:42.07 2:07:35.35 9:44  37  51.5       24       F 35-39                                                   
530   18229 Hokulani Orton                 F      Woodinville              WA    US      2:08:08.09 2:07:38.65 9:44  50  57.2       11       F 50-54                                                   
531   17472 Raymond Liu                    M      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:16:12.17 2:07:44.12 9:45  28  45.5       106      M 25-29                                                   
532   17128 Peter Steele                   M      Kirkland                 WA    US      2:08:17.59 2:07:47.43 9:45  26  45.4       87       M 25-29  CommuneV3                                        
533   8341  Grace White                    F      Kirkland                 WA    US      2:14:55.68 2:07:47.55 9:45  37  51.4       39       F 35-39                                                   
534   17352 Shwe Zin                       F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:08:46.89 2:07:50.12 9:45  26  50.5       44       F 25-29                                                   
535   18607 David Ma                       M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:08:30.31 2:07:51.62 9:45  28  45.4       88       M 25-29                                                   
536   8338  Sky Andrews                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:10:25.28 2:07:52.14 9:45  21  50.6       26       F 20-24  Neuro 2023                                       
537   18426 Alice Gao                             Seattle                  WA    US      2:11:24.76 2:07:54.43 9:45  23                                                                                
538   17355 Laura Wright                   F      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:10:14.31 2:07:54.52 9:45  29  50.5       48       F 25-29                                                   
539   8336  Alex Wang                      M      Kenmore                  WA    US      2:10:28.39 2:07:55.21 9:45  20  45.4       41       M 20-24  Neuro 2023                                       
540   17246 Allison Curd-Entzminger        F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:08:05.04 2:07:56.66 9:46  40  52.1       28       F 40-44                                                   
541   17700 Aizhan Dospayeva               F      Everett                  WA    US      2:08:25.37 2:07:58.64 9:46  44  53.7       30       F 40-44                                                   
542   17062 Larisa Harvey                  F      Everett                  WA    US      2:16:28.20 2:07:58.83 9:46  53  59.2       18       F 50-54  Puget Sound Runners                              
543   17641 Xio Martinez                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:07:43.60 2:07:59.18 9:46  43  53.2       27       F 40-44                                                   
544   19003 Paul Wood                      M      Santa Rosa               CA    US      2:08:08.23 2:08:00.55 9:46  56  53.6       9        M 55-59                                                   
545   17673 Katherine Ward                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:07:57.14 2:08:04.57 9:46  32  50.5       38       F 30-34                                                   
546   17674 Margaret Ward                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:07:56.93 2:08:05.96 9:46  34  50.7       37       F 30-34                                                   
547   17644 Thara Veermachaneni            F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:08:43.57 2:08:09.93 9:47  24  50.4       22       F 20-24  Nitro Cold Crew                                  
548   17328 Eva Mazzeo                     F      Lynnwood                 WA    US      2:09:43.97 2:08:29.90 9:48  36  50.9       28       F 35-39                                                   
549   18484 David Cooper                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:11:33.68 2:08:32.91 9:48  23  45.2       43       M 20-24                                                   
550   17645 Russell Salazar                M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:09:06.83 2:08:33.37 9:48  25  45.2       92       M 25-29  Nitro Cold Crew                                  
551   18217 Jeani Atlas                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:11:33.58 2:08:33.48 9:48  23  50.2       27       F 20-24                                                   
552   18611 Kayleigh Miller                F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:11:29.68 2:08:39.27 9:49  35  50.7       30       F 35-39                                                   
553   18457 XIAN LU                        F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:11:00.75 2:08:42.77 9:49  31  50.2       45       F 30-34                                                   
554   17066 Kelly Gillean Bruno            F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:08:32.09 2:08:43.48 9:49  33  50.4       39       F 30-34                                                   
555   18410 Gerardo Lecaros                M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:09:43.48 2:08:51.90 9:50  36  45.5       54       M 35-39                                                   
556   19063 Anonymous Participant          M                                     US      2:09:27.27 2:08:52.60 9:50  55  52.8       10       M 55-59                                                   
557   11748 Catherine Pickel-Hicks         F      Davis                    CA    US      2:08:38.55 2:08:52.99 9:50  56  61.0       6        F 55-59                                                   
558   17226 Xing Lei                       M      Renton                   WA    US      2:09:10.50 2:08:55.74 9:50  27  45.0       93       M 25-29                                                   
559   17239 Cheyenne Rolon                 F      Tacoma                   WA    US      2:09:11.29 2:09:03.52 9:51  29  50.0       46       F 25-29                                                   
560   18117 Charles Sansone                M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:12:31.80 2:09:05.25 9:51  25  45.0       100      M 25-29                                                   
561   17575 Amanda Thompson Meza           F      Woodinville              WA    US      2:12:09.39 2:09:11.06 9:51  35  50.5       32       F 35-39                                                   
562   17228 Sue Stevens                    F      Sammamish                WA    US      2:09:42.67 2:09:13.98 9:51  53  58.6       12       F 50-54  Puget Sound Runners                              
563   17238 Amanda Barrett                 F      Mcchord Afb              WA    US      2:09:22.65 2:09:15.22 9:52  31  50.0       41       F 30-34                                                   
564   18264 Daniel Cable                   M      Issaquah                 WA    US      2:13:20.66 2:09:15.38 9:52  44  47.8       29       M 40-44                                                   
565   18523 Jen Anderson                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:09:52.31 2:09:19.07 9:52  50  56.5       14       F 50-54                                                   
566   19140 Katie Snyder                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:09:52.11 2:09:19.29 9:52  50  56.5       13       F 50-54                                                   
567   18440 Stephanie Jocom                F      Brier                    WA    US      2:09:41.51 2:09:28.41 9:53  35  50.4       27       F 35-39                                                   
568   17303 Jodina Lim                     F      Lake Forest Park         WA    US      2:09:09.34 2:09:28.65 9:53  55  60.0       7        F 55-59                                                   
569   17034 Taylor Gallagher               F      Tacoma                   WA    US      2:10:51.11 2:09:35.66 9:53  32  49.9       44       F 30-34                                                   
570   19225 Sho Tsubakiyama                M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:22:18.67 2:09:36.94 9:53  31  44.8       76       M 30-34                                                   
571   18353 Austen Brand                   M      Tacoma                   WA    US      2:10:15.05 2:09:40.21 9:53  28  44.8       96       M 25-29                                                   
572   17054 Sally Elliott                  F      Olympia                  WA    US      2:09:59.93 2:09:46.28 9:54  44  52.9       31       F 40-44                                                   
573   18275 Dorota Kalamarz                F      Issaquah                 WA    US      2:10:11.54 2:09:46.35 9:54  37  50.6       29       F 35-39                                                   
574   19153 Mary Friedman                  F      Woodinville              WA    US      2:10:54.91 2:09:48.10 9:54  50  56.3       15       F 50-54  I Thought This Was A Pub Crawl!                  
575   19300 Jared Rewerts                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:09:29.93 2:09:48.54 9:54  30  44.7       65       M 30-34                                                   
576   17446 Emily Basford                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:09:31.60 2:09:50.53 9:54  33  49.9       42       F 30-34                                                   
577   17475 Marcel van Zuylen              M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:10:02.83 2:09:50.72 9:54  60  54.9       9        M 60-64                                                   
578   18527 Christopher DuCharme           M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:10:30.20 2:09:59.90 9:55  28  44.7       97       M 25-29                                                   
579   17461 Kris Allan                     F      Renton                   WA    US      2:10:13.45 2:10:01.48 9:55  56  60.5       8        F 55-59                                                   
580   18528 Kylee Morris                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:10:30.66 2:10:02.02 9:55  28  49.7       49       F 25-29                                                   
581   17668 Ivan Lim                       M      Kirkland                 WA    US      2:09:58.37 2:10:02.02 9:55  27  44.7       95       M 25-29  1.5 Gen                                          
582   18292 Elise Braun Braun              F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:10:41.46 2:10:02.24 9:55  28  49.7       50       F 25-29                                                   
583   18420 Yubo Bai                       F      Issaquah                 WA    US      2:09:38.66 2:10:06.49 9:55  35  50.1       26       F 35-39                                                   
584   18351 Aaron Bu                       M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:10:30.23 2:10:07.31 9:56  24  44.6       42       M 20-24  The Shake                                        
585   18297 Kate Abazis                    F      Center Moriches          NY    US      2:12:31.36 2:10:10.50 9:56  28  49.6       54       F 25-29                                                   
586   17046 Peighton Oliver                F      Maple Valley             WA    US      2:13:09.84 2:10:26.14 9:57  17  52.0       6        F 15-19                                                   
587   17486 Katie Lillard                  F      Lone Tree                CO    US      2:10:42.64 2:10:30.44 9:57  28  49.5       51       F 25-29                                                   
588   19083 Anthony Santos                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:12:50.44 2:10:32.40 9:57  32  44.5       69       M 30-34                                                   
589   18205 Cheri Simpson                  F      Maple Valley             WA    US      2:13:23.10 2:10:39.55 9:58  38  50.5       35       F 35-39                                                   
590   17655 Chandrakana Nandi              F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:10:48.39 2:10:39.78 9:58  31  49.5       43       F 30-34  Race Condition Running                           
591   18631 Sibyl Knopp                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:11:37.84 2:10:42.74 9:58  30  49.4       46       F 30-34                                                   
592   18251 Ian Curry                      M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:13:25.48 2:10:51.29 9:59  46  48.1       17       M 45-49                                                   
593   18252 Kaley Hansen                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:13:25.19 2:10:51.32 9:59  41  51.3       36       F 40-44                                                   
594   17525 Michella Castrataro            F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:11:55.28 2:10:51.39 9:59  35  49.8       31       F 35-39                                                   
595   19055 Anandharam Mourougassamy       M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:14:10.61 2:10:55.91 9:59  24  44.3       44       M 20-24                                                   
596   18225 Martina Rudolf                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:11:48.26 2:11:07.45 10:00 29  49.2       53       F 25-29  Hold my Beer                                     
597   17484 Lexi Gunter                    F      Bremerton                WA    US      2:13:31.62 2:11:08.91 10:00 31  49.3       52       F 30-34                                                   
598   17589 Joel Lemus                     M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:12:15.49 2:11:10.95 10:00 54  51.4       14       M 50-54                                                   
599   18031 Amber Mirafuentes              F      Mercer Island            WA    US      2:13:42.24 2:11:12.50 10:01 24  49.2       29       F 20-24                                                   
600   17273 Anonymous Participant          F                                     US      2:11:12.35 2:11:33.59 10:02 42  51.4       33       F 40-44                                                   
601   17290 Joel Choo                      M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:11:51.21 2:11:34.25 10:02 30  44.1       68       M 30-34                                                   
602   17291 Charlotte Koh                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:11:52.00 2:11:34.95 10:02 30  49.1       47       F 30-34                                                   
603   19128 Tiffanie Powless               F      Silverdale               WA    US      2:14:54.68 2:11:37.19 10:02 49  54.9       12       F 45-49                                                   
604   17223 Allison Lyda                   F      Overbrook                KS    US      2:12:40.83 2:11:37.41 10:02 35  49.5       33       F 35-39                                                   
605   18312 Jeffery Dao                    M      Auburn                   WA    US      2:13:57.30 2:11:38.12 10:02 43  46.6       31       M 40-44                                                   
606   18304 Lan Nguyen                     F      Spokane                  WA    US      2:13:57.45 2:11:38.60 10:03 40  50.7       39       F 40-44                                                   
607   19040 Katy Martin                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:11:24.94 2:11:39.33 10:03 48  54.2       11       F 45-49                                                   
608   18069 Noelle Antignano               F      Vancouver                WA    US      2:13:02.36 2:11:52.19 10:04 29  49.0       55       F 25-29  Slowpokes.fig                                    
609   18466 Rosemary Duffy-Greslo          F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:12:24.92 2:11:54.28 10:04 60  62.8       1        F 60-64                                                   
610   17172 Jessy Cherry                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:11:40.96 2:11:58.84 10:04 27  48.9       52       F 25-29                                                   
611   17647 Charlotte BENOIT               F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:12:23.11 2:12:13.64 10:05 32  48.9       49       F 30-34                                                   
612   18287 Scot Hook                      M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:15:22.46 2:12:15.07 10:05 26  43.9       104      M 25-29                                                   
613   18212 Josh Larson                    M      Clinton                  WA    US      2:16:29.78 2:12:15.67 10:05 48  48.4       21       M 45-49                                                   
614   18115 Blake Pintler                  M      Mukilteo                 WA    US      2:15:24.11 2:12:16.55 10:05 25  43.9       105      M 25-29                                                   
615   17633 Hicran Arnold                  F      Issaquah                 WA    US      2:12:16.72 2:12:18.45 10:06 34  49.1       48       F 30-34                                                   
616   18138 Hannah Bauer                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:14:55.38 2:12:19.20 10:06 29  48.8       57       F 25-29                                                   
617   18137 Andrew Lo                      M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:14:56.60 2:12:20.28 10:06 38  44.7       55       M 35-39                                                   
618   18249 Kristie Lim                    F      San Francisco            CA    US      2:12:32.75 2:12:20.88 10:06 22  48.8       28       F 20-24                                                   
619   17125 Margot Keany                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:12:59.92 2:12:25.77 10:06 40  50.4       35       F 40-44  FIT4MOM South Seattle                            
620   18485 Cullen Leese                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:13:00.28 2:12:26.22 10:06 38  49.8       34       F 35-39                                                   
621   17021 SUSAN JOHANNSEN                F      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:15:23.00 2:12:28.46 10:06 49  54.5       13       F 45-49                                                   
622   17106 Douglas Dawson                 M      Mercer Island            WA    US      2:15:23.67 2:12:29.32 10:06 51  49.6       16       M 50-54                                                   
623   17160 Anelise Darvas                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:12:31.59 2:12:29.98 10:06 44  51.8       34       F 40-44                                                   
624   18245 Alexander Serra                M      Woodinville              WA    US      2:13:42.08 2:12:30.74 10:06 18  43.8       6        M 15-19                                                   
625   18236 Aimee Allworth                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:13:04.11 2:12:31.72 10:07 27  48.7       56       F 25-29                                                   
626   18235 Conrad Zimney                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:13:04.35 2:12:32.24 10:07 28  43.8       102      M 25-29                                                   
627   18244 Nate Snyder                    M      Woodinville              WA    US      2:13:43.56 2:12:32.50 10:07 19  43.8       7        M 15-19                                                   
628   18254 Swathi Pai                     F      Kirkland                 WA    US      2:13:52.60 2:12:36.04 10:07 37  49.5       36       F 35-39                                                   
629   17237 Mary Klem                      F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:17:55.46 2:12:39.12 10:07 61  63.3       3        F 60-64                                                   
630   17536 Zachary Eisinger               M      Snoqualmie               WA    US      2:12:55.66 2:12:40.25 10:07 29  43.8       101      M 25-29                                                   
631   18446 Nicole Weis                    F      Mercer Island            WA    US      2:15:17.73 2:12:45.04 10:08 28  48.6       58       F 25-29                                                   
632   17325 Leah Baehrle                   F      Rock Hill                SC    US      2:16:14.95 2:12:45.78 10:08 31  48.7       54       F 30-34                                                   
633   18035 Jamie McMahan                  F      Belfair                  WA    US      2:15:46.71 2:12:49.17 10:08 38  49.7       42       F 35-39                                                   
634   18361 Jorge Rangel                   M      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:13:38.71 2:12:55.19 10:08 45  46.9       18       M 45-49  Team Bellevue                                    
635   17351 mel oshiro                     M      Mukilteo                 WA    US      2:12:34.66 2:12:57.81 10:09 61  54.1       10       M 60-64                                                   
636   18640 Carey Hawkins                  F      Tacoma                   WA    US      2:15:38.95 2:13:00.02 10:09 49  54.3       15       F 45-49                                                   
637   17083 Evelyn Batalla                 F      Shoreline                WA    US      2:13:20.44 2:13:00.04 10:09 32  48.7       51       F 30-34                                                   
638   17040 Sue Maybee                     F      Issaquah                 WA    US      2:16:38.86 2:13:02.36 10:09 60  62.3       2        F 60-64  Eastside Runners                                 
639   17057 Catherine OLIVE                F      Duvall                   WA    US      2:16:38.64 2:13:02.60 10:09 53  56.9       19       F 50-54  Eastside Runners                                 
640   17194 Ashley Fletcher                F      Bothell                  WA    US      2:13:11.51 2:13:03.41 10:09 31  48.6       50       F 30-34                                                   
641   18311 Thinh Huynh                    M      Federal Way              WA    US      2:15:24.77 2:13:04.57 10:09 47  47.7       19       M 45-49                                                   
642   18075 Julia Wilcox                   F      seattle                  WA    US      2:15:44.01 2:13:04.95 10:09 22  48.5       30       F 20-24                                                   
643   17078 Erika Heesacker                F      Issaquah                 WA    US      2:13:30.76 2:13:12.57 10:10 50  54.9       16       F 50-54                                                   
644   19170 Jason Simmons                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:13:41.26 2:13:13.03 10:10 41  45.3       30       M 40-44                                                   
645   19172 Kimberly Simmons               F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:13:41.19 2:13:13.05 10:10 40  50.1       38       F 40-44                                                   
646   19070 Kristi Dansereau               F      Issaquah                 WA    US      2:14:17.18 2:13:20.42 10:10 38  49.5       37       F 35-39                                                   
647   18285 Wynden Hawkins                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:16:27.50 2:13:30.48 10:11 48  53.5       17       F 45-49                                                   
648   18295 Vy Ha                          F      Everett                  WA    US      2:20:52.95 2:13:33.84 10:11 47  52.9       19       F 45-49  PNW Ladies Running Group                         
649   19125 Dat Nguyen                     M      Everett                  WA    US      2:14:36.93 2:13:34.79 10:11 22  43.5       45       M 20-24                                                   
650   19218 Gary Luo                       M      Bothell                  WA    US      2:16:42.88 2:13:37.97 10:12 24  43.4       46       M 20-24                                                   
651   17343 Jenna Field                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:13:32.85 2:13:38.02 10:12 41  50.2       37       F 40-44                                                   
652   18210 Laura Lunde                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:15:02.56 2:13:41.69 10:12 37  49.1       40       F 35-39                                                   
653   18365 Chris Stackhouse               M      Bothell                  WA    US      2:13:44.37 2:13:43.60 10:12 62  54.3       11       M 60-64                                                   
654   18328 Amy Smith                      F      North Bend               WA    US      2:16:04.88 2:13:45.94 10:12 39  49.6       43       F 35-39                                                   
655   17204 Kirk Sall                      M      Issaquah                 WA    US      2:17:37.70 2:14:01.15 10:13 54  50.3       20       M 50-54  Eastside Runners                                 
656   18421 Allison Peryea                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:14:26.06 2:14:07.00 10:14 40  49.7       40       F 40-44                                                   
657   18050 Ginger Tarabetz                F      Maple Valley             WA    US      2:16:22.59 2:14:07.57 10:14 45  51.6       16       F 45-49                                                   
658   19177 Kathy Eaton                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:16:39.80 2:14:09.26 10:14 49  53.8       18       F 45-49                                                   
659   17029 Deborah Hoffpauir              F      Renton                   WA    US      2:14:37.36 2:14:17.55 10:15 51  55.1       17       F 50-54                                                   
660   19256 Lindsey Koon                   F      Lynnwood                 WA    US      2:16:55.92 2:14:18.57 10:15 35  48.5       45       F 35-39                                                   
661   17150 Heather Jackson                F      Tacoma                   WA    US      2:15:34.74 2:14:19.69 10:15 42  50.3       41       F 40-44                                                   
662   18533 Danielle Koberstein            F      Redmond                  WA    US      2:17:08.85 2:14:21.03 10:15 37  48.9       46       F 35-39                                                   
663   17292 Lauren Astrup                  F      Bothell                  WA    US      2:17:10.85 2:14:26.01 10:15 29  48.0       63       F 25-29                                                   
664   18009 Megan Dalton                   F      Everett                  WA    US      2:17:10.80 2:14:26.30 10:15 29  48.0       62       F 25-29                                                   
665   17015 Lorelei Hamlin                 F      McChord AFB              WA    US      2:14:18.10 2:14:36.08 10:16 35  48.4       38       F 35-39  Cherry Tree Club                                 
666   18233 Jordan Weiner                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:17:26.56 2:14:36.40 10:16 30  48.0       56       F 30-34                                                   
667   17562 Guruprasad Raghavan            M      Pasadena                 CA    US      2:14:49.41 2:14:39.27 10:16 28  43.1       103      M 25-29                                                   
668   19104 Rahul Gupta-Iwasaki            M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:17:46.95 2:14:49.56 10:17 29  43.1       109      M 25-29                                                   
669   18543 Michelle Chun                  F      Mukilteo                 WA    US      2:20:38.89 2:14:57.69 10:18 26  47.8       71       F 25-29  Team Jar                                         
670   17085 Madeline McLean                F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:15:31.65 2:15:01.90 10:18 27  47.8       59       F 25-29                                                   
671   19286 Lauren Henderson               F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:18:07.74 2:15:08.25 10:19 25  47.8       66       F 25-29                                                   
672   18319 AARON SCHWARZ                  M      Tacoma                   WA    US      2:21:50.96 2:15:08.42 10:19 41  44.6       34       M 40-44                                                   
673   19067 Aiden Blatt                    M      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:15:56.50 2:15:09.69 10:19 16  43.8       8        M 15-19                                                   
674   19031 Diana McDougle                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:15:32.76 2:15:12.71 10:19 47  52.2       14       F 45-49                                                   
675   17620 Trieu Mach                     M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:15:16.36 2:15:17.66 10:19 53  49.4       15       M 50-54                                                   
676   18219 Michael Beaty                  M      Lake Oswego              OR    US      2:15:51.58 2:15:18.13 10:19 51  48.5       18       M 50-54                                                   
677   6362  Michelle Yost                  F      Covington                WA    US      2:15:58.42 2:15:24.78 10:20 30  47.7       53       F 30-34                                                   
678   18019 Jianna Keska                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:15:58.04 2:15:24.81 10:20 23  47.7       31       F 20-24                                                   
679   19086 Mason Lucas                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:16:31.37 2:15:26.92 10:20 25  42.9       107      M 25-29                                                   
680   17550 Claire Donovan                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:15:19.79 2:15:30.19 10:20 35  48.1       41       F 35-39                                                   
681   18290 Jocelyn Dawson                 F      Renton                   WA    US      2:19:14.21 2:15:33.66 10:20 23  47.6       34       F 20-24                                                   
682   17457 Ricky Martinez                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:16:45.43 2:15:35.87 10:21 29  42.8       108      M 25-29  Hope Springs Eternal Miles                       
683   18477 Ping-Ping Hsia                 F      Kirkland                 WA    US      2:18:21.30 2:15:39.19 10:21 43  50.2       44       F 40-44                                                   
684   18574 Katherine Moran                F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:16:51.85 2:15:42.66 10:21 26  47.6       61       F 25-29  Hope Springs Eternal Miles                       
685   8668  Sudheer Pratipati              M      Redmond                  WA    US      2:15:43.35 2:15:46.00 10:21 51  48.4       17       M 50-54                                                   
686   17311 Rosa Jeronimo                  F      Lynnwood                 WA    US      2:19:00.69 2:15:54.59 10:22 54  56.4       21       F 50-54                                                   
687   17318 Sophie Wall                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:15:46.27 2:16:02.45 10:23 29  47.5       60       F 25-29                                                   
688   17108 JEAN POLISHOOK                 F      Lynnwood                 WA    US      2:19:20.74 2:16:05.25 10:23 26  47.4       67       F 25-29                                                   
689   18525 Sophie Udell                   F      Zillah                   WA    US      2:19:15.95 2:16:17.17 10:24 18  48.9       7        F 15-19                                                   
690   17334 Arun Krishnan                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:16:21.33 2:16:28.98 10:25 47  46.5       20       M 45-49                                                   
691   18145 James Hasbrouck                M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:18:53.10 2:16:29.19 10:25 26  42.5       110      M 25-29                                                   
692   18141 David Serafimov                M      Redmond                  WA    US      2:21:48.01 2:16:30.67 10:25 28  42.5       115      M 25-29                                                   
693   17488 HANNAH LILLARD                 F      Lone Tree                CO    US      2:16:47.29 2:16:34.57 10:25 20  47.6       32       F 20-24                                                   
694   17487 Lucy Peloso                    F      Colorado Springs         CO    US      2:16:47.53 2:16:35.38 10:25 20  47.6       33       F 20-24                                                   
695   17188 Anonymous Participant          M                                     US      2:19:21.75 2:16:35.65 10:25 30  42.5       73       M 30-34                                                   
696   18519 Heather Jackson                F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:17:18.82 2:16:39.73 10:25 27  47.2       64       F 25-29                                                   
697   17680 Ashley Phelps                  F      New York                 NY    US      2:16:34.74 2:16:43.14 10:26 35  47.7       44       F 35-39                                                   
698   17229 Jaime Stockton                 F      Port Orchard             WA    US      2:17:00.35 2:16:45.37 10:26 32  47.3       55       F 30-34                                                   
699   18062 Jingbo Wang                    F      Oakland                  CA    US      2:19:50.76 2:16:48.02 10:26 32  47.3       58       F 30-34                                                   
700   18063 Ryan Kingsbury                 M      Oakland                  CA    US      2:19:50.56 2:16:48.40 10:26 37  43.0       56       M 35-39                                                   
701   8090  ANDREINA QUEZADA               F      Everett                  WA    US      2:17:31.90 2:16:51.18 10:26 33  47.4       57       F 30-34                                                   
702   18564 Greg Femec                     M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:17:31.90 2:16:51.53 10:26 33  42.5       71       M 30-34                                                   
703   18274 Mathew Isaac                   M      BellevueBellevue         WA    US      2:18:01.08 2:16:54.63 10:27 46  45.9       22       M 45-49                                                   
704   17664 Olivier Dispas                 M      Redmond                  WA    US      2:17:35.49 2:16:57.86 10:27 54  49.2       19       M 50-54                                                   
705   18494 Nikhita Vanama                 F      Issaquah                 WA    US      2:31:27.89 2:17:00.65 10:27 23  47.1       44       F 20-24                                                   
706   19298 Gretchen Tapp                  F      Auburn                   WA    US      2:19:30.15 2:17:08.90 10:28 60  60.4       4        F 60-64  Puget Sound Runners                              
707   18417 James Proctor                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:20:05.46 2:17:09.61 10:28 27  42.3       111      M 25-29                                                   
708   18416 Emily Fisher                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:20:06.56 2:17:10.71 10:28 25  47.1       70       F 25-29                                                   
709   17112 Ellen Brimmer                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:17:38.07 2:17:17.66 10:28 42  49.2       42       F 40-44                                                   
710   18060 Michael Chiu                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:21:06.37 2:17:24.10 10:29 28  42.3       112      M 25-29  Put On Your Running Chius                        
711   18061 Christie Chiu                  F      Princeton                NJ    US      2:21:06.74 2:17:24.24 10:29 30  47.0       61       F 30-34  Put On Your Running Chius                        
712   17510 Amanda Erickson                F      Brier                    WA    US      2:19:56.17 2:17:31.24 10:29 32  47.1       59       F 30-34                                                   
713   17148 Katie Kaiser                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:19:58.91 2:17:31.39 10:29 38  48.0       52       F 35-39                                                   
714   17149 MARY KENNEDY LEAVENS           F      Mercer Island            WA    US      2:19:59.49 2:17:31.79 10:29 38  48.0       53       F 35-39                                                   
715   18320 Tina Jacobson                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:18:28.17 2:17:32.27 10:29 54  55.8       20       F 50-54                                                   
716   17464 Zachary Tritsch                M      Olympia                  WA    US      2:20:11.58 2:17:36.88 10:30 30  42.2       74       M 30-34                                                   
717   17678 Avital Ness-Cohn               F      Olympia                  WA    US      2:20:12.54 2:17:37.52 10:30 30  46.9       60       F 30-34                                                   
718   7345  Kathryn McCallum               F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:18:06.92 2:17:39.57 10:30 43  49.5       43       F 40-44  Seattle Frontrunners                             
719   18026 Alexandra Hartmann             F      Medina                   WA    US      2:21:11.03 2:17:44.66 10:30 32  47.0       62       F 30-34                                                   
720   17257 Brian Kisling                  M      Poulsbo                  WA    US      2:18:53.05 2:17:44.73 10:30 30  42.2       72       M 30-34                                                   
721   18629 Olga Levanda                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:18:40.04 2:17:44.93 10:30 36  47.5       48       F 35-39                                                   
722   17527 Chrissa da Gomez               F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:17:30.95 2:17:51.42 10:31 29  46.8       65       F 25-29                                                   
723   19175 Elizabeth McClane              F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:18:44.04 2:18:04.76 10:32 38  47.8       49       F 35-39                                                   
724   18049 Caitlyn Tang                   F      Renton                   WA    US      2:19:03.77 2:18:07.35 10:32 39  48.0       50       F 35-39                                                   
725   6760  Amy Pennington                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:18:22.15 2:18:08.78 10:32 38  47.8       47       F 35-39                                                   
726   18350 Angela Bamfield                F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:19:17.83 2:18:14.31 10:33 24  46.7       35       F 20-24                                                   
727   18342 Jennifer Paine                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:21:10.63 2:18:24.93 10:34 53  54.7       23       F 50-54                                                   
728   17255 yesenia de luna                F      Poulsbo                  WA    US      2:19:47.97 2:18:39.88 10:35 27  46.6       68       F 25-29                                                   
729   18228 Jamie Polin                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:22:11.21 2:18:40.16 10:35 38  47.6       57       F 35-39                                                   
730   18352 Ashlee Wambsganss              F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:20:02.25 2:18:43.08 10:35 28  46.5       69       F 25-29                                                   
731   18055 Bryce Civic                    M      Portland                 OR    US      2:21:45.34 2:18:44.85 10:35 26  41.8       114      M 25-29                                                   
732   18030 Anonymous Participant          F                                     US      2:19:24.16 2:18:45.21 10:35 52  53.9       22       F 50-54                                                   
733   18056 Taylor Van Wambeke             F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:21:45.97 2:18:46.48 10:35 26  46.5       73       F 25-29                                                   
734   18636 Anonymous Participant          F                                     US      2:22:14.24 2:18:46.83 10:35 27  46.5       74       F 25-29                                                   
735   18431 Robert Taylor                  M      Sumner                   WA    US      2:22:12.03 2:18:52.86 10:36 46  45.3       24       M 45-49                                                   
736   18445 William Marchion               M      Kirkland                 WA    US      2:21:17.24 2:18:59.53 10:36 44  44.5       32       M 40-44                                                   
737   18270 Jessen Carley                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:21:31.19 2:19:02.78 10:36 36  47.0       55       F 35-39                                                   
738   18016 Christopher Johnson            M      Olympia                  WA    US      2:22:06.24 2:19:11.19 10:37 34  41.8       75       M 30-34                                                   
739   17537 Kassie Procopio                F      Great Falls              MT    US      2:22:10.16 2:19:34.06 10:39 24  46.3       38       F 20-24                                                   
740   18054 Janet Bennett                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:20:48.24 2:19:44.35 10:40 61  60.1       5        F 60-64                                                   
741   17053 Malia Jacobson                 F      Tacoma                   WA    US      2:20:19.06 2:19:48.42 10:40 43  48.7       45       F 40-44                                                   
742   17095 Dory Weber                     F      Lynnwood                 WA    US      2:21:10.25 2:19:57.54 10:41 43  48.7       47       F 40-44                                                   
743   18550 Neha Gohad                     F      Bothell                  WA    US      2:20:01.39 2:19:57.83 10:41 36  46.7       54       F 35-39                                                   
744   17692 Mary Delgado                   F      Beaverton                OR    US      2:19:53.35 2:19:58.23 10:41 37  46.9       51       F 35-39                                                   
745   19263 Tammy Reilly                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:21:10.81 2:19:58.36 10:41 50  52.2       24       F 50-54                                                   
746   18540 Jae-Kyoung Kwak                M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:23:37.61 2:20:04.56 10:41 23  41.4       48       M 20-24  Team Jar                                         
747   18552 Jacob Rhoades                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:23:24.83 2:20:07.13 10:41 35  41.7       57       M 35-39  Sakura Szn Breezin                               
748   17116 Michelle Urberg                F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:20:27.20 2:20:08.54 10:41 40  47.6       46       F 40-44                                                   
749   18551 Kimberly Wright                F      Bloomington              IN    US      2:23:25.23 2:20:08.74 10:41 32  46.2       65       F 30-34  Sakura Szn Breezin                               
750   17481 Esperanza Salazar              F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:22:58.49 2:20:09.72 10:42 56  56.1       10       F 55-59                                                   
751   6040  Ivan Rizo Viveros              M      Redmond                  WA    US      2:21:25.36 2:20:11.65 10:42 42  43.4       33       M 40-44                                                   
752   17573 Noelle Cabrales                F      Mahwah                   NJ    US      2:22:36.06 2:20:20.26 10:42 26  46.0       75       F 25-29                                                   
753   18461 Dusty Knight                   M      SEATTLE                  WA    US      2:20:29.33 2:20:21.72 10:42 49  46.0       23       M 45-49                                                   
754   19253 Lindsey Clawson                F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:22:42.90 2:20:23.15 10:43 31  46.0       64       F 30-34                                                   
755   18284 Melinda Reed                   F      Helena                   MT    US      2:21:47.86 2:20:30.09 10:43 49  51.4       20       F 45-49                                                   
756   18059 Raksha Pant                    F      Redmond                  WA    US      2:22:55.64 2:20:30.42 10:43 42  48.1       48       F 40-44                                                   
757   18105 Richard Lamanna                M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:23:49.87 2:20:44.49 10:44 42  43.2       35       M 40-44  DTR- National                                    
758   18335 Jolanta Thorburn               F      Kirkland                 WA    US      2:24:46.45 2:20:51.24 10:45 46  49.7       22       F 45-49                                                   
759   18336 Tali Yehuda                    F      Redmond                  WA    US      2:24:46.85 2:20:51.36 10:45 46  49.7       23       F 45-49                                                   
760   18259 Tom Vail                       M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:25:48.03 2:20:53.31 10:45 57  49.2       12       M 55-59                                                   
761   18358 Anonymous Participant          F                                     US      2:23:35.13 2:20:53.64 10:45 29  45.8       76       F 25-29                                                   
762   18280 Diana Rogers                   F      Sammamish                WA    US      2:26:33.94 2:20:56.71 10:45 38  46.8       63       F 35-39                                                   
763   18108 Lauren Matewe                  F      Kent                     WA    US      2:21:29.40 2:20:58.24 10:45 54  54.4       25       F 50-54                                                   
764   19212 Fernando Gonzalez                     Seattle                  WA    US      2:27:19.70 2:20:58.37 10:45 28                                                                                
765   19210 Ale Palomino                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:27:19.42 2:21:01.36 10:45 30  45.8       68       F 30-34                                                   
766   18004 Jessica Cary                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:21:32.33 2:21:02.72 10:46 24  45.8       37       F 20-24                                                   
767   17554 Philip Vien                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:21:32.62 2:21:03.25 10:46 23  41.2       47       M 20-24                                                   
768   19079 Saranya Udomsri                F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:23:56.56 2:21:03.87 10:46 40  47.3       50       F 40-44  Ringo                                            
769   18628 Anne Wasson                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:21:36.39 2:21:04.66 10:46 39  47.0       56       F 35-39                                                   
770   17180 alvin man                      M      Palo Alto                CA    US      2:21:33.77 2:21:05.68 10:46 29  41.2       113      M 25-29                                                   
771   11652 Chenyang Yu                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:23:55.68 2:21:05.88 10:46 32  41.2       78       M 30-34  RunForBeer                                       
772   17447 Kaelin Moya                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:21:42.43 2:21:06.67 10:46 25  45.8       72       F 25-29                                                   
773   11653 Li-An Yang                     M      Santa Clara              CA    US      2:23:59.31 2:21:09.00 10:46 27  41.1       117      M 25-29  RunForBeer                                       
774   19266 Joanna Brown                   F      Olympia                  WA    US      2:24:48.44 2:21:10.68 10:46 43  48.2       52       F 40-44                                                   
775   19295 Owen Ross                      M      JBLM                     WA    US      2:24:13.78 2:21:12.32 10:46 41  42.7       36       M 40-44  Team Ross-ome!                                   
776   19294 Crystal Ross                   F      JBLM                     WA    US      2:24:13.96 2:21:12.73 10:46 38  46.7       58       F 35-39  Team Ross-ome!                                   
777   17272 Melanie Cadiz                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:21:46.07 2:21:18.68 10:47 34  46.0       63       F 30-34                                                   
778   18257 Hannah Hawks-Mayer             F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:23:50.53 2:21:19.99 10:47 26  45.7       77       F 25-29                                                   
779   18022 darshit kandpal                M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:23:56.05 2:21:31.32 10:48 30  41.0       79       M 30-34                                                   
780   19092 Cavan Tornga                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:29:44.39 2:21:34.92 10:48 38  41.8       60       M 35-39                                                   
781   18403 Laura James                    F      Redmond                  OR    US      2:22:08.21 2:21:48.98 10:49 57  56.2       9        F 55-59                                                   
782   18444 Jean Sauvion                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:25:17.77 2:22:10.94 10:51 46  49.2       24       F 45-49                                                   
783   18318 Charles Landis                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:23:23.36 2:22:16.20 10:51 51  46.1       21       M 50-54                                                   
784   19113 Erin Jackson                   F      Redmond                  WA    US      2:24:37.88 2:22:20.50 10:51 41  47.2       51       F 40-44                                                   
785   18419 Ana Camila Atkins              F      Portland                 OR    US      2:24:37.66 2:22:20.84 10:52 36  46.0       59       F 35-39                                                   
786   17684 Emily Li                       F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:25:20.83 2:22:29.47 10:52 28  45.3       81       F 25-29  Mom's Spaghetti                                  
787   19144 Alan Lai                       M      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:25:40.68 2:22:32.47 10:52 28  40.7       119      M 25-29  Rice Runner                                      
788   17103 Kruthika Banpur                F      Issaquah                 WA    US      2:31:57.53 2:22:43.89 10:53 31  45.3       76       F 30-34                                                   
789   17534 Harry Xu                       M      San Francisco            CA    US      2:23:02.78 2:22:51.07 10:54 25  40.6       116      M 25-29  rockset                                          
790   18114 George Ingebretsen             M      Redmond                  WA    US      2:24:06.72 2:22:53.98 10:54 17  41.0       9        M 15-19                                                   
791   19244 Kylie Yamamoto                 F      Kirkland                 WA    US      2:31:07.60 2:22:55.15 10:54 30  45.2       75       F 30-34                                                   
792   17146 Ruth Rice                      F      Vancouver                WA    US      2:23:35.56 2:22:56.94 10:54 59  57.2       11       F 55-59                                                   
793   18033 Aileen Mokarry                 F      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:25:15.30 2:22:56.96 10:54 28  45.2       80       F 25-29                                                   
794   18146 Veronica Ortiz                 F      Redmond                  WA    US      2:25:31.81 2:22:57.25 10:54 37  45.9       61       F 35-39                                                   
795   18418 Justin Atkins                  M      Portland                 OR    US      2:25:14.14 2:22:57.45 10:54 34  40.7       80       M 30-34                                                   
796   18409 Reid Hartmann                  M      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:26:26.96 2:23:00.74 10:55 27  40.6       120      M 25-29                                                   
797   18573 Emily Falla                    F      Woodinville              WA    US      2:25:23.90 2:23:07.08 10:55 22  45.1       39       F 20-24                                                   
798   18603 Patrice Ryan                   F      Reno                     NV    US      2:25:54.67 2:23:22.53 10:56 53  52.8       29       F 50-54                                                   
799   18481 Amber Postert                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:26:01.73 2:23:24.42 10:56 24  45.0       40       F 20-24                                                   
800   17232 April Lawson                   F      Maple Valley             WA    US      2:25:48.40 2:23:28.06 10:57 36  45.6       62       F 35-39                                                   
801   17041 Kerry Mayhall                  F      Renton                   WA    US      2:25:48.58 2:23:28.29 10:57 50  50.9       28       F 50-54                                                   
802   17321 Josh Horowitz                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:24:14.40 2:23:29.98 10:57 24  40.5       49       M 20-24                                                   
803   18463 Austin Koistinen               M      Ridgecrest               CA    US      2:24:46.40 2:23:30.45 10:57 27  40.5       118      M 25-29                                                   
804   18333 Van Hoang                      F      Hermosa Beach            CA    US      2:24:46.57 2:23:30.86 10:57 26  45.0       79       F 25-29                                                   
805   17322 Tori Hendricks                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:24:01.51 2:23:33.44 10:57 25  45.0       78       F 25-29                                                   
806   19228 Yan Song                       M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:23:10.42 2:23:35.65 10:57 30  40.4       77       M 30-34                                                   
807   17098 Annie Sohn                     F      Redmond                  WA    US      2:23:38.81 2:23:38.46 10:57 47  49.2       21       F 45-49                                                   
808   17688 Javier Jurado                  M      Kenmore                  WA    US      2:24:45.81 2:23:45.60 10:58 51  45.7       22       M 50-54                                                   
809   18479 Michelle Lee                   F      Kirkland                 WA    US      2:26:27.98 2:23:48.29 10:58 44  47.8       53       F 40-44                                                   
810   17681 Kent Pflugrath                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:24:15.23 2:24:03.49 10:59 58  48.6       11       M 55-59                                                   
811   18363 Heather Wegmeyer               F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:27:33.54 2:24:05.62 10:59 27  44.8       83       F 25-29                                                   
812   18450 Anonymous Participant          F                                     US      2:26:30.80 2:24:09.79 11:00 32  44.9       67       F 30-34                                                   
813   17580 Ruthie Smith                   F      BRIER                    WA    US      2:24:24.17 2:24:10.12 11:00 53  52.5       26       F 50-54                                                   
814   18497 Danielle Diede                 F      Bothell                  WA    US      2:28:01.72 2:24:10.22 11:00 34  45.1       70       F 30-34                                                   
815   17254 Nicholas Rodriguez             M      Everett                  WA    US      2:27:22.82 2:24:12.36 11:00 30  40.3       81       M 30-34                                                   
816   17549 Qin Du                         F      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:23:54.54 2:24:12.96 11:00 40  46.3       49       F 40-44                                                   
817   17256 Guadalupe Montero              F      Edmonds                  WA    US      2:27:22.57 2:24:13.16 11:00 31  44.8       69       F 30-34                                                   
818   17259 Gregory Paul                   M      Everet                   WA    US      2:27:23.30 2:24:13.94 11:00 26  40.3       121      M 25-29                                                   
819   17293 Diane Woodworth                F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:25:14.39 2:24:17.58 11:00 51  51.3       27       F 50-54                                                   
820   17017 Aurea Dones                    F      Tacoma                   WA    US      2:25:05.69 2:24:34.86 11:02 37  45.4       60       F 35-39                                                   
821   18324 Megan Skiber                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:27:28.28 2:24:39.08 11:02 36  45.2       64       F 35-39                                                   
822   18265 Anastasiia Pudul               F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:25:43.30 2:24:46.20 11:03 29  44.6       82       F 25-29                                                   
823   19126 Kirsten Owens                  F      Lacey                    WA    US      2:27:38.69 2:25:04.90 11:04 46  48.2       25       F 45-49                                                   
824   18211 Lisa LeClaire                  F      Bonney Lake              WA    US      2:29:33.70 2:25:17.56 11:05 36  45.0       65       F 35-39                                                   
825   19186 Jason Terrones                 X      Seattle                  WA    US      2:25:37.47 2:25:17.66 11:05 28                                                                                
826   19127 Samori Owens                   M      Lacey                    WA    US      2:27:53.57 2:25:20.01 11:05 51  45.2       23       M 50-54                                                   
827   18119 Jessica Kwok                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:27:57.84 2:25:20.63 11:05 23  44.4       41       F 20-24                                                   
828   18247 Kimberly Hardy                 F      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:28:19.50 2:25:26.94 11:06 33  44.6       71       F 30-34  LWTech                                           
829   19071 Sean Hwang                     M      Federal Way              WA    US      2:33:37.85 2:25:32.14 11:06 26  39.9       130      M 25-29                                                   
830   17208 Serina Su                      F      Lakewood                 WA    US      2:26:38.09 2:25:32.41 11:06 15  48.5       8        F 15-19                                                   
831   18542 Jonathan Bae                   M      Edmonds                  WA    US      2:31:16.69 2:25:34.65 11:06 26  39.9       126      M 25-29  Team Jar                                         
832   18113 Deepthi Rao                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:26:04.96 2:25:43.88 11:07 31  44.4       66       F 30-34                                                   
833   18218 Uyen Nguyen                    F      Pleasant Hill            CA    US      2:32:40.70 2:25:53.52 11:08 27  44.3       92       F 25-29  Bravefart                                        
834   18512 Lawrence Drewry                M      Pleasant Hill            CA    US      2:32:40.41 2:25:53.56 11:08 30  39.8       84       M 30-34  Bravefart                                        
835   17005 Delfina Baez                   F      Redmond                  WA    US      2:27:32.38 2:26:17.34 11:10 51  50.6       30       F 50-54                                                   
836   17505 Cameron Hudson                 F      Woodinville              WA    US      2:29:12.37 2:26:37.61 11:11 22  44.0       42       F 20-24                                                   
837   19074 Jessamy Almquist               F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:36:21.58 2:26:56.65 11:13 39  45.1       68       F 35-39                                                   
838   19073 Anonymous Participant          M                                     US      2:36:21.51 2:26:56.68 11:13 39  40.5       63       M 35-39                                                   
839   18140 Shashank Mahesh                M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:27:42.80 2:26:57.79 11:13 23  39.5       51       M 20-24                                                   
840   18139 Anonymous Participant          M                                     US      2:27:42.56 2:26:58.05 11:13 23  39.5       50       M 20-24                                                   
841   18039 CArletta MArrow                F      Temple Hills             MD    US      2:29:15.86 2:26:59.77 11:13 48  48.6       26       F 45-49                                                   
842   18405 Naomi Maxwell                  F      Renton                   WA    US      2:32:35.13 2:27:03.00 11:13 30  43.9       78       F 30-34                                                   
843   17281 Carol Ladd                     F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:30:52.84 2:27:16.34 11:14 57  54.1       12       F 55-59  Eastside Runners                                 
844   18448 Erika Farr                     F      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:30:24.75 2:27:23.72 11:15 33  44.0       72       F 30-34                                                   
845   18241 Brennan Black                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:28:47.25 2:27:34.94 11:15 23  39.3       52       M 20-24                                                   
846   17086 Thet-Thet Win                  F      Tigard                   OR    US      2:27:31.49 2:27:51.42 11:17 62  57.6       6        F 60-64                                                   
847   17619 Minh-Leeza Nguyen              F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:27:53.08 2:27:53.44 11:17 44  46.4       54       F 40-44                                                   
848   18046 Mark Valdez                    M      Tacoma                   WA    US      2:29:18.57 2:28:03.45 11:18 36  39.6       58       M 35-39                                                   
849   18537 Daniel Benjamin                M      Maple Valley             WA    US      2:28:45.83 2:28:07.14 11:18 49  43.6       25       M 45-49                                                   
850   19119 Mike Madison                   M      Bothell                  WA    US      2:31:38.90 2:28:09.58 11:18 37  39.7       61       M 35-39                                                   
851   18072 Jayme Stark                    F      Morongo Valley           CA    US      2:30:34.31 2:28:11.36 11:18 25  43.6       87       F 25-29                                                   
852   18565 Dunjian Xiao                   M      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:31:14.74 2:28:16.05 11:19 26  39.2       125      M 25-29                                                   
853   18502 Tim Harpham                    M      Tacoma                   WA    US      2:29:34.69 2:28:19.57 11:19 37  39.7       59       M 35-39                                                   
854   17670 Anna Wilson                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:30:56.57 2:28:23.15 11:19 32  43.6       74       F 30-34                                                   
855   17118 Morgan Lampkin                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:30:56.75 2:28:23.43 11:19 29  43.5       88       F 25-29                                                   
856   17524 Melissa Randolf                F      Shoreline                WA    US      2:29:30.99 2:28:28.17 11:20 29  43.5       85       F 25-29  The Late Bloomers                                
857   17042 Alethia Mead                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:31:31.14 2:28:29.82 11:20 47  47.6       29       F 45-49                                                   
858   17302 Ariel Archie                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:29:44.06 2:28:34.29 11:20 28  39.1       123      M 25-29                                                   
859   18619 Jose Carlos Gallegos           M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:31:10.95 2:28:40.46 11:20 28  39.1       124      M 25-29                                                   
860   18482 kristine osea                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:29:42.69 2:28:44.30 11:21 29  43.4       86       F 25-29                                                   
861   18058 Victor Fernandez               M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:29:50.29 2:28:48.97 11:21 51  44.1       24       M 50-54                                                   
862   17324 Anoop Tripathi                 M      Sammamish                WA    US      2:29:21.79 2:28:59.65 11:22 44  41.5       37       M 40-44                                                   
863   19108 Cameron Howard                 M      Tacoma                   WA    US      2:29:10.07 2:28:59.70 11:22 28  39.0       122      M 25-29                                                   
864   19110 Michelle Hunter                F      Tacoma                   WA    US      2:29:10.14 2:29:00.09 11:22 27  43.3       84       F 25-29                                                   
865   17627 Haley Miller                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:32:28.71 2:29:17.30 11:23 30  43.3       77       F 30-34                                                   
866   18406 Marilou Ubungen                F      Shoreline                WA    US      2:31:38.25 2:29:17.40 11:23 52  50.1       31       F 50-54  Puget Sound Runners                              
867   17173 T.K. Anney                     X      Olympia                  WA    US      2:32:30.51 2:29:19.24 11:23 39                                                                                
868   18044 Van Pham                       F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:32:35.00 2:29:28.84 11:24 29  43.2       91       F 25-29                                                   
869   17207 R. Su                          F      San Jose                 CA    US      2:30:36.10 2:29:30.05 11:24 12  50.9       3        F 10-14                                                   
870   18569 Allison Germain                F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:32:57.63 2:29:33.51 11:25 34  43.5       79       F 30-34                                                   
871   18302 Trang Pham                     F      Auburn                   WA    US      2:31:55.56 2:29:37.22 11:25 40  44.6       55       F 40-44                                                   
872   19264 Anonymous Participant          M                                     US      2:32:29.40 2:29:46.11 11:25 24  38.8       55       M 20-24                                                   
873   17013 Kim Amberg                     F      Bremerton                WA    US      2:30:26.10 2:29:52.23 11:26 48  47.6       27       F 45-49                                                   
874   19065 James Blatt                    M      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:30:45.83 2:29:54.82 11:26 51  43.8       25       M 50-54                                                   
875   18360 Matt Dela Cruz                 M      Kent                     WA    US      2:33:27.44 2:30:02.29 11:27 35  38.9       62       M 35-39                                                   
876   17666 Wayne Bishop                   M      Snohomish                WA    US      2:30:20.98 2:30:03.70 11:27 49  43.0       26       M 45-49                                                   
877   19165 Tiffany Erickson               F      Auburn                   WA    US      2:33:52.54 2:30:04.23 11:27 43  45.4       60       F 40-44                                                   
878   18424 Genesis Cerrato                F      Renton                   WA    US      2:30:43.53 2:30:07.27 11:27 33  43.2       73       F 30-34                                                   
879   19082 Dana Aitkhozhina-Shansharova   F      Lynnwood                 WA    US      2:30:49.89 2:30:19.95 11:28 39  44.1       66       F 35-39                                                   
880   19112 Pam Buffum                     F      Edmonds                  WA    US      2:33:44.74 2:30:22.30 11:28 43  45.3       59       F 40-44                                                   
881   18042 Emily Pearce                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:33:44.01 2:30:22.32 11:28 40  44.4       58       F 40-44                                                   
882   17625 Lisi Schauer                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:31:00.47 2:30:23.43 11:28 22  42.9       43       F 20-24  Nitro Cold Crew                                  
883   18480 Clark Saba                     M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:33:10.13 2:30:32.44 11:29 25  38.6       129      M 25-29  Slowpokes.fig                                    
884   17672 Ian Powers                     M      Burien                   WA    US      2:31:02.13 2:30:38.17 11:29 31  38.5       82       M 30-34  Blossom Bitches                                  
885   17671 Lisa Kessel                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:31:01.79 2:30:38.38 11:29 29  42.9       89       F 25-29  Blossom Bitches                                  
886   18605 Jocelyn Shope                  F      Kent                     WA    US      2:32:55.98 2:30:41.14 11:30 44  45.6       56       F 40-44                                                   
887   18253 Stephanie Nelson               F      Lacey                    WA    US      2:33:57.03 2:30:44.66 11:30 33  43.0       80       F 30-34                                                   
888   18337 Liz White                      F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:31:51.43 2:30:55.47 11:31 28  42.8       90       F 25-29                                                   
889   18338 Young Lee                      M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:31:51.36 2:30:55.66 11:31 30  38.5       83       M 30-34                                                   
890   18555 Bobbi Taman                    F      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      2:33:19.20 2:31:01.95 11:31 59  54.1       14       F 55-59                                                   
891   19257 Ying Zhang                     F      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:33:37.28 2:31:14.93 11:32 42  44.7       57       F 40-44                                                   
892   18359 Alexa Juarez                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:33:57.41 2:31:15.34 11:32 30  42.7       81       F 30-34                                                   
893   17471 Anonymous Participant          F                                     US      2:33:37.46 2:31:15.35 11:32 49  47.7       30       F 45-49                                                   
894   17345 Heather Marshall               F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:31:11.84 2:31:22.06 11:33 46  46.2       28       F 45-49                                                   
895   17598 Charly Arteaga                 M      East Wenatchee           WA    US      2:31:18.48 2:31:25.29 11:33 20  38.3       53       M 20-24                                                   
896   19292 Sothea Rodriguez               F      Seattle                  WA    US      3:14:15.14 2:31:36.34 11:34 40  44.0       80       F 40-44                                                   
897   19213 Sandra Prieto                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:34:04.14 2:31:39.42 11:34 31  42.6       83       F 30-34                                                   
898   18340 Patty Lozoya                   F      Stamford                 CT    US      2:34:03.86 2:31:39.95 11:34 33  42.7       82       F 30-34                                                   
899   17626 Ben Voter                      M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:32:19.96 2:31:40.82 11:34 23  38.3       54       M 20-24  Nitro Cold Crew                                  
900   19105 Rachel Barnes                  F      Bremerton                WA    US      2:35:15.25 2:31:47.93 11:35 24  42.5       46       F 20-24                                                   
901   18496 Jake Fordyce                   M      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:32:46.13 2:31:51.14 11:35 29  38.2       127      M 25-29  Don't Dig Too Deep                               
902   17052 Marie Zornes                   F      Gig Harbor               WA    US      2:34:08.82 2:31:54.10 11:35 58  53.1       15       F 55-59                                                   
903   8687  Danny Teng                     M      Renton                   WA    US      2:35:21.29 2:31:56.60 11:35 44  40.7       38       M 40-44                                                   
904   17354 Jed Felix Simmons              M      Hercules                 CA    US      2:33:00.03 2:32:02.70 11:36 25  38.2       128      M 25-29                                                   
905   19029 Karen Ramsahai                 F      Mercer Island            WA    US      2:32:59.41 2:32:26.60 11:38 56  51.6       13       F 55-59                                                   
906   17511 Yonas Meshesha                 M      Kent                     WA    US      2:33:26.27 2:32:30.08 11:38 23  38.1       56       M 20-24                                                   
907   17198 Janice Francisco               F      Edmonds                  WA    US      2:33:47.98 2:32:31.89 11:38 23  42.3       45       F 20-24  UW DOM Finance                                   
908   18266 Andrea Sanders                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:38:37.98 2:32:38.13 11:39 27  42.3       97       F 25-29                                                   
909   18255 Suhas Mur                      M      Bothell                  WA    US      2:33:57.15 2:32:41.20 11:39 31  38.0       85       M 30-34                                                   
910   18455 Dylan Goebel                   M      Everett                  WA    US      2:36:28.98 2:32:41.41 11:39 36  38.4       64       M 35-39                                                   
911   18453 Robyn Miller                   F      Everett                  WA    US      2:36:39.14 2:32:52.42 11:40 60  54.2       8        F 60-64                                                   
912   18430 Zoraida Price                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:35:54.30 2:32:53.87 11:40 34  42.5       84       F 30-34                                                   
913   19161 Carla Happel                   F      Shoreline                WA    US      2:36:00.32 2:32:58.16 11:40 60  54.1       7        F 60-64                                                   
914   18348 Jisun Jang                     F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:40:21.21 2:33:09.52 11:41 38  43.1       71       F 35-39                                                   
915   19224 Douglas Louie                  M      Tacoma                   WA    US      2:36:07.89 2:33:26.85 11:42 67  49.8       1        M 65-69                                                   
916   17327 Aliye Menzies                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:34:10.33 2:33:35.90 11:43 26  42.0       93       F 25-29                                                   
917   18415 Carrie Stewart                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:36:24.59 2:33:48.72 11:44 57  51.8       16       F 55-59                                                   
918   19138 Scott Walters                  M      Issaquah                 WA    US      2:38:15.40 2:34:09.69 11:46 29  37.7       132      M 25-29  Mom's Spaghetti                                  
919   17558 Wen Shi                        F      Kirkland                 WA    US      2:34:49.26 2:34:23.62 11:47 39  43.0       67       F 35-39                                                   
920   18209 Mary Wilcox                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:38:00.64 2:34:30.67 11:47 42  43.8       61       F 40-44                                                   
921   18517 Claire Manley                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:35:08.67 2:34:31.24 11:47 25  41.8       94       F 25-29                                                   
922   18516 Tai Moses                      M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:35:09.33 2:34:32.05 11:47 27  37.6       131      M 25-29                                                   
923   17480 Shelly Weinstein               F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:37:26.51 2:34:37.81 11:48 51  47.8       33       F 50-54                                                   
924   19034 Stephanie Stevens              F      Renton                   WA    US      2:43:05.34 2:34:38.76 11:48 32  41.8       88       F 30-34                                                   
925   19214 Kristen Lewis                  F      Bainbridge Island        WA    US      2:37:28.80 2:34:43.59 11:48 48  46.1       31       F 45-49                                                   
926   18123 Peggie Bartosovsky             F      Grapeview                WA    US      2:37:54.88 2:34:57.45 11:49 50  47.2       34       F 50-54                                                   
927   19162 Jack Blevins                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:42:28.23 2:35:09.83 11:50 26  37.4       136      M 25-29                                                   
928   8666  Neeraja Abburu                 F      Sammamish                WA    US      2:35:40.69 2:35:44.32 11:53 50  46.9       32       F 50-54                                                   
929   17271 Cameron Purchase               M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:36:12.12 2:35:44.42 11:53 33  37.3       86       M 30-34                                                   
930   18298 Kritsada Borompichaichartkul   M      Shoreline                WA    US      2:38:56.56 2:36:04.17 11:54 43  39.3       42       M 40-44  Ringo                                            
931   18518 David Wu                       M      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:39:50.57 2:36:09.60 11:55 28  37.2       133      M 25-29                                                   
932   17693 Nickulaus Sioson               M      Beaverton                OR    US      2:36:13.32 2:36:19.38 11:55 41  38.6       39       M 40-44                                                   
933   19007 Howard Hegwer                  M      Olympia                  WA    US      2:37:09.22 2:36:23.53 11:56 67  48.8       2        M 65-69                                                   
934   18345 Mohammad Ebrahimi              M      Renton                   WA    US      2:41:52.55 2:36:29.85 11:56 35  37.3       66       M 35-39                                                   
935   17069 Jaime Sanders                  F      Portland                 OR    US      2:39:54.60 2:36:42.77 11:57 40  42.6       65       F 40-44                                                   
936   18487 Tien Do                        F      Grayslake                IL    US      2:39:55.16 2:36:43.28 11:57 31  41.2       85       F 30-34                                                   
937   17193 Trusha Shah                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:36:25.58 2:36:45.00 11:57 29  41.2       95       F 25-29                                                   
938   18635 Nallely Saldana                F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:40:58.04 2:36:53.22 11:58 38  42.1       72       F 35-39                                                   
939   18625 Heriberto Alvarez              M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:40:58.42 2:36:53.42 11:58 36  37.3       65       M 35-39  The Alvarez                                      
940   17548 Nadia Earle                    F      Shoreline                WA    US      2:37:32.71 2:36:59.67 11:59 29  41.1       96       F 25-29                                                   
941   18438 Tim Chiang-Lin                 M      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:38:10.19 2:37:01.68 11:59 46  40.0       27       M 45-49  Team Theo                                        
942   18321 Swenwan Hsieh                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:39:22.20 2:37:06.93 11:59 64  55.7       9        F 60-64                                                   
943   17141 Raine Tenerelli                F      Redmond                  WA    US      2:40:32.08 2:37:07.39 11:59 22  41.1       49       F 20-24  Sub 2                                            
944   17038 Jon Malsan                     M      Redmond                  WA    US      2:40:32.36 2:37:08.06 11:59 28  36.9       135      M 25-29  Sub 2                                            
945   17140 Patrick Maruska                M      Redmond                  WA    US      2:40:32.36 2:37:08.20 11:59 30  36.9       87       M 30-34  Sub 2                                            
946   18498 Capri Scharff                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:39:45.24 2:37:09.19 11:59 24  41.1       47       F 20-24                                                   
947   19005 Colin Chang                    M      Mill Creek               WA    US      2:44:28.04 2:37:11.21 11:59 31  36.9       88       M 30-34  Win-Or-Booze                                     
948   17227 Genesis Lee                    F      Dallas                   TX    US      2:38:21.18 2:37:14.26 12:00 35  41.5       69       F 35-39                                                   
949   17056 James Butler                   M      Dallas                   TX    US      2:38:21.04 2:37:15.07 12:00 44  39.3       40       M 40-44                                                   
950   18232 Srinivasa Bhattaru             M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:40:12.07 2:37:21.71 12:00 28  36.9       134      M 25-29                                                   
951   17687 Eliza Quito                    F      Puyallup                 WA    US      2:38:22.10 2:37:22.79 12:00 42  43.0       63       F 40-44                                                   
952   18513 Kathleen Drewry                F      Pleasant Hill            CA    US      2:44:24.60 2:37:37.24 12:01 30  41.0       89       F 30-34  Bravefart                                        
953   18021 Brooke Hollis                  F      Chestertown              MD    US      2:41:25.87 2:37:38.87 12:02 24  41.0       50       F 20-24                                                   
954   18015 Isabel Buri                    F      Bellingham               WA    US      2:40:04.29 2:37:42.81 12:02 23  40.9       48       F 20-24                                                   
955   19285 Zoe Dodds                      F      Mercer Island            WA    US      2:40:59.74 2:37:43.35 12:02 54  48.6       35       F 50-54                                                   
956   18008 Arthur Eckhardt                M      Bremerton                WA    US      2:38:13.12 2:37:47.23 12:02 45  39.5       28       M 45-49                                                   
957   19157 Xuan Do                        F      Renton                   WA    US      2:40:54.14 2:37:47.84 12:02 31  41.0       87       F 30-34  Rice Runner                                      
958   18355 Juliet Roske                   F      Bremerton                WA    US      2:38:13.31 2:37:47.90 12:02 42  42.8       62       F 40-44                                                   
959   18507 Homer Strong                          Seattle                  WA    US      2:40:36.54 2:37:48.76 12:02 33                                                                                
960   18506 Elizabeth Strong               F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:40:36.33 2:37:48.96 12:02 33  41.1       86       F 30-34                                                   
961   18490 Nasser Dassi                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:38:46.09 2:38:01.07 12:03 42  38.5       41       M 40-44                                                   
962   18489 Molly Mullen                   F      Issaquah                 WA    US      2:42:02.89 2:38:32.73 12:06 39  41.8       73       F 35-39                                                   
963   18038 Tina Marchion                  F      Kirkland                 WA    US      2:40:56.12 2:38:39.21 12:06 44  43.3       66       F 40-44                                                   
964   17613 Haley Gummelt                  F      Tacoma                   WA    US      2:39:13.15 2:38:51.39 12:07 36  41.2       70       F 35-39                                                   
965   17609 Sarah Dutcher                  F      Federal Way              WA    US      2:39:36.09 2:39:08.03 12:08 40  41.9       64       F 40-44                                                   
966   17506 linda burt                     F      Shoreline                WA    US      2:39:33.08 2:39:10.75 12:09 71  61.0       1        F 70-74                                                   
967   17216 Stacie Sire                    F      Snohomish                WA    US      2:40:33.02 2:39:34.72 12:10 49  45.3       33       F 45-49                                                   
968   18201 Neha Shukla                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:43:00.86 2:39:46.95 12:11 29  40.4       98       F 25-29                                                   
969   18013 Tram Huynh                     F      Auburn                   WA    US      2:40:08.66 2:39:47.42 12:11 49  45.2       32       F 45-49                                                   
970   19158 Piyush Rai                     M      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:44:39.78 2:40:36.08 12:15 30  36.2       90       M 30-34                                                   
971   17353 Monica Nobbay                  F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:41:40.22 2:40:40.96 12:15 24  40.2       51       F 20-24                                                   
972   19124 Marie Nguyen                   F      Mercer island            WA    US      2:43:57.64 2:40:41.39 12:15 51  46.0       37       F 50-54                                                   
973   19075 Angelo Ambion                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:44:28.59 2:40:42.59 12:16 39  37.0       68       M 35-39  Mainit 2 Win It                                  
974   19201 Changming Xu                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:43:11.08 2:40:49.84 12:16 24  36.1       57       M 20-24  Race Condition Running                           
975   19202 Ananditha Raghunath            F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:43:10.53 2:40:50.06 12:16 24  40.1       52       F 20-24  Race Condition Running                           
976   19270 Samantha Frieders              F      Tacoma                   WA    US      2:43:53.26 2:41:11.55 12:18 42  41.9       67       F 40-44                                                   
977   19160 Bhavana Rishi Pinnamaneni      M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:47:13.35 2:41:15.03 12:18 37  36.5       69       M 35-39                                                   
978   19291 Robert McHugh                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:43:46.29 2:41:17.16 12:18 37  36.5       67       M 35-39                                                   
979   19006 Gaurav Khurana                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:49:32.01 2:41:17.20 12:18 30  36.0       92       M 30-34  Win-Or-Booze                                     
980   18478 Anonymous Participant          F                                     US      2:43:58.24 2:41:18.89 12:18 45  42.9       35       F 45-49                                                   
981   18246 Aaron Hardy                    M      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:44:25.60 2:41:32.56 12:19 45  38.6       30       M 45-49  LWTech                                           
982   17615 Leigh Wong                     F      Tacoma                   WA    US      2:42:06.69 2:41:47.99 12:21 53  46.8       36       F 50-54                                                   
983   17616 Nicole Lam                     F      Tacoma                   WA    US      2:42:06.51 2:41:48.27 12:21 47  43.7       34       F 45-49                                                   
984   19222 Anonymous Participant          F                                     US      2:44:28.82 2:42:03.75 12:22 59  50.4       17       F 55-59                                                   
985   18268 Vivian Shiach                  F      Bainbridge Island        WA    US      2:44:47.88 2:42:15.87 12:23 66  55.5       4        F 65-69                                                   
986   18288 Haerin Im                      F      Lynnwood                 WA    US      2:50:32.05 2:42:24.76 12:23 27  39.8       103      F 25-29                                                   
987   19293 Mark Myles Bordner             M      Lynnwood                 WA    US      2:45:56.55 2:42:27.00 12:24 42  37.4       43       M 40-44  Mainit 2 Win It                                  
988   19002 Risa Anderegg                  F      Mercer Island            WA    US      2:45:49.05 2:42:33.18 12:24 55  47.8       18       F 55-59                                                   
989   17574 Sherry Alaghehband             F      Seattle                  WA    US      3:03:00.16 2:42:36.45 12:24 42  41.6       79       F 40-44                                                   
990   18501 Christopher Forbes             M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:43:36.96 2:42:51.85 12:25 47  38.9       29       M 45-49                                                   
991   18048 Anduyen Ta                     F      Olympia                  WA    US      2:45:33.26 2:43:09.47 12:27 27  39.6       99       F 25-29  Team Charlie, Chewie, Odie, Koda, Doug, and Milo 
992   18301 Chau Pham                      F      Auburn                   WA    US      2:45:36.02 2:43:16.84 12:27 42  41.4       68       F 40-44                                                   
993   18313 Elizabeth Vandenberg           F      Silverdale               WA    US      2:45:52.05 2:43:21.99 12:28 34  39.8       90       F 30-34                                                   
994   19299 Mary Schenkel                  F      Carrollton               TX    US      2:44:30.94 2:43:28.95 12:28 67  55.9       3        F 65-69                                                   
995   19116 Erik Gilje                     M      Marysville               WA    US      2:44:50.64 2:43:36.08 12:29 30  35.5       91       M 30-34                                                   
996   19219 Nora DOMINGUEZ                 F      Auburn                   WA    US      2:44:19.75 2:43:37.27 12:29 52  45.7       38       F 50-54                                                   
997   17542 Cameron Moberg                 M      La Habra                 CA    US      2:50:44.80 2:43:44.30 12:29 25  35.5       138      M 25-29                                                   
998   18329 Nicole Anderson                F      Issaquah                 WA    US      2:46:06.85 2:43:47.48 12:30 34  39.7       91       F 30-34                                                   
999   19054 Phoebe Moberg                  F      Overland Park            KS    US      2:50:57.79 2:43:57.08 12:30 22  39.4       55       F 20-24                                                   
1000  17157 daoan xu                       M      Mercer Island            WA    US      2:44:30.23 2:43:57.98 12:30 31  35.4       89       M 30-34                                                   
1001  17158 xiaonan wang                   F      Mercer Island            WA    US      2:44:32.09 2:44:00.89 12:31 24  39.4       53       F 20-24                                                   
1002  19272 Kara Peters                    F      Oak Harbor               WA    US      2:47:09.80 2:44:06.86 12:31 28  39.3       100      F 25-29                                                   
1003  19271 Alex Borofski                  M      Oak Harbor               WA    US      2:47:10.41 2:44:07.61 12:31 28  35.4       137      M 25-29                                                   
1004  18024 William Bordner                M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:48:21.37 2:44:49.09 12:34 38  35.9       70       M 35-39  Mainit 2 Win It                                  
1005  18272 Brittany Vanderhoof            F      Maple Valley             WA    US      2:48:15.11 2:44:59.76 12:35 36  39.6       74       F 35-39                                                   
1006  18261 Samantha Ng                    F      Renton                   WA    US      2:48:33.88 2:45:03.14 12:35 26  39.1       101      F 25-29                                                   
1007  19176 Andrew Watson                  M      Kenmore                  WA    US      2:56:22.80 2:45:03.30 12:35 27  35.2       141      M 25-29                                                   
1008  18271 Susanne Randolph               F      Renton                   WA    US      2:48:50.02 2:45:34.68 12:38 49  43.6       37       F 45-49                                                   
1009  18267 Dean Nance                     F      Bainbridge Island        WA    US      2:48:20.56 2:45:48.41 12:39 66  54.3       5        F 65-69                                                   
1010  19106 Bristol Clarkson               F      Kenmore                  WA    US      2:48:40.18 2:46:21.46 12:41 42  40.6       69       F 40-44                                                   
1011  19121 Danielle Naeseth               F      Kenmore                  WA    US      2:48:41.34 2:46:22.26 12:41 45  41.6       36       F 45-49                                                   
1012  19019 yujing lin                     F      SEATTLE                  WA    US      2:55:07.07 2:46:23.76 12:42 26  38.8       106      F 25-29                                                   
1013  19220 Luong NGUYEN                   M      Sammamish                WA    US      2:47:22.81 2:46:30.87 12:42 61  43.2       12       M 60-64  Natural Beauty                                   
1014  18618 Montserrat Minor               F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:49:03.57 2:46:32.86 12:42 27  38.8       102      F 25-29                                                   
1015  18223 Andrew Pollard                 M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:53:19.48 2:46:36.04 12:43 22  34.9       60       M 20-24  Cirque Du Sore Legs                              
1016  18449 Joye Sumner                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:49:08.90 2:46:42.42 12:43 24  38.7       54       F 20-24                                                   
1017  18222 Daphne Condon                  F      Ellensburg               WA    US      2:53:33.53 2:46:51.54 12:44 22  38.7       56       F 20-24  Cirque Du Sore Legs                              
1018  17501 Armando Lucas                  M      Everett                  WA    US      2:56:06.40 2:47:10.69 12:45 31  34.7       95       M 30-34  Triple by pass                                   
1019  18051 Senanu Aggor                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:50:27.72 2:47:16.31 12:46 35  34.9       71       M 35-39                                                   
1020  17686 Michael Louie                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:48:16.16 2:47:16.80 12:46 44  37.0       44       M 40-44                                                   
1021  18291 Sean Lai                       M      Renton                   WA    US      2:51:01.03 2:47:20.34 12:46 31  34.7       93       M 30-34                                                   
1022  8665  Anonymous Participant          F                                     US      2:50:46.81 2:47:50.77 12:48 50  43.5       39       F 50-54                                                   
1023  17248 Calvin Goucher                 M      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:48:59.69 2:47:54.35 12:48 24  34.6       58       M 20-24                                                   
1024  18414 Mark Stewart                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:50:49.84 2:48:15.04 12:50 61  42.8       13       M 60-64                                                   
1025  18122 Aditya Narula                  M      Redmond                  WA    US      2:52:16.11 2:48:18.00 12:50 29  34.5       139      M 25-29  The Bolts                                        
1026  19043 Jingjing wang                  F      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:52:29.41 2:48:25.40 12:51 27  38.3       104      F 25-29                                                   
1027  18027 Bhagya Lakshmi Gummalla        F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:58:24.08 2:48:26.12 12:51 28  38.3       108      F 25-29                                                   
1028  18531 Thao Pham                      F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:49:31.22 2:49:08.37 12:54 49  42.7       38       F 45-49                                                   
1029  18322 Amy Herzog                     F      Baton Rouge              LA    US      2:52:17.89 2:49:31.46 12:56 41  39.6       71       F 40-44                                                   
1030  18323 Conway Herzog III              M      Baton Rouge              LA    US      2:52:18.12 2:49:31.55 12:56 39  35.1       72       M 35-39                                                   
1031  18347 Manuel Aranda                  M      Auburn                   WA    US      2:55:07.23 2:49:40.34 12:57 32  34.2       94       M 30-34                                                   
1032  18529 Phu Phan                       M      RENTON                   WA    US      2:50:05.60 2:49:41.88 12:57 49  38.0       31       M 45-49                                                   
1033  18530 Tu Nguyen                      F      Renton                   WA    US      2:50:06.20 2:49:42.53 12:57 47  41.6       39       F 45-49                                                   
1034  17213 Gaelle Thurau                  F      Sammamish                WA    US      2:50:12.18 2:49:51.38 12:57 40  39.3       70       F 40-44                                                   
1035  19026 Haje Thurau                    M      Sammamish                WA    US      2:50:13.11 2:49:52.27 12:57 48  37.7       32       M 45-49                                                   
1036  19017 Daniel Parkhurst               M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:52:54.89 2:49:59.18 12:58 38  34.8       73       M 35-39                                                   
1037  19211 Randi Evans                    F      Marysville               WA    US      2:52:48.40 2:50:22.20 13:00 47  41.5       40       F 45-49  PNW Ladies Running Group                         
1038  17520 Andrew Wang                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:50:21.51 2:50:27.75 13:00 23  34.1       59       M 20-24                                                   
1039  19229 Anonymous Participant          F                                     US      2:54:44.22 2:50:37.86 13:01 40  39.1       72       F 40-44                                                   
1040  19230 Tori Vermiglio                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:54:44.59 2:50:38.56 13:01 33  38.0       92       F 30-34                                                   
1041  19135 John Walter                    M      Gig Harbor               WA    US      2:51:18.42 2:51:25.40 13:05 64  43.2       14       M 60-64                                                   
1042  19136 Rosemary Walter                F      Gig Harbor               WA    US      2:51:19.31 2:51:26.54 13:05 65  51.8       6        F 65-69                                                   
1043  17201 Anonymous Participant          F                                     US      2:54:49.00 2:51:31.84 13:05 36  38.1       75       F 35-39                                                   
1044  19159 Aparajita Bal                  F      Kirkland                 WA    US      2:57:32.87 2:51:34.41 13:05 40  38.9       74       F 40-44                                                   
1045  8316  Samantha Chambers              F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:54:03.47 2:51:41.16 13:06 28  37.6       105      F 25-29                                                   
1046  19139 Yi Wang                        F      Lake Stevens             WA    US      2:58:50.57 2:51:47.66 13:06 37  38.2       77       F 35-39                                                   
1047  17326 Lex Barker                     M      Tacoma                   WA    US      2:55:49.08 2:52:19.86 13:09 40  34.7       45       M 40-44                                                   
1048  19062 Preston Thompson               M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:52:28.10 2:52:24.33 13:09 67  44.3       3        M 65-69                                                   
1049  18007 eduardo esparza                M      Seattle                  WA    US      3:03:25.56 2:52:30.75 13:10 33  33.7       98       M 30-34                                                   
1050  18357 Anonymous Participant          F                                     US      2:55:59.11 2:52:33.59 13:10 42  39.2       73       F 40-44                                                   
1051  18509 Ugbad Hassan                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:55:39.68 2:52:34.39 13:10 32  37.5       93       F 30-34  DTR- National                                    
1052  18256 Junjie Wang                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:55:22.13 2:52:51.73 13:11 26  33.6       140      M 25-29                                                   
1053  17333 Soyoung Joung                  F      Bellevue                 WA    US      2:53:32.78 2:52:57.17 13:12 47  40.8       41       F 45-49                                                   
1054  19088 Tatiana Obando                 F      Edmonds                  WA    US      2:59:13.80 2:53:26.44 13:14 29  37.2       109      F 25-29                                                   
1055  19239 Caio Boghossian                M      Fife                     WA    US      3:10:01.35 2:53:28.22 13:14 30  33.5       101      M 30-34                                                   
1056  18250 Jason Lim                      M      Seattle                  WA    US      3:03:56.22 2:53:59.15 13:16 26  33.4       144      M 25-29                                                   
1057  19016 Matthew Luc                    M      LYNNWOOD                 WA    US      2:57:05.53 2:54:11.18 13:17 33  33.4       96       M 30-34                                                   
1058  17601 William Allocca                M      Kirkland                 WA    US      2:54:54.03 2:54:29.07 13:19 24  33.3       61       M 20-24                                                   
1059  18462 Victoria Carlos                F      Seattle                  WA    US      3:03:25.80 2:54:40.68 13:19 25  37.0       113      F 25-29                                                   
1060  17072 Bella Spearman                 F      Portland                 OR    US      2:58:17.31 2:55:26.85 13:23 23  36.8       57       F 20-24                                                   
1061  17071 Brent Begay                    M      Portland                 OR    US      2:58:17.57 2:55:27.11 13:23 28  33.1       142      M 25-29                                                   
1062  19152 Sarah Krause- Santiago         F      Bothell                  WA    US      2:56:37.97 2:55:30.73 13:23 33  36.9       94       F 30-34  I Thought This Was A Pub Crawl!                  
1063  18281 Marcella Murff                 F      Houston                  TX    US      2:56:21.97 2:55:38.21 13:24 65  50.5       7        F 65-69                                                   
1064  19087 Kayleigh Concepcion            F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:57:24.43 2:56:20.12 13:27 27  36.6       107      F 25-29                                                   
1065  19259 John Laygo                     M      Maple Valley             WA    US      3:00:16.61 2:56:48.83 13:29 32  32.8       97       M 30-34                                                   
1066  17577 Joe Sullivan                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      2:57:57.24 2:56:51.56 13:29 61  40.7       15       M 60-64                                                   
1067  19232 Anonymous Participant          F                                     US      3:00:00.06 2:56:56.97 13:30 44  38.8       77       F 40-44                                                   
1068  17595 Vishnu Ramireddy               M      Sammamish                WA    US      2:57:43.54 2:57:06.37 13:31 42  34.3       46       M 40-44                                                   
1069  17593 Mahi Ramireddy                 M      Sammamish                WA    US      2:57:43.20 2:57:06.74 13:31 13  35.4       2        M 10-14                                                   
1070  18120 Christy McKinney               F      Seattle                  WA    US      3:00:21.94 2:57:16.79 13:31 52  42.2       40       F 50-54                                                   
1071  19008 Anonymous Participant          F                                     US      3:00:21.72 2:57:16.81 13:31 49  40.7       42       F 45-49                                                   
1072  18116 Rashell Massine                F      Seattle                  WA    US      3:00:15.65 2:57:19.28 13:32 26  36.4       110      F 25-29                                                   
1073  18065 Chenlu Wang                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      3:00:19.98 2:57:21.46 13:32 27  36.4       111      F 25-29                                                   
1074  18626 Emily Courtright               F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:58:20.86 2:57:22.51 13:32 36  36.9       76       F 35-39                                                   
1075  18627 Joanna Johnson                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      2:58:21.37 2:57:22.84 13:32 44  38.7       75       F 40-44                                                   
1076  10152 Jackie G Hobbs                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      3:00:37.65 2:57:48.79 13:34 71  54.6       2        F 70-74                                                   
1077  18110 Ankita Yadav                   F      Bellevue                 WA    US      3:00:31.92 2:58:09.94 13:35 28  36.2       112      F 25-29                                                   
1078  17489 Cora Fanselow                  F      CincinnatiCincinnati     OH    US      2:58:52.34 2:58:39.66 13:38 21  36.2       58       F 20-24                                                   
1079  19223 Abigail McDowell               F      Belfair                  WA    US      2:59:12.38 2:58:46.68 13:38 44  38.4       76       F 40-44                                                   
1080  18402 Dominique Cofield              F      Lacey                    WA    US      3:02:09.19 2:59:02.22 13:39 35  36.4       78       F 35-39                                                   
1081  18401 Chelsea Tornga                 F      Clinton                  WA    US      3:02:09.40 2:59:02.66 13:39 40  37.3       78       F 40-44                                                   
1082  18488 Charlie Gates                  M      Auburn                   WA    US      3:06:42.12 2:59:19.73 13:41 32  32.4       99       M 30-34                                                   
1083  19015 Cynthia Luc                    F      Lynnwood                 WA    US      3:02:27.14 2:59:32.88 13:42 33  36.1       96       F 30-34                                                   
1084  19018 Aimi Irikedamoto               F      Lynnwood                 WA    US      3:02:40.33 2:59:46.21 13:43 35  36.3       80       F 35-39                                                   
1085  17522 Ciara Haider                   F      Shoreline                WA    US      3:00:50.65 2:59:47.13 13:43 30  35.9       95       F 30-34  The Late Bloomers                                
1086  19181 Jo Ann Henderson               F      Renton                   WA    US      3:02:18.60 3:00:01.27 13:44 37  36.5       79       F 35-39                                                   
1087  18500 Marie-Christine Suergers       F      Bellevue                 WA    US      3:04:06.06 3:00:17.93 13:45 31  35.8       98       F 30-34  Happy Feet                                       
1088  19069 Candice Cortez                 F      Lynnwood                 WA    US      3:03:56.08 3:00:19.11 13:45 35  36.2       81       F 35-39  Mainit 2 Win It                                  
1089  19076 Kathryn Ambion                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      3:03:56.50 3:00:20.14 13:45 39  36.8       82       F 35-39  Mainit 2 Win It                                  
1090  19052 Madhu Sharma                   F      Sammamish                WA    US      3:00:58.25 3:00:25.53 13:46 50  40.5       41       F 50-54                                                   
1091  18238 Lakshita Jain                  F      Redmond                  WA    US      3:03:16.48 3:00:40.95 13:47 30  35.7       97       F 30-34                                                   
1092  18404 Priscilla Kwong                F      Seattle                  WA    US      3:06:58.69 3:01:25.62 13:50 26  35.6       115      F 25-29                                                   
1093  19184 Shannon Jephson-hernandez      F      Kent                     WA    US      3:09:06.86 3:01:29.82 13:51 22  35.6       59       F 20-24  DogSquad                                         
1094  18469 Parth Sharma                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      3:02:26.33 3:01:40.06 13:51 25  32.0       143      M 25-29  Snowy                                            
1095  18354 Esper Brand                    F      TACOMA                   WA    US      3:04:37.65 3:02:19.56 13:54 63  47.3       10       F 60-64                                                   
1096  18300 Nikhila Manjunath              F      Issaquah                 WA    US      3:06:39.46 3:02:51.34 13:57 34  35.5       99       F 30-34  Happy Feet                                       
1097  18622 Rahul Varrier                  M      Bothell                  WA    US      3:03:47.20 3:03:02.78 13:58 40  32.7       47       M 40-44  Run Dont Quit                                    
1098  19168 Alyx Terrell                   F      Everett                  WA    US      3:06:17.23 3:03:57.16 14:02 28  35.1       114      F 25-29                                                   
1099  17245 Yee Vang                       M      Kirkland                 WA    US      3:05:22.49 3:04:10.67 14:03 24  31.5       62       M 20-24  Constance Ann State Farm Kirkland, Wa.           
1100  18349 Sarah Friedman                 F      Renton                   WA    US      3:07:33.83 3:04:33.29 14:05 27  35.0       116      F 25-29                                                   
1101  19297 Kandi Lowry                    F      Orting                   WA    US      3:06:57.52 3:04:36.18 14:05 53  41.0       42       F 50-54  Puget Sound Runners                              
1102  19047 Arvind Suryakumar              M      Seattle                  WA    US      3:07:22.06 3:04:42.99 14:05 37  31.8       74       M 35-39                                                   
1103  19020 Emily Burton                   F      Albuquerque              NM    US      3:08:58.38 3:06:10.04 14:12 34  34.9       100      F 30-34                                                   
1104  11651 You-Lin Chen                   M      Seattle                  WA    US      3:09:37.11 3:06:48.11 14:15 30  31.1       100      M 30-34  RunForBeer                                       
1105  18554 Mary Stanton                   F      Palm Beach               FL    US      3:09:06.40 3:06:49.16 14:15 69  50.4       8        F 65-69                                                   
1106  18296 Candace Toms                   F      Bothell                  WA    US      3:09:59.36 3:06:53.43 14:15 31  34.6       101      F 30-34  PNW Ladies Running Group                         
1107  17500 Thambu Zaemenock Kamalabai     M      Bothell                  WA    US      3:08:15.78 3:07:30.67 14:18 42  32.4       48       M 40-44  Run Dont Quit                                    
1108  8667  Tulasi Pratipati               F      Redmond                  WA    US      3:09:31.52 3:09:34.22 14:28 46  36.9       43       F 45-49                                                   
1109  18623 Sumaiya Ahamed                 F      Bothell                  WA    US      3:10:22.46 3:09:38.80 14:28 35  34.4       83       F 35-39  Run Dont Quit                                    
1110  18624 Mohamed Manesh Abdulla         M      Bothell                  WA    US      3:10:22.18 3:09:39.04 14:28 40  31.6       49       M 40-44  Run Dont Quit                                    
1111  18539 Carlee Spencer                 F      Royal City               WA    US      3:14:35.83 3:09:49.86 14:29 25  34.0       117      F 25-29                                                   
1112  17656 Sharon Chism                   F      Seattle                  WA    US      3:13:34.32 3:10:30.06 14:32 50  38.4       43       F 50-54                                                   
1113  17299 Jonne Raffi Santonil           M      Puyallup                 WA    US      3:14:43.28 3:11:18.59 14:36 31  30.3       102      M 30-34                                                   
1114  19090 Sachin Malhotra                M      Seattle                  WA    US      3:15:18.90 3:12:29.66 14:41 28  30.2       145      M 25-29                                                   
1115  18508 Pauline Yerkovich              F      Seattle                  WA    US      3:15:49.82 3:12:36.99 14:42 45  36.0       44       F 45-49                                                   
1116  18248 Steph Salazar                         Seattle                  WA    US      3:15:47.26 3:12:52.53 14:43 27                                                                                
1117  19227 Arindam Nandi                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      3:15:44.09 3:13:02.96 14:44 29  30.1       146      M 25-29  How long will this take?                         
1118  19133 Angela Sibly                   F      Redmond                  WA    US      3:20:19.82 3:13:04.58 14:44 52  38.8       45       F 50-54                                                   
1119  17300 Johanna Mata-Santonil          F      Federal way              WA    US      3:16:34.52 3:13:10.45 14:44 47  36.6       45       F 45-49                                                   
1120  18413 Karen Greer                    F      Papillion                NE    US      3:14:50.22 3:14:26.41 14:50 59  42.0       19       F 55-59                                                   
1121  19182 Siddharth Parikh               M      Kirkland                 WA    US      3:17:25.31 3:15:03.62 14:53 31  29.8       103      M 30-34                                                   
1122  17650 Norma Sanchez Ortiz            F      Seattle                  WA    US      3:18:20.80 3:17:19.09 15:03 27  32.7       118      F 25-29                                                   
1123  18562 Kristen Cremer                 F      Lynnwood                 WA    US      3:20:48.23 3:18:21.70 15:08 25  32.5       119      F 25-29                                                   
1124  19166 Aiden Parker                   M      Portland                 OR    US      3:26:36.79 3:18:52.02 15:10 18  29.2       10       M 15-19  Parkistan’s                                    
1125  18243 Ethan Parker                   M      Portland                 OR    US      3:26:36.45 3:18:52.21 15:10 22  29.2       63       M 20-24  Parkistan’s                                    
1126  17499 Rini Solomon                   F      Bothell                  WA    US      3:19:39.37 3:18:55.29 15:10 35  32.8       84       F 35-39  Run Dont Quit                                    
1127  19044 Himanshu Bankoti               M      issaquah                 WA    US      3:19:24.48 3:18:55.56 15:10 44  31.1       50       M 40-44                                                   
1128  18621 Ashwathy Varrier               F      Bothell                  WA    US      3:19:40.20 3:18:56.12 15:11 34  32.7       102      F 30-34  Run Dont Quit                                    
1129  19045 Arpana Jindal                  F      issaquah                 WA    US      3:19:25.84 3:18:57.87 15:11 42  34.0       81       F 40-44                                                   
1130  19203 Hannah Tran                    F      Bothell                  WA    US      3:20:11.23 3:19:18.78 15:12 50  36.7       44       F 50-54  Natural Beauty                                   
1131  19261 Rhealyn Tallud                 F      Maple Valley             WA    US      3:23:01.32 3:19:34.19 15:13 30  32.4       103      F 30-34                                                   
1132  19260 Robert Tallud                  M      Maple Valley             WA    US      3:23:10.36 3:19:43.41 15:14 26  29.1       147      M 25-29                                                   
1133  19068 Lloyd Michael Ambion           M      Lynnwood                 WA    US      3:24:00.65 3:20:13.36 15:16 31  29.0       104      M 30-34  Mainit 2 Win It                                  
1134  17695 Lya Ran                        F      Renton                   WA    US      3:24:20.87 3:21:22.18 15:22 35  32.4       85       F 35-39  Ninja Tortoises                                  
1135  17694 Erica Lefevers                 F      Renton                   WA    US      3:24:20.78 3:21:22.54 15:22 28  32.1       120      F 25-29  Ninja Tortoises                                  
1136  18568 Jessica Peterson               F      Salt Lake City           UT    US      3:29:02.53 3:21:31.48 15:22 34  32.3       104      F 30-34                                                   
1137  18283 Keith Collingwood              M      Tukwila                  WA    US      3:27:09.51 3:21:55.59 15:24 72  40.0       1        M 70-74                                                   
1138  17498 Anonymous Participant          F                                     US      3:22:22.08 3:22:15.02 15:26 44  34.0       82       F 40-44                                                   
1139  19155 JUSTIN KHUU                    M      Seattle                  WA    US      3:23:51.16 3:23:00.76 15:29 42  30.0       51       M 40-44                                                   
1140  19109 Deb Irby                       F      Lynnwood                 WA    US      3:26:04.72 3:23:25.20 15:31 52  36.8       46       F 50-54                                                   
1141  19207 Van Nguyen                     F      Renton                   WA    US      3:24:49.82 3:24:00.09 15:34 45  34.0       46       F 45-49  Natural Beauty                                   
1142  19208 Tùng Tran                     M      Bothell                  WA    US      3:24:54.21 3:24:02.25 15:34 54  33.1       26       M 50-54  Natural Beauty                                   
1143  19148 Wendy Wise                     F      Seattle                  WA    US      3:27:26.64 3:24:12.07 15:35 48  35.0       47       F 45-49  Moxie Crew                                       
1144  19167 Jeff Wei                       M      Bellevue                 WA    US      3:41:11.57 3:25:12.48 15:39 37  28.7       75       M 35-39  1.5 Gen                                          
1145  17495 Anupama Sathya Moorthy         F      Bothell                  WA    US      3:27:04.47 3:26:59.20 15:47 41  32.4       83       F 40-44  BothellFriendz                                   
1146  17502 Ericka Lucas                   F      Everett                  WA    US      3:34:37.95 3:27:18.70 15:49 21  31.2       60       F 20-24  Triple by pass                                   
1147  17242 Constance Ann                  F      Bothell                  WA    US      3:30:09.79 3:28:56.50 15:56 39  31.7       86       F 35-39  Constance Ann State Farm Kirkland, Wa.           
1148  19221 Michelle Urrea                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      3:36:58.74 3:29:17.06 15:58 24  30.9       61       F 20-24                                                   
1149  17182 Sudha Shrikant                 F      Seattle                  WA    US      3:44:04.84 3:29:28.53 15:59 28  30.8       122      F 25-29                                                   
1150  18491 Greg Johnson                   M      Federal Way              WA    US      3:30:16.13 3:29:36.85 15:59 51  31.3       27       M 50-54                                                   
1151  19072 Melissa Holm                   F      Tacoma                   WA    US      3:34:51.81 3:32:36.28 16:13 51  34.8       47       F 50-54                                                   
1152  19164 David Roe                      M      Seattle                  WA    US      3:35:22.54 3:34:12.77 16:20 59  33.0       13       M 55-59                                                   
1153  19163 Sheila Roe                     F      Seattle                  WA    US      3:35:24.04 3:34:14.28 16:21 60  38.7       11       F 60-64                                                   
1154  18269 Jennifer McAllister            F      Seattle                  WA    US      3:36:52.42 3:34:28.40 16:22 46  32.6       48       F 45-49                                                   
1155  18451 Lisa Steffensen                F      Mercer Island            WA    US      3:41:32.84 3:35:46.88 16:28 63  40.0       12       F 60-64                                                   
1156  18452 Kathy Bokowski                 F      Issaquah                 WA    US      3:41:34.54 3:35:47.80 16:28 58  37.4       20       F 55-59                                                   
1157  18001 Lara Barnum                    F      Port Townsend            WA    US      3:45:15.79 3:36:26.79 16:31 44  31.7       84       F 40-44                                                   
1158  19174 Erica Delma                    F      Bremerton                WA    US      3:45:15.47 3:36:27.20 16:31 46  32.3       51       F 45-49                                                   
1159  19022 Vihita Gokharu                 F      Bellevue                 WA    US      3:40:10.93 3:37:26.61 16:35 28  29.7       121      F 25-29                                                   
1160  18547 Idil Karacan                   F      Mill Creek               WA    US      3:38:40.83 3:37:28.66 16:35 45  31.9       50       F 45-49                                                   
1161  18548 Fatma Sahin                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      3:38:40.29 3:37:28.80 16:35 53  34.8       48       F 50-54                                                   
1162  17497 Jayalaxmi Syamala              F      Snohomish                WA    US      3:37:49.45 3:37:44.19 16:37 47  32.4       49       F 45-49  BothellFriendz                                   
1163  19024 Megha Tiwari                   F      Redmond                  WA    US      3:41:58.81 3:39:14.35 16:43 30  29.5       105      F 30-34                                                   
1164  19216 Shuaixiang Zhang               M      Seattle                  WA    US      3:54:24.60 3:39:40.45 16:45 31  26.4       105      M 30-34                                                   
1165  19217 Mary Dorn                      F      Pacific                  WA    US      3:49:19.91 3:46:16.03 17:16 54  33.9       49       F 50-54  WOW                                              
1166  19169 Martha Ouellette               F      Kent                     WA    US      3:49:19.52 3:46:19.61 17:16 57  35.2       21       F 55-59                                                   
1167  12358 Elijah Hezekiah                M      Everett                  WA    US      3:51:54.82 3:49:32.66 17:31 53  29.1       28       M 50-54                                                   
1168  19041 Ana Lacy                       F      The Dalles               OR    US      3:51:14.90 3:51:24.49 17:39 39  28.7       87       F 35-39                                                   
1169  19042 Angela Hofstra                 F      Lynnwood                 WA    US      3:52:03.08 3:52:12.25 17:43 45  29.8       52       F 45-49                                                   
1170  18520 Linh Nguyen                    F      Everett                  WA    US      3:54:51.51 3:52:16.07 17:43 19  28.3       9        F 15-19                                                   
1171  18308 Nguyet Nguyen                  F      Auburn                   WA    US      3:56:12.54 3:53:52.80 17:50 24  27.6       62       F 20-24                                                   
1172  18309 Lan Le                         F      Auburn                   WA    US      3:56:13.26 3:53:52.92 17:50 24  27.6       63       F 20-24                                                   
1173  18286 Huimin Chuang                  F      Woodinville              WA    US      3:57:45.41 3:54:20.55 17:53 41  28.6       85       F 40-44                                                   
1174  18332 Aileen Ruppe                   F      Olympia                  WA    US      3:56:34.01 3:55:38.58 17:59 49  30.6       53       F 45-49                                                   
1175  18331 Lenie DeCastro                 F      Colorado Springs         CO    US      3:56:34.37 3:55:39.22 17:59 48  30.3       54       F 45-49                                                   
1176  19023 Manika Tiwari                  F      Redmond                  WA    US      3:58:58.18 3:56:12.74 18:01 33  27.4       106      F 30-34                                                   
1177  19289 kshama Kumar                   F      Redmond                  WA    US      4:09:48.05 4:02:09.27 18:28 52  30.9       50       F 50-54                                                   
1178  18052 Priscilla Rubertone            F      New York                 NY    US      4:07:07.84 4:03:20.61 18:34 63  35.5       13       F 60-64                                                   
1179  18293 Hameeduddin Anwaruddin         M      Seattle                  WA    US      4:07:57.79 4:05:16.47 18:43 38  24.1       76       M 35-39                                                   
1180  18294 Syeda Akbar                    F      Seattle                  WA    US      4:07:58.67 4:05:17.18 18:43 35  26.6       88       F 35-39                                                   
1181  19290 Sujit Kumar                    M      Redmond                  WA    US      4:14:35.00 4:06:50.82 18:50 52  26.8       29       M 50-54                                                   
1182  19206 Kieu Ho                        F      Brier                    WA    US      4:07:49.38 4:06:59.64 18:50 43  27.6       86       F 40-44  Natural Beauty                                   
1183  19209 Leilani Stallworth             F      Renton                   WA    US      4:07:49.89 4:07:00.41 18:51 42  27.4       87       F 40-44  Natural Beauty                                   
1184  19205 diane do                       F      Renton                   WA    US      4:07:50.21 4:07:01.91 18:51 46  28.3       55       F 45-49  Natural Beauty                                   
1185  19204 Bao-Tran Nguyen                F      Mercer Island            WA    US      4:07:50.69 4:07:02.73 18:51 47  28.6       56       F 45-49  Natural Beauty                                   
1186  19288 Dhiraj Bhatt                   M      Sammamish                WA    US      4:14:38.34 4:07:29.51 18:53 56  27.7       14       M 55-59                                                   
1187  17243 Dillon Mitchler                M      Seattle                  WA    US      4:11:40.62 4:08:56.73 18:59 28  23.3       148      M 25-29  Constance Ann State Farm Kirkland, Wa.           
1188  19131 Safiyyah Saleem                F      Seattle                  WA    US      4:13:16.04 4:10:12.30 19:05 41  26.8       88       F 40-44                                                   
1189  10151 Damian Lewis                   M      Bellevue                 WA    US      4:17:33.64 4:10:50.16 19:08 33  23.2       106      M 30-34                                                   
1190  19046 Kevin Gammill                  M      Seattle                  WA    US      4:17:33.80 4:10:50.75 19:08 54  26.9       30       M 50-54  Satan Worshipers                                 
1191  19258 Tina Lam                       F      Renton                   WA    US      4:47:18.62 4:32:26.30 20:47 55  28.5       22       F 55-59                                                   
1192  19141 Jo LeDoux                      F      Honolulu                 HI    US      4:47:13.74 4:40:49.61 21:25 40  23.8       89       F 40-44                                                   
1193  19102 Kathleen Bryner                F      Tacoma                   WA    US      4:47:26.40 4:41:03.26 21:26 42  24.1       90       F 40-44                                                   
1194  19037 Rachel Williams                F      Port Orchard             WA    US      4:52:12.94 4:48:50.96 22:02 44  23.8       91       F 40-44  Sunday Night Watercolor                          
1195  19035 Lena Collins                   F      Port Orchard             WA    US      4:52:11.24 4:48:52.24 22:02 68  32.1       9        F 65-69  Sunday Night Watercolor                          
1196  19036 Rebecca Proulx                 F      Port Orchard             WA    US      4:52:11.43 4:48:52.43 22:02 55  26.9       23       F 55-59  Sunday Night Watercolor                          
1197  19117 Charlene Gilder                F      Port Orchard             WA    US      4:52:12.43 4:48:52.43 22:02 45  24.0       57       F 45-49  Sunday Night Watercolor                          
1198  19038 Jennifer Bentancourt           F      Port Orchard             WA    US      4:53:04.28 4:49:42.26 22:06 41  23.2       92       F 40-44  Sunday Night Watercolor                          


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib   Age Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= ===== === ====== ================= ========== 
1     Kyle Cochrun  19025 29  M      Seattle WA US     1:19:16.80 
2     Julia Budniak 17022 41  F      Lakewood WA US    1:20:48.81 
3     Harold Danks  17561 25  M      Chattanooga TN US 1:21:10.26 


Male 10-14
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== ===== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Z. Davis       17659 12  5       Seattle WA US   1:22:19.31 
2     Mahi Ramireddy 17593 13  1069    Sammamish WA US 2:57:43.20 


Female 10-14
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============== ===== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Alexa Coughran 17109 14  161     Snoqualmie WA US 1:48:53.37 
2     KIERA QUINTO   17110 14  163     Sammamish WA US  1:48:56.84 
3     R. Su          17207 12  869     San Jose CA US   2:30:36.10 


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Location                 Time       
===== ============= ===== === ======= ======================== ========== 
1     Mathew Yen    17137 18  42      Beaux Arts Village WA US 1:32:30.08 
2     Arin Jaff     17102 18  49      Kirkland WA US           1:33:58.53 
3     Tao Norsen    17047 17  230     Seattle WA US            1:55:53.70 
4     Tyler Mach    17618 18  468     Seattle WA US            2:04:39.55 
5     Jaxon Bartell 18474 18  491     Seattle WA US            2:09:15.84 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================= ===== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Ella Benjamin     18538 16  197     Maple Valley WA US 1:51:18.02 
2     Sarah Eykel       18476 18  232     Burien WA US       1:55:53.77 
3     Megana Kommareddy 19240 17  411     Camas WA US        2:02:53.22 
4     Carissa Putt      17474 18  466     Seattle WA US      2:04:32.50 
5     Ella Friis-Alfers 18475 18  515     Seattle WA US      2:10:24.56 


Male 20-24
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ================= ===== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Tommy Nguyen      17614 24  6       Bellevue WA US 1:23:09.68 
2     Joel Slominski    18124 21  28      Buckley WA US  1:29:24.02 
3     Henry Weber       17151 24  40      Seattle WA US  1:32:09.93 
4     Destin Yee        17264 21  45      Albany NY US   1:33:28.60 
5     Nikita Zemlevskiy 17643 24  57      Seattle WA US  1:35:33.24 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ================ ===== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Colleen Martinez 17635 22  48      Seattle WA US  1:33:36.69 
2     Elizabeth Nilles 17636 20  60      Seattle WA US  1:35:44.47 
3     Joanna Chen      17171 24  113     Seattle WA US  1:43:07.45 
4     Ewin Tang        17518 21  119     Seattle WA US  1:44:31.96 
5     Megan Cymanski   17532 23  198     Columbus OH US 1:50:21.98 


Male 25-29
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============ ===== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Kyle Cochrun 19025 29  1       Seattle WA US     1:19:46.38 
2     Harold Danks 17561 25  3       Chattanooga TN US 1:21:39.60 
3     Ryan Newell  17185 26  8       Seattle WA US     1:24:23.16 
4     Koll Roberts 17184 26  10      Seattle WA US     1:24:25.18 
5     Chris Wu     17127 27  9       Seattle WA US     1:24:23.69 


Female 25-29
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =================== ===== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Currie Murch Elliot 19275 27  83      Seattle WA US     1:39:16.13 
2     Marissa Roe         17482 26  90      Seattle WA US     1:40:35.74 
3     Maya Ramakrishnan   17530 28  94      Seattle WA US     1:41:23.82 
4     Amy Pelletier       17526 27  97      Woodinville WA US 1:41:52.34 
5     Megan Grzyb         17473 27  96      Washington DC US  1:42:02.11 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== ===== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     BRETT MORRIS   17677 32  12      Seattle WA US   1:25:46.48 
2     Ryan Bush      18606 33  13      Seattle WA US   1:26:06.53 
3     Omar Bonilla   17024 33  14      Bremerton WA US 1:26:06.71 
4     Noah Rappahahn 17608 34  23      Seattle WA US   1:28:43.75 
5     Rafael Teran   17597 34  24      Wenatchee WA US 1:29:00.53 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ================ ===== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Caytie Talbert   17651 34  132     Issaquah WA US 1:47:07.30 
2     Elena Coe Dahl   17566 31  151     Seattle WA US  1:47:57.62 
3     Katie O'Hollaren 17051 31  188     Tacoma WA US   1:49:50.64 
4     Emily Grove      18459 33  204     Issaquah WA US 1:50:58.20 
5     Nastaran Yazdi   17060 34  217     Seattle WA US  1:51:32.24 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =============== ===== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Ryan Seago      17133 36  7       Seattle WA US 1:23:19.33 
2     Daniel Cords    17070 35  21      Seattle WA US 1:27:41.57 
3     Tom Middleton   17560 35  22      Seattle WA US 1:27:49.27 
4     Greg Deresinski 17305 35  25      Seattle WA US 1:28:39.46 
5     Ian Field       17564 35  29      Seattle WA US 1:29:21.39 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =============== ===== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Doris Steere    17649 37  92      Seattle WA US  1:40:39.89 
2     Melanie Downing 17519 39  176     Seattle WA US  1:49:23.00 
3     Larisa Kocsis   17466 35  207     Bellevue WA US 1:50:43.31 
4     Lindee Strizich 17449 36  201     Seattle WA US  1:50:55.69 
5     Alyssa Huang    17123 36  225     SEATTLE WA US  1:51:51.64 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== ===== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Jared Thigpen  17591 41  4       Washington DC US  1:21:19.49 
2     Linus Fontaine 17161 40  18      Seattle WA US     1:26:15.19 
3     Armando Lopez  17596 41  19      Everett WA US     1:27:40.09 
4     Ping Shen      17648 44  27      Seattle WA US     1:29:17.40 
5     Andrew Bryant  17344 40  34      Woodinville WA US 1:30:33.79 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ================== ===== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Julia Budniak      17022 41  2       Lakewood WA US 1:20:48.81 
2     Laura Breymann     18630 41  17      Kirkland WA US 1:26:13.61 
3     Adriana Aldape     17555 41  99      Yelm WA US     1:42:01.92 
4     Blaire Burman      19111 41  114     Seattle WA US  1:44:00.28 
5     Nattaporn Chaikaew 17105 44  117     Seattle WA US  1:44:03.23 


Male 45-49
Place Name                       Bib   Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ========================== ===== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     MQ Tran                    18522 49  93      Renton WA US     1:41:51.62 
2     Patrick Morse              17251 46  85      Lynnwood WA US   1:42:10.63 
3     Louis Scott de Martinville 7738  46  105     Issaquah WA US   1:42:20.64 
4     Vincent Lung               17477 47  131     Bellevue WA US   1:46:37.53 
5     Russell Smith              17314 47  191     Silverdale WA US 1:50:03.65 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Location                Time       
===== ================= ===== === ======= ======================= ========== 
1     Mariko Tokoyoda   17642 45  44      Portland OR US          1:33:12.75 
2     Nhung Mach        17617 45  214     Seattle WA US           1:51:39.69 
3     Carly Vynne Baker 17205 46  238     Seattle WA US           1:52:29.31 
4     Stephanie Reese   18368 47  259     Bainbridge island WA US 1:54:35.51 
5     Heather DeJong    17278 47  386     Seattle WA US           1:59:32.42 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================ ===== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Roger Smith      17462 54  46      Auburn WA US      1:33:45.58 
2     Tats Tanaka      17582 50  54      Seattle WA US     1:34:49.21 
3     JUN CHEA         17009 52  87      Tacoma WA US      1:40:08.16 
4     John Whittington 18433 53  220     Woodinville WA US 1:52:05.95 
5     Peter Chee       7703  52  234     Sammamish WA US   1:52:06.81 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location                Time       
===== =============== ===== === ======= ======================= ========== 
1     Jennifer Yeatts 17453 53  165     Bellevue WA US          1:48:34.36 
2     Kim Graham      17451 54  189     Mercer Island, WA WA US 1:49:41.19 
3     Karen Oyama     17262 54  258     PUYALLUP WA US          1:53:41.38 
4     Lisa Milkowski  17675 52  294     Issaquah WA US          1:55:28.23 
5     Josie Monson    18356 51  335     Bremerton WA US         1:57:34.87 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =============== ===== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Jim Vollendroff 17142 58  61      Seattle WA US  1:36:01.00 
2     James Williams  17196 58  67      Staunton VA US 1:36:33.64 
3     Ron Sielinski   17215 57  147     Redmond WA US  1:47:38.69 
4     Rudy Valdez     17276 55  273     Seattle WA US  1:54:06.15 
5     Archie Matewe   18109 56  308     Kent WA US     1:56:32.53 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============= ===== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Anne Kearney  17452 57  190     KIRKLAND WA US 1:49:43.67 
2     Kathie Moen   17135 59  313     Issaquah WA US 1:56:01.47 
3     Leslie Silver 17298 57  394     Seattle WA US  2:00:05.16 
4     Wendy Sweeney 19132 57  407     Seattle WA US  2:00:29.45 
5     Doris Lim     17669 56  444     Kirkland WA US 2:03:14.65 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== ===== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Ji Kim         17240 64  184     Lynnwood WA US    1:49:19.29 
2     Hugh Rice      17147 60  299     Vancouver WA US   1:56:16.52 
3     Donnie Filler  17611 63  320     Federal Way WA US 1:57:02.57 
4     David Greer    18412 61  403     Papillion NE US   2:00:34.14 
5     Richard Dunham 17445 64  414     Houston TX US     2:00:48.11 


Female 60-64
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Rosemary Duffy-Greslo 18466 60  609     Seattle WA US  2:12:24.92 
2     Sue Maybee            17040 60  638     Issaquah WA US 2:16:38.86 
3     Mary Klem             17237 61  629     Seattle WA US  2:17:55.46 
4     Gretchen Tapp         19298 60  706     Auburn WA US   2:19:30.15 
5     Janet Bennett         18054 61  740     Seattle WA US  2:20:48.24 


Male 65-69
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================ ===== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Douglas Louie    19224 67  915     Tacoma WA US  2:36:07.89 
2     Howard Hegwer    19007 67  933     Olympia WA US 2:37:09.22 
3     Preston Thompson 19062 67  1048    Seattle WA US 2:52:28.10 


Female 65-69
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Location                Time       
===== ============= ===== === ======= ======================= ========== 
1     Ellen Bushman 17267 65  342     Seattle WA US           1:57:34.60 
2     Linda Ryan    18602 68  485     Seattle WA US           2:07:45.53 
3     Mary Schenkel 19299 67  994     Carrollton TX US        2:44:30.94 
4     Vivian Shiach 18268 66  985     Bainbridge Island WA US 2:44:47.88 
5     Dean Nance    18267 66  1009    Bainbridge Island WA US 2:48:20.56 


Male 70-74
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================= ===== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Keith Collingwood 18283 72  1137    Tukwila WA US 3:27:09.51 


Female 70-74
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== ===== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     linda burt     17506 71  966     Shoreline WA US 2:39:33.08 
2     Jackie G Hobbs 10152 71  1076    Seattle WA US   3:00:37.65 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.